Camarilla Pivot Points

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie’s, DeMark’s, Forumlas

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.15971.16001.16021.16031.16051.16061.16081.1611
USDJPY109.94109.95109.96109.96109.98109.98109.99110.00
GBPUSD1.32381.32401.32411.32411.32431.32431.32441.3246
USDCHF0.99150.99170.99180.99180.99200.99200.99210.9923
AUDUSD0.73730.73760.73760.73770.73790.73800.73800.7383
NZDUSD0.68620.68660.68670.68680.68700.68710.68720.6876
USDCAD1.33051.33131.33161.33181.33241.33261.33291.3337
EURJPY127.50127.54127.56127.57127.61127.62127.64127.68
EURGBP0.87580.87610.87620.87630.87650.87660.87670.8770
EURCHF1.15041.15061.15071.15081.15101.15111.15121.1515
EURAUD1.57141.57211.57231.57251.57291.57311.57331.5740
EURNZD1.68781.68851.68871.68891.68931.68951.68971.6904
EURCAD1.54411.54481.54501.54531.54571.54601.54621.5469
GBPJPY145.54145.58145.59145.60145.62145.63145.64145.68
CHFJPY110.83110.85110.86110.87110.89110.90110.91110.93
AUDJPY81.0681.1081.1181.1381.1581.1781.1881.22
NZDJPY75.4775.5175.5275.5475.5675.5875.5975.63
CADJPY82.4782.5182.5382.5482.5882.5982.6182.65
GBPCHF1.31271.31311.31321.31331.31351.31361.31371.3141
GBPAUD1.79361.79441.79461.79491.79531.79561.79581.7966
GBPNZD1.92541.92631.92661.92691.92751.92781.92811.9290
GBPCAD1.76251.76331.76351.76381.76421.76451.76471.7655
AUDCHF0.73120.73150.73160.73170.73190.73200.73210.7324
NZDCHF0.68060.68100.68110.68120.68140.68150.68160.6820
CADCHF0.74390.74420.74440.74450.74470.74480.74500.7453
AUDCAD0.98210.98240.98260.98270.98290.98300.98320.9835
NZDCAD0.91450.91480.91480.91490.91510.91520.91520.9155
AUDNZD1.07271.07331.07351.07371.07411.07431.07451.0751
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1611
R3: 1.1608
R2: 1.1606
R1: 1.1605
 
PP: 1.1608
 
S1: 1.1603
S2: 1.1602
S3: 1.1600
S4: 1.1597
USDJPY
R4: 110.00
R3: 109.99
R2: 109.98
R1: 109.98
 
PP: 109.98
 
S1: 109.96
S2: 109.96
S3: 109.95
S4: 109.94
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3246
R3: 1.3244
R2: 1.3243
R1: 1.3243
 
PP: 1.3244
 
S1: 1.3241
S2: 1.3241
S3: 1.3240
S4: 1.3238
USDCHF
R4: 0.9923
R3: 0.9921
R2: 0.9920
R1: 0.9920
 
PP: 0.9917
 
S1: 0.9918
S2: 0.9918
S3: 0.9917
S4: 0.9915
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7383
R3: 0.7380
R2: 0.7380
R1: 0.7379
 
PP: 0.7380
 
S1: 0.7377
S2: 0.7376
S3: 0.7376
S4: 0.7373
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6876
R3: 0.6872
R2: 0.6871
R1: 0.6870
 
PP: 0.6873
 
S1: 0.6868
S2: 0.6867
S3: 0.6866
S4: 0.6862
USDCAD
R4: 1.3337
R3: 1.3329
R2: 1.3326
R1: 1.3324
 
PP: 1.3313
 
S1: 1.3318
S2: 1.3316
S3: 1.3313
S4: 1.3305
EURJPY
R4: 127.68
R3: 127.64
R2: 127.62
R1: 127.61
 
PP: 127.64
 
S1: 127.57
S2: 127.56
S3: 127.54
S4: 127.50
EURGBP
R4: 0.8770
R3: 0.8767
R2: 0.8766
R1: 0.8765
 
PP: 0.8764
 
S1: 0.8763
S2: 0.8762
S3: 0.8761
S4: 0.8758
EURCHF
R4: 1.1515
R3: 1.1512
R2: 1.1511
R1: 1.1510
 
PP: 1.1510
 
S1: 1.1508
S2: 1.1507
S3: 1.1506
S4: 1.1504
EURAUD
R4: 1.5740
R3: 1.5733
R2: 1.5731
R1: 1.5729
 
PP: 1.5723
 
S1: 1.5725
S2: 1.5723
S3: 1.5721
S4: 1.5714
EURNZD
R4: 1.6904
R3: 1.6897
R2: 1.6895
R1: 1.6893
 
PP: 1.6887
 
S1: 1.6889
S2: 1.6887
S3: 1.6885
S4: 1.6878
EURCAD
R4: 1.5469
R3: 1.5462
R2: 1.5460
R1: 1.5457
 
PP: 1.5451
 
S1: 1.5453
S2: 1.5450
S3: 1.5448
S4: 1.5441
GBPJPY
R4: 145.68
R3: 145.64
R2: 145.63
R1: 145.62
 
PP: 145.64
 
S1: 145.60
S2: 145.59
S3: 145.58
S4: 145.54
CHFJPY
R4: 110.93
R3: 110.91
R2: 110.90
R1: 110.89
 
PP: 110.90
 
S1: 110.87
S2: 110.86
S3: 110.85
S4: 110.83
AUDJPY
R4: 81.22
R3: 81.18
R2: 81.17
R1: 81.15
 
PP: 81.17
 
S1: 81.13
S2: 81.11
S3: 81.10
S4: 81.06
NZDJPY
R4: 75.63
R3: 75.59
R2: 75.58
R1: 75.56
 
PP: 75.59
 
S1: 75.54
S2: 75.52
S3: 75.51
S4: 75.47
CADJPY
R4: 82.65
R3: 82.61
R2: 82.59
R1: 82.58
 
PP: 82.60
 
S1: 82.54
S2: 82.53
S3: 82.51
S4: 82.47
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3141
R3: 1.3137
R2: 1.3136
R1: 1.3135
 
PP: 1.3134
 
S1: 1.3133
S2: 1.3132
S3: 1.3131
S4: 1.3127
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7966
R3: 1.7958
R2: 1.7956
R1: 1.7953
 
PP: 1.7944
 
S1: 1.7949
S2: 1.7946
S3: 1.7944
S4: 1.7936
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9290
R3: 1.9281
R2: 1.9278
R1: 1.9275
 
PP: 1.9268
 
S1: 1.9269
S2: 1.9266
S3: 1.9263
S4: 1.9254
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7655
R3: 1.7647
R2: 1.7645
R1: 1.7642
 
PP: 1.7633
 
S1: 1.7638
S2: 1.7635
S3: 1.7633
S4: 1.7625
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7324
R3: 0.7321
R2: 0.7320
R1: 0.7319
 
PP: 0.7320
 
S1: 0.7317
S2: 0.7316
S3: 0.7315
S4: 0.7312
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6820
R3: 0.6816
R2: 0.6815
R1: 0.6814
 
PP: 0.6816
 
S1: 0.6812
S2: 0.6811
S3: 0.6810
S4: 0.6806
CADCHF
R4: 0.7453
R3: 0.7450
R2: 0.7448
R1: 0.7447
 
PP: 0.7448
 
S1: 0.7445
S2: 0.7444
S3: 0.7442
S4: 0.7439
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9835
R3: 0.9832
R2: 0.9830
R1: 0.9829
 
