Standard Pivot PointsWoodie's Pivot Points

Woodie’s Pivot Points

HS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.12071.12151.12371.12451.1267
USDJPY157.73157.88157.95158.11158.17
GBPUSD1.33051.33131.33351.33431.3365
USDCHF0.82160.82310.82380.82530.8260
AUDUSD0.69340.69390.69520.69570.6970
NZDUSD0.56390.56430.56540.56580.5670
USDCAD1.41281.41451.41511.41681.4174
EURJPY177.22177.30177.50177.58177.78
EURGBP0.84190.84210.84260.84280.8433
EURCHF0.92470.92500.92590.92620.9271
EURAUD1.61391.61491.61601.61701.6181
EURNZD1.98501.98591.98671.98761.9884
EURCAD1.58741.58841.59011.59111.5929
GBPJPY210.31210.43210.65210.77211.00
CHFJPY191.28191.45191.70191.87192.12
AUDJPY109.62109.67109.83109.89110.05
NZDJPY89.1689.2189.3389.3789.50
CADJPY111.48111.53111.61111.66111.74
GBPCHF1.09751.09801.09871.09921.0999
GBPAUD1.91561.91691.91761.91891.9197
GBPNZD2.35542.35692.35742.35892.3595
GBPCAD1.88431.88541.88701.88811.8898
AUDCHF0.57180.57220.57280.57320.5738
NZDCHF0.46520.46540.46590.46600.4665
CADCHF0.58090.58150.58200.58260.5831
AUDCAD0.98270.98300.98390.98420.9851
NZDCAD0.79900.79930.80020.80050.8014
AUDNZD1.22781.22861.22911.22991.2304
H
EURUSD
R2: 1.1267
R1: 1.1245
PP: 1.1237
S1: 1.1215
S2: 1.1207
USDJPY
R2: 158.17
R1: 158.11
PP: 157.95
S1: 157.88
S2: 157.73
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3365
R1: 1.3343
PP: 1.3335
S1: 1.3313
S2: 1.3305
USDCHF
R2: 0.8260
R1: 0.8253
PP: 0.8238
S1: 0.8231
S2: 0.8216
AUDUSD
R2: 0.6970
R1: 0.6957
PP: 0.6952
S1: 0.6939
S2: 0.6934
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5670
R1: 0.5658
PP: 0.5654
S1: 0.5643
S2: 0.5639
USDCAD
R2: 1.4174
R1: 1.4168
PP: 1.4151
S1: 1.4145
S2: 1.4128
EURJPY
R2: 177.78
R1: 177.58
PP: 177.50
S1: 177.30
S2: 177.22
EURGBP
R2: 0.8433
R1: 0.8428
PP: 0.8426
S1: 0.8421
S2: 0.8419
EURCHF
R2: 0.9271
R1: 0.9262
PP: 0.9259
S1: 0.9250
S2: 0.9247
EURAUD
R2: 1.6181
R1: 1.6170
PP: 1.6160
S1: 1.6149
S2: 1.6139
EURNZD
R2: 1.9884
R1: 1.9876
PP: 1.9867
S1: 1.9859
S2: 1.9850
EURCAD
R2: 1.5929
R1: 1.5911
PP: 1.5901
S1: 1.5884
S2: 1.5874
GBPJPY
R2: 211.00
R1: 210.77
PP: 210.65
S1: 210.43
S2: 210.31
CHFJPY
R2: 192.12
R1: 191.87
PP: 191.70
S1: 191.45
S2: 191.28
AUDJPY
R2: 110.05
R1: 109.89
PP: 109.83
S1: 109.67
S2: 109.62
NZDJPY
R2: 89.50
R1: 89.37
PP: 89.33
S1: 89.21
S2: 89.16
CADJPY
R2: 111.74
R1: 111.66
PP: 111.61
S1: 111.53
S2: 111.48
GBPCHF
R2: 1.0999
R1: 1.0992
PP: 1.0987
S1: 1.0980
S2: 1.0975
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9197
R1: 1.9189
PP: 1.9176
S1: 1.9169
S2: 1.9156
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3595
R1: 2.3589
PP: 2.3574
S1: 2.3569
S2: 2.3554
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8898
R1: 1.8881
PP: 1.8870
S1: 1.8854
S2: 1.8843
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5738
R1: 0.5732
PP: 0.5728
S1: 0.5722
S2: 0.5718
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4665
R1: 0.4660
PP: 0.4659
S1: 0.4654
S2: 0.4652
CADCHF
R2: 0.5831
R1: 0.5826
PP: 0.5820
S1: 0.5815
S2: 0.5809
AUDCAD
R2: 0.9851
R1: 0.9842
PP: 0.9839
S1: 0.9830
S2: 0.9827
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8014
R1: 0.8005
PP: 0.8002
S1: 0.7993
S2: 0.7990
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2304
R1: 1.2299
PP: 1.2291
S1: 1.2286
S2: 1.2278
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 15:00 GMT
4HS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.12191.12271.12481.12561.1277
USDJPY157.72157.89157.99158.16158.26
GBPUSD1.33081.33181.33331.33431.3358
USDCHF0.82150.82340.82410.82600.8268
