Camarilla Pivot Points

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie’s, DeMark’s, Forumlas

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16941.16991.17011.17021.17061.17071.17091.1714
USDJPY109.35109.40109.41109.43109.45109.47109.48109.53
GBPUSD1.32701.32751.32761.32781.32801.32821.32831.3288
USDCHF0.98510.98540.98560.98570.98590.98600.98620.9865
AUDUSD0.74010.74030.74040.74040.74060.74060.74070.7409
NZDUSD0.68920.68960.68970.68980.69000.69010.69020.6906
USDCAD1.32951.33021.33041.33061.33101.33121.33141.3321
EURJPY127.99128.04128.06128.07128.11128.12128.14128.19
EURGBP0.88090.88120.88120.88130.88150.88160.88160.8819
EURCHF1.15311.15341.15361.15371.15391.15401.15421.1545
EURAUD1.57961.58011.58031.58041.58081.58091.58111.5816
EURNZD1.69551.69591.69611.69621.69661.69671.69691.6973
EURCAD1.55611.55681.55701.55731.55771.55801.55821.5589
GBPJPY145.19145.26145.28145.31145.35145.38145.40145.47
CHFJPY110.94110.98110.99111.01111.03111.05111.06111.10
AUDJPY80.9581.0081.0281.0381.0781.0881.1081.15
NZDJPY75.4475.4875.4975.5075.5275.5375.5475.58
CADJPY82.1582.2082.2182.2382.2582.2782.2882.33
GBPCHF1.30811.30861.30871.30891.30911.30931.30941.3099
GBPAUD1.79211.79271.79291.79311.79351.79371.79391.7945
GBPNZD1.92331.92401.92421.92441.92481.92501.92521.9259
GBPCAD1.76561.76631.76651.76681.76721.76751.76771.7684
AUDCHF0.72940.72970.72980.72990.73010.73020.73030.7306
NZDCHF0.67960.67990.67990.68000.68020.68030.68030.6806
CADCHF0.74010.74040.74060.74070.74090.74100.74120.7415
AUDCAD0.98500.98530.98540.98550.98570.98580.98590.9862
NZDCAD0.91720.91770.91790.91800.91840.91850.91870.9192
AUDNZD1.07271.07301.07321.07331.07351.07361.07381.0741
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1714
R3: 1.1709
R2: 1.1707
R1: 1.1706
 
PP: 1.1705
 
S1: 1.1702
S2: 1.1701
S3: 1.1699
S4: 1.1694
USDJPY
R4: 109.53
R3: 109.48
R2: 109.47
R1: 109.45
 
PP: 109.45
 
S1: 109.43
S2: 109.41
S3: 109.40
S4: 109.35
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3288
R3: 1.3283
R2: 1.3282
R1: 1.3280
 
PP: 1.3280
 
S1: 1.3278
S2: 1.3276
S3: 1.3275
S4: 1.3270
USDCHF
R4: 0.9865
R3: 0.9862
R2: 0.9860
R1: 0.9859
 
PP: 0.9860
 
S1: 0.9857
S2: 0.9856
S3: 0.9854
S4: 0.9851
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7409
R3: 0.7407
R2: 0.7406
R1: 0.7406
 
PP: 0.7405
 
S1: 0.7404
S2: 0.7404
S3: 0.7403
S4: 0.7401
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6906
R3: 0.6902
R2: 0.6901
R1: 0.6900
 
PP: 0.6898
 
S1: 0.6898
S2: 0.6897
S3: 0.6896
S4: 0.6892
USDCAD
R4: 1.3321
R3: 1.3314
R2: 1.3312
R1: 1.3310
 
PP: 1.3304
 
S1: 1.3306
S2: 1.3304
S3: 1.3302
S4: 1.3295
EURJPY
R4: 128.19
R3: 128.14
R2: 128.12
R1: 128.11
 
PP: 128.11
 
S1: 128.07
S2: 128.06
S3: 128.04
S4: 127.99
EURGBP
R4: 0.8819
R3: 0.8816
R2: 0.8816
R1: 0.8815
 
PP: 0.8814
 
S1: 0.8813
S2: 0.8812
S3: 0.8812
S4: 0.8809
EURCHF
R4: 1.1545
R3: 1.1542
R2: 1.1540
R1: 1.1539
 
PP: 1.1540
 
S1: 1.1537
S2: 1.1536
S3: 1.1534
S4: 1.1531
EURAUD
R4: 1.5816
R3: 1.5811
R2: 1.5809
R1: 1.5808
 
PP: 1.5806
 
S1: 1.5804
S2: 1.5803
S3: 1.5801
S4: 1.5796
EURNZD
R4: 1.6973
R3: 1.6969
R2: 1.6967
R1: 1.6966
 
PP: 1.6968
 
S1: 1.6962
S2: 1.6961
S3: 1.6959
S4: 1.6955
EURCAD
R4: 1.5589
R3: 1.5582
R2: 1.5580
R1: 1.5577
 
PP: 1.5570
 
S1: 1.5573
S2: 1.5570
S3: 1.5568
S4: 1.5561
GBPJPY
R4: 145.47
R3: 145.40
R2: 145.38
R1: 145.35
 
PP: 145.36
 
S1: 145.31
S2: 145.28
S3: 145.26
S4: 145.19
CHFJPY
R4: 111.10
R3: 111.06
R2: 111.05
R1: 111.03
 
PP: 111.02
 
S1: 111.01
S2: 110.99
S3: 110.98
S4: 110.94
AUDJPY
R4: 81.15
R3: 81.10
R2: 81.08
R1: 81.07
 
PP: 81.05
 
S1: 81.03
S2: 81.02
S3: 81.00
S4: 80.95
NZDJPY
R4: 75.58
R3: 75.54
R2: 75.53
R1: 75.52
 
PP: 75.50
 
S1: 75.50
S2: 75.49
S3: 75.48
S4: 75.44
CADJPY
R4: 82.33
R3: 82.28
R2: 82.27
R1: 82.25
 
PP: 82.28
 
S1: 82.23
S2: 82.21
S3: 82.20
S4: 82.15
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3099
R3: 1.3094
R2: 1.3093
R1: 1.3091
 
PP: 1.3094
 
S1: 1.3089
S2: 1.3087
S3: 1.3086
S4: 1.3081
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7945
R3: 1.7939
R2: 1.7937
R1: 1.7935
 
PP: 1.7932
 
S1: 1.7931
S2: 1.7929
S3: 1.7927
S4: 1.7921
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9259
R3: 1.9252
R2: 1.9250
R1: 1.9248
 
PP: 1.9253
 
S1: 1.9244
S2: 1.9242
S3: 1.9240
S4: 1.9233
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7684
R3: 1.7677
R2: 1.7675
R1: 1.7672
 
PP: 1.7665
 
S1: 1.7668
S2: 1.7665
S3: 1.7663
S4: 1.7656
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7306
R3: 0.7303
R2: 0.7302
R1: 0.7301
 
PP: 0.7301
 
S1: 0.7299
S2: 0.7298
S3: 0.7297
S4: 0.7294
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6806
R3: 0.6803
R2: 0.6803
R1: 0.6802
 
PP: 0.6801
 
S1: 0.6800
S2: 0.6799
S3: 0.6799
S4: 0.6796
CADCHF
R4: 0.7415
R3: 0.7412
R2: 0.7410
R1: 0.7409
 
PP: 0.7412
 
S1: 0.7407
S2: 0.7406
S3: 0.7404
S4: 0.7401
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9862
R3: 0.9859
R2: 0.9858
R1: 0.9857
 