PP: 0.9826
 
S1: 0.9827
S2: 0.9826
S3: 0.9824
S4: 0.9821
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9155
R3: 0.9152
R2: 0.9152
R1: 0.9151
 
PP: 0.9150
 
S1: 0.9149
S2: 0.9148
S3: 0.9148
S4: 0.9145
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0751
R3: 1.0745
R2: 1.0743
R1: 1.0741
 
PP: 1.0740
 
S1: 1.0737
S2: 1.0735
S3: 1.0733
S4: 1.0727
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 21 20:59 GMT

4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.15901.15971.15991.16021.16061.16091.16111.1618
USDJPY109.86109.91109.93109.95109.99110.01110.03110.08
GBPUSD1.32301.32361.32381.32401.32441.32461.32481.3254
USDCHF0.99100.99150.99160.99180.99200.99220.99230.9928
AUDUSD0.73670.73730.73740.73760.73800.73820.73830.7389
NZDUSD0.68610.68650.68660.68680.68700.68720.68730.6877
USDCAD1.33031.33121.33151.33181.33241.33271.33301.3339
EURJPY127.43127.51127.54127.56127.62127.64127.67127.75
EURGBP0.87560.87600.87610.87630.87650.87670.87680.8772
EURCHF1.14981.15041.15051.15071.15111.15131.15151.1520
EURAUD1.57091.57181.57211.57241.57301.57331.57361.5745
EURNZD1.68771.68841.68861.68891.68931.68961.68981.6905
EURCAD1.54351.54451.54481.54521.54581.54621.54651.5475
GBPJPY145.45145.53145.56145.58145.64145.66145.69145.77
CHFJPY110.79110.83110.85110.86110.90110.91110.93110.97
AUDJPY81.0081.0781.0981.1281.1681.1981.2181.28
NZDJPY75.4675.5075.5275.5375.5775.5875.6075.64
CADJPY82.4382.4982.5282.5482.5882.6082.6382.69
GBPCHF1.31241.31291.31311.31321.31361.31371.31391.3144
GBPAUD1.79311.79411.79441.79481.79541.79581.79611.7971
GBPNZD1.92531.92621.92661.92691.92751.92781.92821.9291
GBPCAD1.76151.76281.76321.76361.76441.76481.76521.7665
AUDCHF0.73090.73140.73150.73170.73190.73210.73220.7327
NZDCHF0.68050.68090.68100.68120.68140.68160.68170.6821
CADCHF0.74370.74420.74430.74450.74470.74490.74500.7455
AUDCAD0.98170.98220.98240.98260.98300.98320.98340.9839
NZDCAD0.91410.91450.91470.91480.91520.91530.91550.9159
AUDNZD1.07251.07321.07341.07371.07411.07441.07461.0753
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1618
R3: 1.1611
R2: 1.1609
R1: 1.1606
 
PP: 1.1612
 
S1: 1.1602
S2: 1.1599
S3: 1.1597
S4: 1.1590
USDJPY
R4: 110.08
R3: 110.03
R2: 110.01
R1: 109.99
 
PP: 109.95
 
S1: 109.95
S2: 109.93
S3: 109.91
S4: 109.86
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3254
R3: 1.3248
R2: 1.3246
R1: 1.3244
 
PP: 1.3249
 
S1: 1.3240
S2: 1.3238
S3: 1.3236
S4: 1.3230
USDCHF
R4: 0.9928
R3: 0.9923
R2: 0.9922
R1: 0.9920
 
PP: 0.9915
 
S1: 0.9918
S2: 0.9916
S3: 0.9915
S4: 0.9910
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7389
R3: 0.7383
R2: 0.7382
R1: 0.7380
 
PP: 0.7382
 
S1: 0.7376
S2: 0.7374
S3: 0.7373
S4: 0.7367
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6877
R3: 0.6873
R2: 0.6872
R1: 0.6870
 
PP: 0.6874
 
S1: 0.6868
S2: 0.6866
S3: 0.6865
S4: 0.6861
USDCAD
R4: 1.3339
R3: 1.3330
R2: 1.3327
R1: 1.3324
 
PP: 1.3313
 
S1: 1.3318
S2: 1.3315
S3: 1.3312
S4: 1.3303
EURJPY
R4: 127.75
R3: 127.67
R2: 127.64
R1: 127.62
 
PP: 127.67
 
S1: 127.56
S2: 127.54
S3: 127.51
S4: 127.43
EURGBP
R4: 0.8772
R3: 0.8768
R2: 0.8767
R1: 0.8765
 
PP: 0.8765
 
S1: 0.8763
S2: 0.8761
S3: 0.8760
S4: 0.8756
EURCHF
R4: 1.1520
R3: 1.1515
R2: 1.1513
R1: 1.1511
 
PP: 1.1514
 
S1: 1.1507
S2: 1.1505
S3: 1.1504
S4: 1.1498
EURAUD
R4: 1.5745
R3: 1.5736
R2: 1.5733
R1: 1.5730
 
PP: 1.5727
 
S1: 1.5724
S2: 1.5721
S3: 1.5718
S4: 1.5709
EURNZD
R4: 1.6905
R3: 1.6898
R2: 1.6896
R1: 1.6893
 
PP: 1.6887
 
S1: 1.6889
S2: 1.6886
S3: 1.6884
S4: 1.6877
EURCAD
R4: 1.5475
R3: 1.5465
R2: 1.5462
R1: 1.5458
 
PP: 1.5455
 
S1: 1.5452
S2: 1.5448
S3: 1.5445
S4: 1.5435
GBPJPY
R4: 145.77
R3: 145.69
R2: 145.66
R1: 145.64
 
PP: 145.65
 
S1: 145.58
S2: 145.56
S3: 145.53
S4: 145.45
CHFJPY
R4: 110.97
R3: 110.93
R2: 110.91
R1: 110.90
 
PP: 110.90
 
S1: 110.86
S2: 110.85
S3: 110.83
S4: 110.79
AUDJPY
R4: 81.28
R3: 81.21
R2: 81.19
R1: 81.16
 
PP: 81.17
 
S1: 81.12
S2: 81.09
S3: 81.07
S4: 81.00
NZDJPY
R4: 75.64
R3: 75.60
R2: 75.58
R1: 75.57
 
PP: 75.59
 
S1: 75.53
S2: 75.52
S3: 75.50
S4: 75.46
CADJPY
R4: 82.69
R3: 82.63
R2: 82.60
R1: 82.58
 
PP: 82.59
 
S1: 82.54
S2: 82.52
S3: 82.49
S4: 82.43
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3144
R3: 1.3139
R2: 1.3137
R1: 1.3136
 
PP: 1.3136
 
S1: 1.3132
S2: 1.3131
S3: 1.3129
S4: 1.3124
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7971
R3: 1.7961
R2: 1.7958
R1: 1.7954
 
PP: 1.7947
 
S1: 1.7948
S2: 1.7944
S3: 1.7941
S4: 1.7931
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9291
R3: 1.9282
R2: 1.9278
R1: 1.9275
 
PP: 1.9267
 
S1: 1.9269
S2: 1.9266
S3: 1.9262
S4: 1.9253
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7665
R3: 1.7652
R2: 1.7648
R1: 1.7644
 
PP: 1.7636
 
S1: 1.7636
S2: 1.7632
S3: 1.7628
S4: 1.7615
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7327
R3: 0.7322
R2: 0.7321
R1: 0.7319
 
PP: 0.7319
 
S1: 0.7317
S2: 0.7315
S3: 0.7314
S4: 0.7309
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6821
R3: 0.6817
R2: 0.6816
R1: 0.6814
 
PP: 0.6816
 
S1: 0.6812
S2: 0.6810
S3: 0.6809
S4: 0.6805
CADCHF
R4: 0.7455
R3: 0.7450
R2: 0.7449
R1: 0.7447
 
PP: 0.7447
 
S1: 0.7445
S2: 0.7443
S3: 0.7442
S4: 0.7437
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9839
R3: 0.9834
R2: 0.9832
R1: 0.9830
 
PP: 0.9827
 
S1: 0.9826
S2: 0.9824
S3: 0.9822
S4: 0.9817
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9159
R3: 0.9155
R2: 0.9153
R1: 0.9152
 
PP: 0.9153
 
S1: 0.9148
S2: 0.9147
S3: 0.9145
S4: 0.9141
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0753
R3: 1.0746
R2: 1.0744
R1: 1.0741
 
PP: 1.0739
 
S1: 1.0737
S2: 1.0734
S3: 1.0732
S4: 1.0725
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 21 20:59 GMT

DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.15361.15701.15811.15931.16151.16271.16381.1672
USDJPY109.46109.71109.80109.88110.06110.14110.23110.48
GBPUSD1.31491.31961.32111.32271.32571.32731.32881.3335
USDCHF0.98700.98950.99030.99110.99270.99350.99430.9968
AUDUSD0.73510.73650.73690.73740.73820.73870.73910.7405
NZDUSD0.68290.68490.68560.68620.68760.68820.68890.6909
USDCAD1.32911.33061.33111.33161.33261.33311.33361.3351
EURJPY127.01127.30127.40127.49127.69127.78127.88128.17
EURGBP0.87230.87440.87500.87570.87710.87780.87840.8805
EURCHF1.14731.14911.14971.15031.15151.15211.15271.1545
EURAUD1.56641.56961.57061.57171.57371.57481.57581.5790
EURNZD1.68051.68481.68621.68771.69051.69201.69341.6977
EURCAD1.53801.54181.54301.54431.54671.54801.54921.5530
GBPJPY144.71145.16145.31145.46145.76145.91146.06146.51
CHFJPY110.57110.72110.78110.83110.93110.98111.04111.19
AUDJPY80.8280.9881.0381.0981.1981.2581.3081.46
NZDJPY75.3075.4275.4775.5175.5975.6375.6875.80
CADJPY82.1582.3682.4282.4982.6382.7082.7682.97
GBPCHF1.30741.31041.31141.31241.31441.31541.31641.3194
GBPAUD1.78441.78981.79151.79331.79691.79871.80041.8058
GBPNZD1.91741.92231.92391.92561.92881.93051.93211.9370
GBPCAD1.75291.75851.76031.76221.76581.76771.76951.7751
AUDCHF0.72900.73040.73090.73130.73230.73270.73320.7346
NZDCHF0.67760.67950.68010.68070.68190.68250.68310.6850
CADCHF0.74120.74290.74350.74400.74520.74570.74630.7480
AUDCAD0.97990.98140.98180.98230.98330.98380.98420.9857
NZDCAD0.91100.91300.91370.91430.91570.91630.91700.9190
AUDNZD1.07031.07211.07271.07331.07451.07511.07571.0775
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1672
R3: 1.1638
R2: 1.1627
R1: 1.1615
 
PP: 1.1582
 
S1: 1.1593
S2: 1.1581
S3: 1.1570
S4: 1.1536
USDJPY
R4: 110.48
R3: 110.23
R2: 110.14
R1: 110.06
 
PP: 110.19
 
S1: 109.88
S2: 109.80
S3: 109.71
S4: 109.46
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3335
R3: 1.3288
R2: 1.3273
R1: 1.3257
 
PP: 1.3205
 
S1: 1.3227
S2: 1.3211
S3: 1.3196
S4: 1.3149
USDCHF
R4: 0.9968
R3: 0.9943
R2: 0.9935
R1: 0.9927
 
PP: 0.9934
 
S1: 0.9911
S2: 0.9903
S3: 0.9895
S4: 0.9870
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7405
R3: 0.7391
R2: 0.7387
R1: 0.7382
 
PP: 0.7372
 
S1: 0.7374
S2: 0.7369
S3: 0.7365
S4: 0.7351
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6909
R3: 0.6889
R2: 0.6882
R1: 0.6876
 
PP: 0.6864
 
S1: 0.6862
S2: 0.6856
S3: 0.6849
S4: 0.6829
USDCAD
R4: 1.3351
R3: 1.3336
R2: 1.3331
R1: 1.3326
 
PP: 1.3315
 
S1: 1.3316
S2: 1.3311
S3: 1.3306
S4: 1.3291
EURJPY
R4: 128.17
R3: 127.88
R2: 127.78
R1: 127.69
 
PP: 127.55
 
S1: 127.49
S2: 127.40
S3: 127.30
S4: 127.01
EURGBP
R4: 0.8805
R3: 0.8784
R2: 0.8778
R1: 0.8771
 
PP: 0.8763
 
S1: 0.8757
S2: 0.8750
S3: 0.8744
S4: 0.8723
EURCHF
R4: 1.1545
R3: 1.1527
R2: 1.1521
R1: 1.1515
 
PP: 1.1512
 
S1: 1.1503
S2: 1.1497
S3: 1.1491
S4: 1.1473
EURAUD
R4: 1.5790
R3: 1.5758
R2: 1.5748
R1: 1.5737
 
PP: 1.5702
 
S1: 1.5717
S2: 1.5706
S3: 1.5696
S4: 1.5664
EURNZD
R4: 1.6977
R3: 1.6934
R2: 1.6920
R1: 1.6905
 
PP: 1.6865
 
S1: 1.6877
S2: 1.6862
S3: 1.6848
S4: 1.6805
EURCAD
R4: 1.5530
R3: 1.5492
R2: 1.5480
R1: 1.5467
 
PP: 1.5422
 
S1: 1.5443
S2: 1.5430
S3: 1.5418
S4: 1.5380
GBPJPY
R4: 146.51
R3: 146.06
R2: 145.91
R1: 145.76
 
PP: 145.48
 
S1: 145.46
S2: 145.31
S3: 145.16
S4: 144.71
CHFJPY
R4: 111.19
R3: 111.04
R2: 110.98
R1: 110.93
 
PP: 110.88
 
S1: 110.83
S2: 110.78
S3: 110.72
S4: 110.57
AUDJPY
R4: 81.46
R3: 81.30
R2: 81.25
R1: 81.19
 
PP: 81.28
 
S1: 81.09
S2: 81.03
S3: 80.98
S4: 80.82
NZDJPY
R4: 75.80
R3: 75.68
R2: 75.63
R1: 75.59
 
PP: 75.62
 
S1: 75.51
S2: 75.47
S3: 75.42
S4: 75.30
CADJPY
R4: 82.97
R3: 82.76
R2: 82.70
R1: 82.63
 
PP: 82.75
 
S1: 82.49
S2: 82.42
S3: 82.36
S4: 82.15
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3194
R3: 1.3164
R2: 1.3154
R1: 1.3144
 
PP: 1.3123
 
S1: 1.3124
S2: 1.3114
S3: 1.3104
S4: 1.3074
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8058
R3: 1.8004
R2: 1.7987
R1: 1.7969
 
PP: 1.7907
 
S1: 1.7933
S2: 1.7915
S3: 1.7898
S4: 1.7844
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9370
R3: 1.9321
R2: 1.9305
R1: 1.9288
 