AUDUSD0.69390.69430.69550.69590.6970
NZDUSD0.56360.56420.56580.56630.5679
USDCAD1.41361.41561.41641.41841.4192
EURJPY177.34177.48177.71177.85178.09
EURGBP0.84210.84250.84340.84380.8447
EURCHF0.92530.92640.92690.92800.9285
EURAUD1.61411.61561.61671.61821.6193
EURNZD1.98161.98551.98691.99081.9921
EURCAD1.59051.59171.59311.59431.5957
GBPJPY210.34210.51210.68210.85211.02
CHFJPY191.11191.28191.71191.88192.31
AUDJPY109.71109.76109.90109.95110.10
NZDJPY89.1389.2189.4089.4789.67
CADJPY111.30111.38111.55111.63111.80
GBPCHF1.09611.09811.09891.10081.1016
GBPAUD1.91361.91581.91661.91891.9197
GBPNZD2.34822.35382.35572.36132.3632
GBPCAD1.88501.88721.88841.89061.8918
AUDCHF0.57170.57260.57310.57400.5745
NZDCHF0.46490.46550.46630.46680.4677
CADCHF0.58070.58140.58170.58230.5826
AUDCAD0.98310.98410.98490.98590.9867
NZDCAD0.79960.80010.80150.80200.8034
AUDNZD1.22621.22811.22891.23071.2315
4H
EURUSD
R2: 1.1277
R1: 1.1256
PP: 1.1248
S1: 1.1227
S2: 1.1219
USDJPY
R2: 158.26
R1: 158.16
PP: 157.99
S1: 157.89
S2: 157.72
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3358
R1: 1.3343
PP: 1.3333
S1: 1.3318
S2: 1.3308
USDCHF
R2: 0.8268
R1: 0.8260
PP: 0.8241
S1: 0.8234
S2: 0.8215
AUDUSD
R2: 0.6970
R1: 0.6959
PP: 0.6955
S1: 0.6943
S2: 0.6939
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5679
R1: 0.5663
PP: 0.5658
S1: 0.5642
S2: 0.5636
USDCAD
R2: 1.4192
R1: 1.4184
PP: 1.4164
S1: 1.4156
S2: 1.4136
EURJPY
R2: 178.09
R1: 177.85
PP: 177.71
S1: 177.48
S2: 177.34
EURGBP
R2: 0.8447
R1: 0.8438
PP: 0.8434
S1: 0.8425
S2: 0.8421
EURCHF
R2: 0.9285
R1: 0.9280
PP: 0.9269
S1: 0.9264
S2: 0.9253
EURAUD
R2: 1.6193
R1: 1.6182
PP: 1.6167
S1: 1.6156
S2: 1.6141
EURNZD
R2: 1.9921
R1: 1.9908
PP: 1.9869
S1: 1.9855
S2: 1.9816
EURCAD
R2: 1.5957
R1: 1.5943
PP: 1.5931
S1: 1.5917
S2: 1.5905
GBPJPY
R2: 211.02
R1: 210.85
PP: 210.68
S1: 210.51
S2: 210.34
CHFJPY
R2: 192.31
R1: 191.88
PP: 191.71
S1: 191.28
S2: 191.11
AUDJPY
R2: 110.10
R1: 109.95
PP: 109.90
S1: 109.76
S2: 109.71
NZDJPY
R2: 89.67
R1: 89.47
PP: 89.40
S1: 89.21
S2: 89.13
CADJPY
R2: 111.80
R1: 111.63
PP: 111.55
S1: 111.38
S2: 111.30
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1016
R1: 1.1008
PP: 1.0989
S1: 1.0981
S2: 1.0961
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9197
R1: 1.9189
PP: 1.9166
S1: 1.9158
S2: 1.9136
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3632
R1: 2.3613
PP: 2.3557
S1: 2.3538
S2: 2.3482
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8918
R1: 1.8906
PP: 1.8884
S1: 1.8872
S2: 1.8850
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5745
R1: 0.5740
PP: 0.5731
S1: 0.5726
S2: 0.5717
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4677
R1: 0.4668
PP: 0.4663
S1: 0.4655
S2: 0.4649
CADCHF
R2: 0.5826
R1: 0.5823
PP: 0.5817
S1: 0.5814
S2: 0.5807
AUDCAD
R2: 0.9867
R1: 0.9859
PP: 0.9849
S1: 0.9841
S2: 0.9831
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8034
R1: 0.8020
PP: 0.8015
S1: 0.8001
S2: 0.7996
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2315
R1: 1.2307
PP: 1.2289
S1: 1.2281
S2: 1.2262
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 09:00 GMT
DS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.11101.11701.12051.12641.1300
USDJPY157.17157.58157.95158.36158.73
GBPUSD1.31481.32221.32491.33231.3351
USDCHF0.82000.82220.82850.83080.8371
AUDUSD0.68410.68760.69280.69620.7014
NZDUSD0.55600.55920.56120.56440.5665
USDCAD1.41241.41481.41931.42171.4262
EURJPY176.04176.71177.06177.72178.07
EURGBP0.84200.84310.84540.84640.8487
EURCHF0.92350.92490.92820.92960.9330