PP: 0.9852
 
S1: 0.9855
S2: 0.9854
S3: 0.9853
S4: 0.9850
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9192
R3: 0.9187
R2: 0.9185
R1: 0.9184
 
PP: 0.9177
 
S1: 0.9180
S2: 0.9179
S3: 0.9177
S4: 0.9172
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0741
R3: 1.0738
R2: 1.0736
R1: 1.0735
 
PP: 1.0736
 
S1: 1.0733
S2: 1.0732
S3: 1.0730
S4: 1.0727
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 25 19:00 GMT

4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16731.16821.16851.16881.16941.16971.17001.1709
USDJPY109.43109.49109.51109.53109.57109.59109.61109.67
GBPUSD1.32481.32571.32601.32631.32691.32721.32751.3284
USDCHF0.98600.98650.98670.98690.98730.98750.98770.9882
AUDUSD0.73840.73920.73940.73970.74010.74040.74060.7414
NZDUSD0.68820.68850.68860.68870.68890.68900.68910.6894
USDCAD1.32911.33041.33081.33131.33211.33261.33301.3343
EURJPY127.84127.96128.00128.04128.12128.16128.20128.32
EURGBP0.88010.88080.88100.88120.88160.88180.88200.8827
EURCHF1.15221.15311.15351.15381.15441.15471.15511.1560
EURAUD1.57581.57801.57871.57941.58081.58151.58221.5844
EURNZD1.69511.69631.69671.69711.69791.69831.69871.6999
EURCAD1.55341.55521.55581.55641.55761.55821.55881.5606
GBPJPY145.04145.17145.22145.26145.36145.40145.45145.59
CHFJPY110.86110.91110.93110.95110.99111.01111.03111.08
AUDJPY80.8280.9480.9881.0281.1081.1481.1881.30
NZDJPY75.3375.3975.4175.4375.4775.4975.5175.57
CADJPY82.0682.1682.1982.2382.2982.3382.3682.46
GBPCHF1.30771.30861.30891.30921.30981.31011.31041.3113
GBPAUD1.78951.79121.79181.79241.79361.79421.79481.7965
GBPNZD1.92371.92501.92541.92581.92661.92701.92741.9287
GBPCAD1.76341.76511.76561.76621.76731.76781.76841.7700
AUDCHF0.72870.72960.72990.73020.73080.73110.73140.7323
NZDCHF0.67890.67940.67960.67970.68010.68020.68040.6809
CADCHF0.73980.74050.74080.74100.74160.74180.74210.7428
AUDCAD0.98390.98460.98490.98510.98570.98590.98620.9869
NZDCAD0.91570.91640.91660.91690.91730.91760.91780.9185
AUDNZD1.07241.07341.07371.07401.07461.07491.07521.0762
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1709
R3: 1.1700
R2: 1.1697
R1: 1.1694
 
PP: 1.1688
 
S1: 1.1688
S2: 1.1685
S3: 1.1682
S4: 1.1673
USDJPY
R4: 109.67
R3: 109.61
R2: 109.59
R1: 109.57
 
PP: 109.57
 
S1: 109.53
S2: 109.51
S3: 109.49
S4: 109.43
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3284
R3: 1.3275
R2: 1.3272
R1: 1.3269
 
PP: 1.3270
 
S1: 1.3263
S2: 1.3260
S3: 1.3257
S4: 1.3248
USDCHF
R4: 0.9882
R3: 0.9877
R2: 0.9875
R1: 0.9873
 
PP: 0.9876
 
S1: 0.9869
S2: 0.9867
S3: 0.9865
S4: 0.9860
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7414
R3: 0.7406
R2: 0.7404
R1: 0.7401
 
PP: 0.7406
 
S1: 0.7397
S2: 0.7394
S3: 0.7392
S4: 0.7384
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6894
R3: 0.6891
R2: 0.6890
R1: 0.6889
 
PP: 0.6890
 
S1: 0.6887
S2: 0.6886
S3: 0.6885
S4: 0.6882
USDCAD
R4: 1.3343
R3: 1.3330
R2: 1.3326
R1: 1.3321
 
PP: 1.3310
 
S1: 1.3313
S2: 1.3308
S3: 1.3304
S4: 1.3291
EURJPY
R4: 128.32
R3: 128.20
R2: 128.16
R1: 128.12
 
PP: 128.07
 
S1: 128.04
S2: 128.00
S3: 127.96
S4: 127.84
EURGBP
R4: 0.8827
R3: 0.8820
R2: 0.8818
R1: 0.8816
 
PP: 0.8809
 
S1: 0.8812
S2: 0.8810
S3: 0.8808
S4: 0.8801
EURCHF
R4: 1.1560
R3: 1.1551
R2: 1.1547
R1: 1.1544
 
PP: 1.1541
 
S1: 1.1538
S2: 1.1535
S3: 1.1531
S4: 1.1522
EURAUD
R4: 1.5844
R3: 1.5822
R2: 1.5815
R1: 1.5808
 
PP: 1.5788
 
S1: 1.5794
S2: 1.5787
S3: 1.5780
S4: 1.5758
EURNZD
R4: 1.6999
R3: 1.6987
R2: 1.6983
R1: 1.6979
 
PP: 1.6968
 
S1: 1.6971
S2: 1.6967
S3: 1.6963
S4: 1.6951
EURCAD
R4: 1.5606
R3: 1.5588
R2: 1.5582
R1: 1.5576
 
PP: 1.5559
 
S1: 1.5564
S2: 1.5558
S3: 1.5552
S4: 1.5534
GBPJPY
R4: 145.59
R3: 145.45
R2: 145.40
R1: 145.36
 
PP: 145.42
 
S1: 145.26
S2: 145.22
S3: 145.17
S4: 145.04
CHFJPY
R4: 111.08
R3: 111.03
R2: 111.01
R1: 110.99
 
PP: 110.98
 
S1: 110.95
S2: 110.93
S3: 110.91
S4: 110.86
AUDJPY
R4: 81.30
R3: 81.18
R2: 81.14
R1: 81.10
 
PP: 81.15
 
S1: 81.02
S2: 80.98
S3: 80.94
S4: 80.82
NZDJPY
R4: 75.57
R3: 75.51
R2: 75.49
R1: 75.47
 
PP: 75.49
 
S1: 75.43
S2: 75.41
S3: 75.39
S4: 75.33
CADJPY
R4: 82.46
R3: 82.36
R2: 82.33
R1: 82.29
 
PP: 82.32
 
S1: 82.23
S2: 82.19
S3: 82.16
S4: 82.06
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3113
R3: 1.3104
R2: 1.3101
R1: 1.3098
 
PP: 1.3102
 
S1: 1.3092
S2: 1.3089
S3: 1.3086
S4: 1.3077
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7965
R3: 1.7948
R2: 1.7942
R1: 1.7936
 
PP: 1.7920
 
S1: 1.7924
S2: 1.7918
S3: 1.7912
S4: 1.7895
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9287
R3: 1.9274
R2: 1.9270
R1: 1.9266
 
PP: 1.9264
 
S1: 1.9258
S2: 1.9254
S3: 1.9250
S4: 1.9237
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7700
R3: 1.7684
R2: 1.7678
R1: 1.7673
 
PP: 1.7664
 
S1: 1.7662
S2: 1.7656
S3: 1.7651
S4: 1.7634
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7323
R3: 0.7314
R2: 0.7311
R1: 0.7308
 
PP: 0.7313
 
S1: 0.7302
S2: 0.7299
S3: 0.7296
S4: 0.7287
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6809
R3: 0.6804
R2: 0.6802
R1: 0.6801
 
PP: 0.6803
 
S1: 0.6797
S2: 0.6796
S3: 0.6794
S4: 0.6789
CADCHF
R4: 0.7428
R3: 0.7421
R2: 0.7418
R1: 0.7416
 
PP: 0.7420
 
S1: 0.7410
S2: 0.7408
S3: 0.7405
S4: 0.7398
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9869
R3: 0.9862
R2: 0.9859
R1: 0.9857
 
PP: 0.9857
 
S1: 0.9851
S2: 0.9849
S3: 0.9846
S4: 0.9839
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9185
R3: 0.9178
R2: 0.9176
R1: 0.9173
 
PP: 0.9170
 
S1: 0.9169
S2: 0.9166
S3: 0.9164
S4: 0.9157
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0762
R3: 1.0752
R2: 1.0749
R1: 1.0746
 
PP: 1.0748
 
S1: 1.0740
S2: 1.0737
S3: 1.0734
S4: 1.0724
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 25 17:00 GMT

DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16161.16371.16441.16511.16651.16721.16791.1700
USDJPY109.76109.87109.91109.95110.03110.07110.11110.22
GBPUSD1.32231.32441.32511.32581.32721.32791.32861.3307
USDCHF0.98460.98620.98670.98730.98830.98890.98940.9910
AUDUSD0.74000.74200.74270.74330.74470.74530.74600.7480
NZDUSD0.68740.68920.68980.69040.69160.69220.69280.6946
USDCAD1.31941.32281.32391.32511.32731.32851.32961.3330
EURJPY127.59127.91128.01128.12128.32128.43128.53128.85
EURGBP0.87590.87750.87800.87850.87950.88000.88050.8821
EURCHF1.14851.15001.15051.15101.15201.15251.15301.1545
EURAUD1.56111.56401.56491.56591.56771.56871.56961.5725
EURNZD1.68081.68391.68491.68601.68801.68911.69011.6932
EURCAD1.53761.54181.54321.54461.54741.54881.55021.5544
GBPJPY145.22145.55145.66145.77145.99146.10146.21146.54
CHFJPY110.94111.14111.21111.27111.41111.47111.54111.74
AUDJPY81.3281.5781.6681.7481.9282.0082.0982.34
NZDJPY75.5475.7775.8575.9276.0876.1576.2376.46
CADJPY82.4982.7082.7882.8582.9983.0683.1483.35
GBPCHF1.30491.30751.30841.30921.31101.31181.31271.3153
GBPAUD1.77301.77781.77951.78111.78431.78591.78761.7924
GBPNZD1.90961.91461.91621.91791.92111.92281.92451.9294
GBPCAD1.74901.75401.75571.75741.76081.76251.76421.7692
AUDCHF0.73150.73320.73380.73430.73550.73600.73660.7383
NZDCHF0.67980.68120.68170.68210.68310.68350.68400.6854
CADCHF0.74120.74300.74360.74420.74540.74600.74660.7484
AUDCAD0.98030.98370.98480.98600.98820.98940.99050.9939
NZDCAD0.91110.91380.91470.91560.91740.91830.91920.9219
AUDNZD1.07191.07431.07511.07591.07751.07831.07911.0815
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1700
R3: 1.1679
R2: 1.1672
R1: 1.1665
 
PP: 1.1645
 
S1: 1.1651
S2: 1.1644
S3: 1.1637
S4: 1.1616
USDJPY
R4: 110.22
R3: 110.11
R2: 110.07
R1: 110.03
 
PP: 110.00
 
S1: 109.95
S2: 109.91
S3: 109.87
S4: 109.76
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3307
R3: 1.3286
R2: 1.3279
R1: 1.3272
 
PP: 1.3273
 
S1: 1.3258
S2: 1.3251
S3: 1.3244
S4: 1.3223
USDCHF
R4: 0.9910
R3: 0.9894
R2: 0.9889
R1: 0.9883
 
PP: 0.9894
 
S1: 0.9873
S2: 0.9867
S3: 0.9862
S4: 0.9846
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7480
R3: 0.7460
R2: 0.7453
R1: 0.7447
 
PP: 0.7419
 
S1: 0.7433
S2: 0.7427
S3: 0.7420
S4: 0.7400
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6946
R3: 0.6928
R2: 0.6922
R1: 0.6916
 
PP: 0.6896
 
S1: 0.6904
S2: 0.6898
S3: 0.6892
S4: 0.6874
USDCAD
R4: 1.3330
R3: 1.3296
R2: 1.3285
R1: 1.3273
 
PP: 1.3301
 
S1: 1.3251
S2: 1.3239
S3: 1.3228
S4: 1.3194
EURJPY
R4: 128.85
R3: 128.53
R2: 128.43
R1: 128.32
 
PP: 128.09
 
S1: 128.12
S2: 128.01
S3: 127.91
S4: 127.59
EURGBP
R4: 0.8821
R3: 0.8805
R2: 0.8800
R1: 0.8795
 
PP: 0.8783
 
S1: 0.8785
S2: 0.8780
S3: 0.8775
S4: 0.8759
EURCHF
R4: 1.1545
R3: 1.1530
R2: 1.1525
R1: 1.1520
 
PP: 1.1521
 
S1: 1.1510
S2: 1.1505
S3: 1.1500
S4: 1.1485
EURAUD
R4: 1.5725
R3: 1.5696
R2: 1.5687
R1: 1.5677
 
PP: 1.5692
 
S1: 1.5659
S2: 1.5649
S3: 1.5640
S4: 1.5611
EURNZD
R4: 1.6932
R3: 1.6901
R2: 1.6891
R1: 1.6880
 
PP: 1.6871
 
S1: 1.6860
S2: 1.6849
S3: 1.6839
S4: 1.6808
EURCAD
R4: 1.5544
R3: 1.5502
R2: 1.5488
R1: 1.5474
 
PP: 1.5493
 
S1: 1.5446
S2: 1.5432
S3: 1.5418
S4: 1.5376
GBPJPY
R4: 146.54
R3: 146.21
R2: 146.10
R1: 145.99
 
PP: 146.00
 
S1: 145.77
S2: 145.66
S3: 145.55
S4: 145.22
CHFJPY
R4: 111.74
R3: 111.54
R2: 111.47
R1: 111.41
 
PP: 111.17
 
S1: 111.27
S2: 111.21
S3: 111.14
S4: 110.94
AUDJPY
R4: 82.34
R3: 82.09
R2: 82.00
R1: 81.92
 
PP: 81.59
 
S1: 81.74
S2: 81.66
S3: 81.57
S4: 81.32
NZDJPY
R4: 76.46
R3: 76.23
R2: 76.15
R1: 76.08
 
PP: 75.83
 
S1: 75.92
S2: 75.85
S3: 75.77
S4: 75.54
CADJPY
R4: 83.35
R3: 83.14
R2: 83.06
R1: 82.99
 
PP: 82.75
 
S1: 82.85
S2: 82.78
S3: 82.70
S4: 82.49
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3153
R3: 1.3127
R2: 1.3118
R1: 1.3110
 
PP: 1.3121
 
S1: 1.3092
S2: 1.3084
S3: 1.3075
S4: 1.3049
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7924
R3: 1.7876
R2: 1.7859
R1: 1.7843
 
PP: 1.7867
 
S1: 1.7811
S2: 1.7795
S3: 1.7778
S4: 1.7730
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9294
R3: 1.9245
R2: 1.9228
R1: 1.9211
 
PP: 1.9222
 
S1: 1.9179
S2: 1.9162
S3: 1.9146
S4: 1.9096
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7692
R3: 1.7642
R2: 1.7625
R1: 1.7608
 
PP: 1.7651
 
S1: 1.7574
S2: 1.7557
S3: 1.7540
S4: 1.7490
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7383
R3: 0.7366
R2: 0.7360
R1: 0.7355
 
PP: 0.7340
 
S1: 0.7343
S2: 0.7338
S3: 0.7332
S4: 0.7315
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6854
R3: 0.6840
R2: 0.6835
R1: 0.6831
 
PP: 0.6822
 
S1: 0.6821
S2: 0.6817
S3: 0.6812
S4: 0.6798
CADCHF
R4: 0.7484
R3: 0.7466
R2: 0.7460
R1: 0.7454
 
PP: 0.7437
 
S1: 0.7442
S2: 0.7436
S3: 0.7430
S4: 0.7412
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9939
R3: 0.9905
R2: 0.9894
R1: 0.9882
 
PP: 0.9872
 
S1: 0.9860
S2: 0.9848
S3: 0.9837
S4: 0.9803
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9219
R3: 0.9192
R2: 0.9183
R1: 0.9174
 
PP: 0.9174
 
S1: 0.9156
S2: 0.9147
S3: 0.9138
S4: 0.9111
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0815
R3: 1.0791
R2: 1.0783
R1: 1.0775
 
PP: 1.0757
 
S1: 1.0759
S2: 1.0751
S3: 1.0743
S4: 1.0719
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT

WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.15661.16121.16271.16431.16731.16891.17041.1750
USDJPY109.32109.65109.77109.88110.10110.21110.33110.66
GBPUSD1.31481.32061.32261.32451.32851.33041.33241.3382
USDCHF0.98130.98460.98560.98670.98890.99000.99100.9943
AUDUSD0.73780.74090.74190.74300.74500.74610.74710.7502
NZDUSD0.68370.68740.68860.68980.69220.69340.69460.6983
USDCAD1.31361.31991.32201.32411.32831.33041.33251.3388
EURJPY127.13127.68127.86128.04128.40128.58128.76129.31
EURGBP0.87450.87680.87750.87830.87970.88050.88120.8835
EURCHF1.14501.14831.14931.15041.15261.15371.15471.1580
EURAUD1.55511.56101.56291.56491.56871.57071.57261.5785
EURNZD1.67301.68001.68231.68471.68931.69171.69401.7010
EURCAD1.52731.53671.53981.54291.54911.55221.55541.5647
GBPJPY144.39145.14145.38145.63146.13146.38146.62147.37
CHFJPY110.61110.97111.10111.22111.46111.58111.71112.07
AUDJPY80.8281.3281.4981.6682.0082.1782.3482.84
NZDJPY75.1475.5775.7175.8676.1476.2976.4376.86
CADJPY81.9482.4382.5982.7683.0883.2583.4183.90
GBPCHF1.29971.30491.30661.30841.31181.31361.31531.3205
GBPAUD1.77001.77631.77851.78061.78481.78691.78911.7954
GBPNZD1.90331.91141.91411.91681.92221.92491.92761.9357
GBPCAD1.73991.74951.75271.75591.76231.76551.76871.7784
AUDCHF0.72730.73110.73240.73360.73620.73740.73870.7425
NZDCHF0.67500.67880.68010.68130.68390.68510.68640.6902
CADCHF0.73480.73980.74150.74310.74650.74810.74980.7548
AUDCAD0.97630.98170.98350.98530.98890.99070.99250.9979
NZDCAD0.90900.91270.91400.91520.91780.91900.92030.9240
AUDNZD1.06911.07291.07421.07541.07801.07921.08051.0843
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1750
R3: 1.1704
R2: 1.1689
R1: 1.1673
 
PP: 1.1615
 
S1: 1.1643
S2: 1.1627
S3: 1.1612
S4: 1.1566
USDJPY
R4: 110.66
R3: 110.33
R2: 110.21
R1: 110.10
 
PP: 110.10
 
S1: 109.88
S2: 109.77
S3: 109.65
S4: 109.32
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3382
R3: 1.3324
R2: 1.3304
R1: 1.3285
 
PP: 1.3227
 
S1: 1.3245
S2: 1.3226
S3: 1.3206
S4: 1.3148
USDCHF
R4: 0.9943
R3: 0.9910
R2: 0.9900
R1: 0.9889
 
PP: 0.9913
 
S1: 0.9867
S2: 0.9856
S3: 0.9846
S4: 0.9813
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7502
R3: 0.7471
R2: 0.7461
R1: 0.7450
 
PP: 0.7414
 
S1: 0.7430
S2: 0.7419
S3: 0.7409
S4: 0.7378
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6983
R3: 0.6946
R2: 0.6934
R1: 0.6922
 
PP: 0.6897
 
S1: 0.6898
S2: 0.6886
S3: 0.6874
S4: 0.6837
USDCAD
R4: 1.3388
R3: 1.3325
R2: 1.3304
R1: 1.3283
 
PP: 1.3266
 
S1: 1.3241
S2: 1.3220
S3: 1.3199
S4: 1.3136
EURJPY
R4: 129.31
R3: 128.76
R2: 128.58
R1: 128.40
 
PP: 127.83
 
S1: 128.04
S2: 127.86
S3: 127.68
S4: 127.13
EURGBP
R4: 0.8835
R3: 0.8812
R2: 0.8805
R1: 0.8797
 
PP: 0.8774
 
S1: 0.8783
S2: 0.8775
S3: 0.8768
S4: 0.8745
EURCHF
R4: 1.1580
R3: 1.1547
R2: 1.1537
R1: 1.1526
 
PP: 1.1531
 
S1: 1.1504
S2: 1.1493
S3: 1.1483
S4: 1.1450
EURAUD
R4: 1.5785
R3: 1.5726
R2: 1.5707
R1: 1.5687
 
PP: 1.5655
 
S1: 1.5649
S2: 1.5629
S3: 1.5610
S4: 1.5551
EURNZD
R4: 1.7010
R3: 1.6940
R2: 1.6917
R1: 1.6893
 
PP: 1.6825
 
S1: 1.6847
S2: 1.6823
S3: 1.6800
S4: 1.6730
EURCAD
R4: 1.5647
R3: 1.5554
R2: 1.5522
R1: 1.5491
 
PP: 1.5431
 
S1: 1.5429
S2: 1.5398
S3: 1.5367
S4: 1.5273
GBPJPY
R4: 147.37
R3: 146.62
R2: 146.38
R1: 146.13
 
PP: 145.78
 
S1: 145.63
S2: 145.38
S3: 145.14
S4: 144.39
CHFJPY
R4: 112.07
R3: 111.71
R2: 111.58
R1: 111.46
 
PP: 110.97
 
S1: 111.22
S2: 111.10
S3: 110.97
S4: 110.61
AUDJPY
R4: 82.84
R3: 82.34
R2: 82.17
R1: 82.00
 
PP: 81.64
 
S1: 81.66
S2: 81.49
S3: 81.32
S4: 80.82
NZDJPY
R4: 76.86
R3: 76.43
R2: 76.29
R1: 76.14
 
PP: 76.07
 
S1: 75.86
S2: 75.71
S3: 75.57
S4: 75.14
CADJPY
R4: 83.90
R3: 83.41
R2: 83.25
R1: 83.08
 
PP: 83.08
 
S1: 82.76
S2: 82.59
S3: 82.43
S4: 81.94
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3205
R3: 1.3153
R2: 1.3136
R1: 1.3118
 
PP: 1.3139
 
S1: 1.3084
S2: 1.3066
S3: 1.3049
S4: 1.2997
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7954
R3: 1.7891
R2: 1.7869
R1: 1.7848
 
PP: 1.7853
 
S1: 1.7806
S2: 1.7785
S3: 1.7763
S4: 1.7700
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9357
R3: 1.9276
R2: 1.9249
R1: 1.9222
 
PP: 1.9184
 
S1: 1.9168
S2: 1.9141
S3: 1.9114
S4: 1.9033
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7784
R3: 1.7687
R2: 1.7655
R1: 1.7623
 
PP: 1.7596
 
S1: 1.7559
S2: 1.7527
S3: 1.7495
S4: 1.7399
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7425
R3: 0.7387
R2: 0.7374
R1: 0.7362
 
PP: 0.7366
 
S1: 0.7336
S2: 0.7324
S3: 0.7311
S4: 0.7273
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6902
R3: 0.6864
R2: 0.6851
R1: 0.6839
 
PP: 0.6851
 
S1: 0.6813
S2: 0.6801
S3: 0.6788
S4: 0.6750
CADCHF
R4: 0.7548
R3: 0.7498
R2: 0.7481
R1: 0.7465
 
PP: 0.7475
 
S1: 0.7431
S2: 0.7415
S3: 0.7398
S4: 0.7348
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9979
R3: 0.9925
R2: 0.9907
R1: 0.9889
 
PP: 0.9848
 
S1: 0.9853
S2: 0.9835
S3: 0.9817
S4: 0.9763
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9240
R3: 0.9203
R2: 0.9190
R1: 0.9178
 
PP: 0.9161
 
S1: 0.9152
S2: 0.9140
S3: 0.9127
S4: 0.9090
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0843
R3: 1.0805
R2: 1.0792
R1: 1.0780
 
PP: 1.0740
 
S1: 1.0754
S2: 1.0742
S3: 1.0729
S4: 1.0691
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT

MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.13781.15351.15881.16401.17461.17981.18511.2008
USDJPY107.00107.91108.21108.51109.11109.41109.71110.62
GBPUSD1.29821.31381.31901.32421.33461.33981.34501.3606
USDCHF0.97320.97960.98170.98380.98800.99010.99220.9986
AUDUSD0.74610.75150.75320.75500.75860.76040.76210.7675
NZDUSD0.68870.69430.69620.69800.70180.70360.70550.7111
USDCAD1.27781.28671.28971.29261.29861.30151.30451.3134
EURJPY123.09125.16125.85126.54127.92128.61129.30131.37
EURGBP0.87180.87580.87710.87840.88100.88230.88360.8876
EURCHF1.11871.13571.14141.14701.15841.16401.16971.1867
EURAUD1.50481.52491.53161.53831.55171.55841.56511.5852
EURNZD1.63261.65161.65791.66421.67681.68311.68941.7084
EURCAD1.48231.49861.50401.50951.52031.52581.53121.5475
GBPJPY140.56142.60143.29143.97145.33146.01146.70148.74
CHFJPY108.49109.43109.74110.06110.68111.00111.31112.25
AUDJPY80.4481.4081.7182.0382.6782.9983.3084.26
NZDJPY74.5575.3675.6375.9076.4476.7176.9877.79
CADJPY81.7082.8483.2283.6084.3684.7485.1286.26
GBPCHF1.27781.29421.29971.30511.31611.32151.32701.3434
GBPAUD1.71371.73511.74221.74941.76361.77081.77791.7993
GBPNZD1.85621.87761.88471.89191.90611.91331.92041.9418
GBPCAD1.68801.70521.71091.71661.72801.73371.73941.7566
AUDCHF0.73560.74080.74250.74430.74770.74950.75120.7564
NZDCHF0.67640.68320.68550.68770.69230.69450.69680.7036
CADCHF0.74440.75270.75550.75820.76380.76650.76930.7776
AUDCAD0.96450.97240.97500.97770.98290.98560.98820.9961
NZDCAD0.88920.89810.90100.90400.90980.91280.91570.9246
AUDNZD1.06421.07271.07551.07831.08391.08671.08951.0980
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.2008
R3: 1.1851
R2: 1.1798
R1: 1.1746
 
PP: 1.1762
 
S1: 1.1640
S2: 1.1588
S3: 1.1535
S4: 1.1378
USDJPY
R4: 110.62
R3: 109.71
R2: 109.41
R1: 109.11
 
PP: 109.44
 
S1: 108.51
S2: 108.21
S3: 107.91
S4: 107.00
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3606
R3: 1.3450
R2: 1.3398
R1: 1.3346
 
PP: 1.3424
 
S1: 1.3242
S2: 1.3190
S3: 1.3138
S4: 1.2982
USDCHF
R4: 0.9986
R3: 0.9922
R2: 0.9901
R1: 0.9880
 
PP: 0.9914
 
S1: 0.9838
S2: 0.9817
S3: 0.9796
S4: 0.9732
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7675
R3: 0.7621
R2: 0.7604
R1: 0.7586
 
PP: 0.7529
 
S1: 0.7550
S2: 0.7532
S3: 0.7515
S4: 0.7461
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7111
R3: 0.7055
R2: 0.7036
R1: 0.7018
 
PP: 0.6967
 
S1: 0.6980
S2: 0.6962
S3: 0.6943
S4: 0.6887
USDCAD
R4: 1.3134
R3: 1.3045
R2: 1.3015
R1: 1.2986
 
PP: 1.2910
 
S1: 1.2926
S2: 1.2897
S3: 1.2867
S4: 1.2778
EURJPY
R4: 131.37
R3: 129.30
R2: 128.61
R1: 127.92
 
PP: 127.99
 
S1: 126.54
S2: 125.85
S3: 125.16
S4: 123.09
EURGBP
R4: 0.8876
R3: 0.8836
R2: 0.8823
R1: 0.8810
 
PP: 0.8779
 
S1: 0.8784
S2: 0.8771
S3: 0.8758
S4: 0.8718
EURCHF
R4: 1.1867
R3: 1.1697
R2: 1.1640
R1: 1.1584
 
PP: 1.1627
 
S1: 1.1470
S2: 1.1414
S3: 1.1357
S4: 1.1187
EURAUD
R4: 1.5852
R3: 1.5651
R2: 1.5584
R1: 1.5517
 
PP: 1.5604
 
S1: 1.5383
S2: 1.5316
S3: 1.5249
S4: 1.5048
EURNZD
R4: 1.7084
R3: 1.6894
R2: 1.6831
R1: 1.6768
 
PP: 1.6870
 
S1: 1.6642
S2: 1.6579
S3: 1.6516
S4: 1.6326
EURCAD
R4: 1.5475
R3: 1.5312
R2: 1.5258
R1: 1.5203
 
PP: 1.5192
 
S1: 1.5095
S2: 1.5040
S3: 1.4986
S4: 1.4823
GBPJPY
R4: 148.74
R3: 146.70
R2: 146.01
R1: 145.33
 
PP: 146.16
 
S1: 143.97
S2: 143.29
S3: 142.60
S4: 140.56
CHFJPY
R4: 112.25
R3: 111.31
R2: 111.00
R1: 110.68
 
PP: 110.26
 
S1: 110.06
S2: 109.74
S3: 109.43
S4: 108.49
AUDJPY
R4: 84.26
R3: 83.30
R2: 82.99
R1: 82.67
 
PP: 82.63
 
S1: 82.03
S2: 81.71
S3: 81.40
S4: 80.44
NZDJPY
R4: 77.79
R3: 76.98
R2: 76.71
R1: 76.44
 
PP: 76.08
 
S1: 75.90
S2: 75.63
S3: 75.36
S4: 74.55
CADJPY
R4: 86.26
R3: 85.12
R2: 84.74
R1: 84.36
 
PP: 84.70
 
S1: 83.60
S2: 83.22
S3: 82.84
S4: 81.70
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3434
R3: 1.3270
R2: 1.3215
R1: 1.3161
 
PP: 1.3269
 
S1: 1.3051
S2: 1.2997
S3: 1.2942
S4: 1.2778
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7993
R3: 1.7779
R2: 1.7708
R1: 1.7636
 
PP: 1.7791
 
S1: 1.7494
S2: 1.7422
S3: 1.7351
S4: 1.7137
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9418
R3: 1.9204
R2: 1.9133
R1: 1.9061
 
PP: 1.9206
 
S1: 1.8919
S2: 1.8847
S3: 1.8776
S4: 1.8562
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7566
R3: 1.7394
R2: 1.7337
R1: 1.7280
 
PP: 1.7317
 
S1: 1.7166
S2: 1.7109
S3: 1.7052
S4: 1.6880
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7564
R3: 0.7512
R2: 0.7495
R1: 0.7477
 
PP: 0.7480
 
S1: 0.7443
S2: 0.7425
S3: 0.7408
S4: 0.7356
NZDCHF
R4: 0.7036
R3: 0.6968
R2: 0.6945
R1: 0.6923
 
PP: 0.6914
 
S1: 0.6877
S2: 0.6855
S3: 0.6832
S4: 0.6764
CADCHF
R4: 0.7776
R3: 0.7693
R2: 0.7665
R1: 0.7638
 
PP: 0.7681
 
S1: 0.7582
S2: 0.7555
S3: 0.7527
S4: 0.7444
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9961
R3: 0.9882
R2: 0.9856
R1: 0.9829
 
PP: 0.9732
 
S1: 0.9777
S2: 0.9750
S3: 0.9724
S4: 0.9645
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9246
R3: 0.9157
R2: 0.9128
R1: 0.9098
 
PP: 0.8988
 
S1: 0.9040
S2: 0.9010
S3: 0.8981
S4: 0.8892
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0980
R3: 1.0895
R2: 1.0867
R1: 1.0839
 
PP: 1.0810
 
S1: 1.0783
S2: 1.0755
S3: 1.0727
S4: 1.0642
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars’ highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  1. Daily pivots are calculated from previous day’s high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  2. 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  3. The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot – L

R2 = Pivot + ( H – L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – H

S2 = Pivot – ( H – L )

S3 = L – 2( H – Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.16971.17151.16971.1704
USDJPY109.49109.53109.37109.44
GBPUSD1.32731.32881.32721.3279
USDCHF0.98660.98680.98550.9858
AUDUSD0.74030.74090.74020.7405
NZDUSD0.68920.69030.68910.6899
USDCAD1.33001.33141.32911.3308
EURJPY128.07128.22128.03128.09
EURGBP0.88130.88190.88100.8814
EURCHF1.15411.15481.15351.1538
EURAUD1.57981.58151.57961.5806
EURNZD1.69711.69781.69611.6964
EURCAD1.55571.55801.55541.5575
GBPJPY145.31145.50145.25145.33
CHFJPY110.97111.09110.94111.02
AUDJPY81.0581.1480.9681.05
NZDJPY75.4575.5675.4475.51
CADJPY82.3282.3882.2282.24
GBPCHF1.30961.31041.30881.3090
GBPAUD1.79281.79421.79211.7933
GBPNZD1.92571.92681.92451.9246
GBPCAD1.76541.76751.76491.7670
AUDCHF0.73040.73070.72960.7300
NZDCHF0.68010.68050.67960.6801
CADCHF0.74190.74200.74070.7408
AUDCAD0.98490.98560.98450.9856
NZDCAD0.91680.91840.91650.9182
AUDNZD1.07411.07431.07301.0734
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1697
H: 1.1715
L: 1.1697
C: 1.1704
USDJPY
O: 109.49
H: 109.53
L: 109.37
C: 109.44
GBPUSD
O: 1.3273
H: 1.3288
L: 1.3272
C: 1.3279
USDCHF
O: 0.9866
H: 0.9868
L: 0.9855
C: 0.9858
AUDUSD
O: 0.7403
H: 0.7409
L: 0.7402
C: 0.7405
NZDUSD
O: 0.6892
H: 0.6903
L: 0.6891
C: 0.6899
USDCAD
O: 1.3300
H: 1.3314
L: 1.3291
C: 1.3308
EURJPY
O: 128.07
H: 128.22
L: 128.03
C: 128.09
EURGBP
O: 0.8813
H: 0.8819
L: 0.8810
C: 0.8814
EURCHF
O: 1.1541
H: 1.1548
L: 1.1535
C: 1.1538
EURAUD
O: 1.5798
H: 1.5815
L: 1.5796
C: 1.5806
EURNZD
O: 1.6971
H: 1.6978
L: 1.6961
C: 1.6964
EURCAD
O: 1.5557
H: 1.5580
L: 1.5554
C: 1.5575
GBPJPY
O: 145.31
H: 145.50
L: 145.25
C: 145.33
CHFJPY
O: 110.97
H: 111.09
L: 110.94
C: 111.02
AUDJPY
O: 81.05
H: 81.14
L: 80.96
C: 81.05
NZDJPY
O: 75.45
H: 75.56
L: 75.44
C: 75.51
CADJPY
O: 82.32
H: 82.38
L: 82.22
C: 82.24
GBPCHF
O: 1.3096
H: 1.3104
L: 1.3088
C: 1.3090
GBPAUD
O: 1.7928
H: 1.7942
L: 1.7921
C: 1.7933
GBPNZD
O: 1.9257
H: 1.9268
L: 1.9245
C: 1.9246
GBPCAD
O: 1.7654
H: 1.7675
L: 1.7649
C: 1.7670
AUDCHF
O: 0.7304
H: 0.7307
L: 0.7296
C: 0.7300
NZDCHF
O: 0.6801
H: 0.6805
L: 0.6796
C: 0.6801
CADCHF
O: 0.7419
H: 0.7420
L: 0.7407
C: 0.7408
AUDCAD
O: 0.9849
H: 0.9856
L: 0.9845
C: 0.9856
NZDCAD
O: 0.9168
H: 0.9184
L: 0.9165
C: 0.9182
AUDNZD
O: 1.0741
H: 1.0743
L: 1.0730
C: 1.0734
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 25 19:00 GMT

4HOHLC
EURUSD1.16821.17031.16711.1691
USDJPY109.67109.69109.47109.55
GBPUSD1.32731.32891.32561.3266
USDCHF0.98760.98880.98680.9871
AUDUSD0.74180.74230.73960.7399
NZDUSD0.68950.68960.68850.6888
USDCAD1.32921.33301.32821.3317
EURJPY128.10128.28127.84128.08
EURGBP0.88010.88180.87950.8814
EURCHF1.15371.15591.15241.1541
EURAUD1.57481.58211.57431.5801
EURNZD1.69431.69871.69431.6975
EURCAD1.55281.55871.55211.5570
GBPJPY145.56145.72145.22145.31
CHFJPY111.03111.08110.88110.97
AUDJPY81.3481.4180.9781.06
NZDJPY75.6175.6275.4075.45
CADJPY82.5082.5482.1782.26
GBPCHF1.31081.31221.30901.3095
GBPAUD1.78941.79471.78831.7930
GBPNZD1.92521.92871.92421.9262
GBPCAD1.76421.76921.76321.7667
AUDCHF0.73260.73340.73010.7305
NZDCHF0.68090.68140.67960.6799
CADCHF0.74300.74370.74090.7413
AUDCAD0.98610.98720.98440.9854
NZDCAD0.91660.91820.91570.9171
AUDNZD1.07581.07681.07341.0743
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1682
H: 1.1703
L: 1.1671
C: 1.1691
USDJPY
O: 109.67
H: 109.69
L: 109.47
C: 109.55
GBPUSD
O: 1.3273
H: 1.3289
L: 1.3256
C: 1.3266
USDCHF
O: 0.9876
H: 0.9888
L: 0.9868
C: 0.9871
AUDUSD
O: 0.7418
H: 0.7423
L: 0.7396
C: 0.7399
NZDUSD
O: 0.6895
H: 0.6896
L: 0.6885
C: 0.6888
USDCAD
O: 1.3292
H: 1.3330
L: 1.3282
C: 1.3317
EURJPY
O: 128.10
H: 128.28
L: 127.84
C: 128.08
EURGBP
O: 0.8801
H: 0.8818
L: 0.8795
C: 0.8814
EURCHF
O: 1.1537
H: 1.1559
L: 1.1524
C: 1.1541
EURAUD
O: 1.5748
H: 1.5821
L: 1.5743
C: 1.5801
EURNZD
O: 1.6943
H: 1.6987
L: 1.6943
C: 1.6975
EURCAD
O: 1.5528
H: 1.5587
L: 1.5521
C: 1.5570
GBPJPY
O: 145.56
H: 145.72
L: 145.22
C: 145.31
CHFJPY
O: 111.03
H: 111.08
L: 110.88
C: 110.97
AUDJPY
O: 81.34
H: 81.41
L: 80.97
C: 81.06
NZDJPY
O: 75.61
H: 75.62
L: 75.40
C: 75.45
CADJPY
O: 82.50
H: 82.54
L: 82.17
C: 82.26
GBPCHF
O: 1.3108
H: 1.3122
L: 1.3090
C: 1.3095
GBPAUD
O: 1.7894
H: 1.7947
L: 1.7883
C: 1.7930
GBPNZD
O: 1.9252
H: 1.9287
L: 1.9242
C: 1.9262
GBPCAD
O: 1.7642
H: 1.7692
L: 1.7632
C: 1.7667
AUDCHF
O: 0.7326
H: 0.7334
L: 0.7301
C: 0.7305
NZDCHF
O: 0.6809
H: 0.6814
L: 0.6796
C: 0.6799
CADCHF
O: 0.7430
H: 0.7437
L: 0.7409
C: 0.7413
AUDCAD
O: 0.9861
H: 0.9872
L: 0.9844
C: 0.9854
NZDCAD
O: 0.9166
H: 0.9182
L: 0.9157
C: 0.9171
AUDNZD
O: 1.0758
H: 1.0768
L: 1.0734
C: 1.0743
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 25 17:00 GMT

DOHLC
EURUSD1.16041.16771.16011.1658
USDJPY110.00110.22109.80109.99
GBPUSD1.32411.33151.32381.3265
USDCHF0.99200.99310.98720.9878
AUDUSD0.73780.74450.73720.7440
NZDUSD0.68680.69210.68560.6910
USDCAD1.33161.33821.32591.3262
EURJPY127.65128.60127.46128.22
EURGBP0.87640.88070.87510.8790
EURCHF1.15091.15511.14961.1515
EURAUD1.57271.57551.56521.5668
EURNZD1.68991.69271.68151.6870
EURCAD1.54501.55861.54331.5460
GBPJPY145.60146.66145.46145.88
CHFJPY110.89111.45110.73111.34
AUDJPY81.1981.9481.0181.83
NZDJPY75.5376.1675.3376.00
CADJPY82.6283.0682.2782.92
GBPCHF1.31341.31791.30841.3101
GBPAUD1.79441.79761.77991.7827
GBPNZD1.92791.93261.91461.9195
GBPCAD1.76261.77731.75891.7591
AUDCHF0.73190.73670.73050.7349
NZDCHF0.68090.68450.67940.6826
CADCHF0.74500.74640.73980.7448
AUDCAD0.98260.99340.98110.9871
NZDCAD0.91470.92280.91300.9165
AUDNZD1.07491.07961.07091.0767
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1604
H: 1.1677
L: 1.1601
C: 1.1658
USDJPY
O: 110.00
H: 110.22
L: 109.80
C: 109.99
GBPUSD
O: 1.3241
H: 1.3315
L: 1.3238
C: 1.3265
USDCHF
O: 0.9920
H: 0.9931
L: 0.9872
C: 0.9878
AUDUSD
O: 0.7378
H: 0.7445
L: 0.7372
C: 0.7440
NZDUSD
O: 0.6868
H: 0.6921
L: 0.6856
C: 0.6910
USDCAD
O: 1.3316
H: 1.3382
L: 1.3259
C: 1.3262
EURJPY
O: 127.65
H: 128.60
L: 127.46
C: 128.22
EURGBP
O: 0.8764
H: 0.8807
L: 0.8751
C: 0.8790
EURCHF
O: 1.1509
H: 1.1551
L: 1.1496
C: 1.1515
EURAUD
O: 1.5727
H: 1.5755
L: 1.5652
C: 1.5668
EURNZD
O: 1.6899
H: 1.6927
L: 1.6815
C: 1.6870
EURCAD
O: 1.5450
H: 1.5586
L: 1.5433
C: 1.5460
GBPJPY
O: 145.60
H: 146.66
L: 145.46
C: 145.88
CHFJPY
O: 110.89
H: 111.45
L: 110.73
C: 111.34
AUDJPY
O: 81.19
H: 81.94
L: 81.01
C: 81.83
NZDJPY
O: 75.53
H: 76.16
L: 75.33
C: 76.00
CADJPY
O: 82.62
H: 83.06
L: 82.27
C: 82.92
GBPCHF
O: 1.3134
H: 1.3179
L: 1.3084
C: 1.3101
GBPAUD
O: 1.7944
H: 1.7976
L: 1.7799
C: 1.7827
GBPNZD
O: 1.9279
H: 1.9326
L: 1.9146
C: 1.9195
GBPCAD
O: 1.7626
H: 1.7773
L: 1.7589
C: 1.7591
AUDCHF
O: 0.7319
H: 0.7367
L: 0.7305
C: 0.7349
NZDCHF
O: 0.6809
H: 0.6845
L: 0.6794
C: 0.6826
CADCHF
O: 0.7450
H: 0.7464
L: 0.7398
C: 0.7448
AUDCAD
O: 0.9826
H: 0.9934
L: 0.9811
C: 0.9871
NZDCAD
O: 0.9147
H: 0.9228
L: 0.9130
C: 0.9165
AUDNZD
O: 1.0749
H: 1.0796
L: 1.0709
C: 1.0767
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT

WOHLC
EURUSD1.15861.16771.15091.1658
USDJPY110.67110.77109.55109.99
GBPUSD1.32661.33151.31021.3265
USDCHF0.99620.99900.98720.9878
AUDUSD0.74440.74580.73450.7440
NZDUSD0.69360.69570.68250.6910
USDCAD1.31871.33821.31531.3262
EURJPY128.23128.62126.64128.22
EURGBP0.87380.88070.87260.8790
EURCHF1.15421.15981.14801.1515
EURAUD1.55631.57551.55431.5668
EURNZD1.67071.69301.66751.6870
EURCAD1.52791.55861.52461.5460
GBPJPY146.82147.08144.38145.88
CHFJPY111.10111.45110.12111.34
AUDJPY82.3982.4680.6281.83
NZDJPY76.7876.8975.3376.00
CADJPY83.9384.0582.2782.92
GBPCHF1.32161.32521.30631.3101
GBPAUD1.78231.79821.77511.7827
GBPNZD1.91251.93261.90311.9195
GBPCAD1.74941.77731.74231.7591
AUDCHF0.74170.74430.73050.7349
NZDCHF0.69100.69330.67940.6826
CADCHF0.75550.75790.73980.7448
AUDCAD0.98160.99340.97380.9871
NZDCAD0.91460.92280.90910.9165
AUDNZD1.07331.07961.06571.0767
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1586
H: 1.1677
L: 1.1509
C: 1.1658
USDJPY
O: 110.67
H: 110.77
L: 109.55
C: 109.99
GBPUSD
O: 1.3266
H: 1.3315
L: 1.3102
C: 1.3265
USDCHF
O: 0.9962
H: 0.9990
L: 0.9872
C: 0.9878
AUDUSD
O: 0.7444
H: 0.7458
L: 0.7345
C: 0.7440
NZDUSD
O: 0.6936
H: 0.6957
L: 0.6825
C: 0.6910
USDCAD
O: 1.3187
H: 1.3382
L: 1.3153
C: 1.3262
EURJPY
O: 128.23
H: 128.62
L: 126.64
C: 128.22
EURGBP
O: 0.8738
H: 0.8807
L: 0.8726
C: 0.8790
EURCHF
O: 1.1542
H: 1.1598
L: 1.1480
C: 1.1515
EURAUD
O: 1.5563
H: 1.5755
L: 1.5543
C: 1.5668
EURNZD
O: 1.6707
H: 1.6930
L: 1.6675
C: 1.6870
EURCAD
O: 1.5279
H: 1.5586
L: 1.5246
C: 1.5460
GBPJPY
O: 146.82
H: 147.08
L: 144.38
C: 145.88
CHFJPY
O: 111.10
H: 111.45
L: 110.12
C: 111.34
AUDJPY
O: 82.39
H: 82.46
L: 80.62
C: 81.83
NZDJPY
O: 76.78
H: 76.89
L: 75.33
C: 76.00
CADJPY
O: 83.93
H: 84.05
L: 82.27
C: 82.92
GBPCHF
O: 1.3216
H: 1.3252
L: 1.3063
C: 1.3101
GBPAUD
O: 1.7823
H: 1.7982
L: 1.7751
C: 1.7827
GBPNZD
O: 1.9125
H: 1.9326
L: 1.9031
C: 1.9195
GBPCAD
O: 1.7494
H: 1.7773
L: 1.7423
C: 1.7591
AUDCHF
O: 0.7417
H: 0.7443
L: 0.7305
C: 0.7349
NZDCHF
O: 0.6910
H: 0.6933
L: 0.6794
C: 0.6826
CADCHF
O: 0.7555
H: 0.7579
L: 0.7398
C: 0.7448
AUDCAD
O: 0.9816
H: 0.9934
L: 0.9738
C: 0.9871
NZDCAD
O: 0.9146
H: 0.9228
L: 0.9091
C: 0.9165
AUDNZD
O: 1.0733
H: 1.0796
L: 1.0657
C: 1.0767
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT

MOHLC
EURUSD1.20741.20831.15101.1693
USDJPY109.28111.40108.11108.81
GBPUSD1.37581.37731.32051.3294
USDCHF0.98961.00560.98260.9859
AUDUSD0.75290.76060.74120.7568
NZDUSD0.70330.70530.68500.6999
USDCAD1.28401.30481.27251.2956
EURJPY132.01132.13124.61127.23
EURGBP0.87690.88410.86980.8797
EURCHF1.19631.19861.13681.1527
EURAUD1.60261.60461.53151.5450
EURNZD1.71581.72971.66081.6705
EURCAD1.55061.55091.49171.5149
GBPJPY150.42150.63143.19144.65
CHFJPY110.27111.92108.50110.37
AUDJPY82.2784.5181.0482.35
NZDJPY76.8377.5174.5676.17
CADJPY85.0987.1382.9983.98
GBPCHF1.36241.36491.30531.3106
GBPAUD1.82671.82931.75141.7565
GBPNZD1.95561.97041.89251.8990
GBPCAD1.76711.76761.70531.7223
AUDCHF0.74490.75840.73950.7460
NZDCHF0.69580.70450.67970.6900
CADCHF0.77040.78670.75660.7610
AUDCAD0.96660.98410.95530.9803
NZDCAD0.90280.91080.87870.9069
AUDNZD1.06961.09631.06561.0811
M
EURUSD
O: 1.2074
H: 1.2083
L: 1.1510
C: 1.1693
USDJPY
O: 109.28
H: 111.40
L: 108.11
C: 108.81
GBPUSD
O: 1.3758
H: 1.3773
L: 1.3205
C: 1.3294
USDCHF
O: 0.9896
H: 1.0056
L: 0.9826
C: 0.9859
AUDUSD
O: 0.7529
H: 0.7606
L: 0.7412
C: 0.7568
NZDUSD
O: 0.7033
H: 0.7053
L: 0.6850
C: 0.6999
USDCAD
O: 1.2840
H: 1.3048
L: 1.2725
C: 1.2956
EURJPY
O: 132.01
H: 132.13
L: 124.61
C: 127.23
EURGBP
O: 0.8769
H: 0.8841
L: 0.8698
C: 0.8797
EURCHF
O: 1.1963
H: 1.1986
L: 1.1368
C: 1.1527
EURAUD
O: 1.6026
H: 1.6046
L: 1.5315
C: 1.5450
EURNZD
O: 1.7158
H: 1.7297
L: 1.6608
C: 1.6705
EURCAD
O: 1.5506
H: 1.5509
L: 1.4917
C: 1.5149
GBPJPY
O: 150.42
H: 150.63
L: 143.19
C: 144.65
CHFJPY
O: 110.27
H: 111.92
L: 108.50
C: 110.37
AUDJPY
O: 82.27
H: 84.51
L: 81.04
C: 82.35
NZDJPY
O: 76.83
H: 77.51
L: 74.56
C: 76.17
CADJPY
O: 85.09
H: 87.13
L: 82.99
C: 83.98
GBPCHF
O: 1.3624
H: 1.3649
L: 1.3053
C: 1.3106
GBPAUD
O: 1.8267
H: 1.8293
L: 1.7514
C: 1.7565
GBPNZD
O: 1.9556
H: 1.9704
L: 1.8925
C: 1.8990
GBPCAD
O: 1.7671
H: 1.7676
L: 1.7053
C: 1.7223
AUDCHF
O: 0.7449
H: 0.7584
L: 0.7395
C: 0.7460
NZDCHF
O: 0.6958
H: 0.7045
L: 0.6797
C: 0.6900
CADCHF
O: 0.7704
H: 0.7867
L: 0.7566
C: 0.7610
AUDCAD
O: 0.9666
H: 0.9841
L: 0.9553
C: 0.9803
NZDCAD
O: 0.9028
H: 0.9108
L: 0.8787
C: 0.9069
AUDNZD
O: 1.0696
H: 1.0963
L: 1.0656
C: 1.0811
Last Updated: Jun 25 19:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT