Mon, Jul 26, 2021 @ 22:45 GMT
HomeCamarilla Pivot Points

Camarilla Pivot Points

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.18011.18021.18021.18031.18031.18041.18041.1805
USDJPY110.37110.37110.38110.38110.38110.38110.39110.39
GBPUSD1.38201.38221.38231.38231.38251.38251.38261.3828
USDCHF0.91550.91570.91570.91580.91580.91590.91590.9161
AUDUSD0.73790.73800.73800.73810.73810.73820.73820.7383
NZDUSD0.69970.69980.69980.69990.69990.70000.70000.7001
USDCAD1.25431.25441.25451.25451.25471.25471.25481.2549
EURJPY130.24130.26130.26130.27130.27130.28130.28130.30
EURGBP0.85340.85360.85370.85370.85390.85390.85400.8542
EURCHF1.08081.08091.08091.08101.08101.08111.08111.0812
EURAUD1.59851.59871.59881.59891.59911.59921.59931.5995
EURNZD1.68571.68601.68621.68631.68651.68661.68681.6871
EURCAD1.48051.48071.48081.48081.48101.48101.48111.4813
GBPJPY152.55152.58152.58152.59152.61152.62152.62152.65
CHFJPY120.48120.49120.50120.50120.52120.52120.53120.54
AUDJPY81.4681.4781.4881.4881.5081.5081.5181.52
NZDJPY77.2177.2277.2377.2377.2577.2577.2677.27
CADJPY87.9687.9787.9787.9887.9887.9987.9988.00
GBPCHF1.26561.26591.26591.26601.26621.26631.26631.2666
GBPAUD1.87211.87251.87261.87281.87301.87321.87331.8737
GBPNZD1.97461.97511.97521.97541.97561.97581.97591.9764
GBPCAD1.73351.73401.73411.73431.73451.73471.73481.7353
AUDCHF0.67580.67600.67600.67610.67610.67620.67620.6764
NZDCHF0.64070.64080.64090.64090.64110.64110.64120.6413
CADCHF0.72970.72980.72980.72990.72990.73000.73000.7301
AUDCAD0.92560.92580.92590.92590.92610.92610.92620.9264
NZDCAD0.87780.87800.87810.87810.87830.87830.87840.8786
AUDNZD1.05461.05471.05471.05481.05481.05491.05491.0550
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1805
R3: 1.1804
R2: 1.1804
R1: 1.1803
 
PP: 1.1804
 
S1: 1.1803
S2: 1.1802
S3: 1.1802
S4: 1.1801
USDJPY
R4: 110.39
R3: 110.39
R2: 110.38
R1: 110.38
 
PP: 110.39
 
S1: 110.38
S2: 110.38
S3: 110.37
S4: 110.37
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3828
R3: 1.3826
R2: 1.3825
R1: 1.3825
 
PP: 1.3823
 
S1: 1.3823
S2: 1.3823
S3: 1.3822
S4: 1.3820
USDCHF
R4: 0.9161
R3: 0.9159
R2: 0.9159
R1: 0.9158
 
PP: 0.9158
 
S1: 0.9158
S2: 0.9157
S3: 0.9157
S4: 0.9155
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7383
R3: 0.7382
R2: 0.7382
R1: 0.7381
 
PP: 0.7382
 
S1: 0.7381
S2: 0.7380
S3: 0.7380
S4: 0.7379
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7001
R3: 0.7000
R2: 0.7000
R1: 0.6999
 
PP: 0.6998
 
S1: 0.6999
S2: 0.6998
S3: 0.6998
S4: 0.6997
USDCAD
R4: 1.2549
R3: 1.2548
R2: 1.2547
R1: 1.2547
 
PP: 1.2548
 
S1: 1.2545
S2: 1.2545
S3: 1.2544
S4: 1.2543
EURJPY
R4: 130.30
R3: 130.28
R2: 130.28
R1: 130.27
 
PP: 130.28
 
S1: 130.27
S2: 130.26
S3: 130.26
S4: 130.24
EURGBP
R4: 0.8542
R3: 0.8540
R2: 0.8539
R1: 0.8539
 
PP: 0.8539
 
S1: 0.8537
S2: 0.8537
S3: 0.8536
S4: 0.8534
EURCHF
R4: 1.0812
R3: 1.0811
R2: 1.0811
R1: 1.0810
 
PP: 1.0810
 
S1: 1.0810
S2: 1.0809
S3: 1.0809
S4: 1.0808
EURAUD
R4: 1.5995
R3: 1.5993
R2: 1.5992
R1: 1.5991
 
PP: 1.5990
 
S1: 1.5989
S2: 1.5988
S3: 1.5987
S4: 1.5985
EURNZD
R4: 1.6871
R3: 1.6868
R2: 1.6866
R1: 1.6865
 
PP: 1.6866
 
S1: 1.6863
S2: 1.6862
S3: 1.6860
S4: 1.6857
EURCAD
R4: 1.4813
R3: 1.4811
R2: 1.4810
R1: 1.4810
 
PP: 1.4810
 
S1: 1.4808
S2: 1.4808
S3: 1.4807
S4: 1.4805
GBPJPY
R4: 152.65
R3: 152.62
R2: 152.62
R1: 152.61
 
PP: 152.58
 
S1: 152.59
S2: 152.58
S3: 152.58
S4: 152.55
CHFJPY
R4: 120.54
R3: 120.53
R2: 120.52
R1: 120.52
 
PP: 120.52
 
S1: 120.50
S2: 120.50
S3: 120.49
S4: 120.48
AUDJPY
R4: 81.52
R3: 81.51
R2: 81.50
R1: 81.50
 
PP: 81.50
 
S1: 81.48
S2: 81.48
S3: 81.47
S4: 81.46
NZDJPY
R4: 77.27
R3: 77.26
R2: 77.25
R1: 77.25
 
PP: 77.25
 
S1: 77.23
S2: 77.23
S3: 77.22
S4: 77.21
CADJPY
R4: 88.00
R3: 87.99
R2: 87.99
R1: 87.98
 
PP: 87.98
 
S1: 87.98
S2: 87.97
S3: 87.97
S4: 87.96
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2666
R3: 1.2663
R2: 1.2663
R1: 1.2662
 
PP: 1.2659
 
S1: 1.2660
S2: 1.2659
S3: 1.2659
S4: 1.2656
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8737
R3: 1.8733
R2: 1.8732
R1: 1.8730
 
PP: 1.8725
 
S1: 1.8728
S2: 1.8726
S3: 1.8725
S4: 1.8721
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9764
R3: 1.9759
R2: 1.9758
R1: 1.9756
 
PP: 1.9752
 
S1: 1.9754
S2: 1.9752
S3: 1.9751
S4: 1.9746
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7353
R3: 1.7348
R2: 1.7347
R1: 1.7345
 
PP: 1.7343
 
S1: 1.7343
S2: 1.7341
S3: 1.7340
S4: 1.7335
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6764
R3: 0.6762
R2: 0.6762
R1: 0.6761
 
PP: 0.6762
 
S1: 0.6761
S2: 0.6760
S3: 0.6760
S4: 0.6758
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6413
R3: 0.6412
R2: 0.6411
R1: 0.6411
 
PP: 0.6411
 
S1: 0.6409
S2: 0.6409
S3: 0.6408
S4: 0.6407
CADCHF
R4: 0.7301
R3: 0.7300
R2: 0.7300
R1: 0.7299
 
PP: 0.7300
 
S1: 0.7299
S2: 0.7298
S3: 0.7298
S4: 0.7297
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9264
R3: 0.9262
R2: 0.9261
R1: 0.9261
 