EURAUD1.58731.60551.61601.63421.6447
EURNZD1.98301.98821.99512.00032.0072
EURCAD1.58011.58531.59061.59581.6011
GBPJPY208.11209.01209.47210.38210.84
CHFJPY188.59189.99190.62192.02192.65
AUDJPY107.65108.43109.40110.18111.14
NZDJPY88.0888.4688.6589.0389.22
CADJPY110.69111.04111.26111.61111.83
GBPCHF1.09241.09421.09771.09951.1030
GBPAUD1.87761.89951.91111.93311.9447
GBPNZD2.34542.35232.35932.36612.3732
GBPCAD1.87091.87711.88061.88671.8902
AUDCHF0.56240.56610.57400.57780.5857
NZDCHF0.46090.46230.46460.46600.4683
CADCHF0.57910.58030.58330.58450.5876
AUDCAD0.97010.97460.98340.98800.9968
NZDCAD0.79100.79390.79690.79970.8027
AUDNZD1.21741.22191.23451.23901.2515
D
EURUSD
R2: 1.1300
R1: 1.1264
PP: 1.1205
S1: 1.1170
S2: 1.1110
USDJPY
R2: 158.73
R1: 158.36
PP: 157.95
S1: 157.58
S2: 157.17
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3351
R1: 1.3323
PP: 1.3249
S1: 1.3222
S2: 1.3148
USDCHF
R2: 0.8371
R1: 0.8308
PP: 0.8285
S1: 0.8222
S2: 0.8200
AUDUSD
R2: 0.7014
R1: 0.6962
PP: 0.6928
S1: 0.6876
S2: 0.6841
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5665
R1: 0.5644
PP: 0.5612
S1: 0.5592
S2: 0.5560
USDCAD
R2: 1.4262
R1: 1.4217
PP: 1.4193
S1: 1.4148
S2: 1.4124
EURJPY
R2: 178.07
R1: 177.72
PP: 177.06
S1: 176.71
S2: 176.04
EURGBP
R2: 0.8487
R1: 0.8464
PP: 0.8454
S1: 0.8431
S2: 0.8420
EURCHF
R2: 0.9330
R1: 0.9296
PP: 0.9282
S1: 0.9249
S2: 0.9235
EURAUD
R2: 1.6447
R1: 1.6342
PP: 1.6160
S1: 1.6055
S2: 1.5873
EURNZD
R2: 2.0072
R1: 2.0003
PP: 1.9951
S1: 1.9882
S2: 1.9830
EURCAD
R2: 1.6011
R1: 1.5958
PP: 1.5906
S1: 1.5853
S2: 1.5801
GBPJPY
R2: 210.84
R1: 210.38
PP: 209.47
S1: 209.01
S2: 208.11
CHFJPY
R2: 192.65
R1: 192.02
PP: 190.62
S1: 189.99
S2: 188.59
AUDJPY
R2: 111.14
R1: 110.18
PP: 109.40
S1: 108.43
S2: 107.65
NZDJPY
R2: 89.22
R1: 89.03
PP: 88.65
S1: 88.46
S2: 88.08
CADJPY
R2: 111.83
R1: 111.61
PP: 111.26
S1: 111.04
S2: 110.69
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1030
R1: 1.0995
PP: 1.0977
S1: 1.0942
S2: 1.0924
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9447
R1: 1.9331
PP: 1.9111
S1: 1.8995
S2: 1.8776
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3732
R1: 2.3661
PP: 2.3593
S1: 2.3523
S2: 2.3454
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8902
R1: 1.8867
PP: 1.8806
S1: 1.8771
S2: 1.8709
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5857
R1: 0.5778
PP: 0.5740
S1: 0.5661
S2: 0.5624
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4683
R1: 0.4660
PP: 0.4646
S1: 0.4623
S2: 0.4609
CADCHF
R2: 0.5876
R1: 0.5845
PP: 0.5833
S1: 0.5803
S2: 0.5791
AUDCAD
R2: 0.9968
R1: 0.9880
PP: 0.9834
S1: 0.9746
S2: 0.9701
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8027
R1: 0.7997
PP: 0.7969
S1: 0.7939
S2: 0.7910
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2515
R1: 1.2390
PP: 1.2345
S1: 1.2219
S2: 1.2174
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 14 21:00 GMT
WS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.10941.11441.12101.12601.1326
USDJPY157.04157.73158.11158.80159.19
GBPUSD1.31301.31791.32321.32801.3333
USDCHF0.82350.82640.83050.83340.8374
AUDUSD0.69130.69530.69710.70100.7029
NZDUSD0.55580.55850.56060.56330.5654
USDCAD1.41561.42041.42511.42991.4345
EURJPY175.15176.23177.28178.35179.40
EURGBP0.84100.84300.84660.84850.8521
EURCHF0.92110.92490.93080.93450.9404
EURAUD1.59011.59451.60701.61141.6239
EURNZD1.98311.98681.99702.00072.0108
EURCAD1.58121.58801.59731.60421.6134
GBPJPY207.28208.38209.29210.39211.30
CHFJPY188.70189.78190.31191.39191.92
AUDJPY109.04109.89110.26111.11111.48
NZDJPY87.7888.3588.7189.2889.63
CADJPY109.88110.45110.98111.55112.08
GBPCHF1.08981.09301.09871.10191.1076
GBPAUD1.88311.88651.89571.89911.9083
GBPNZD2.34422.34842.35732.36162.3705
GBPCAD1.87231.87851.88541.89151.8985
AUDCHF0.57280.57640.57890.58250.5851
NZDCHF0.46110.46330.46560.46780.4701
CADCHF0.57670.57890.58250.58480.5884
AUDCAD0.98520.99070.99400.99951.0029
NZDCAD0.79250.79610.79900.80250.8054
AUDNZD1.23211.23841.24241.24871.2527
W
EURUSD
R2: 1.1326
R1: 1.1260
PP: 1.1210
S1: 1.1144
S2: 1.1094
USDJPY
R2: 159.19
R1: 158.80
PP: 158.11
S1: 157.73
S2: 157.04
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3333
R1: 1.3280
PP: 1.3232
S1: 1.3179
S2: 1.3130
USDCHF
R2: 0.8374
R1: 0.8334
PP: 0.8305
S1: 0.8264
S2: 0.8235
AUDUSD
R2: 0.7029
R1: 0.7010
PP: 0.6971
S1: 0.6953
S2: 0.6913
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5654
R1: 0.5633
PP: 0.5606
S1: 0.5585
S2: 0.5558
USDCAD
R2: 1.4345
R1: 1.4299
PP: 1.4251
S1: 1.4204
S2: 1.4156
EURJPY
R2: 179.40
R1: 178.35
PP: 177.28
S1: 176.23
S2: 175.15
EURGBP
R2: 0.8521
R1: 0.8485
PP: 0.8466
S1: 0.8430
S2: 0.8410
EURCHF
R2: 0.9404
R1: 0.9345
PP: 0.9308
S1: 0.9249
S2: 0.9211
EURAUD
R2: 1.6239
R1: 1.6114
PP: 1.6070
S1: 1.5945
S2: 1.5901
EURNZD
R2: 2.0108
R1: 2.0007
PP: 1.9970
S1: 1.9868
S2: 1.9831
EURCAD
R2: 1.6134
R1: 1.6042
PP: 1.5973
S1: 1.5880
S2: 1.5812
GBPJPY
R2: 211.30
R1: 210.39
PP: 209.29
S1: 208.38
S2: 207.28
CHFJPY
R2: 191.92
R1: 191.39
PP: 190.31
S1: 189.78
S2: 188.70
AUDJPY
R2: 111.48
R1: 111.11
PP: 110.26
S1: 109.89
S2: 109.04
NZDJPY
R2: 89.63
R1: 89.28
PP: 88.71
S1: 88.35
S2: 87.78
CADJPY
R2: 112.08
R1: 111.55
PP: 110.98
S1: 110.45
S2: 109.88
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1076
R1: 1.1019
PP: 1.0987
S1: 1.0930
S2: 1.0898
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9083
R1: 1.8991
PP: 1.8957
S1: 1.8865
S2: 1.8831
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3705
R1: 2.3616
PP: 2.3573
S1: 2.3484
S2: 2.3442
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8985
R1: 1.8915
PP: 1.8854
S1: 1.8785
S2: 1.8723
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5851
R1: 0.5825
PP: 0.5789
S1: 0.5764
S2: 0.5728
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4701
R1: 0.4678
PP: 0.4656
S1: 0.4633
S2: 0.4611
CADCHF
R2: 0.5884
R1: 0.5848
PP: 0.5825
S1: 0.5789
S2: 0.5767
AUDCAD
R2: 1.0029
R1: 0.9995
PP: 0.9940
S1: 0.9907
S2: 0.9852
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8054
R1: 0.8025
PP: 0.7990
S1: 0.7961
S2: 0.7925
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2527
R1: 1.2487
PP: 1.2424
S1: 1.2384
S2: 1.2321
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 03 21:00 GMT
MS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.10621.11571.14051.14991.1747
USDJPY149.51153.64157.01161.15164.52
GBPUSD1.29571.30791.33231.34441.3689
USDCHF0.79710.82010.82810.85110.8590
AUDUSD0.67200.67940.70160.70900.7311
NZDUSD0.54010.54800.57040.57830.6007
USDCAD1.36361.39911.41131.44681.4590
EURJPY171.51174.11179.92182.52188.34
EURGBP0.84770.84960.85540.85730.8630
EURCHF0.93250.94060.94460.95270.9566
EURAUD1.59871.61681.62511.64321.6515
EURNZD1.94421.98281.99882.03742.0534
EURCAD1.59561.60501.60921.61861.6229
GBPJPY200.37203.80210.31213.74220.25
CHFJPY180.33183.24190.49193.40200.65
AUDJPY104.75106.41110.53112.20116.32
NZDJPY83.5685.3990.0491.8796.52
CADJPY106.41107.94111.67113.19116.93
GBPCHF1.08351.09781.10361.11791.1238
GBPAUD1.86131.88901.89961.92731.9379
GBPNZD2.26732.31822.33662.38742.4058