PP: 1.9234
 
S1: 1.9256
S2: 1.9239
S3: 1.9223
S4: 1.9174
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7751
R3: 1.7695
R2: 1.7677
R1: 1.7658
 
PP: 1.7584
 
S1: 1.7622
S2: 1.7603
S3: 1.7585
S4: 1.7529
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7346
R3: 0.7332
R2: 0.7327
R1: 0.7323
 
PP: 0.7330
 
S1: 0.7313
S2: 0.7309
S3: 0.7304
S4: 0.7290
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6850
R3: 0.6831
R2: 0.6825
R1: 0.6819
 
PP: 0.6831
 
S1: 0.6807
S2: 0.6801
S3: 0.6795
S4: 0.6776
CADCHF
R4: 0.7480
R3: 0.7463
R2: 0.7457
R1: 0.7452
 
PP: 0.7463
 
S1: 0.7440
S2: 0.7435
S3: 0.7429
S4: 0.7412
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9857
R3: 0.9842
R2: 0.9838
R1: 0.9833
 
PP: 0.9818
 
S1: 0.9823
S2: 0.9818
S3: 0.9814
S4: 0.9799
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9190
R3: 0.9170
R2: 0.9163
R1: 0.9157
 
PP: 0.9135
 
S1: 0.9143
S2: 0.9137
S3: 0.9130
S4: 0.9110
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0775
R3: 1.0757
R2: 1.0751
R1: 1.0745
 
PP: 1.0744
 
S1: 1.0733
S2: 1.0727
S3: 1.0721
S4: 1.0703
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 21 20:59 GMT

WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.14381.15221.15511.15791.16351.16631.16921.1776
USDJPY109.78110.22110.37110.51110.81110.95111.10111.54
GBPUSD1.31541.32181.32401.32611.33051.33261.33481.3412
USDCHF0.98860.99310.99460.99610.99911.00061.00211.0066
AUDUSD0.73410.73920.74090.74260.74600.74770.74940.7545
NZDUSD0.68710.69060.69180.69290.69530.69640.69760.7011
USDCAD1.30561.31301.31551.31801.32301.32551.32801.3354
EURJPY126.98127.71127.95128.20128.68128.93129.17129.90
EURGBP0.86740.87060.87170.87270.87490.87590.87700.8802
EURCHF1.15061.15431.15551.15671.15911.16031.16151.1652
EURAUD1.54501.55231.55481.55721.56221.56461.56711.5744
EURNZD1.65721.66471.66721.66971.67471.67721.67971.6872
EURCAD1.51971.52631.52851.53071.53511.53731.53951.5461
GBPJPY145.99146.47146.63146.79147.11147.27147.43147.91
CHFJPY110.02110.48110.63110.78111.08111.23111.38111.84
AUDJPY81.2881.8181.9982.1682.5282.6982.8783.40
NZDJPY76.1376.4776.5976.7076.9477.0577.1777.51
CADJPY82.9983.4083.5483.6783.9584.0884.2284.63
GBPCHF1.31751.32111.32241.32361.32601.32721.32851.3321
GBPAUD1.76681.77571.77871.78161.78761.79051.79351.8024
GBPNZD1.90041.90681.90901.91111.91551.91761.91981.9262
GBPCAD1.74051.74721.74941.75171.75611.75841.76061.7673
AUDCHF0.73610.73930.74040.74140.74360.74460.74570.7489
NZDCHF0.68790.69020.69100.69170.69330.69400.69480.6971
CADCHF0.74940.75240.75350.75450.75650.75750.75860.7616
AUDCAD0.97540.97900.98030.98150.98390.98510.98640.9900
NZDCAD0.91180.91420.91490.91570.91730.91810.91880.9212
AUDNZD1.06401.06801.06941.07071.07351.07481.07621.0802
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1776
R3: 1.1692
R2: 1.1663
R1: 1.1635
 
PP: 1.1667
 
S1: 1.1579
S2: 1.1551
S3: 1.1522
S4: 1.1438
USDJPY
R4: 111.54
R3: 111.10
R2: 110.95
R1: 110.81
 
PP: 110.29
 
S1: 110.51
S2: 110.37
S3: 110.22
S4: 109.78
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3412
R3: 1.3348
R2: 1.3326
R1: 1.3305
 
PP: 1.3313
 
S1: 1.3261
S2: 1.3240
S3: 1.3218
S4: 1.3154
USDCHF
R4: 1.0066
R3: 1.0021
R2: 1.0006
R1: 0.9991
 
PP: 0.9930
 
S1: 0.9961
S2: 0.9946
S3: 0.9931
S4: 0.9886
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7545
R3: 0.7494
R2: 0.7477
R1: 0.7460
 
PP: 0.7502
 
S1: 0.7426
S2: 0.7409
S3: 0.7392
S4: 0.7341
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7011
R3: 0.6976
R2: 0.6964
R1: 0.6953
 
PP: 0.6975
 
S1: 0.6929
S2: 0.6918
S3: 0.6906
S4: 0.6871
USDCAD
R4: 1.3354
R3: 1.3280
R2: 1.3255
R1: 1.3230
 
PP: 1.3118
 
S1: 1.3180
S2: 1.3155
S3: 1.3130
S4: 1.3056
EURJPY
R4: 129.90
R3: 129.17
R2: 128.93
R1: 128.68
 
PP: 128.83
 
S1: 128.20
S2: 127.95
S3: 127.71
S4: 126.98
EURGBP
R4: 0.8802
R3: 0.8770
R2: 0.8759
R1: 0.8749
 
PP: 0.8763
 
S1: 0.8727
S2: 0.8717
S3: 0.8706
S4: 0.8674
EURCHF
R4: 1.1652
R3: 1.1615
R2: 1.1603
R1: 1.1591
 
PP: 1.1588
 
S1: 1.1567
S2: 1.1555
S3: 1.1543
S4: 1.1506
EURAUD
R4: 1.5744
R3: 1.5671
R2: 1.5646
R1: 1.5622
 
PP: 1.5574
 
S1: 1.5572
S2: 1.5548
S3: 1.5523
S4: 1.5450
EURNZD
R4: 1.6872
R3: 1.6797
R2: 1.6772
R1: 1.6747
 
PP: 1.6711
 
S1: 1.6697
S2: 1.6672
S3: 1.6647
S4: 1.6572
EURCAD
R4: 1.5461
R3: 1.5395
R2: 1.5373
R1: 1.5351
 
PP: 1.5270
 
S1: 1.5307
S2: 1.5285
S3: 1.5263
S4: 1.5197
GBPJPY
R4: 147.91
R3: 147.43
R2: 147.27
R1: 147.11
 
PP: 147.07
 
S1: 146.79
S2: 146.63
S3: 146.47
S4: 145.99
CHFJPY
R4: 111.84
R3: 111.38
R2: 111.23
R1: 111.08
 
PP: 111.33
 
S1: 110.78
S2: 110.63
S3: 110.48
S4: 110.02
AUDJPY
R4: 83.40
R3: 82.87
R2: 82.69
R1: 82.52
 
PP: 82.93
 
S1: 82.16
S2: 81.99
S3: 81.81
S4: 81.28
NZDJPY
R4: 77.51
R3: 77.17
R2: 77.05
R1: 76.94
 
PP: 77.11
 
S1: 76.70
S2: 76.59
S3: 76.47
S4: 76.13
CADJPY
R4: 84.63
R3: 84.22
R2: 84.08
R1: 83.95
 
PP: 84.24
 
S1: 83.67
S2: 83.54
S3: 83.40
S4: 82.99
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3321
R3: 1.3285
R2: 1.3272
R1: 1.3260
 