PP: 0.9262
 
S1: 0.9259
S2: 0.9259
S3: 0.9258
S4: 0.9256
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8786
R3: 0.8784
R2: 0.8783
R1: 0.8783
 
PP: 0.8781
 
S1: 0.8781
S2: 0.8781
S3: 0.8780
S4: 0.8778
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0550
R3: 1.0549
R2: 1.0549
R1: 1.0548
 
PP: 1.0549
 
S1: 1.0548
S2: 1.0547
S3: 1.0547
S4: 1.0546
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 26 22:00 GMT
4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17951.17991.18001.18021.18041.18061.18071.1811
USDJPY110.33110.36110.36110.37110.39110.40110.40110.43
GBPUSD1.38071.38121.38141.38151.38191.38201.38221.3827
USDCHF0.91510.91550.91560.91570.91590.91600.91610.9165
AUDUSD0.73760.73780.73790.73790.73810.73810.73820.7384
NZDUSD0.69910.69930.69940.69950.69970.69980.69990.7001
USDCAD1.25401.25441.25451.25471.25491.25511.25521.2556
EURJPY130.22130.25130.26130.27130.29130.30130.31130.34
EURGBP0.85390.85410.85420.85420.85440.85440.85450.8547
EURCHF1.08051.08071.08081.08081.08101.08101.08111.0813
EURAUD1.59821.59881.59901.59921.59961.59981.60001.6006
EURNZD1.68591.68651.68661.68681.68721.68741.68761.6881
EURCAD1.47961.48031.48051.48081.48121.48151.48171.4824
GBPJPY152.42152.47152.48152.50152.52152.54152.55152.60
CHFJPY120.48120.51120.52120.53120.55120.56120.57120.60
AUDJPY81.4181.4381.4481.4581.4781.4881.4981.51
NZDJPY77.1777.2077.2177.2277.2477.2577.2677.29
CADJPY87.8987.9387.9487.9687.9888.0088.0188.05
GBPCHF1.26441.26481.26501.26511.26551.26561.26581.2662
GBPAUD1.87121.87181.87201.87221.87261.87281.87301.8736
GBPNZD1.97391.97441.97461.97471.97511.97521.97541.9759
GBPCAD1.73231.73301.73321.73351.73391.73421.73441.7351
AUDCHF0.67530.67560.67560.67570.67590.67600.67600.6763
NZDCHF0.64030.64050.64060.64060.64080.64080.64090.6411
CADCHF0.72910.72950.72960.72970.72990.73000.73010.7305
AUDCAD0.92540.92570.92580.92590.92610.92620.92630.9266
NZDCAD0.87710.87750.87760.87780.87800.87820.87830.8787
AUDNZD1.05431.05451.05461.05471.05491.05501.05511.0553
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1811
R3: 1.1807
R2: 1.1806
R1: 1.1804
 
PP: 1.1805
 
S1: 1.1802
S2: 1.1800
S3: 1.1799
S4: 1.1795
USDJPY
R4: 110.43
R3: 110.40
R2: 110.40
R1: 110.39
 
PP: 110.37
 
S1: 110.37
S2: 110.36
S3: 110.36
S4: 110.33
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3827
R3: 1.3822
R2: 1.3820
R1: 1.3819
 
PP: 1.3819
 
S1: 1.3815
S2: 1.3814
S3: 1.3812
S4: 1.3807
USDCHF
R4: 0.9165
R3: 0.9161
R2: 0.9160
R1: 0.9159
 
PP: 0.9156
 
S1: 0.9157
S2: 0.9156
S3: 0.9155
S4: 0.9151
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7384
R3: 0.7382
R2: 0.7381
R1: 0.7381
 
PP: 0.7381
 
S1: 0.7379
S2: 0.7379
S3: 0.7378
S4: 0.7376
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7001
R3: 0.6999
R2: 0.6998
R1: 0.6997
 
PP: 0.6996
 
S1: 0.6995
S2: 0.6994
S3: 0.6993
S4: 0.6991
USDCAD
R4: 1.2556
R3: 1.2552
R2: 1.2551
R1: 1.2549
 
PP: 1.2547
 
S1: 1.2547
S2: 1.2545
S3: 1.2544
S4: 1.2540
EURJPY
R4: 130.34
R3: 130.31
R2: 130.30
R1: 130.29
 
PP: 130.29
 
S1: 130.27
S2: 130.26
S3: 130.25
S4: 130.22
EURGBP
R4: 0.8547
R3: 0.8545
R2: 0.8544
R1: 0.8544
 
PP: 0.8544
 
S1: 0.8542
S2: 0.8542
S3: 0.8541
S4: 0.8539
EURCHF
R4: 1.0813
R3: 1.0811
R2: 1.0810
R1: 1.0810
 
PP: 1.0810
 
S1: 1.0808
S2: 1.0808
S3: 1.0807
S4: 1.0805
EURAUD
R4: 1.6006
R3: 1.6000
R2: 1.5998
R1: 1.5996
 
PP: 1.5995
 
S1: 1.5992
S2: 1.5990
S3: 1.5988
S4: 1.5982
EURNZD
R4: 1.6881
R3: 1.6876
R2: 1.6874
R1: 1.6872
 
PP: 1.6871
 
S1: 1.6868
S2: 1.6866
S3: 1.6865
S4: 1.6859
EURCAD
R4: 1.4824
R3: 1.4817
R2: 1.4815
R1: 1.4812
 
PP: 1.4814
 
S1: 1.4808
S2: 1.4805
S3: 1.4803
S4: 1.4796
GBPJPY
R4: 152.60
R3: 152.55
R2: 152.54
R1: 152.52
 
PP: 152.52
 
S1: 152.50
S2: 152.48
S3: 152.47
S4: 152.42
CHFJPY
R4: 120.60
R3: 120.57
R2: 120.56
R1: 120.55
 
PP: 120.54
 
S1: 120.53
S2: 120.52
S3: 120.51
S4: 120.48
AUDJPY
R4: 81.51
R3: 81.49
R2: 81.48
R1: 81.47
 
PP: 81.47
 
S1: 81.45
S2: 81.44
S3: 81.43
S4: 81.41
NZDJPY
R4: 77.29
R3: 77.26
R2: 77.25
R1: 77.24
 
PP: 77.23
 
S1: 77.22
S2: 77.21
S3: 77.20
S4: 77.17
CADJPY
R4: 88.05
R3: 88.01
R2: 88.00
R1: 87.98
 
PP: 87.96
 
S1: 87.96
S2: 87.94
S3: 87.93
S4: 87.89
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2662
R3: 1.2658
R2: 1.2656
R1: 1.2655
 
PP: 1.2652
 
S1: 1.2651
S2: 1.2650
S3: 1.2648
S4: 1.2644
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8736
R3: 1.8730
R2: 1.8728
R1: 1.8726
 
PP: 1.8724
 
S1: 1.8722
S2: 1.8720
S3: 1.8718
S4: 1.8712
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9759
R3: 1.9754
R2: 1.9752
R1: 1.9751
 
PP: 1.9748
 
S1: 1.9747
S2: 1.9746
S3: 1.9744
S4: 1.9739
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7351
R3: 1.7344
R2: 1.7342
R1: 1.7339
 
PP: 1.7340
 
S1: 1.7335
S2: 1.7332
S3: 1.7330
S4: 1.7323
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6763
R3: 0.6760
R2: 0.6760
R1: 0.6759
 
PP: 0.6758
 
S1: 0.6757
S2: 0.6756
S3: 0.6756
S4: 0.6753
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6411
R3: 0.6409
R2: 0.6408
R1: 0.6408
 
PP: 0.6406
 
S1: 0.6406
S2: 0.6406
S3: 0.6405
S4: 0.6403
CADCHF
R4: 0.7305
R3: 0.7301
R2: 0.7300
R1: 0.7299
 
PP: 0.7297
 
S1: 0.7297
S2: 0.7296
S3: 0.7295
S4: 0.7291
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9266
R3: 0.9263
R2: 0.9262
R1: 0.9261
 
PP: 0.9261
 
S1: 0.9259
S2: 0.9258
S3: 0.9257
S4: 0.9254
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8787
R3: 0.8783
R2: 0.8782
R1: 0.8780
 
PP: 0.8779
 
S1: 0.8778
S2: 0.8776
S3: 0.8775
S4: 0.8771
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0553
R3: 1.0551
R2: 1.0550
R1: 1.0549
 
PP: 1.0549
 
S1: 1.0547
S2: 1.0546
S3: 1.0545
S4: 1.0543
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 26 20:59 GMT
DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17741.17881.17931.17981.18081.18131.18181.1832
USDJPY110.13110.25110.30110.34110.42110.46110.51110.63
GBPUSD1.37641.37901.37991.38081.38261.38351.38441.3870
USDCHF0.91280.91430.91480.91530.91630.91680.91730.9188
AUDUSD0.73470.73630.73690.73740.73860.73910.73970.7413
NZDUSD0.69620.69790.69850.69900.70020.70070.70130.7030
USDCAD1.25141.25311.25371.25421.25541.25591.25651.2582
EURJPY129.91130.10130.16130.22130.34130.40130.46130.65
EURGBP0.85230.85330.85360.85400.85460.85500.85530.8563
EURCHF1.07921.08011.08031.08061.08121.08151.08171.0826
EURAUD1.59441.59691.59771.59861.60021.60111.60191.6044
EURNZD1.68181.68441.68531.68611.68791.68871.68961.6922
EURCAD1.47831.47961.48011.48051.48151.48191.48241.4838
GBPJPY151.86152.18152.29152.40152.62152.73152.84153.16
CHFJPY120.13120.34120.40120.47120.61120.68120.74120.95
AUDJPY81.0581.2681.3281.3981.5381.6081.6681.87
NZDJPY76.8277.0277.0977.1677.3077.3777.4477.64
CADJPY87.6887.8387.8787.9288.0288.0788.1188.26
GBPCHF1.26131.26331.26401.26461.26601.26661.26731.2693
GBPAUD1.86701.86971.87061.87151.87331.87421.87511.8778
GBPNZD1.97011.97251.97331.97411.97571.97651.97731.9797
GBPCAD1.72861.73111.73201.73281.73461.73541.73631.7388
AUDCHF0.67310.67450.67490.67540.67620.67670.67710.6785
NZDCHF0.63840.63960.63990.64030.64110.64150.64180.6430
CADCHF0.72770.72880.72910.72950.73010.73050.73080.7319
AUDCAD0.92390.92490.92530.92560.92640.92670.92710.9281
NZDCAD0.87560.87670.87710.87750.87830.87870.87910.8802
AUDNZD1.05331.05411.05431.05461.05501.05531.05551.0563
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1832
R3: 1.1818
R2: 1.1813
R1: 1.1808
 
PP: 1.1795
 
S1: 1.1798
S2: 1.1793
S3: 1.1788
S4: 1.1774
USDJPY
R4: 110.63
R3: 110.51
R2: 110.46
R1: 110.42
 
PP: 110.36
 
S1: 110.34
S2: 110.30
S3: 110.25
S4: 110.13
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3870
R3: 1.3844
R2: 1.3835
R1: 1.3826
 
PP: 1.3796
 
S1: 1.3808
S2: 1.3799
S3: 1.3790
S4: 1.3764
USDCHF
R4: 0.9188
R3: 0.9173
R2: 0.9168
R1: 0.9163
 
PP: 0.9170
 
S1: 0.9153
S2: 0.9148
S3: 0.9143
S4: 0.9128
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7413
R3: 0.7397
R2: 0.7391
R1: 0.7386
 
PP: 0.7367
 
S1: 0.7374
S2: 0.7369
S3: 0.7363
S4: 0.7347
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7030
R3: 0.7013
R2: 0.7007
R1: 0.7002
 
PP: 0.6985
 
S1: 0.6990
S2: 0.6985
S3: 0.6979
S4: 0.6962
USDCAD
R4: 1.2582
R3: 1.2565
R2: 1.2559
R1: 1.2554
 
PP: 1.2555
 
S1: 1.2542
S2: 1.2537
S3: 1.2531
S4: 1.2514
EURJPY
R4: 130.65
R3: 130.46
R2: 130.40
R1: 130.34
 
PP: 130.10
 
S1: 130.22
S2: 130.16
S3: 130.10
S4: 129.91
EURGBP
R4: 0.8563
R3: 0.8553
R2: 0.8550
R1: 0.8546
 
PP: 0.8551
 
S1: 0.8540
S2: 0.8536
S3: 0.8533
S4: 0.8523
EURCHF
R4: 1.0826
R3: 1.0817
R2: 1.0815
R1: 1.0812
 
PP: 1.0818
 
S1: 1.0806
S2: 1.0803
S3: 1.0801
S4: 1.0792
EURAUD
R4: 1.6044
R3: 1.6019
R2: 1.6011
R1: 1.6002
 
PP: 1.6008
 
S1: 1.5986
S2: 1.5977
S3: 1.5969
S4: 1.5944
EURNZD
R4: 1.6922
R3: 1.6896
R2: 1.6887
R1: 1.6879
 
PP: 1.6887
 
S1: 1.6861
S2: 1.6853
S3: 1.6844
S4: 1.6818
EURCAD
R4: 1.4838
R3: 1.4824
R2: 1.4819
R1: 1.4815
 
PP: 1.4810
 
S1: 1.4805
S2: 1.4801
S3: 1.4796
S4: 1.4783
GBPJPY
R4: 153.16
R3: 152.84
R2: 152.73
R1: 152.62
 
PP: 152.18
 
S1: 152.40
S2: 152.29
S3: 152.18
S4: 151.86
CHFJPY
R4: 120.95
R3: 120.74
R2: 120.68
R1: 120.61
 
PP: 120.33
 
S1: 120.47
S2: 120.40
S3: 120.34
S4: 120.13
AUDJPY
R4: 81.87
R3: 81.66
R2: 81.60
R1: 81.53
 
PP: 81.25
 
S1: 81.39
S2: 81.32
S3: 81.26
S4: 81.05
NZDJPY
R4: 77.64
R3: 77.44
R2: 77.37
R1: 77.30
 
PP: 77.03
 
S1: 77.16
S2: 77.09
S3: 77.02
S4: 76.82
CADJPY
R4: 88.26
R3: 88.11
R2: 88.07
R1: 88.02
 
PP: 87.84
 
S1: 87.92
S2: 87.87
S3: 87.83
S4: 87.68
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2693
R3: 1.2673
R2: 1.2666
R1: 1.2660
 
PP: 1.2652
 
S1: 1.2646
S2: 1.2640
S3: 1.2633
S4: 1.2613
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8778
R3: 1.8751
R2: 1.8742
R1: 1.8733
 
PP: 1.8711
 
S1: 1.8715
S2: 1.8706
S3: 1.8697
S4: 1.8670
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9797
R3: 1.9773
R2: 1.9765
R1: 1.9757
 
PP: 1.9742
 
S1: 1.9741
S2: 1.9733
S3: 1.9725
S4: 1.9701
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7388
R3: 1.7363
R2: 1.7354
R1: 1.7346
 
PP: 1.7322
 
S1: 1.7328
S2: 1.7320
S3: 1.7311
S4: 1.7286
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6785
R3: 0.6771
R2: 0.6767
R1: 0.6762
 
PP: 0.6758
 
S1: 0.6754
S2: 0.6749
S3: 0.6745
S4: 0.6731
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6430
R3: 0.6418
R2: 0.6415
R1: 0.6411
 
PP: 0.6405
 
S1: 0.6403
S2: 0.6399
S3: 0.6396
S4: 0.6384
CADCHF
R4: 0.7319
R3: 0.7308
R2: 0.7305
R1: 0.7301
 
PP: 0.7305
 
S1: 0.7295
S2: 0.7291
S3: 0.7288
S4: 0.7277
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9281
R3: 0.9271
R2: 0.9267
R1: 0.9264
 
PP: 0.9251
 
S1: 0.9256
S2: 0.9253
S3: 0.9249
S4: 0.9239
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8802
R3: 0.8791
R2: 0.8787
R1: 0.8783
 
PP: 0.8771
 
S1: 0.8775
S2: 0.8771
S3: 0.8767
S4: 0.8756
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0563
R3: 1.0555
R2: 1.0553
R1: 1.0550
 
PP: 1.0552
 
S1: 1.0546
S2: 1.0543
S3: 1.0541
S4: 1.0533
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 26 20:59 GMT
WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17261.17481.17551.17621.17761.17831.17901.1812
USDJPY109.71110.13110.27110.41110.69110.83110.97111.39
GBPUSD1.36291.36881.37081.37271.37671.37861.38061.3865
USDCHF0.91540.91760.91830.91900.92040.92110.92180.9240
AUDUSD0.72940.73290.73400.73520.73740.73860.73970.7432
NZDUSD0.69100.69440.69550.69670.69890.70010.70120.7046
USDCAD1.24121.24891.25151.25411.25931.26191.26451.2722
EURJPY129.18129.64129.80129.95130.27130.42130.58131.05
EURGBP0.84910.85270.85380.85500.85740.85860.85970.8633
EURCHF1.07971.08111.08161.08201.08301.08341.08391.0853
EURAUD1.58711.59271.59461.59651.60031.60221.60411.6097
EURNZD1.67231.67941.68181.68411.68891.69121.69361.7007
EURCAD1.46111.47011.47301.47601.48201.48501.48791.4969
GBPJPY149.94150.95151.29151.63152.31152.65152.99154.00
CHFJPY119.31119.75119.90120.05120.35120.50120.65121.09
AUDJPY80.4080.9081.0781.2381.5781.7381.9082.40
NZDJPY76.0376.5876.7776.9577.3377.5177.7078.25
CADJPY86.5387.2587.4987.7388.2188.4588.6989.41
GBPCHF1.25491.25961.26121.26271.26591.26741.26901.2737
GBPAUD1.85961.86331.86451.86571.86811.86931.87051.8742
GBPNZD1.96021.96511.96671.96831.97151.97311.97471.9796
GBPCAD1.70461.71601.71991.72371.73131.73511.73901.7504
AUDCHF0.67160.67440.67530.67630.67810.67910.68000.6828
NZDCHF0.63580.63880.63980.64080.64280.64380.64480.6479
CADCHF0.72300.72750.72890.73040.73340.73490.73630.7408
AUDCAD0.91420.91980.92160.92350.92710.92900.93080.9364
NZDCAD0.86710.87200.87360.87530.87850.88020.88180.8867
AUDNZD1.05141.05331.05391.05461.05581.05651.05711.0590
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1812
R3: 1.1790
R2: 1.1783
R1: 1.1776
 
PP: 1.1784
 
S1: 1.1762
S2: 1.1755
S3: 1.1748
S4: 1.1726
USDJPY
R4: 111.39
R3: 110.97
R2: 110.83
R1: 110.69
 
PP: 110.07
 
S1: 110.41
S2: 110.27
S3: 110.13
S4: 109.71
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3865
R3: 1.3806
R2: 1.3786
R1: 1.3767
 
PP: 1.3702
 
S1: 1.3727
S2: 1.3708
S3: 1.3688
S4: 1.3629
USDCHF
R4: 0.9240
R3: 0.9218
R2: 0.9211
R1: 0.9204
 
PP: 0.9195
 
S1: 0.9190
S2: 0.9183
S3: 0.9176
S4: 0.9154
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7432
R3: 0.7397
R2: 0.7386
R1: 0.7374
 
PP: 0.7356
 
S1: 0.7352
S2: 0.7340
S3: 0.7329
S4: 0.7294
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7046
R3: 0.7012
R2: 0.7001
R1: 0.6989
 
PP: 0.6954
 
S1: 0.6967
S2: 0.6955
S3: 0.6944
S4: 0.6910
USDCAD
R4: 1.2722
R3: 1.2645
R2: 1.2619
R1: 1.2593
 
PP: 1.2634
 
S1: 1.2541
S2: 1.2515
S3: 1.2489
S4: 1.2412
EURJPY
R4: 131.05
R3: 130.58
R2: 130.42
R1: 130.27
 
PP: 129.67
 
S1: 129.95
S2: 129.80
S3: 129.64
S4: 129.18
EURGBP
R4: 0.8633
R3: 0.8597
R2: 0.8586
R1: 0.8574
 
PP: 0.8591
 
S1: 0.8550
S2: 0.8538
S3: 0.8527
S4: 0.8491
EURCHF
R4: 1.0853
R3: 1.0839
R2: 1.0834
R1: 1.0830
 
PP: 1.0834
 
S1: 1.0820
S2: 1.0816
S3: 1.0811
S4: 1.0797
EURAUD
R4: 1.6097
R3: 1.6041
R2: 1.6022
R1: 1.6003
 
PP: 1.6013
 
S1: 1.5965
S2: 1.5946
S3: 1.5927
S4: 1.5871
EURNZD
R4: 1.7007
R3: 1.6936
R2: 1.6912
R1: 1.6889
 
PP: 1.6934
 
S1: 1.6841
S2: 1.6818
S3: 1.6794
S4: 1.6723
EURCAD
R4: 1.4969
R3: 1.4879
R2: 1.4850
R1: 1.4820
 
PP: 1.4888
 
S1: 1.4760
S2: 1.4730
S3: 1.4701
S4: 1.4611
GBPJPY
R4: 154.00
R3: 152.99
R2: 152.65
R1: 152.31
 
PP: 150.86
 
S1: 151.63
S2: 151.29
S3: 150.95
S4: 149.94
CHFJPY
R4: 121.09
R3: 120.65
R2: 120.50
R1: 120.35
 
PP: 119.71
 
S1: 120.05
S2: 119.90
S3: 119.75
S4: 119.31
AUDJPY
R4: 82.40
R3: 81.90
R2: 81.73
R1: 81.57
 
PP: 80.97
 
S1: 81.23
S2: 81.07
S3: 80.90
S4: 80.40
NZDJPY
R4: 78.25
R3: 77.70
R2: 77.51
R1: 77.33
 
PP: 76.57
 
S1: 76.95
S2: 76.77
S3: 76.58
S4: 76.03
CADJPY
R4: 89.41
R3: 88.69
R2: 88.45
R1: 88.21
 
PP: 87.15
 
S1: 87.73
S2: 87.49
S3: 87.25
S4: 86.53
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2737
R3: 1.2690
R2: 1.2674
R1: 1.2659
 