GBPCAD1.85321.87321.88051.90051.9078
AUDCHF0.57130.57490.58150.58510.5917
NZDCHF0.45920.46400.47160.47640.4840
CADCHF0.57820.58260.58660.59100.5950
AUDCAD0.97570.98040.99070.99551.0058
NZDCAD0.78210.78980.80530.81290.8284
AUDNZD1.19151.21251.23071.25171.2698
M
EURUSD
R2: 1.1747
R1: 1.1499
PP: 1.1405
S1: 1.1157
S2: 1.1062
USDJPY
R2: 164.52
R1: 161.15
PP: 157.01
S1: 153.64
S2: 149.51
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3689
R1: 1.3444
PP: 1.3323
S1: 1.3079
S2: 1.2957
USDCHF
R2: 0.8590
R1: 0.8511
PP: 0.8281
S1: 0.8201
S2: 0.7971
AUDUSD
R2: 0.7311
R1: 0.7090
PP: 0.7016
S1: 0.6794
S2: 0.6720
NZDUSD
R2: 0.6007
R1: 0.5783
PP: 0.5704
S1: 0.5480
S2: 0.5401
USDCAD
R2: 1.4590
R1: 1.4468
PP: 1.4113
S1: 1.3991
S2: 1.3636
EURJPY
R2: 188.34
R1: 182.52
PP: 179.92
S1: 174.11
S2: 171.51
EURGBP
R2: 0.8630
R1: 0.8573
PP: 0.8554
S1: 0.8496
S2: 0.8477
EURCHF
R2: 0.9566
R1: 0.9527
PP: 0.9446
S1: 0.9406
S2: 0.9325
EURAUD
R2: 1.6515
R1: 1.6432
PP: 1.6251
S1: 1.6168
S2: 1.5987
EURNZD
R2: 2.0534
R1: 2.0374
PP: 1.9988
S1: 1.9828
S2: 1.9442
EURCAD
R2: 1.6229
R1: 1.6186
PP: 1.6092
S1: 1.6050
S2: 1.5956
GBPJPY
R2: 220.25
R1: 213.74
PP: 210.31
S1: 203.80
S2: 200.37
CHFJPY
R2: 200.65
R1: 193.40
PP: 190.49
S1: 183.24
S2: 180.33
AUDJPY
R2: 116.32
R1: 112.20
PP: 110.53
S1: 106.41
S2: 104.75
NZDJPY
R2: 96.52
R1: 91.87
PP: 90.04
S1: 85.39
S2: 83.56
CADJPY
R2: 116.93
R1: 113.19
PP: 111.67
S1: 107.94
S2: 106.41
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1238
R1: 1.1179
PP: 1.1036
S1: 1.0978
S2: 1.0835
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9379
R1: 1.9273
PP: 1.8996
S1: 1.8890
S2: 1.8613
GBPNZD
R2: 2.4058
R1: 2.3874
PP: 2.3366
S1: 2.3182
S2: 2.2673
GBPCAD
R2: 1.9078
R1: 1.9005
PP: 1.8805
S1: 1.8732
S2: 1.8532
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5917
R1: 0.5851
PP: 0.5815
S1: 0.5749
S2: 0.5713
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4840
R1: 0.4764
PP: 0.4716
S1: 0.4640
S2: 0.4592
CADCHF
R2: 0.5950
R1: 0.5910
PP: 0.5866
S1: 0.5826
S2: 0.5782
AUDCAD
R2: 1.0058
R1: 0.9955
PP: 0.9907
S1: 0.9804
S2: 0.9757
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8284
R1: 0.8129
PP: 0.8053
S1: 0.7898
S2: 0.7821
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2698
R1: 1.2517
PP: 1.2307
S1: 1.2125
S2: 1.1915
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Aug 31 21:00 GMT

HOHLC
EURUSD1.12521.12601.12301.1230
USDJPY157.91158.01157.79158.00
GBPUSD1.33521.33571.33271.3328
USDCHF0.82260.82440.82230.8242
AUDUSD0.69650.69650.69480.6948
NZDUSD0.56630.56660.56510.5651
USDCAD1.41381.41571.41341.4156
EURJPY177.70177.70177.43177.44
EURGBP0.84270.84310.84240.8424
EURCHF0.92570.92670.92560.9256
EURAUD1.61531.61711.61501.6160
EURNZD1.98631.98751.98571.9868
EURCAD1.59091.59191.58911.5898
GBPJPY210.85210.88210.54210.60
CHFJPY191.93191.95191.53191.66
AUDJPY109.99110.00109.78109.78
NZDJPY89.4489.4589.2989.29
CADJPY111.68111.69111.56111.59
GBPCHF1.09831.09941.09821.0986
GBPAUD1.91661.91841.91631.9179
GBPNZD2.35692.35802.35602.3579
GBPCAD1.88761.88871.88601.8868
AUDCHF0.57300.57340.57240.5727
NZDCHF0.46580.46640.46570.4657
CADCHF0.58170.58250.58150.5821
AUDCAD0.98470.98480.98360.9836
NZDCAD0.80070.80110.79990.7999
AUDNZD1.22951.22961.22831.2292
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1252
H: 1.1260
L: 1.1230
C: 1.1230
USDJPY
O: 157.91
H: 158.01
L: 157.79
C: 158.00
GBPUSD
O: 1.3352
H: 1.3357
L: 1.3327
C: 1.3328
USDCHF
O: 0.8226
H: 0.8244
L: 0.8223
C: 0.8242
AUDUSD
O: 0.6965
H: 0.6965
L: 0.6948
C: 0.6948
NZDUSD
O: 0.5663
H: 0.5666
L: 0.5651
C: 0.5651
USDCAD
O: 1.4138
H: 1.4157
L: 1.4134
C: 1.4156
EURJPY
O: 177.70
H: 177.70
L: 177.43
C: 177.44
EURGBP
O: 0.8427
H: 0.8431
L: 0.8424
C: 0.8424
EURCHF
O: 0.9257
H: 0.9267
L: 0.9256
C: 0.9256
EURAUD
O: 1.6153
H: 1.6171
L: 1.6150
C: 1.6160
EURNZD
O: 1.9863
H: 1.9875
L: 1.9857
C: 1.9868
EURCAD
O: 1.5909
H: 1.5919
L: 1.5891
C: 1.5898
GBPJPY
O: 210.85
H: 210.88
L: 210.54
C: 210.60
CHFJPY
O: 191.93
H: 191.95
L: 191.53
C: 191.66
AUDJPY
O: 109.99
H: 110.00
L: 109.78
C: 109.78
NZDJPY
O: 89.44
H: 89.45
L: 89.29
C: 89.29
CADJPY
O: 111.68
H: 111.69
L: 111.56
C: 111.59
GBPCHF
O: 1.0983
H: 1.0994
L: 1.0982
C: 1.0986
GBPAUD
O: 1.9166
H: 1.9184
L: 1.9163
C: 1.9179
GBPNZD
O: 2.3569
H: 2.3580
L: 2.3560
C: 2.3579
GBPCAD
O: 1.8876
H: 1.8887
L: 1.8860
C: 1.8868
AUDCHF
O: 0.5730
H: 0.5734
L: 0.5724
C: 0.5727
NZDCHF
O: 0.4658
H: 0.4664
L: 0.4657
C: 0.4657
CADCHF
O: 0.5817
H: 0.5825
L: 0.5815
C: 0.5821
AUDCAD
O: 0.9847
H: 0.9848
L: 0.9836
C: 0.9836
NZDCAD
O: 0.8007
H: 0.8011
L: 0.7999
C: 0.7999
AUDNZD
O: 1.2295
H: 1.2296
L: 1.2283
C: 1.2292
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 15:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.12441.12681.12401.1242
USDJPY158.00158.08157.81158.03
GBPUSD1.33271.33481.33231.3331
USDCHF0.82420.82490.82220.8247
AUDUSD0.69590.69660.69510.6951
NZDUSD0.56690.56740.56520.5653
USDCAD1.41611.41721.41441.4170
EURJPY177.67177.95177.58177.66
EURGBP0.84360.84430.84300.8432
EURCHF0.92680.92740.92580.9272
EURAUD1.61531.61781.61521.6169
EURNZD1.98301.98821.98291.9882
EURCAD1.59231.59451.59191.5930
GBPJPY210.57210.85210.51210.68
CHFJPY191.66192.14191.54191.58
AUDJPY109.96110.04109.85109.86
NZDJPY89.5889.6089.3389.34
CADJPY111.55111.72111.47111.51
GBPCHF1.09841.09961.09691.0995
GBPAUD1.91451.91751.91441.9174
GBPNZD2.35012.35762.35012.3576
GBPCAD1.88711.88951.88611.8889
AUDCHF0.57360.57360.57220.5733
NZDCHF0.46720.46720.46580.4662
CADCHF0.58190.58190.58100.5819
AUDCAD0.98560.98570.98390.9850
NZDCAD0.80280.80290.80100.8010
AUDNZD1.22741.22961.22701.2294
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1244
H: 1.1268
L: 1.1240
C: 1.1242
USDJPY
O: 158.00
H: 158.08
L: 157.81
C: 158.03
GBPUSD
O: 1.3327
H: 1.3348
L: 1.3323
C: 1.3331
USDCHF
O: 0.8242
H: 0.8249
L: 0.8222
C: 0.8247
AUDUSD
O: 0.6959
H: 0.6966
L: 0.6951
C: 0.6951
NZDUSD
O: 0.5669
H: 0.5674
L: 0.5652
C: 0.5653
USDCAD
O: 1.4161
H: 1.4172
L: 1.4144
C: 1.4170
EURJPY
O: 177.67
H: 177.95
L: 177.58
C: 177.66
EURGBP
O: 0.8436
H: 0.8443
L: 0.8430
C: 0.8432
EURCHF
O: 0.9268
H: 0.9274
L: 0.9258
C: 0.9272
EURAUD
O: 1.6153
H: 1.6178
L: 1.6152
C: 1.6169
EURNZD
O: 1.9830
H: 1.9882
L: 1.9829
C: 1.9882
EURCAD
O: 1.5923
H: 1.5945
L: 1.5919
C: 1.5930
GBPJPY
O: 210.57
H: 210.85
L: 210.51
C: 210.68
CHFJPY
O: 191.66
H: 192.14
L: 191.54
C: 191.58
AUDJPY
O: 109.96
H: 110.04
L: 109.85
C: 109.86
NZDJPY
O: 89.58
H: 89.60
L: 89.33
C: 89.34
CADJPY
O: 111.55
H: 111.72
L: 111.47
C: 111.51
GBPCHF
O: 1.0984
H: 1.0996
L: 1.0969
C: 1.0995
GBPAUD
O: 1.9145
H: 1.9175
L: 1.9144
C: 1.9174
GBPNZD
O: 2.3501
H: 2.3576
L: 2.3501
C: 2.3576
GBPCAD
O: 1.8871
H: 1.8895
L: 1.8861
C: 1.8889
AUDCHF
O: 0.5736
H: 0.5736
L: 0.5722
C: 0.5733
NZDCHF
O: 0.4672
H: 0.4672
L: 0.4658
C: 0.4662
CADCHF
O: 0.5819
H: 0.5819
L: 0.5810
C: 0.5819
AUDCAD
O: 0.9856
H: 0.9857
L: 0.9839
C: 0.9850
NZDCAD
O: 0.8028
H: 0.8029
L: 0.8010
C: 0.8010
AUDNZD
O: 1.2274
H: 1.2296
L: 1.2270
C: 1.2294
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 09:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.11551.12401.11451.1217
USDJPY158.15158.32157.54157.97
GBPUSD1.31901.32771.31761.3272
USDCHF0.83470.83490.82630.8265
AUDUSD0.69700.69790.68930.6919
NZDUSD0.55890.56330.55810.5618
USDCAD1.42341.42371.41681.4183
EURJPY176.57177.40176.39177.22
EURGBP0.84490.84770.84430.8448
EURCHF0.93080.93160.92680.9272
EURAUD1.59781.62651.59781.6199
EURNZD1.99242.00201.98991.9942
EURCAD1.58761.59601.58551.5905
GBPJPY208.81209.94208.57209.69
CHFJPY189.53191.24189.21191.01
AUDJPY110.26110.36108.62109.30
NZDJPY88.4488.8388.2788.75
CADJPY111.14111.48110.91111.33
GBPCHF1.10081.10131.09601.0968
GBPAUD1.89111.92281.88921.9163
GBPNZD2.35712.36632.35252.3592
GBPCAD1.87751.88411.87441.8819
AUDCHF0.58150.58190.57030.5719
NZDCHF0.46630.46690.46320.4641
CADCHF0.58590.58640.58210.5824
AUDCAD0.99140.99230.97890.9813
NZDCAD0.79490.79990.79410.7968
AUDNZD1.24351.24701.23001.2304
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1155
H: 1.1240
L: 1.1145
C: 1.1217
USDJPY
O: 158.15
H: 158.32
L: 157.54
C: 157.97
GBPUSD
O: 1.3190
H: 1.3277
L: 1.3176
C: 1.3272
USDCHF
O: 0.8347
H: 0.8349
L: 0.8263
C: 0.8265
AUDUSD
O: 0.6970
H: 0.6979
L: 0.6893
C: 0.6919
NZDUSD
O: 0.5589
H: 0.5633
L: 0.5581
C: 0.5618
USDCAD
O: 1.4234
H: 1.4237
L: 1.4168
C: 1.4183
EURJPY
O: 176.57
H: 177.40
L: 176.39
C: 177.22
EURGBP
O: 0.8449
H: 0.8477
L: 0.8443
C: 0.8448
EURCHF
O: 0.9308
H: 0.9316
L: 0.9268
C: 0.9272
EURAUD
O: 1.5978
H: 1.6265
L: 1.5978
C: 1.6199
EURNZD
O: 1.9924
H: 2.0020
L: 1.9899
C: 1.9942
EURCAD
O: 1.5876
H: 1.5960
L: 1.5855
C: 1.5905
GBPJPY
O: 208.81
H: 209.94
L: 208.57
C: 209.69
CHFJPY
O: 189.53
H: 191.24
L: 189.21
C: 191.01
AUDJPY
O: 110.26
H: 110.36
L: 108.62
C: 109.30
NZDJPY
O: 88.44
H: 88.83
L: 88.27
C: 88.75
CADJPY
O: 111.14
H: 111.48
L: 110.91
C: 111.33
GBPCHF
O: 1.1008
H: 1.1013
L: 1.0960
C: 1.0968
GBPAUD
O: 1.8911
H: 1.9228
L: 1.8892
C: 1.9163
GBPNZD
O: 2.3571
H: 2.3663
L: 2.3525
C: 2.3592
GBPCAD
O: 1.8775
H: 1.8841
L: 1.8744
C: 1.8819
AUDCHF
O: 0.5815
H: 0.5819
L: 0.5703
C: 0.5719
NZDCHF
O: 0.4663
H: 0.4669
L: 0.4632
C: 0.4641
CADCHF
O: 0.5859
H: 0.5864
L: 0.5821
C: 0.5824
AUDCAD
O: 0.9914
H: 0.9923
L: 0.9789
C: 0.9813
NZDCAD
O: 0.7949
H: 0.7999
L: 0.7941
C: 0.7968
AUDNZD
O: 1.2435
H: 1.2470
L: 1.2300
C: 1.2304
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 14 21:00 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.12571.12761.11601.1202
USDJPY157.62158.50157.43158.26
GBPUSD1.32261.32851.31831.3229
USDCHF0.82760.83450.82760.8299
AUDUSD0.69370.69890.69310.6982
NZDUSD0.56090.56270.55790.5609
USDCAD1.42451.42971.42031.4251
EURJPY177.69178.33176.20177.29
EURGBP0.85000.85020.84470.8457
EURCHF0.93200.93670.92710.9297
EURAUD1.61931.61951.60261.6029
EURNZD2.00472.00711.99321.9938
EURCAD1.60351.60661.59051.5961
GBPJPY208.85210.19208.18209.39
CHFJPY190.32190.84189.23190.59
AUDJPY109.67110.63109.41110.50
NZDJPY88.3889.0688.1488.82
CADJPY110.61111.50110.40111.01
GBPCHF1.09601.10441.09551.0975
GBPAUD1.90211.90491.89231.8928
GBPNZD2.35652.36622.35312.3550
GBPCAD1.88511.89241.87931.8850
AUDCHF0.57550.58150.57540.5794
NZDCHF0.46430.46790.46340.4655
CADCHF0.58060.58620.58030.5819
AUDCAD0.99000.99740.98860.9951
NZDCAD0.79890.80190.79540.7993
AUDNZD1.23621.24631.23601.2436
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1257
H: 1.1276
L: 1.1160
C: 1.1202
USDJPY
O: 157.62
H: 158.50
L: 157.43
C: 158.26
GBPUSD
O: 1.3226
H: 1.3285
L: 1.3183
C: 1.3229
USDCHF
O: 0.8276
H: 0.8345
L: 0.8276
C: 0.8299
AUDUSD
O: 0.6937
H: 0.6989
L: 0.6931
C: 0.6982
NZDUSD
O: 0.5609
H: 0.5627
L: 0.5579
C: 0.5609
USDCAD
O: 1.4245
H: 1.4297
L: 1.4203
C: 1.4251
EURJPY
O: 177.69
H: 178.33
L: 176.20
C: 177.29
EURGBP
O: 0.8500
H: 0.8502
L: 0.8447
C: 0.8457
EURCHF
O: 0.9320
H: 0.9367
L: 0.9271
C: 0.9297
EURAUD
O: 1.6193
H: 1.6195
L: 1.6026
C: 1.6029
EURNZD
O: 2.0047
H: 2.0071
L: 1.9932
C: 1.9938
EURCAD
O: 1.6035
H: 1.6066
L: 1.5905
C: 1.5961
GBPJPY
O: 208.85
H: 210.19
L: 208.18
C: 209.39
CHFJPY
O: 190.32
H: 190.84
L: 189.23
C: 190.59
AUDJPY
O: 109.67
H: 110.63
L: 109.41
C: 110.50
NZDJPY
O: 88.38
H: 89.06
L: 88.14
C: 88.82
CADJPY
O: 110.61
H: 111.50
L: 110.40
C: 111.01
GBPCHF
O: 1.0960
H: 1.1044
L: 1.0955
C: 1.0975
GBPAUD
O: 1.9021
H: 1.9049
L: 1.8923
C: 1.8928
GBPNZD
O: 2.3565
H: 2.3662
L: 2.3531
C: 2.3550
GBPCAD
O: 1.8851
H: 1.8924
L: 1.8793
C: 1.8850
AUDCHF
O: 0.5755
H: 0.5815
L: 0.5754
C: 0.5794
NZDCHF
O: 0.4643
H: 0.4679
L: 0.4634
C: 0.4655
CADCHF
O: 0.5806
H: 0.5862
L: 0.5803
C: 0.5819
AUDCAD
O: 0.9900
H: 0.9974
L: 0.9886
C: 0.9951
NZDCAD
O: 0.7989
H: 0.8019
L: 0.7954
C: 0.7993
AUDNZD
O: 1.2362
H: 1.2463
L: 1.2360
C: 1.2436
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 03 21:00 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.16161.16531.13111.1328
USDJPY159.72160.38152.88157.40
GBPUSD1.35461.35671.32011.3262
USDCHF0.80810.83610.80510.8356
AUDUSD0.71640.72370.69410.6942
NZDUSD0.59110.59280.56250.5632
USDCAD1.38511.42361.37581.4230
EURJPY185.55185.74177.32178.32
EURGBP0.85650.86110.85340.8535
EURCHF0.93890.94850.93640.9467
EURAUD1.62011.63331.60691.6300
EURNZD1.96232.01481.96022.0101
EURCAD1.60891.61351.59991.6118
GBPJPY216.34216.82206.88208.77
CHFJPY197.53197.75187.59188.32
AUDJPY114.43114.66108.87109.30
NZDJPY94.3294.6988.2188.63
CADJPY115.18115.41110.15110.56
GBPCHF1.09321.10951.08941.1078
GBPAUD1.88921.91021.87191.9081
GBPNZD2.28802.35502.28572.3528
GBPCAD1.87601.88781.86051.8868
AUDCHF0.57860.58810.57790.5800
NZDCHF0.47770.47920.46680.4702
CADCHF0.58230.59060.58220.5868
AUDCAD0.99211.00110.98600.9879
NZDCAD0.81890.82080.79770.8013
AUDNZD1.20991.24891.20971.2321
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1616
H: 1.1653
L: 1.1311
C: 1.1328
USDJPY
O: 159.72
H: 160.38
L: 152.88
C: 157.40
GBPUSD
O: 1.3546
H: 1.3567
L: 1.3201
C: 1.3262
USDCHF
O: 0.8081
H: 0.8361
L: 0.8051
C: 0.8356
AUDUSD
O: 0.7164
H: 0.7237
L: 0.6941
C: 0.6942
NZDUSD
O: 0.5911
H: 0.5928
L: 0.5625
C: 0.5632
USDCAD
O: 1.3851
H: 1.4236
L: 1.3758
C: 1.4230
EURJPY
O: 185.55
H: 185.74
L: 177.32
C: 178.32
EURGBP
O: 0.8565
H: 0.8611
L: 0.8534
C: 0.8535
EURCHF
O: 0.9389
H: 0.9485
L: 0.9364
C: 0.9467
EURAUD
O: 1.6201
H: 1.6333
L: 1.6069
C: 1.6300
EURNZD
O: 1.9623
H: 2.0148
L: 1.9602
C: 2.0101
EURCAD
O: 1.6089
H: 1.6135
L: 1.5999
C: 1.6118
GBPJPY
O: 216.34
H: 216.82
L: 206.88
C: 208.77
CHFJPY
O: 197.53
H: 197.75
L: 187.59
C: 188.32
AUDJPY
O: 114.43
H: 114.66
L: 108.87
C: 109.30
NZDJPY
O: 94.32
H: 94.69
L: 88.21
C: 88.63
CADJPY
O: 115.18
H: 115.41
L: 110.15
C: 110.56
GBPCHF
O: 1.0932
H: 1.1095
L: 1.0894
C: 1.1078
GBPAUD
O: 1.8892
H: 1.9102
L: 1.8719
C: 1.9081
GBPNZD
O: 2.2880
H: 2.3550
L: 2.2857
C: 2.3528
GBPCAD
O: 1.8760
H: 1.8878
L: 1.8605
C: 1.8868
AUDCHF
O: 0.5786
H: 0.5881
L: 0.5779
C: 0.5800
NZDCHF
O: 0.4777
H: 0.4792
L: 0.4668
C: 0.4702
CADCHF
O: 0.5823
H: 0.5906
L: 0.5822
C: 0.5868
AUDCAD
O: 0.9921
H: 1.0011
L: 0.9860
C: 0.9879
NZDCAD
O: 0.8189
H: 0.8208
L: 0.7977
C: 0.8013
AUDNZD
O: 1.2099
H: 1.2489
L: 1.2097
C: 1.2321
Last Updated: Oct 16 16:20 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Aug 31 21:00 GMT

Latest News