PP: 1.3219
 
S1: 1.3236
S2: 1.3224
S3: 1.3211
S4: 1.3175
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8024
R3: 1.7935
R2: 1.7905
R1: 1.7876
 
PP: 1.7744
 
S1: 1.7816
S2: 1.7787
S3: 1.7757
S4: 1.7668
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9262
R3: 1.9198
R2: 1.9176
R1: 1.9155
 
PP: 1.9076
 
S1: 1.9111
S2: 1.9090
S3: 1.9068
S4: 1.9004
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7673
R3: 1.7606
R2: 1.7584
R1: 1.7561
 
PP: 1.7465
 
S1: 1.7517
S2: 1.7494
S3: 1.7472
S4: 1.7405
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7489
R3: 0.7457
R2: 0.7446
R1: 0.7436
 
PP: 0.7453
 
S1: 0.7414
S2: 0.7404
S3: 0.7393
S4: 0.7361
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6971
R3: 0.6948
R2: 0.6940
R1: 0.6933
 
PP: 0.6934
 
S1: 0.6917
S2: 0.6910
S3: 0.6902
S4: 0.6879
CADCHF
R4: 0.7616
R3: 0.7586
R2: 0.7575
R1: 0.7565
 
PP: 0.7579
 
S1: 0.7545
S2: 0.7535
S3: 0.7524
S4: 0.7494
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9900
R3: 0.9864
R2: 0.9851
R1: 0.9839
 
PP: 0.9839
 
S1: 0.9815
S2: 0.9803
S3: 0.9790
S4: 0.9754
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9212
R3: 0.9188
R2: 0.9181
R1: 0.9173
 
PP: 0.9146
 
S1: 0.9157
S2: 0.9149
S3: 0.9142
S4: 0.9118
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0802
R3: 1.0762
R2: 1.0748
R1: 1.0735
 
PP: 1.0754
 
S1: 1.0707
S2: 1.0694
S3: 1.0680
S4: 1.0640
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 15 20:59 GMT

MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.13781.15351.15881.16401.17461.17981.18511.2008
USDJPY107.00107.91108.21108.51109.11109.41109.71110.62
GBPUSD1.29821.31381.31901.32421.33461.33981.34501.3606
USDCHF0.97320.97960.98170.98380.98800.99010.99220.9986
AUDUSD0.74610.75150.75320.75500.75860.76040.76210.7675
NZDUSD0.68870.69430.69620.69800.70180.70360.70550.7111
USDCAD1.27781.28671.28971.29261.29861.30151.30451.3134
EURJPY123.09125.16125.85126.54127.92128.61129.30131.37
EURGBP0.87180.87580.87710.87840.88100.88230.88360.8876
EURCHF1.11871.13571.14141.14701.15841.16401.16971.1867
EURAUD1.50481.52491.53161.53831.55171.55841.56511.5852
EURNZD1.63261.65161.65791.66421.67681.68311.68941.7084
EURCAD1.48231.49861.50401.50951.52031.52581.53121.5475
GBPJPY140.56142.60143.29143.97145.33146.01146.70148.74
CHFJPY108.49109.43109.74110.06110.68111.00111.31112.25
AUDJPY80.4481.4081.7182.0382.6782.9983.3084.26
NZDJPY74.5575.3675.6375.9076.4476.7176.9877.79
CADJPY81.7082.8483.2283.6084.3684.7485.1286.26
GBPCHF1.27781.29421.29971.30511.31611.32151.32701.3434
GBPAUD1.71371.73511.74221.74941.76361.77081.77791.7993
GBPNZD1.85621.87761.88471.89191.90611.91331.92041.9418
GBPCAD1.68801.70521.71091.71661.72801.73371.73941.7566
AUDCHF0.73560.74080.74250.74430.74770.74950.75120.7564
NZDCHF0.67640.68320.68550.68770.69230.69450.69680.7036
CADCHF0.74440.75270.75550.75820.76380.76650.76930.7776
AUDCAD0.96450.97240.97500.97770.98290.98560.98820.9961
NZDCAD0.88920.89810.90100.90400.90980.91280.91570.9246
AUDNZD1.06421.07271.07551.07831.08391.08671.08951.0980
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.2008
R3: 1.1851
R2: 1.1798
R1: 1.1746
 
PP: 1.1762
 
S1: 1.1640
S2: 1.1588
S3: 1.1535
S4: 1.1378
USDJPY
R4: 110.62
R3: 109.71
R2: 109.41
R1: 109.11
 
PP: 109.44
 
S1: 108.51
S2: 108.21
S3: 107.91
S4: 107.00
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3606
R3: 1.3450
R2: 1.3398
R1: 1.3346
 
PP: 1.3424
 
S1: 1.3242
S2: 1.3190
S3: 1.3138
S4: 1.2982
USDCHF
R4: 0.9986
R3: 0.9922
R2: 0.9901
R1: 0.9880
 
PP: 0.9914
 
S1: 0.9838
S2: 0.9817
S3: 0.9796
S4: 0.9732
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7675
R3: 0.7621
R2: 0.7604
R1: 0.7586
 
PP: 0.7529
 
S1: 0.7550
S2: 0.7532
S3: 0.7515
S4: 0.7461
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7111
R3: 0.7055
R2: 0.7036
R1: 0.7018
 
PP: 0.6967
 
S1: 0.6980
S2: 0.6962
S3: 0.6943
S4: 0.6887
USDCAD
R4: 1.3134
R3: 1.3045
R2: 1.3015
R1: 1.2986
 
PP: 1.2910
 
S1: 1.2926
S2: 1.2897
S3: 1.2867
S4: 1.2778
EURJPY
R4: 131.37
R3: 129.30
R2: 128.61
R1: 127.92
 
PP: 127.99
 
S1: 126.54
S2: 125.85
S3: 125.16
S4: 123.09
EURGBP
R4: 0.8876
R3: 0.8836
R2: 0.8823
R1: 0.8810
 
PP: 0.8779
 
S1: 0.8784
S2: 0.8771
S3: 0.8758
S4: 0.8718
EURCHF
R4: 1.1867
R3: 1.1697
R2: 1.1640
R1: 1.1584
 
PP: 1.1627
 
S1: 1.1470
S2: 1.1414
S3: 1.1357
S4: 1.1187
EURAUD
R4: 1.5852
R3: 1.5651
R2: 1.5584
R1: 1.5517
 
PP: 1.5604
 
S1: 1.5383
S2: 1.5316
S3: 1.5249
S4: 1.5048
EURNZD
R4: 1.7084
R3: 1.6894
R2: 1.6831
R1: 1.6768
 
PP: 1.6870
 
S1: 1.6642
S2: 1.6579
S3: 1.6516
S4: 1.6326
EURCAD
R4: 1.5475
R3: 1.5312
R2: 1.5258
R1: 1.5203
 
PP: 1.5192
 
S1: 1.5095
S2: 1.5040
S3: 1.4986
S4: 1.4823
GBPJPY
R4: 148.74
R3: 146.70
R2: 146.01
R1: 145.33
 
PP: 146.16
 
S1: 143.97
S2: 143.29
S3: 142.60
S4: 140.56
CHFJPY
R4: 112.25
R3: 111.31
R2: 111.00
R1: 110.68
 
PP: 110.26
 
S1: 110.06
S2: 109.74
S3: 109.43
S4: 108.49
AUDJPY
R4: 84.26
R3: 83.30
R2: 82.99
R1: 82.67
 
PP: 82.63
 
S1: 82.03
S2: 81.71
S3: 81.40
S4: 80.44
NZDJPY
R4: 77.79
R3: 76.98
R2: 76.71
R1: 76.44
 
PP: 76.08
 
S1: 75.90
S2: 75.63
S3: 75.36
S4: 74.55
CADJPY
R4: 86.26
R3: 85.12
R2: 84.74
R1: 84.36
 
PP: 84.70
 
S1: 83.60
S2: 83.22
S3: 82.84
S4: 81.70
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3434
R3: 1.3270
R2: 1.3215
R1: 1.3161
 
PP: 1.3269
 
S1: 1.3051
S2: 1.2997
S3: 1.2942
S4: 1.2778
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7993
R3: 1.7779
R2: 1.7708
R1: 1.7636
 
PP: 1.7791
 
S1: 1.7494
S2: 1.7422
S3: 1.7351
S4: 1.7137
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9418
R3: 1.9204
R2: 1.9133
R1: 1.9061
 
PP: 1.9206
 
S1: 1.8919
S2: 1.8847
S3: 1.8776
S4: 1.8562
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7566
R3: 1.7394
R2: 1.7337
R1: 1.7280
 
PP: 1.7317
 
S1: 1.7166
S2: 1.7109
S3: 1.7052
S4: 1.6880
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7564
R3: 0.7512
R2: 0.7495
R1: 0.7477
 
PP: 0.7480
 
S1: 0.7443
S2: 0.7425
S3: 0.7408
S4: 0.7356
NZDCHF
R4: 0.7036
R3: 0.6968
R2: 0.6945
R1: 0.6923
 
PP: 0.6914
 
S1: 0.6877
S2: 0.6855
S3: 0.6832
S4: 0.6764
CADCHF
R4: 0.7776
R3: 0.7693
R2: 0.7665
R1: 0.7638
 
PP: 0.7681
 
S1: 0.7582
S2: 0.7555
S3: 0.7527
S4: 0.7444
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9961
R3: 0.9882
R2: 0.9856
R1: 0.9829
 
PP: 0.9732
 
S1: 0.9777
S2: 0.9750
S3: 0.9724
S4: 0.9645
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9246
R3: 0.9157
R2: 0.9128
R1: 0.9098
 
PP: 0.8988
 
S1: 0.9040
S2: 0.9010
S3: 0.8981
S4: 0.8892
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0980
R3: 1.0895
R2: 1.0867
R1: 1.0839
 
PP: 1.0810
 
S1: 1.0783
S2: 1.0755
S3: 1.0727
S4: 1.0642
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars’ highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  1. Daily pivots are calculated from previous day’s high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  2. 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  3. The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot – L

R2 = Pivot + ( H – L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – H

S2 = Pivot – ( H – L )

S3 = L – 2( H – Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.16121.16161.16031.1604
USDJPY109.99110.01109.95109.97
GBPUSD1.32451.32481.32411.3242
USDCHF0.99160.99200.99130.9919
AUDUSD0.73840.73850.73760.7378
NZDUSD0.68790.68810.68690.6869
USDCAD1.33021.33231.32941.3321
EURJPY127.73127.75127.58127.59
EURGBP0.87680.87700.87590.8764
EURCHF1.15121.15161.15061.1509
EURAUD1.57251.57331.57101.5727
EURNZD1.68811.68961.68731.6891
EURCAD1.54461.54621.54361.5455
GBPJPY145.66145.72145.60145.61
CHFJPY110.93110.96110.86110.88
AUDJPY81.2281.2681.1181.14
NZDJPY75.6775.6875.5375.55
CADJPY82.6982.7082.5382.56
GBPCHF1.31331.31401.31281.3134
GBPAUD1.79371.79541.79271.7951
GBPNZD1.92541.92821.92491.9272
GBPCAD1.76201.76431.76161.7640
AUDCHF0.73220.73260.73150.7318
NZDCHF0.68220.68230.68110.6813
CADCHF0.74540.74560.74430.7446
AUDCAD0.98220.98310.98180.9828
NZDCAD0.91500.91550.91460.9150
AUDNZD1.07341.07521.07301.0739
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1612
H: 1.1616
L: 1.1603
C: 1.1604
USDJPY
O: 109.99
H: 110.01
L: 109.95
C: 109.97
GBPUSD
O: 1.3245
H: 1.3248
L: 1.3241
C: 1.3242
USDCHF
O: 0.9916
H: 0.9920
L: 0.9913
C: 0.9919
AUDUSD
O: 0.7384
H: 0.7385
L: 0.7376
C: 0.7378
NZDUSD
O: 0.6879
H: 0.6881
L: 0.6869
C: 0.6869
USDCAD
O: 1.3302
H: 1.3323
L: 1.3294
C: 1.3321
EURJPY
O: 127.73
H: 127.75
L: 127.58
C: 127.59
EURGBP
O: 0.8768
H: 0.8770
L: 0.8759
C: 0.8764
EURCHF
O: 1.1512
H: 1.1516
L: 1.1506
C: 1.1509
EURAUD
O: 1.5725
H: 1.5733
L: 1.5710
C: 1.5727
EURNZD
O: 1.6881
H: 1.6896
L: 1.6873
C: 1.6891
EURCAD
O: 1.5446
H: 1.5462
L: 1.5436
C: 1.5455
GBPJPY
O: 145.66
H: 145.72
L: 145.60
C: 145.61
CHFJPY
O: 110.93
H: 110.96
L: 110.86
C: 110.88
AUDJPY
O: 81.22
H: 81.26
L: 81.11
C: 81.14
NZDJPY
O: 75.67
H: 75.68
L: 75.53
C: 75.55
CADJPY
O: 82.69
H: 82.70
L: 82.53
C: 82.56
GBPCHF
O: 1.3133
H: 1.3140
L: 1.3128
C: 1.3134
GBPAUD
O: 1.7937
H: 1.7954
L: 1.7927
C: 1.7951
GBPNZD
O: 1.9254
H: 1.9282
L: 1.9249
C: 1.9272
GBPCAD
O: 1.7620
H: 1.7643
L: 1.7616
C: 1.7640
AUDCHF
O: 0.7322
H: 0.7326
L: 0.7315
C: 0.7318
NZDCHF
O: 0.6822
H: 0.6823
L: 0.6811
C: 0.6813
CADCHF
O: 0.7454
H: 0.7456
L: 0.7443
C: 0.7446
AUDCAD
O: 0.9822
H: 0.9831
L: 0.9818
C: 0.9828
NZDCAD
O: 0.9150
H: 0.9155
L: 0.9146
C: 0.9150
AUDNZD
O: 1.0734
H: 1.0752
L: 1.0730
C: 1.0739
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 21 20:59 GMT