PP: 1.2607
 
S1: 1.2627
S2: 1.2612
S3: 1.2596
S4: 1.2549
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8742
R3: 1.8705
R2: 1.8693
R1: 1.8681
 
PP: 1.8642
 
S1: 1.8657
S2: 1.8645
S3: 1.8633
S4: 1.8596
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9796
R3: 1.9747
R2: 1.9731
R1: 1.9715
 
PP: 1.9713
 
S1: 1.9683
S2: 1.9667
S3: 1.9651
S4: 1.9602
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7504
R3: 1.7390
R2: 1.7351
R1: 1.7313
 
PP: 1.7332
 
S1: 1.7237
S2: 1.7199
S3: 1.7160
S4: 1.7046
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6828
R3: 0.6800
R2: 0.6791
R1: 0.6781
 
PP: 0.6770
 
S1: 0.6763
S2: 0.6753
S3: 0.6744
S4: 0.6716
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6479
R3: 0.6448
R2: 0.6438
R1: 0.6428
 
PP: 0.6397
 
S1: 0.6408
S2: 0.6398
S3: 0.6388
S4: 0.6358
CADCHF
R4: 0.7408
R3: 0.7363
R2: 0.7349
R1: 0.7334
 
PP: 0.7276
 
S1: 0.7304
S2: 0.7289
S3: 0.7275
S4: 0.7230
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9364
R3: 0.9308
R2: 0.9290
R1: 0.9271
 
PP: 0.9297
 
S1: 0.9235
S2: 0.9216
S3: 0.9198
S4: 0.9142
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8867
R3: 0.8818
R2: 0.8802
R1: 0.8785
 
PP: 0.8805
 
S1: 0.8753
S2: 0.8736
S3: 0.8720
S4: 0.8671
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0590
R3: 1.0571
R2: 1.0565
R1: 1.0558
 
PP: 1.0571
 
S1: 1.0546
S2: 1.0539
S3: 1.0533
S4: 1.0514
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 23 20:59 GMT
MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16351.17481.17851.18231.18971.19351.19721.2085
USDJPY110.05110.58110.76110.93111.29111.46111.64112.17
GBPUSD1.35781.37061.37481.37911.38751.39181.39601.4088
USDCHF0.90660.91590.91890.92200.92820.93130.93430.9436
AUDUSD0.73360.74180.74450.74730.75270.75550.75820.7664
NZDUSD0.67880.68890.69220.69560.70220.70560.70890.7190
USDCAD1.21321.22641.23081.23521.24401.24841.25281.2660
EURJPY129.53130.66131.03131.41132.15132.53132.90134.03
EURGBP0.85110.85420.85530.85630.85850.85950.86060.8637
EURCHF1.09001.09361.09481.09601.09841.09961.10081.1044
EURAUD1.56971.57551.57751.57941.58341.58531.58731.5931
EURNZD1.67861.68791.69101.69411.70031.70341.70651.7158
EURCAD1.46081.46551.46701.46861.47161.47321.47471.4794
GBPJPY151.16152.43152.85153.28154.12154.55154.97156.24
CHFJPY117.97119.04119.39119.75120.47120.83121.18122.25
AUDJPY81.6582.4982.7783.0583.6183.8984.1785.01
NZDJPY75.7076.6877.0177.3377.9978.3178.6479.62
CADJPY87.8788.7589.0589.3489.9490.2390.5391.41
GBPCHF1.26631.27301.27521.27751.28191.28421.28641.2931
GBPAUD1.82641.83551.83851.84151.84751.85051.85351.8626
GBPNZD1.95251.96601.97041.97491.98391.98841.99282.0063
GBPCAD1.70141.70811.71031.71261.71701.71931.72151.7282
AUDCHF0.68890.69140.69220.69300.69460.69540.69620.6987
NZDCHF0.63760.64210.64350.64500.64800.64950.65090.6554
CADCHF0.73960.74300.74410.74520.74740.74850.74960.7530
AUDCAD0.92220.92590.92710.92840.93080.93210.93330.9370
NZDCAD0.85610.86120.86290.86460.86800.86970.87140.8765
AUDNZD1.06271.06791.06961.07141.07481.07661.07831.0835
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.2085
R3: 1.1972
R2: 1.1935
R1: 1.1897
 
PP: 1.1986
 
S1: 1.1823
S2: 1.1785
S3: 1.1748
S4: 1.1635
USDJPY
R4: 112.17
R3: 111.64
R2: 111.46
R1: 111.29
 
PP: 110.47
 
S1: 110.93
S2: 110.76
S3: 110.58
S4: 110.05
GBPUSD
R4: 1.4088
R3: 1.3960
R2: 1.3918
R1: 1.3875
 
PP: 1.3956
 
S1: 1.3791
S2: 1.3748
S3: 1.3706
S4: 1.3578
USDCHF
R4: 0.9436
R3: 0.9343
R2: 0.9313
R1: 0.9282
 
PP: 0.9146
 
S1: 0.9220
S2: 0.9189
S3: 0.9159
S4: 0.9066
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7664
R3: 0.7582
R2: 0.7555
R1: 0.7527
 
PP: 0.7584
 
S1: 0.7473
S2: 0.7445
S3: 0.7418
S4: 0.7336
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7190
R3: 0.7089
R2: 0.7056
R1: 0.7022
 
PP: 0.7067
 
S1: 0.6956
S2: 0.6922
S3: 0.6889
S4: 0.6788
USDCAD
R4: 1.2660
R3: 1.2528
R2: 1.2484
R1: 1.2440
 
PP: 1.2297
 
S1: 1.2352
S2: 1.2308
S3: 1.2264
S4: 1.2132
EURJPY
R4: 134.03
R3: 132.90
R2: 132.53
R1: 132.15
 
PP: 131.98
 
S1: 131.41
S2: 131.03
S3: 130.66
S4: 129.53
EURGBP
R4: 0.8637
R3: 0.8606
R2: 0.8595
R1: 0.8585
 
PP: 0.8584
 
S1: 0.8563
S2: 0.8553
S3: 0.8542
S4: 0.8511
EURCHF
R4: 1.1044
R3: 1.1008
R2: 1.0996
R1: 1.0984
 
PP: 1.0949
 
S1: 1.0960
S2: 1.0948
S3: 1.0936
S4: 1.0900
EURAUD
R4: 1.5931
R3: 1.5873
R2: 1.5853
R1: 1.5834
 
PP: 1.5782
 
S1: 1.5794
S2: 1.5775
S3: 1.5755
S4: 1.5697
EURNZD
R4: 1.7158
R3: 1.7065
R2: 1.7034
R1: 1.7003
 
PP: 1.6960
 
S1: 1.6941
S2: 1.6910
S3: 1.6879
S4: 1.6786
EURCAD
R4: 1.4794
R3: 1.4747
R2: 1.4732
R1: 1.4716
 
PP: 1.4727
 
S1: 1.4686
S2: 1.4670
S3: 1.4655
S4: 1.4608
GBPJPY
R4: 156.24
R3: 154.97
R2: 154.55
R1: 154.12
 
PP: 153.65
 
S1: 153.28
S2: 152.85
S3: 152.43
S4: 151.16
CHFJPY
R4: 122.25
R3: 121.18
R2: 120.83
R1: 120.47
 
PP: 120.58
 
S1: 119.75
S2: 119.39
S3: 119.04
S4: 117.97
AUDJPY
R4: 85.01
R3: 84.17
R2: 83.89
R1: 83.61
 
PP: 83.56
 
S1: 83.05
S2: 82.77
S3: 82.49
S4: 81.65
NZDJPY
R4: 79.62
R3: 78.64
R2: 78.31
R1: 77.99
 
PP: 77.89
 
S1: 77.33
S2: 77.01
S3: 76.68
S4: 75.70
CADJPY
R4: 91.41
R3: 90.53
R2: 90.23
R1: 89.94
 
PP: 89.60
 
S1: 89.34
S2: 89.05
S3: 88.75
S4: 87.87
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2931
R3: 1.2864
R2: 1.2842
R1: 1.2819
 
PP: 1.2756
 
S1: 1.2775
S2: 1.2752
S3: 1.2730
S4: 1.2663
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8626
R3: 1.8535
R2: 1.8505
R1: 1.8475
 
PP: 1.8388
 
S1: 1.8415
S2: 1.8385
S3: 1.8355
S4: 1.8264
GBPNZD
R4: 2.0063
R3: 1.9928
R2: 1.9884
R1: 1.9839
 
PP: 1.9743
 
S1: 1.9749
S2: 1.9704
S3: 1.9660
S4: 1.9525
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7282
R3: 1.7215
R2: 1.7193
R1: 1.7170
 
PP: 1.7141
 
S1: 1.7126
S2: 1.7103
S3: 1.7081
S4: 1.7014
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6987
R3: 0.6962
R2: 0.6954
R1: 0.6946
 
PP: 0.6938
 
S1: 0.6930
S2: 0.6922
S3: 0.6914
S4: 0.6889
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6554
R3: 0.6509
R2: 0.6495
R1: 0.6480
 
PP: 0.6467
 
S1: 0.6450
S2: 0.6435
S3: 0.6421
S4: 0.6376
CADCHF
R4: 0.7530
R3: 0.7496
R2: 0.7485
R1: 0.7474
 
PP: 0.7437
 
S1: 0.7452
S2: 0.7441
S3: 0.7430
S4: 0.7396
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9370
R3: 0.9333
R2: 0.9321
R1: 0.9308
 
PP: 0.9318
 
S1: 0.9284
S2: 0.9271
S3: 0.9259
S4: 0.9222
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8765
R3: 0.8714
R2: 0.8697
R1: 0.8680
 
PP: 0.8682
 
S1: 0.8646
S2: 0.8629
S3: 0.8612
S4: 0.8561
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0835
R3: 1.0783
R2: 1.0766
R1: 1.0748
 
PP: 1.0723
 
S1: 1.0714
S2: 1.0696
S3: 1.0679
S4: 1.0627
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 30 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars’ highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  1. Daily pivots are calculated from previous day’s high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  2. 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  3. The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot – L

R2 = Pivot + ( H – L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – H

S2 = Pivot – ( H – L )

S3 = L – 2( H – Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.18041.18061.18021.1803
USDJPY110.40110.40110.38110.38
GBPUSD1.38201.38261.38181.3824
USDCHF0.91610.91610.91560.9158
AUDUSD0.73820.73840.73800.7381
NZDUSD0.69980.70000.69960.6999
USDCAD1.25491.25521.25461.2546
EURJPY130.28130.31130.26130.27
EURGBP0.85400.85440.85360.8538
EURCHF1.08101.08121.08091.0810
EURAUD1.59901.59951.59851.5990
EURNZD1.68611.68731.68601.6864
EURCAD1.48091.48151.48071.4809
GBPJPY152.56152.62152.53152.60
CHFJPY120.49120.55120.49120.51
AUDJPY81.5381.5381.4781.49
NZDJPY77.2977.2977.2377.24
CADJPY87.9788.0087.9687.98
GBPCHF1.26611.26621.26531.2661
GBPAUD1.87231.87301.87151.8729
GBPNZD1.97451.97581.97421.9755
GBPCAD1.73501.73501.73341.7344
AUDCHF0.67650.67650.67600.6761
NZDCHF0.64140.64140.64080.6410
CADCHF0.72980.73020.72980.7299
AUDCAD0.92610.92660.92590.9260
NZDCAD0.87810.87850.87770.8782
AUDNZD1.05491.05521.05481.0548
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1804
H: 1.1806
L: 1.1802
C: 1.1803
USDJPY
O: 110.40
H: 110.40
L: 110.38
C: 110.38
GBPUSD
O: 1.3820
H: 1.3826
L: 1.3818
C: 1.3824
USDCHF
O: 0.9161
H: 0.9161
L: 0.9156
C: 0.9158
AUDUSD
O: 0.7382
H: 0.7384
L: 0.7380
C: 0.7381
NZDUSD
O: 0.6998
H: 0.7000
L: 0.6996
C: 0.6999
USDCAD
O: 1.2549
H: 1.2552
L: 1.2546
C: 1.2546
EURJPY
O: 130.28
H: 130.31
L: 130.26
C: 130.27
EURGBP
O: 0.8540
H: 0.8544
L: 0.8536
C: 0.8538
EURCHF
O: 1.0810
H: 1.0812
L: 1.0809
C: 1.0810
EURAUD
O: 1.5990
H: 1.5995
L: 1.5985
C: 1.5990
EURNZD
O: 1.6861
H: 1.6873
L: 1.6860
C: 1.6864
EURCAD
O: 1.4809
H: 1.4815
L: 1.4807
C: 1.4809
GBPJPY
O: 152.56
H: 152.62
L: 152.53
C: 152.60
CHFJPY
O: 120.49
H: 120.55
L: 120.49
C: 120.51
AUDJPY
O: 81.53
H: 81.53
L: 81.47
C: 81.49
NZDJPY
O: 77.29
H: 77.29
L: 77.23
C: 77.24
CADJPY
O: 87.97
H: 88.00
L: 87.96
C: 87.98
GBPCHF
O: 1.2661
H: 1.2662
L: 1.2653
C: 1.2661
GBPAUD
O: 1.8723
H: 1.8730
L: 1.8715
C: 1.8729
GBPNZD
O: 1.9745
H: 1.9758
L: 1.9742
C: 1.9755
GBPCAD
O: 1.7350
H: 1.7350
L: 1.7334
C: 1.7344
AUDCHF
O: 0.6765
H: 0.6765
L: 0.6760
C: 0.6761
NZDCHF
O: 0.6414
H: 0.6414
L: 0.6408
C: 0.6410
CADCHF
O: 0.7298
H: 0.7302
L: 0.7298
C: 0.7299
AUDCAD
O: 0.9261
H: 0.9266
L: 0.9259
C: 0.9260
NZDCAD
O: 0.8781
H: 0.8785
L: 0.8777
C: 0.8782
AUDNZD
O: 1.0549
H: 1.0552
L: 1.0548
C: 1.0548
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 26 22:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.18121.18131.17991.1803
USDJPY110.32110.41110.32110.38
GBPUSD1.38281.38301.38111.3817
USDCHF0.91540.91610.91490.9158
AUDUSD0.73810.73850.73770.7380
NZDUSD0.70000.70010.69910.6996
USDCAD1.25421.25541.25391.2548
EURJPY130.31130.35130.25130.28
EURGBP0.85430.85480.85400.8543
EURCHF1.08141.08141.08071.0809
EURAUD1.60031.60061.59851.5994
EURNZD1.68751.68821.68621.6870
EURCAD1.48141.48281.48031.4810
GBPJPY152.54152.60152.44152.51
CHFJPY120.51120.60120.49120.54
AUDJPY81.4381.5281.4281.46
NZDJPY77.2277.2877.1777.23
CADJPY87.9688.0387.8987.97
GBPCHF1.26581.26601.26431.2653
GBPAUD1.87341.87351.87141.8724
GBPNZD1.97541.97571.97391.9749
GBPCAD1.73421.73541.73281.7337
AUDCHF0.67570.67630.67540.6758
NZDCHF0.64080.64100.64020.6407
CADCHF0.72990.73020.72900.7298
AUDCAD0.92570.92660.92560.9260
NZDCAD0.87790.87860.87720.8779
AUDNZD1.05451.05541.05441.0548
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1812
H: 1.1813
L: 1.1799
C: 1.1803
USDJPY
O: 110.32
H: 110.41
L: 110.32
C: 110.38
GBPUSD
O: 1.3828
H: 1.3830
L: 1.3811
C: 1.3817
USDCHF
O: 0.9154
H: 0.9161
L: 0.9149
C: 0.9158
AUDUSD
O: 0.7381
H: 0.7385
L: 0.7377
C: 0.7380
NZDUSD
O: 0.7000
H: 0.7001
L: 0.6991
C: 0.6996
USDCAD
O: 1.2542
H: 1.2554
L: 1.2539
C: 1.2548
EURJPY
O: 130.31
H: 130.35
L: 130.25
C: 130.28
EURGBP
O: 0.8543
H: 0.8548
L: 0.8540
C: 0.8543
EURCHF
O: 1.0814
H: 1.0814
L: 1.0807
C: 1.0809
EURAUD
O: 1.6003
H: 1.6006
L: 1.5985
C: 1.5994
EURNZD
O: 1.6875
H: 1.6882
L: 1.6862
C: 1.6870
EURCAD
O: 1.4814
H: 1.4828
L: 1.4803
C: 1.4810
GBPJPY
O: 152.54
H: 152.60
L: 152.44
C: 152.51
CHFJPY
O: 120.51
H: 120.60
L: 120.49
C: 120.54
AUDJPY
O: 81.43
H: 81.52
L: 81.42
C: 81.46
NZDJPY
O: 77.22
H: 77.28
L: 77.17
C: 77.23
CADJPY
O: 87.96
H: 88.03
L: 87.89
C: 87.97
GBPCHF
O: 1.2658
H: 1.2660
L: 1.2643
C: 1.2653
GBPAUD
O: 1.8734
H: 1.8735
L: 1.8714
C: 1.8724
GBPNZD
O: 1.9754
H: 1.9757
L: 1.9739
C: 1.9749
GBPCAD
O: 1.7342
H: 1.7354
L: 1.7328
C: 1.7337
AUDCHF
O: 0.6757
H: 0.6763
L: 0.6754
C: 0.6758
NZDCHF
O: 0.6408
H: 0.6410
L: 0.6402
C: 0.6407
CADCHF
O: 0.7299
H: 0.7302
L: 0.7290
C: 0.7298
AUDCAD
O: 0.9257
H: 0.9266
L: 0.9256
C: 0.9260
NZDCAD
O: 0.8779
H: 0.8786
L: 0.8772
C: 0.8779
AUDNZD
O: 1.0545
H: 1.0554
L: 1.0544
C: 1.0548
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 26 20:59 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.17731.18171.17641.1803
USDJPY110.47110.58110.12110.38
GBPUSD1.37551.38341.37371.3817
USDCHF0.91980.92030.91490.9158
AUDUSD0.73670.73910.73310.7380
NZDUSD0.69780.70100.69480.6996
USDCAD1.25601.25901.25281.2548
EURJPY130.03130.35129.68130.28
EURGBP0.85560.85740.85370.8543
EURCHF1.08311.08371.08071.0809
EURAUD1.59841.60601.59691.5994
EURNZD1.68731.69431.68481.6870
EURCAD1.47951.48351.47851.4810
GBPJPY152.04152.61151.42152.51
CHFJPY120.07120.60119.86120.54
AUDJPY81.3681.5280.7881.46
NZDJPY77.0877.3176.5677.23
CADJPY87.9088.0387.5187.97
GBPCHF1.26571.26881.26161.2653
GBPAUD1.86821.87541.86561.8724
GBPNZD1.97171.97831.96951.9749
GBPCAD1.72921.73611.72681.7337
AUDCHF0.67750.67830.67340.6758
NZDCHF0.64190.64240.63830.6407
CADCHF0.73230.73280.72900.7298
AUDCAD0.92560.92660.92270.9260
NZDCAD0.87640.87880.87460.8779
AUDNZD1.05541.05681.05411.0548
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1773
H: 1.1817
L: 1.1764
C: 1.1803
USDJPY
O: 110.47
H: 110.58
L: 110.12
C: 110.38
GBPUSD
O: 1.3755
H: 1.3834
L: 1.3737
C: 1.3817
USDCHF
O: 0.9198
H: 0.9203
L: 0.9149
C: 0.9158
AUDUSD
O: 0.7367
H: 0.7391
L: 0.7331
C: 0.7380
NZDUSD
O: 0.6978
H: 0.7010
L: 0.6948
C: 0.6996
USDCAD
O: 1.2560
H: 1.2590
L: 1.2528
C: 1.2548
EURJPY
O: 130.03
H: 130.35
L: 129.68
C: 130.28
EURGBP
O: 0.8556
H: 0.8574
L: 0.8537
C: 0.8543
EURCHF
O: 1.0831
H: 1.0837
L: 1.0807
C: 1.0809
EURAUD
O: 1.5984
H: 1.6060
L: 1.5969
C: 1.5994
EURNZD
O: 1.6873
H: 1.6943
L: 1.6848
C: 1.6870
EURCAD
O: 1.4795
H: 1.4835
L: 1.4785
C: 1.4810
GBPJPY
O: 152.04
H: 152.61
L: 151.42
C: 152.51
CHFJPY
O: 120.07
H: 120.60
L: 119.86
C: 120.54
AUDJPY
O: 81.36
H: 81.52
L: 80.78
C: 81.46
NZDJPY
O: 77.08
H: 77.31
L: 76.56
C: 77.23
CADJPY
O: 87.90
H: 88.03
L: 87.51
C: 87.97
GBPCHF
O: 1.2657
H: 1.2688
L: 1.2616
C: 1.2653
GBPAUD
O: 1.8682
H: 1.8754
L: 1.8656
C: 1.8724
GBPNZD
O: 1.9717
H: 1.9783
L: 1.9695
C: 1.9749
GBPCAD
O: 1.7292
H: 1.7361
L: 1.7268
C: 1.7337
AUDCHF
O: 0.6775
H: 0.6783
L: 0.6734
C: 0.6758
NZDCHF
O: 0.6419
H: 0.6424
L: 0.6383
C: 0.6407
CADCHF
O: 0.7323
H: 0.7328
L: 0.7290
C: 0.7298
AUDCAD
O: 0.9256
H: 0.9266
L: 0.9227
C: 0.9260
NZDCAD
O: 0.8764
H: 0.8788
L: 0.8746
C: 0.8779
AUDNZD
O: 1.0554
H: 1.0568
L: 1.0541
C: 1.0548
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 26 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.18101.18301.17521.1769
USDJPY110.05110.59109.07110.55
GBPUSD1.37751.37871.35721.3747
USDCHF0.91880.92330.91550.9197
AUDUSD0.74040.74150.72900.7363
NZDUSD0.70030.70040.68810.6978
USDCAD1.26091.28081.25261.2567
EURJPY129.96130.30128.60130.11
EURGBP0.85720.86700.85410.8562
EURCHF1.08551.08631.08131.0825
EURAUD1.59521.61311.59251.5984
EURNZD1.68641.70981.68391.6865
EURCAD1.48911.51001.47751.4790
GBPJPY151.61152.16148.46151.97
CHFJPY119.73120.28118.66120.20
AUDJPY81.4781.6679.8481.40
NZDJPY76.9677.2975.2777.14
CADJPY87.2888.0485.4387.97
GBPCHF1.26631.26741.25031.2643
GBPAUD1.86181.86951.85631.8669
GBPNZD1.96731.98081.96321.9699
GBPCAD1.73711.75691.71521.7275
AUDCHF0.68060.68200.67180.6772
NZDCHF0.64300.64410.63310.6418
CADCHF0.72900.73350.71740.7319
AUDCAD0.93350.94190.92180.9253
NZDCAD0.88240.89130.87340.8769
AUDNZD1.05721.06151.05461.0552
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1810
H: 1.1830
L: 1.1752
C: 1.1769
USDJPY
O: 110.05
H: 110.59
L: 109.07
C: 110.55
GBPUSD
O: 1.3775
H: 1.3787
L: 1.3572
C: 1.3747
USDCHF
O: 0.9188
H: 0.9233
L: 0.9155
C: 0.9197
AUDUSD
O: 0.7404
H: 0.7415
L: 0.7290
C: 0.7363
NZDUSD
O: 0.7003
H: 0.7004
L: 0.6881
C: 0.6978
USDCAD
O: 1.2609
H: 1.2808
L: 1.2526
C: 1.2567
EURJPY
O: 129.96
H: 130.30
L: 128.60
C: 130.11
EURGBP
O: 0.8572
H: 0.8670
L: 0.8541
C: 0.8562
EURCHF
O: 1.0855
H: 1.0863
L: 1.0813
C: 1.0825
EURAUD
O: 1.5952
H: 1.6131
L: 1.5925
C: 1.5984
EURNZD
O: 1.6864
H: 1.7098
L: 1.6839
C: 1.6865
EURCAD
O: 1.4891
H: 1.5100
L: 1.4775
C: 1.4790
GBPJPY
O: 151.61
H: 152.16
L: 148.46
C: 151.97
CHFJPY
O: 119.73
H: 120.28
L: 118.66
C: 120.20
AUDJPY
O: 81.47
H: 81.66
L: 79.84
C: 81.40
NZDJPY
O: 76.96
H: 77.29
L: 75.27
C: 77.14
CADJPY
O: 87.28
H: 88.04
L: 85.43
C: 87.97
GBPCHF
O: 1.2663
H: 1.2674
L: 1.2503
C: 1.2643
GBPAUD
O: 1.8618
H: 1.8695
L: 1.8563
C: 1.8669
GBPNZD
O: 1.9673
H: 1.9808
L: 1.9632
C: 1.9699
GBPCAD
O: 1.7371
H: 1.7569
L: 1.7152
C: 1.7275
AUDCHF
O: 0.6806
H: 0.6820
L: 0.6718
C: 0.6772
NZDCHF
O: 0.6430
H: 0.6441
L: 0.6331
C: 0.6418
CADCHF
O: 0.7290
H: 0.7335
L: 0.7174
C: 0.7319
AUDCAD
O: 0.9335
H: 0.9419
L: 0.9218
C: 0.9253
NZDCAD
O: 0.8824
H: 0.8913
L: 0.8734
C: 0.8769
AUDNZD
O: 1.0572
H: 1.0615
L: 1.0546
C: 1.0552
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 23 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.22271.22541.18451.1860
USDJPY109.58111.12109.19111.11
GBPUSD1.42071.42491.37861.3833
USDCHF0.89900.92620.89260.9251
AUDUSD0.77340.77760.74770.7500
NZDUSD0.72710.72880.69230.6989
USDCAD1.20621.24871.20071.2396
EURJPY133.98134.13130.04131.78
EURGBP0.86060.86460.85310.8574
EURCHF1.09951.10031.08721.0972
EURAUD1.58131.58731.56601.5814
EURNZD1.68181.71241.67851.6972
EURCAD1.47511.48251.46561.4701
GBPJPY155.72155.94151.32153.70
CHFJPY121.90122.77118.87120.11
AUDJPY84.7585.2082.1483.33
NZDJPY79.6879.7976.2377.66
CADJPY90.8691.1987.9789.64
GBPCHF1.27731.28571.26131.2797
GBPAUD1.83751.85241.81951.8445
GBPNZD1.95431.99621.94731.9794
GBPCAD1.71381.72601.70161.7148
AUDCHF0.69530.69830.68940.6938
NZDCHF0.65360.65480.63870.6465
CADCHF0.74540.74840.73630.7463
AUDCAD0.93280.93970.92620.9296
NZDCAD0.87710.87840.85990.8663
AUDNZD1.06331.08131.06241.0731
M
EURUSD
O: 1.2227
H: 1.2254
L: 1.1845
C: 1.1860
USDJPY
O: 109.58
H: 111.12
L: 109.19
C: 111.11
GBPUSD
O: 1.4207
H: 1.4249
L: 1.3786
C: 1.3833
USDCHF
O: 0.8990
H: 0.9262
L: 0.8926
C: 0.9251
AUDUSD
O: 0.7734
H: 0.7776
L: 0.7477
C: 0.7500
NZDUSD
O: 0.7271
H: 0.7288
L: 0.6923
C: 0.6989
USDCAD
O: 1.2062
H: 1.2487
L: 1.2007
C: 1.2396
EURJPY
O: 133.98
H: 134.13
L: 130.04
C: 131.78
EURGBP
O: 0.8606
H: 0.8646
L: 0.8531
C: 0.8574
EURCHF
O: 1.0995
H: 1.1003
L: 1.0872
C: 1.0972
EURAUD
O: 1.5813
H: 1.5873
L: 1.5660
C: 1.5814
EURNZD
O: 1.6818
H: 1.7124
L: 1.6785
C: 1.6972
EURCAD
O: 1.4751
H: 1.4825
L: 1.4656
C: 1.4701
GBPJPY
O: 155.72
H: 155.94
L: 151.32
C: 153.70
CHFJPY
O: 121.90
H: 122.77
L: 118.87
C: 120.11
AUDJPY
O: 84.75
H: 85.20
L: 82.14
C: 83.33
NZDJPY
O: 79.68
H: 79.79
L: 76.23
C: 77.66
CADJPY
O: 90.86
H: 91.19
L: 87.97
C: 89.64
GBPCHF
O: 1.2773
H: 1.2857
L: 1.2613
C: 1.2797
GBPAUD
O: 1.8375
H: 1.8524
L: 1.8195
C: 1.8445
GBPNZD
O: 1.9543
H: 1.9962
L: 1.9473
C: 1.9794
GBPCAD
O: 1.7138
H: 1.7260
L: 1.7016
C: 1.7148
AUDCHF
O: 0.6953
H: 0.6983
L: 0.6894
C: 0.6938
NZDCHF
O: 0.6536
H: 0.6548
L: 0.6387
C: 0.6465
CADCHF
O: 0.7454
H: 0.7484
L: 0.7363
C: 0.7463
AUDCAD
O: 0.9328
H: 0.9397
L: 0.9262
C: 0.9296
NZDCAD
O: 0.8771
H: 0.8784
L: 0.8599
C: 0.8663
AUDNZD
O: 1.0633
H: 1.0813
L: 1.0624
C: 1.0731
Last Updated: Jul 26 22:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 30 20:59 GMT

Featured Analysis

Learn Forex Trading