4HOHLC
EURUSD1.16071.16291.16031.1604
USDJPY109.96110.04109.84109.97
GBPUSD1.32481.32631.32411.3242
USDCHF0.99160.99210.99050.9919
AUDUSD0.73770.73940.73740.7378
NZDUSD0.68740.68840.68690.6869
USDCAD1.33221.33261.32931.3321
EURJPY127.64127.86127.57127.59
EURGBP0.87610.87730.87590.8764
EURCHF1.15101.15261.15061.1509
EURAUD1.57331.57431.57101.5727
EURNZD1.68861.68981.68731.6891
EURCAD1.54621.54731.54361.5455
GBPJPY145.69145.81145.52145.61
CHFJPY110.89111.00110.83110.88
AUDJPY81.1181.3181.0681.14
NZDJPY75.5775.7075.5375.55
CADJPY82.5482.7282.4882.56
GBPCHF1.31371.31461.31271.3134
GBPAUD1.79581.79631.79261.7951
GBPNZD1.92751.92821.92471.9272
GBPCAD1.76501.76561.76111.7640
AUDCHF0.73170.73280.73120.7318
NZDCHF0.68170.68250.68110.6813
CADCHF0.74440.74560.74400.7446
AUDCAD0.98270.98360.98160.9828
NZDCAD0.91590.91630.91460.9150
AUDNZD1.07311.07521.07261.0739
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1607
H: 1.1629
L: 1.1603
C: 1.1604
USDJPY
O: 109.96
H: 110.04
L: 109.84
C: 109.97
GBPUSD
O: 1.3248
H: 1.3263
L: 1.3241
C: 1.3242
USDCHF
O: 0.9916
H: 0.9921
L: 0.9905
C: 0.9919
AUDUSD
O: 0.7377
H: 0.7394
L: 0.7374
C: 0.7378
NZDUSD
O: 0.6874
H: 0.6884
L: 0.6869
C: 0.6869
USDCAD
O: 1.3322
H: 1.3326
L: 1.3293
C: 1.3321
EURJPY
O: 127.64
H: 127.86
L: 127.57
C: 127.59
EURGBP
O: 0.8761
H: 0.8773
L: 0.8759
C: 0.8764
EURCHF
O: 1.1510
H: 1.1526
L: 1.1506
C: 1.1509
EURAUD
O: 1.5733
H: 1.5743
L: 1.5710
C: 1.5727
EURNZD
O: 1.6886
H: 1.6898
L: 1.6873
C: 1.6891
EURCAD
O: 1.5462
H: 1.5473
L: 1.5436
C: 1.5455
GBPJPY
O: 145.69
H: 145.81
L: 145.52
C: 145.61
CHFJPY
O: 110.89
H: 111.00
L: 110.83
C: 110.88
AUDJPY
O: 81.11
H: 81.31
L: 81.06
C: 81.14
NZDJPY
O: 75.57
H: 75.70
L: 75.53
C: 75.55
CADJPY
O: 82.54
H: 82.72
L: 82.48
C: 82.56
GBPCHF
O: 1.3137
H: 1.3146
L: 1.3127
C: 1.3134
GBPAUD
O: 1.7958
H: 1.7963
L: 1.7926
C: 1.7951
GBPNZD
O: 1.9275
H: 1.9282
L: 1.9247
C: 1.9272
GBPCAD
O: 1.7650
H: 1.7656
L: 1.7611
C: 1.7640
AUDCHF
O: 0.7317
H: 0.7328
L: 0.7312
C: 0.7318
NZDCHF
O: 0.6817
H: 0.6825
L: 0.6811
C: 0.6813
CADCHF
O: 0.7444
H: 0.7456
L: 0.7440
C: 0.7446
AUDCAD
O: 0.9827
H: 0.9836
L: 0.9816
C: 0.9828
NZDCAD
O: 0.9159
H: 0.9163
L: 0.9146
C: 0.9150
AUDNZD
O: 1.0731
H: 1.0752
L: 1.0726
C: 1.0739
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 21 20:59 GMT

DOHLC
EURUSD1.15731.16331.15091.1604
USDJPY110.36110.77109.84109.97
GBPUSD1.31731.32711.31021.3242
USDCHF0.99620.99860.98970.9919
AUDUSD0.73660.73940.73450.7378
NZDUSD0.68640.68980.68250.6869
USDCAD1.33111.33391.32851.3321
EURJPY127.72128.05127.00127.59
EURGBP0.87850.88000.87260.8764
EURCHF1.15291.15461.14801.1509
EURAUD1.57081.57461.56321.5727
EURNZD1.68651.69301.67741.6891
EURCAD1.54041.54731.53371.5455
GBPJPY145.35146.23144.60145.61
CHFJPY110.78111.16110.59110.88
AUDJPY81.2981.6581.0681.14
NZDJPY75.7575.8875.4275.55
CADJPY82.9183.2282.4882.56
GBPCHF1.31221.31721.30631.3134
GBPAUD1.78811.79821.77881.7951
GBPNZD1.91921.93041.91261.9272
GBPCAD1.75301.76571.74561.7640
AUDCHF0.73400.73620.73110.7318
NZDCHF0.68360.68730.68060.6813
CADCHF0.74840.75020.74400.7446
AUDCAD0.98080.98390.97870.9828
NZDCAD0.91370.91630.90910.9150
AUDNZD1.07331.07791.07131.0739
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1573
H: 1.1633
L: 1.1509
C: 1.1604
USDJPY
O: 110.36
H: 110.77
L: 109.84
C: 109.97
GBPUSD
O: 1.3173
H: 1.3271
L: 1.3102
C: 1.3242
USDCHF
O: 0.9962
H: 0.9986
L: 0.9897
C: 0.9919
AUDUSD
O: 0.7366
H: 0.7394
L: 0.7345
C: 0.7378
NZDUSD
O: 0.6864
H: 0.6898
L: 0.6825
C: 0.6869
USDCAD
O: 1.3311
H: 1.3339
L: 1.3285
C: 1.3321
EURJPY
O: 127.72
H: 128.05
L: 127.00
C: 127.59
EURGBP
O: 0.8785
H: 0.8800
L: 0.8726
C: 0.8764
EURCHF
O: 1.1529
H: 1.1546
L: 1.1480
C: 1.1509
EURAUD
O: 1.5708
H: 1.5746
L: 1.5632
C: 1.5727
EURNZD
O: 1.6865
H: 1.6930
L: 1.6774
C: 1.6891
EURCAD
O: 1.5404
H: 1.5473
L: 1.5337
C: 1.5455
GBPJPY
O: 145.35
H: 146.23
L: 144.60
C: 145.61
CHFJPY
O: 110.78
H: 111.16
L: 110.59
C: 110.88
AUDJPY
O: 81.29
H: 81.65
L: 81.06
C: 81.14
NZDJPY
O: 75.75
H: 75.88
L: 75.42
C: 75.55
CADJPY
O: 82.91
H: 83.22
L: 82.48
C: 82.56
GBPCHF
O: 1.3122
H: 1.3172
L: 1.3063
C: 1.3134
GBPAUD
O: 1.7881
H: 1.7982
L: 1.7788
C: 1.7951
GBPNZD
O: 1.9192
H: 1.9304
L: 1.9126
C: 1.9272
GBPCAD
O: 1.7530
H: 1.7657
L: 1.7456
C: 1.7640
AUDCHF
O: 0.7340
H: 0.7362
L: 0.7311
C: 0.7318
NZDCHF
O: 0.6836
H: 0.6873
L: 0.6806
C: 0.6813
CADCHF
O: 0.7484
H: 0.7502
L: 0.7440
C: 0.7446
AUDCAD
O: 0.9808
H: 0.9839
L: 0.9787
C: 0.9828
NZDCAD
O: 0.9137
H: 0.9163
L: 0.9091
C: 0.9150
AUDNZD
O: 1.0733
H: 1.0779
L: 1.0713
C: 1.0739
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 21 20:59 GMT

WOHLC
EURUSD1.17731.18511.15431.1607
USDJPY109.33110.91109.31110.66
GBPUSD1.34081.34461.32111.3283
USDCHF0.98470.99890.98250.9976
AUDUSD0.75920.76250.74390.7443
NZDUSD0.70240.70550.69280.6941
USDCAD1.30021.32101.29391.3205
EURJPY128.72130.35127.70128.44
EURGBP0.87760.88340.87180.8738
EURCHF1.15951.16581.15261.1579
EURAUD1.55191.56961.54281.5597
EURNZD1.67561.68421.65701.6722
EURCAD1.53101.53601.51201.5329
GBPJPY146.59148.00146.25146.95
CHFJPY111.01112.35110.70110.93
AUDJPY82.9484.1982.2682.34
NZDJPY76.7977.8976.6376.82
CADJPY84.0785.2083.7183.81
GBPCHF1.32021.32711.31381.3248
GBPAUD1.76721.78551.75321.7846
GBPNZD1.90871.91651.89301.9133
GBPCAD1.74331.75501.73071.7539
AUDCHF0.74720.75250.74090.7425
NZDCHF0.69170.69800.68960.6925
CADCHF0.75740.76470.75360.7555
AUDCAD0.98720.99120.97790.9827
NZDCAD0.91350.91790.90940.9165
AUDNZD1.07971.08451.06971.0721
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1773
H: 1.1851
L: 1.1543
C: 1.1607
USDJPY
O: 109.33
H: 110.91
L: 109.31
C: 110.66
GBPUSD
O: 1.3408
H: 1.3446
L: 1.3211
C: 1.3283
USDCHF
O: 0.9847
H: 0.9989
L: 0.9825
C: 0.9976
AUDUSD
O: 0.7592
H: 0.7625
L: 0.7439
C: 0.7443
NZDUSD
O: 0.7024
H: 0.7055
L: 0.6928
C: 0.6941
USDCAD
O: 1.3002
H: 1.3210
L: 1.2939
C: 1.3205
EURJPY
O: 128.72
H: 130.35
L: 127.70
C: 128.44
EURGBP
O: 0.8776
H: 0.8834
L: 0.8718
C: 0.8738
EURCHF
O: 1.1595
H: 1.1658
L: 1.1526
C: 1.1579
EURAUD
O: 1.5519
H: 1.5696
L: 1.5428
C: 1.5597
EURNZD
O: 1.6756
H: 1.6842
L: 1.6570
C: 1.6722
EURCAD
O: 1.5310
H: 1.5360
L: 1.5120
C: 1.5329
GBPJPY
O: 146.59
H: 148.00
L: 146.25
C: 146.95
CHFJPY
O: 111.01
H: 112.35
L: 110.70
C: 110.93
AUDJPY
O: 82.94
H: 84.19
L: 82.26
C: 82.34
NZDJPY
O: 76.79
H: 77.89
L: 76.63
C: 76.82
CADJPY
O: 84.07
H: 85.20
L: 83.71
C: 83.81
GBPCHF
O: 1.3202
H: 1.3271
L: 1.3138
C: 1.3248
GBPAUD
O: 1.7672
H: 1.7855
L: 1.7532
C: 1.7846
GBPNZD
O: 1.9087
H: 1.9165
L: 1.8930
C: 1.9133
GBPCAD
O: 1.7433
H: 1.7550
L: 1.7307
C: 1.7539
AUDCHF
O: 0.7472
H: 0.7525
L: 0.7409
C: 0.7425
NZDCHF
O: 0.6917
H: 0.6980
L: 0.6896
C: 0.6925
CADCHF
O: 0.7574
H: 0.7647
L: 0.7536
C: 0.7555
AUDCAD
O: 0.9872
H: 0.9912
L: 0.9779
C: 0.9827
NZDCAD
O: 0.9135
H: 0.9179
L: 0.9094
C: 0.9165
AUDNZD
O: 1.0797
H: 1.0845
L: 1.0697
C: 1.0721
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 15 20:59 GMT

MOHLC
EURUSD1.20741.20831.15101.1693
USDJPY109.28111.40108.11108.81
GBPUSD1.37581.37731.32051.3294
USDCHF0.98961.00560.98260.9859
AUDUSD0.75290.76060.74120.7568
NZDUSD0.70330.70530.68500.6999
USDCAD1.28401.30481.27251.2956
EURJPY132.01132.13124.61127.23
EURGBP0.87690.88410.86980.8797
EURCHF1.19631.19861.13681.1527
EURAUD1.60261.60461.53151.5450
EURNZD1.71581.72971.66081.6705
EURCAD1.55061.55091.49171.5149
GBPJPY150.42150.63143.19144.65
CHFJPY110.27111.92108.50110.37
AUDJPY82.2784.5181.0482.35
NZDJPY76.8377.5174.5676.17
CADJPY85.0987.1382.9983.98
GBPCHF1.36241.36491.30531.3106
GBPAUD1.82671.82931.75141.7565
GBPNZD1.95561.97041.89251.8990
GBPCAD1.76711.76761.70531.7223
AUDCHF0.74490.75840.73950.7460
NZDCHF0.69580.70450.67970.6900
CADCHF0.77040.78670.75660.7610
AUDCAD0.96660.98410.95530.9803
NZDCAD0.90280.91080.87870.9069
AUDNZD1.06961.09631.06561.0811
M
EURUSD
O: 1.2074
H: 1.2083
L: 1.1510
C: 1.1693
USDJPY
O: 109.28
H: 111.40
L: 108.11
C: 108.81
GBPUSD
O: 1.3758
H: 1.3773
L: 1.3205
C: 1.3294
USDCHF
O: 0.9896
H: 1.0056
L: 0.9826
C: 0.9859
AUDUSD
O: 0.7529
H: 0.7606
L: 0.7412
C: 0.7568
NZDUSD
O: 0.7033
H: 0.7053
L: 0.6850
C: 0.6999
USDCAD
O: 1.2840
H: 1.3048
L: 1.2725
C: 1.2956
EURJPY
O: 132.01
H: 132.13
L: 124.61
C: 127.23
EURGBP
O: 0.8769
H: 0.8841
L: 0.8698
C: 0.8797
EURCHF
O: 1.1963
H: 1.1986
L: 1.1368
C: 1.1527
EURAUD
O: 1.6026
H: 1.6046
L: 1.5315
C: 1.5450
EURNZD
O: 1.7158
H: 1.7297
L: 1.6608
C: 1.6705
EURCAD
O: 1.5506
H: 1.5509
L: 1.4917
C: 1.5149
GBPJPY
O: 150.42
H: 150.63
L: 143.19
C: 144.65
CHFJPY
O: 110.27
H: 111.92
L: 108.50
C: 110.37
AUDJPY
O: 82.27
H: 84.51
L: 81.04
C: 82.35
NZDJPY
O: 76.83
H: 77.51
L: 74.56
C: 76.17
CADJPY
O: 85.09
H: 87.13
L: 82.99
C: 83.98
GBPCHF
O: 1.3624
H: 1.3649
L: 1.3053
C: 1.3106
GBPAUD
O: 1.8267
H: 1.8293
L: 1.7514
C: 1.7565
GBPNZD
O: 1.9556
H: 1.9704
L: 1.8925
C: 1.8990
GBPCAD
O: 1.7671
H: 1.7676
L: 1.7053
C: 1.7223
AUDCHF
O: 0.7449
H: 0.7584
L: 0.7395
C: 0.7460
NZDCHF
O: 0.6958
H: 0.7045
L: 0.6797
C: 0.6900
CADCHF
O: 0.7704
H: 0.7867
L: 0.7566
C: 0.7610
AUDCAD
O: 0.9666
H: 0.9841
L: 0.9553
C: 0.9803
NZDCAD
O: 0.9028
H: 0.9108
L: 0.8787
C: 0.9069
AUDNZD
O: 1.0696
H: 1.0963
L: 1.0656
C: 1.0811
Last Updated: Jun 21 21:25 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT