Camarilla Pivot Points

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie’s, DeMark’s, Forumlas

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.10311.10321.10321.10331.10331.10341.10341.1035
USDJPY108.84108.85108.85108.86108.86108.87108.87108.88
GBPUSD1.27711.27781.27801.27831.27871.27901.27921.2799
USDCHF0.99850.99870.99870.99880.99880.99890.99890.9991
AUDUSD0.67530.67550.67560.67560.67580.67580.67590.6761
NZDUSD0.62880.62910.62920.62930.62950.62960.62970.6300
USDCAD1.31951.31971.31981.31981.32001.32001.32011.3203
EURJPY120.06120.08120.09120.09120.11120.11120.12120.14
EURGBP0.86210.86260.86270.86290.86310.86330.86340.8639
EURCHF1.10161.10171.10181.10181.10201.10201.10211.1022
EURAUD1.63181.63231.63251.63261.63301.63311.63331.6338
EURNZD1.75111.75201.75231.75261.75321.75351.75381.7547
EURCAD1.45561.45591.45591.45601.45621.45631.45631.4566
GBPJPY139.04139.11139.13139.16139.20139.23139.25139.32
CHFJPY108.97108.98108.99108.99109.01109.01109.02109.03
AUDJPY73.5273.5473.5573.5573.5773.5773.5873.60
NZDJPY68.4568.4968.5068.5168.5368.5468.5568.59
CADJPY82.4582.4782.4782.4882.4882.4982.4982.51
GBPCHF1.27571.27631.27651.27671.27711.27731.27751.2781
GBPAUD1.89081.89141.89171.89191.89231.89251.89281.8934
GBPNZD2.02982.03052.03072.03102.03142.03172.03192.0326
GBPCAD1.68561.68651.68681.68711.68771.68801.68831.6892
AUDCHF0.67460.67480.67480.67490.67490.67500.67500.6752
NZDCHF0.62810.62840.62840.62850.62870.62880.62880.6291
CADCHF0.75650.75660.75660.75670.75670.75680.75680.7569
AUDCAD0.89130.89160.89160.89170.89190.89200.89200.8923
NZDCAD0.83000.83040.83050.83070.83090.83110.83120.8316
AUDNZD1.07281.07311.07321.07331.07351.07361.07371.0740
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1035
R3: 1.1034
R2: 1.1034
R1: 1.1033
 
PP: 1.1033
 
S1: 1.1033
S2: 1.1032
S3: 1.1032
S4: 1.1031
USDJPY
R4: 108.88
R3: 108.87
R2: 108.87
R1: 108.86
 
PP: 108.86
 
S1: 108.86
S2: 108.85
S3: 108.85
S4: 108.84
GBPUSD
R4: 1.2799
R3: 1.2792
R2: 1.2790
R1: 1.2787
 
PP: 1.2779
 
S1: 1.2783
S2: 1.2780
S3: 1.2778
S4: 1.2771
USDCHF
R4: 0.9991
R3: 0.9989
R2: 0.9989
R1: 0.9988
 
PP: 0.9988
 
S1: 0.9988
S2: 0.9987
S3: 0.9987
S4: 0.9985
AUDUSD
R4: 0.6761
R3: 0.6759
R2: 0.6758
R1: 0.6758
 
PP: 0.6756
 
S1: 0.6756
S2: 0.6756
S3: 0.6755
S4: 0.6753
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6300
R3: 0.6297
R2: 0.6296
R1: 0.6295
 
PP: 0.6292
 
S1: 0.6293
S2: 0.6292
S3: 0.6291
S4: 0.6288
USDCAD
R4: 1.3203
R3: 1.3201
R2: 1.3200
R1: 1.3200
 
PP: 1.3201
 
S1: 1.3198
S2: 1.3198
S3: 1.3197
S4: 1.3195
EURJPY
R4: 120.14
R3: 120.12
R2: 120.11
R1: 120.11
 
PP: 120.10
 
S1: 120.09
S2: 120.09
S3: 120.08
S4: 120.06
EURGBP
R4: 0.8639
R3: 0.8634
R2: 0.8633
R1: 0.8631
 
PP: 0.8634
 
S1: 0.8629
S2: 0.8627
S3: 0.8626
S4: 0.8621
EURCHF
R4: 1.1022
R3: 1.1021
R2: 1.1020
R1: 1.1020
 
PP: 1.1020
 
S1: 1.1018
S2: 1.1018
S3: 1.1017
S4: 1.1016
EURAUD
R4: 1.6338
R3: 1.6333
R2: 1.6331
R1: 1.6330
 
PP: 1.6331
 
S1: 1.6326
S2: 1.6325
S3: 1.6323
S4: 1.6318
EURNZD
R4: 1.7547
R3: 1.7538
R2: 1.7535
R1: 1.7532
 
PP: 1.7536
 
S1: 1.7526
S2: 1.7523
S3: 1.7520
S4: 1.7511
EURCAD
R4: 1.4566
R3: 1.4563
R2: 1.4563
R1: 1.4562
 
PP: 1.4564
 
S1: 1.4560
S2: 1.4559
S3: 1.4559
S4: 1.4556
GBPJPY
R4: 139.32
R3: 139.25
R2: 139.23
R1: 139.20
 
PP: 139.11
 
S1: 139.16
S2: 139.13
S3: 139.11
S4: 139.04
CHFJPY
R4: 109.03
R3: 109.02
R2: 109.01
R1: 109.01
 
PP: 108.98
 
S1: 108.99
S2: 108.99
S3: 108.98
S4: 108.97
AUDJPY
R4: 73.60
R3: 73.58
R2: 73.57
R1: 73.57
 
PP: 73.54
 
S1: 73.55
S2: 73.55
S3: 73.54
S4: 73.52
NZDJPY
R4: 68.59
R3: 68.55
R2: 68.54
R1: 68.53
 
PP: 68.49
 
S1: 68.51
S2: 68.50
S3: 68.49
S4: 68.45
CADJPY
R4: 82.51
R3: 82.49
R2: 82.49
R1: 82.48
 
PP: 82.46
 
S1: 82.48
S2: 82.47
S3: 82.47
S4: 82.45
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2781
R3: 1.2775
R2: 1.2773
R1: 1.2771
 
PP: 1.2764
 
S1: 1.2767
S2: 1.2765
S3: 1.2763
S4: 1.2757
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8934
R3: 1.8928
R2: 1.8925
R1: 1.8923
 
PP: 1.8917
 
S1: 1.8919
S2: 1.8917
S3: 1.8914
S4: 1.8908
GBPNZD
R4: 2.0326
R3: 2.0319
R2: 2.0317
R1: 2.0314
 
PP: 2.0318
 
S1: 2.0310
S2: 2.0307
S3: 2.0305
S4: 2.0298
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6892
R3: 1.6883
R2: 1.6880
R1: 1.6877
 
PP: 1.6870
 
S1: 1.6871
S2: 1.6868
S3: 1.6865
S4: 1.6856
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6752
R3: 0.6750
R2: 0.6750
R1: 0.6749
 
PP: 0.6748
 
S1: 0.6749
S2: 0.6748
S3: 0.6748
S4: 0.6746
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6291
R3: 0.6288
R2: 0.6288
R1: 0.6287
 
PP: 0.6284
 
S1: 0.6285
S2: 0.6284
S3: 0.6284
S4: 0.6281
CADCHF
R4: 0.7569
R3: 0.7568
R2: 0.7568
R1: 0.7567
 
PP: 0.7566
 
S1: 0.7567
S2: 0.7566
S3: 0.7566
S4: 0.7565
AUDCAD
R4: 0.8923
R3: 0.8920
R2: 0.8920
R1: 0.8919
 
PP: 0.8918
 
S1: 0.8917
S2: 0.8916
S3: 0.8916
S4: 0.8913
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8316
R3: 0.8312
R2: 0.8311
R1: 0.8309
 
PP: 0.8306
 
S1: 0.8307
S2: 0.8305
S3: 0.8304
S4: 0.8300
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0740
R3: 1.0737
R2: 1.0736
R1: 1.0735
 
PP: 1.0737
 
S1: 1.0733
S2: 1.0732
S3: 1.0731
S4: 1.0728
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 15 20:59 GMT

4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.10211.10271.10291.10311.10351.10371.10391.1045
USDJPY108.82108.84108.85108.85108.87108.87108.88108.90
GBPUSD1.27621.27731.27771.27811.27891.27931.27971.2808
USDCHF0.99830.99860.99860.99870.99890.99900.99900.9993
AUDUSD0.67510.67540.67550.67560.67580.67590.67600.6763
NZDUSD0.62830.62880.62900.62920.62960.62980.63000.6305
USDCAD1.31941.31961.31971.31981.32001.32011.32021.3205
EURJPY119.98120.04120.06120.08120.12120.14120.16120.22
EURGBP0.86210.86260.86270.86290.86310.86330.86340.8639
EURCHF1.10061.10131.10151.10171.10211.10231.10251.1032
EURAUD1.63091.63191.63221.63251.63311.63341.63371.6347
EURNZD1.75061.75181.75211.75251.75331.75371.75401.7552
EURCAD1.45461.45541.45561.45591.45631.45661.45681.4576
GBPJPY138.94139.06139.10139.14139.22139.26139.30139.42
CHFJPY108.93108.97108.98108.99109.01109.02109.03109.07
AUDJPY73.4973.5373.5473.5573.5773.5873.5973.63
NZDJPY68.4168.4668.4868.5068.5468.5668.5868.63
CADJPY82.4482.4682.4782.4782.4982.4982.5082.52
GBPCHF1.27441.27571.27611.27651.27731.27771.27811.2794
GBPAUD1.88851.89031.89091.89151.89271.89331.89391.8957
GBPNZD2.02882.03002.03042.03082.03162.03202.03242.0336
GBPCAD1.68431.68581.68641.68691.68791.68841.68901.6905
AUDCHF0.67450.67470.67480.67480.67500.67500.67510.6753
NZDCHF0.62760.62810.62830.62840.62880.62890.62910.6296
CADCHF0.75630.75650.75660.75660.75680.75680.75690.7571
AUDCAD0.89120.89150.89160.89170.89190.89200.89210.8924
NZDCAD0.82940.83010.83030.83060.83100.83130.83150.8322
AUDNZD1.07191.07261.07291.07311.07371.07391.07421.0749
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1045
R3: 1.1039
R2: 1.1037
R1: 1.1035
 
PP: 1.1029
 
S1: 1.1031
S2: 1.1029
S3: 1.1027
S4: 1.1021
USDJPY
R4: 108.90
R3: 108.88
R2: 108.87
R1: 108.87
 
PP: 108.86
 
S1: 108.85
S2: 108.85
S3: 108.84
S4: 108.82
GBPUSD
R4: 1.2808
R3: 1.2797
R2: 1.2793
R1: 1.2789
 
PP: 1.2776
 
S1: 1.2781
S2: 1.2777
S3: 1.2773
S4: 1.2762
USDCHF
R4: 0.9993
R3: 0.9990
R2: 0.9990
R1: 0.9989
 
PP: 0.9988
 
S1: 0.9987
S2: 0.9986
S3: 0.9986
S4: 0.9983
AUDUSD
R4: 0.6763
R3: 0.6760
R2: 0.6759
R1: 0.6758
 
PP: 0.6756
 
S1: 0.6756
S2: 0.6755
S3: 0.6754
S4: 0.6751
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6305
R3: 0.6300
R2: 0.6298
R1: 0.6296
 
PP: 0.6289
 
S1: 0.6292
S2: 0.6290
S3: 0.6288
S4: 0.6283
USDCAD
R4: 1.3205
R3: 1.3202
R2: 1.3201
R1: 1.3200
 
PP: 1.3200
 
S1: 1.3198
S2: 1.3197
S3: 1.3196
S4: 1.3194
EURJPY
R4: 120.22
R3: 120.16
R2: 120.14
R1: 120.12
 
PP: 120.07
 
S1: 120.08
S2: 120.06
S3: 120.04
S4: 119.98
EURGBP
R4: 0.8639
R3: 0.8634
R2: 0.8633
R1: 0.8631
 
PP: 0.8634
 
S1: 0.8629
S2: 0.8627
S3: 0.8626
S4: 0.8621
EURCHF
R4: 1.1032
R3: 1.1025
R2: 1.1023
R1: 1.1021
 
PP: 1.1017
 
S1: 1.1017
S2: 1.1015
S3: 1.1013
S4: 1.1006
EURAUD
R4: 1.6347
R3: 1.6337
R2: 1.6334
R1: 1.6331
 
PP: 1.6328
 
S1: 1.6325
S2: 1.6322
S3: 1.6319
S4: 1.6309
EURNZD
R4: 1.7552
R3: 1.7540
R2: 1.7537
R1: 1.7533
 
PP: 1.7539
 
S1: 1.7525
S2: 1.7521
S3: 1.7518
S4: 1.7506
EURCAD
R4: 1.4576
R3: 1.4568
R2: 1.4566
R1: 1.4563
 
PP: 1.4560
 
S1: 1.4559
S2: 1.4556
S3: 1.4554
S4: 1.4546
GBPJPY
R4: 139.42
R3: 139.30
R2: 139.26
R1: 139.22
 
PP: 139.08
 
S1: 139.14
S2: 139.10
S3: 139.06
S4: 138.94
CHFJPY
R4: 109.07
R3: 109.03
R2: 109.02
R1: 109.01
 
PP: 108.99
 
S1: 108.99
S2: 108.98
S3: 108.97
S4: 108.93
AUDJPY
R4: 73.63
R3: 73.59
R2: 73.58
R1: 73.57
 
PP: 73.54
 
S1: 73.55
S2: 73.54
S3: 73.53
S4: 73.49
NZDJPY
R4: 68.63
R3: 68.58
R2: 68.56
R1: 68.54
 
PP: 68.46
 
S1: 68.50
S2: 68.48
S3: 68.46
S4: 68.41
CADJPY
R4: 82.52
R3: 82.50
R2: 82.49
R1: 82.49
 
PP: 82.47
 
S1: 82.47
S2: 82.47
S3: 82.46
S4: 82.44
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2794
R3: 1.2781
R2: 1.2777
R1: 1.2773
 
PP: 1.2761
 
S1: 1.2765
S2: 1.2761
S3: 1.2757
S4: 1.2744
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8957
R3: 1.8939
R2: 1.8933
R1: 1.8927
 
PP: 1.8913
 
S1: 1.8915
S2: 1.8909
S3: 1.8903
S4: 1.8885
GBPNZD
R4: 2.0336
R3: 2.0324
R2: 2.0320
R1: 2.0316
 
PP: 2.0324
 
S1: 2.0308
S2: 2.0304
S3: 2.0300
S4: 2.0288
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6905
R3: 1.6890
R2: 1.6884
R1: 1.6879
 
PP: 1.6866
 
S1: 1.6869
S2: 1.6864
S3: 1.6858
S4: 1.6843
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6753
R3: 0.6751
R2: 0.6750
R1: 0.6750
 
PP: 0.6748
 
S1: 0.6748
S2: 0.6748
S3: 0.6747
S4: 0.6745
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6296
R3: 0.6291
R2: 0.6289
R1: 0.6288
 
PP: 0.6280
 
S1: 0.6284
S2: 0.6283
S3: 0.6281
S4: 0.6276
CADCHF
R4: 0.7571
R3: 0.7569
R2: 0.7568
R1: 0.7568
 
PP: 0.7566
 
S1: 0.7566
S2: 0.7566
S3: 0.7565
S4: 0.7563
AUDCAD
R4: 0.8924
R3: 0.8921
R2: 0.8920
R1: 0.8919
 
PP: 0.8918
 
S1: 0.8917
S2: 0.8916
S3: 0.8915
S4: 0.8912
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8322
R3: 0.8315
R2: 0.8313
R1: 0.8310
 
PP: 0.8302
 
S1: 0.8306
S2: 0.8303
S3: 0.8301
S4: 0.8294
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0749
R3: 1.0742
R2: 1.0739
R1: 1.0737
 
PP: 1.0743
 
S1: 1.0731
S2: 1.0729
S3: 1.0726
S4: 1.0719
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 15 20:59 GMT

DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.10031.10181.10231.10281.10381.10431.10481.1063
USDJPY108.45108.66108.72108.79108.93109.00109.06109.27
GBPUSD1.26771.27311.27491.27671.28031.28211.28391.2893
USDCHF0.99700.99790.99820.99850.99910.99940.99971.0006
AUDUSD0.67320.67440.67490.67530.67610.67650.67700.6782
NZDUSD0.62630.62790.62840.62890.62990.63040.63090.6325
USDCAD1.31751.31871.31911.31951.32031.32071.32111.3223
EURJPY119.49119.80119.90120.00120.20120.30120.40120.71
EURGBP0.85610.85960.86070.86190.86410.86530.86640.8699
EURCHF1.09891.10041.10091.10141.10241.10291.10341.1049
EURAUD1.62741.63011.63101.63191.63371.63461.63551.6382
EURNZD1.74621.74961.75071.75181.75401.75511.75621.7596
EURCAD1.45181.45391.45471.45541.45681.45751.45831.4604
GBPJPY137.61138.39138.66138.92139.44139.70139.97140.75
CHFJPY108.63108.82108.88108.94109.06109.12109.18109.37
AUDJPY73.2273.3973.4573.5073.6273.6773.7373.90
NZDJPY68.1468.3368.3968.4668.5868.6568.7168.90
CADJPY82.0782.2782.3482.4182.5582.6282.6982.89
GBPCHF1.26511.27101.27301.27491.27891.28081.28281.2887
GBPAUD1.87221.88211.88551.88881.89541.89871.90211.9120
GBPNZD2.01052.02092.02432.02782.03462.03812.04152.0519
GBPCAD1.67411.68081.68301.68521.68961.69181.69401.7007
AUDCHF0.67280.67390.67420.67460.67520.67560.67590.6770
NZDCHF0.62590.62730.62770.62820.62900.62950.62990.6313
CADCHF0.75440.75550.75590.75630.75710.75750.75790.7590
AUDCAD0.88830.89010.89060.89120.89240.89300.89350.8953
NZDCAD0.82680.82880.82950.83010.83150.83210.83280.8348
AUDNZD1.07081.07211.07251.07301.07381.07431.07471.0760
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1063
R3: 1.1048
R2: 1.1043
R1: 1.1038
 
PP: 1.1023
 
S1: 1.1028
S2: 1.1023
S3: 1.1018
S4: 1.1003
USDJPY
R4: 109.27
R3: 109.06
R2: 109.00
R1: 108.93
 
PP: 108.64
 
S1: 108.79
S2: 108.72
S3: 108.66
S4: 108.45
GBPUSD
R4: 1.2893
R3: 1.2839
R2: 1.2821
R1: 1.2803
 
PP: 1.2729
 
S1: 1.2767
S2: 1.2749
S3: 1.2731
S4: 1.2677
USDCHF
R4: 1.0006
R3: 0.9997
R2: 0.9994
R1: 0.9991
 
PP: 0.9983
 
S1: 0.9985
S2: 0.9982
S3: 0.9979
S4: 0.9970
AUDUSD
R4: 0.6782
R3: 0.6770
R2: 0.6765
R1: 0.6761
 
PP: 0.6763
 
S1: 0.6753
S2: 0.6749
S3: 0.6744
S4: 0.6732
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6325
R3: 0.6309
R2: 0.6304
R1: 0.6299
 
PP: 0.6289
 
S1: 0.6289
S2: 0.6284
S3: 0.6279
S4: 0.6263
USDCAD
R4: 1.3223
R3: 1.3211
R2: 1.3207
R1: 1.3203
 
PP: 1.3212
 
S1: 1.3195
S2: 1.3191
S3: 1.3187
S4: 1.3175
EURJPY
R4: 120.71
R3: 120.40
R2: 120.30
R1: 120.20
 
PP: 119.82
 
S1: 120.00
S2: 119.90
S3: 119.80
S4: 119.49
EURGBP
R4: 0.8699
R3: 0.8664
R2: 0.8653
R1: 0.8641
 
PP: 0.8669
 
S1: 0.8619
S2: 0.8607
S3: 0.8596
S4: 0.8561
EURCHF
R4: 1.1049
R3: 1.1034
R2: 1.1029
R1: 1.1024
 
PP: 1.1007
 
S1: 1.1014
S2: 1.1009
S3: 1.1004
S4: 1.0989
EURAUD
R4: 1.6382
R3: 1.6355
R2: 1.6346
R1: 1.6337
 
PP: 1.6306
 
S1: 1.6319
S2: 1.6310
S3: 1.6301
S4: 1.6274
EURNZD
R4: 1.7596
R3: 1.7562
R2: 1.7551
R1: 1.7540
 
PP: 1.7527
 
S1: 1.7518
S2: 1.7507
S3: 1.7496
S4: 1.7462
EURCAD
R4: 1.4604
R3: 1.4583
R2: 1.4575
R1: 1.4568
 
PP: 1.4569
 
S1: 1.4554
S2: 1.4547
S3: 1.4539
S4: 1.4518
GBPJPY
R4: 140.75
R3: 139.97
R2: 139.70
R1: 139.44
 
PP: 138.32
 
S1: 138.92
S2: 138.66
S3: 138.39
S4: 137.61
CHFJPY
R4: 109.37
R3: 109.18
R2: 109.12
R1: 109.06
 
PP: 108.82
 
S1: 108.94
S2: 108.88
S3: 108.82
S4: 108.63
AUDJPY
R4: 73.90
R3: 73.73
R2: 73.67
R1: 73.62
 
PP: 73.44
 
S1: 73.50
S2: 73.45
S3: 73.39
S4: 73.22
NZDJPY
R4: 68.90
R3: 68.71
R2: 68.65
R1: 68.58
 
PP: 68.30
 
S1: 68.46
S2: 68.39
S3: 68.33
S4: 68.14
CADJPY
R4: 82.89
R3: 82.69
R2: 82.62
R1: 82.55
 
PP: 82.24
 
S1: 82.41
S2: 82.34
S3: 82.27
S4: 82.07
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2887
R3: 1.2828
R2: 1.2808
R1: 1.2789
 
PP: 1.2704
 
S1: 1.2749
S2: 1.2730
S3: 1.2710
S4: 1.2651
GBPAUD
R4: 1.9120
R3: 1.9021
R2: 1.8987
R1: 1.8954
 
PP: 1.8814
 
S1: 1.8888
S2: 1.8855
S3: 1.8821
S4: 1.8722
GBPNZD
R4: 2.0519
R3: 2.0415
R2: 2.0381
R1: 2.0346
 
PP: 2.0213
 
S1: 2.0278
S2: 2.0243
S3: 2.0209
S4: 2.0105
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7007
R3: 1.6940
R2: 1.6918
R1: 1.6896
 
PP: 1.6819
 
S1: 1.6852
S2: 1.6830
S3: 1.6808
S4: 1.6741
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6770
R3: 0.6759
R2: 0.6756
R1: 0.6752
 
PP: 0.6751
 
S1: 0.6746
S2: 0.6742
S3: 0.6739
S4: 0.6728
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6313
R3: 0.6299
R2: 0.6295
R1: 0.6290
 
PP: 0.6277
 
S1: 0.6282
S2: 0.6277
S3: 0.6273
S4: 0.6259
CADCHF
R4: 0.7590
R3: 0.7579
R2: 0.7575
R1: 0.7571
 
PP: 0.7555
 
S1: 0.7563
S2: 0.7559
S3: 0.7555
S4: 0.7544
AUDCAD
R4: 0.8953
R3: 0.8935
R2: 0.8930
R1: 0.8924
 
PP: 0.8936
 
S1: 0.8912
S2: 0.8906
S3: 0.8901
S4: 0.8883
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8348
R3: 0.8328
R2: 0.8321
R1: 0.8315
 
PP: 0.8312
 
S1: 0.8301
S2: 0.8295
S3: 0.8288
S4: 0.8268
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0760
R3: 1.0747
R2: 1.0743
R1: 1.0738
 
PP: 1.0750
 
S1: 1.0730
S2: 1.0725
S3: 1.0721
S4: 1.0708
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 15 20:59 GMT

WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.09701.10031.10151.10261.10481.10591.10711.1104
USDJPY107.35107.89108.07108.25108.61108.79108.97109.51
GBPUSD1.23691.25091.25561.26031.26971.27441.27911.2931
USDCHF0.99200.99430.99510.99590.99750.99830.99911.0014
AUDUSD0.67370.67650.67740.67840.68020.68120.68210.6849
NZDUSD0.62970.63180.63250.63320.63460.63530.63600.6381
USDCAD1.31021.31501.31661.31821.32141.32301.32461.3294
EURJPY118.08118.88119.15119.41119.95120.21120.48121.28
EURGBP0.85450.86350.86640.86940.87540.87840.88130.8903
EURCHF1.09091.09551.09701.09861.10161.10321.10471.1093
EURAUD1.61541.61991.62151.62301.62601.62751.62911.6336
EURNZD1.73341.73731.73861.73991.74251.74381.74511.7490
EURCAD1.44891.45281.45411.45541.45801.45931.46061.4645
GBPJPY133.07135.12135.80136.49137.85138.54139.22141.27
CHFJPY107.82108.31108.47108.63108.95109.11109.27109.76
AUDJPY72.4973.0873.2773.4773.8574.0574.2474.83
NZDJPY67.7168.2268.3968.5668.9069.0769.2469.75
CADJPY80.8581.5081.7281.9382.3782.5882.8083.45
GBPCHF1.22921.24511.25041.25571.26631.27161.27691.2928
GBPAUD1.82891.84561.85111.85671.86771.87331.87881.8955
GBPNZD1.95621.97611.98271.98932.00252.00912.01572.0356
GBPCAD1.63741.65361.65891.66431.67511.68051.68581.7020
AUDCHF0.66980.67350.67470.67590.67830.67950.68070.6844
NZDCHF0.62590.62880.62980.63070.63270.63360.63460.6375
CADCHF0.74770.75150.75270.75400.75640.75770.75890.7627
AUDCAD0.89190.89420.89500.89580.89740.89820.89900.9013
NZDCAD0.83250.83460.83530.83600.83740.83810.83880.8409
AUDNZD1.06831.07021.07081.07141.07261.07321.07381.0757
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1104
R3: 1.1071
R2: 1.1059
R1: 1.1048
 
PP: 1.1014
 
S1: 1.1026
S2: 1.1015
S3: 1.1003
S4: 1.0970
USDJPY
R4: 109.51
R3: 108.97
R2: 108.79
R1: 108.61
 
PP: 107.91
 
S1: 108.25
S2: 108.07
S3: 107.89
S4: 107.35
GBPUSD
R4: 1.2931
R3: 1.2791
R2: 1.2744
R1: 1.2697
 
PP: 1.2517
 
S1: 1.2603
S2: 1.2556
S3: 1.2509
S4: 1.2369
USDCHF
R4: 1.0014
R3: 0.9991
R2: 0.9983
R1: 0.9975
 
PP: 0.9954
 
S1: 0.9959
S2: 0.9951
S3: 0.9943
S4: 0.9920
AUDUSD
R4: 0.6849
R3: 0.6821
R2: 0.6812
R1: 0.6802
 
PP: 0.6771
 
S1: 0.6784
S2: 0.6774
S3: 0.6765
S4: 0.6737
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6381
R3: 0.6360
R2: 0.6353
R1: 0.6346
 
PP: 0.6323
 
S1: 0.6332
S2: 0.6325
S3: 0.6318
S4: 0.6297
USDCAD
R4: 1.3294
R3: 1.3246
R2: 1.3230
R1: 1.3214
 
PP: 1.3238
 
S1: 1.3182
S2: 1.3166
S3: 1.3150
S4: 1.3102
EURJPY
R4: 121.28
R3: 120.48
R2: 120.21
R1: 119.95
 
PP: 118.92
 
S1: 119.41
S2: 119.15
S3: 118.88
S4: 118.08
EURGBP
R4: 0.8903
R3: 0.8813
R2: 0.8784
R1: 0.8754
 
PP: 0.8813
 
S1: 0.8694
S2: 0.8664
S3: 0.8635
S4: 0.8545
EURCHF
R4: 1.1093
R3: 1.1047
R2: 1.1032
R1: 1.1016
 
PP: 1.0971
 
S1: 1.0986
S2: 1.0970
S3: 1.0955
S4: 1.0909
EURAUD
R4: 1.6336
R3: 1.6291
R2: 1.6275
R1: 1.6260
 
PP: 1.6273
 
S1: 1.6230
S2: 1.6215
S3: 1.6199
S4: 1.6154
EURNZD
R4: 1.7490
R3: 1.7451
R2: 1.7438
R1: 1.7425
 
PP: 1.7422
 
S1: 1.7399
S2: 1.7386
S3: 1.7373
S4: 1.7334
EURCAD
R4: 1.4645
R3: 1.4606
R2: 1.4593
R1: 1.4580
 
PP: 1.4602
 
S1: 1.4554
S2: 1.4541
S3: 1.4528
S4: 1.4489
GBPJPY
R4: 141.27
R3: 139.22
R2: 138.54
R1: 137.85
 
PP: 135.17
 
S1: 136.49
S2: 135.80
S3: 135.12
S4: 133.07
CHFJPY
R4: 109.76
R3: 109.27
R2: 109.11
R1: 108.95
 
PP: 108.32
 
S1: 108.63
S2: 108.47
S3: 108.31
S4: 107.82
AUDJPY
R4: 74.83
R3: 74.24
R2: 74.05
R1: 73.85
 
PP: 73.15
 
S1: 73.47
S2: 73.27
S3: 73.08
S4: 72.49
NZDJPY
R4: 69.75
R3: 69.24
R2: 69.07
R1: 68.90
 
PP: 68.29
 
S1: 68.56
S2: 68.39
S3: 68.22
S4: 67.71
CADJPY
R4: 83.45
R3: 82.80
R2: 82.58
R1: 82.37
 
PP: 81.55
 
S1: 81.93
S2: 81.72
S3: 81.50
S4: 80.85
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2928
R3: 1.2769
R2: 1.2716
R1: 1.2663
 
PP: 1.2458
 
S1: 1.2557
S2: 1.2504
S3: 1.2451
S4: 1.2292
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8955
R3: 1.8788
R2: 1.8733
R1: 1.8677
 
PP: 1.8460
 
S1: 1.8567
S2: 1.8511
S3: 1.8456
S4: 1.8289
GBPNZD
R4: 2.0356
R3: 2.0157
R2: 2.0091
R1: 2.0025
 
PP: 1.9769
 
S1: 1.9893
S2: 1.9827
S3: 1.9761
S4: 1.9562
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7020
R3: 1.6858
R2: 1.6805
R1: 1.6751
 
PP: 1.6584
 
S1: 1.6643
S2: 1.6589
S3: 1.6536
S4: 1.6374
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6844
R3: 0.6807
R2: 0.6795
R1: 0.6783
 
PP: 0.6741
 
S1: 0.6759
S2: 0.6747
S3: 0.6735
S4: 0.6698
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6375
R3: 0.6346
R2: 0.6336
R1: 0.6327
 
PP: 0.6295
 
S1: 0.6307
S2: 0.6298
S3: 0.6288
S4: 0.6259
CADCHF
R4: 0.7627
R3: 0.7589
R2: 0.7577
R1: 0.7564
 
PP: 0.7519
 
S1: 0.7540
S2: 0.7527
S3: 0.7515
S4: 0.7477
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9013
R3: 0.8990
R2: 0.8982
R1: 0.8974
 
PP: 0.8985
 
S1: 0.8958
S2: 0.8950
S3: 0.8942
S4: 0.8919
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8409
R3: 0.8388
R2: 0.8381
R1: 0.8374
 
PP: 0.8383
 
S1: 0.8360
S2: 0.8353
S3: 0.8346
S4: 0.8325
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0757
R3: 1.0738
R2: 1.0732
R1: 1.0726
 
PP: 1.0706
 
S1: 1.0714
S2: 1.0708
S3: 1.0702
S4: 1.0683
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 11 20:59 GMT

MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.07761.08381.08591.08791.09211.09411.09621.1024
USDJPY106.56107.32107.57107.82108.32108.57108.82109.58
GBPUSD1.19541.21261.21831.22401.23541.24111.24681.2640
USDCHF0.98760.99280.99450.99630.99971.00151.00321.0085
AUDUSD0.66360.66930.67120.67310.67690.67880.68070.6864
NZDUSD0.61540.62090.62280.62460.62840.63020.63210.6376
USDCAD1.31041.31731.31951.32181.32641.32871.33091.3378
EURJPY115.51116.65117.03117.41118.17118.55118.93120.07
EURGBP0.86650.87650.87980.88310.88970.89300.89630.9063
EURCHF1.07641.08211.08401.08591.08971.09161.09351.0992
EURAUD1.59011.60241.60651.61061.61881.62291.62701.6393
EURNZD1.70621.72311.72871.73441.74561.75131.75691.7738
EURCAD1.42701.43511.43781.44051.44591.44861.45131.4594
GBPJPY127.91130.40131.23132.06133.72134.55135.38137.87
CHFJPY106.78107.53107.78108.03108.53108.78109.03109.78
AUDJPY71.0872.0272.3372.6473.2673.5773.8974.82
NZDJPY66.0466.8767.1567.4267.9868.2568.5369.36
CADJPY80.0480.8381.0981.3681.8882.1582.4183.20
GBPCHF1.19281.21001.21571.22151.23291.23871.24441.2616
GBPAUD1.78311.80241.80881.81531.82811.83461.84101.8603
GBPNZD1.90761.93531.94451.95381.97221.98151.99072.0184
GBPCAD1.58791.60801.61481.62151.63491.64161.64841.6685
AUDCHF0.66210.66790.66980.67170.67550.67740.67930.6851
NZDCHF0.61380.61950.62140.62330.62710.62900.63090.6366
CADCHF0.74350.74860.75030.75200.75540.75710.75880.7639
AUDCAD0.88160.88770.88970.89180.89580.89790.89990.9060
NZDCAD0.81670.82310.82520.82740.83160.83380.83590.8423
AUDNZD1.06611.07181.07371.07561.07941.08131.08321.0889
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.1024
R3: 1.0962
R2: 1.0941
R1: 1.0921
 
PP: 1.0965
 
S1: 1.0879
S2: 1.0859
S3: 1.0838
S4: 1.0776
USDJPY
R4: 109.58
R3: 108.82
R2: 108.57
R1: 108.32
 
PP: 107.43
 
S1: 107.82
S2: 107.57
S3: 107.32
S4: 106.56
GBPUSD
R4: 1.2640
R3: 1.2468
R2: 1.2411
R1: 1.2354
 
PP: 1.2279
 
S1: 1.2240
S2: 1.2183
S3: 1.2126
S4: 1.1954
USDCHF
R4: 1.0085
R3: 1.0032
R2: 1.0015
R1: 0.9997
 
PP: 0.9922
 
S1: 0.9963
S2: 0.9945
S3: 0.9928
S4: 0.9876
AUDUSD
R4: 0.6864
R3: 0.6807
R2: 0.6788
R1: 0.6769
 
PP: 0.6778
 
S1: 0.6731
S2: 0.6712
S3: 0.6693
S4: 0.6636
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6376
R3: 0.6321
R2: 0.6302
R1: 0.6284
 
PP: 0.6322
 
S1: 0.6246
S2: 0.6228
S3: 0.6209
S4: 0.6154
USDCAD
R4: 1.3378
R3: 1.3309
R2: 1.3287
R1: 1.3264
 
PP: 1.3253
 
S1: 1.3218
S2: 1.3195
S3: 1.3173
S4: 1.3104
EURJPY
R4: 120.07
R3: 118.93
R2: 118.55
R1: 118.17
 
PP: 117.89
 
S1: 117.41
S2: 117.03
S3: 116.65
S4: 115.51
EURGBP
R4: 0.9063
R3: 0.8963
R2: 0.8930
R1: 0.8897
 
PP: 0.8933
 
S1: 0.8831
S2: 0.8798
S3: 0.8765
S4: 0.8665
EURCHF
R4: 1.0992
R3: 1.0935
R2: 1.0916
R1: 1.0897
 
PP: 1.0903
 
S1: 1.0859
S2: 1.0840
S3: 1.0821
S4: 1.0764
EURAUD
R4: 1.6393
R3: 1.6270
R2: 1.6229
R1: 1.6188
 
PP: 1.6135
 
S1: 1.6106
S2: 1.6065
S3: 1.6024
S4: 1.5901
EURNZD
R4: 1.7738
R3: 1.7569
R2: 1.7513
R1: 1.7456
 
PP: 1.7339
 
S1: 1.7344
S2: 1.7287
S3: 1.7231
S4: 1.7062
EURCAD
R4: 1.4594
R3: 1.4513
R2: 1.4486
R1: 1.4459
 
PP: 1.4523
 
S1: 1.4405
S2: 1.4378
S3: 1.4351
S4: 1.4270
GBPJPY
R4: 137.87
R3: 135.38
R2: 134.55
R1: 133.72
 
PP: 131.77
 
S1: 132.06
S2: 131.23
S3: 130.40
S4: 127.91
CHFJPY
R4: 109.78
R3: 109.03
R2: 108.78
R1: 108.53
 
PP: 108.24
 
S1: 108.03
S2: 107.78
S3: 107.53
S4: 106.78
AUDJPY
R4: 74.82
R3: 73.89
R2: 73.57
R1: 73.26
 
PP: 72.85
 
S1: 72.64
S2: 72.33
S3: 72.02
S4: 71.08
NZDJPY
R4: 69.36
R3: 68.53
R2: 68.25
R1: 67.98
 
PP: 68.02
 
S1: 67.42
S2: 67.15
S3: 66.87
S4: 66.04
CADJPY
R4: 83.20
R3: 82.41
R2: 82.15
R1: 81.88
 
PP: 80.97
 
S1: 81.36
S2: 81.09
S3: 80.83
S4: 80.04
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2616
R3: 1.2444
R2: 1.2387
R1: 1.2329
 
PP: 1.2201
 
S1: 1.2215
S2: 1.2157
S3: 1.2100
S4: 1.1928
GBPAUD
R4: 1.8603
R3: 1.8410
R2: 1.8346
R1: 1.8281
 
PP: 1.8169
 
S1: 1.8153
S2: 1.8088
S3: 1.8024
S4: 1.7831
GBPNZD
R4: 2.0184
R3: 1.9907
R2: 1.9815
R1: 1.9722
 
PP: 1.9544
 
S1: 1.9538
S2: 1.9445
S3: 1.9353
S4: 1.9076
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6685
R3: 1.6484
R2: 1.6416
R1: 1.6349
 
PP: 1.6310
 
S1: 1.6215
S2: 1.6148
S3: 1.6080
S4: 1.5879
AUDCHF
R4: 0.6851
R3: 0.6793
R2: 0.6774
R1: 0.6755
 
PP: 0.6740
 
S1: 0.6717
S2: 0.6698
S3: 0.6679
S4: 0.6621
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6366
R3: 0.6309
R2: 0.6290
R1: 0.6271
 
PP: 0.6284
 
S1: 0.6233
S2: 0.6214
S3: 0.6195
S4: 0.6138
CADCHF
R4: 0.7639
R3: 0.7588
R2: 0.7571
R1: 0.7554
 
PP: 0.7493
 
S1: 0.7520
S2: 0.7503
S3: 0.7486
S4: 0.7435
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9060
R3: 0.8999
R2: 0.8979
R1: 0.8958
 
PP: 0.9002
 
S1: 0.8918
S2: 0.8897
S3: 0.8877
S4: 0.8816
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8423
R3: 0.8359
R2: 0.8338
R1: 0.8316
 
PP: 0.8356
 
S1: 0.8274
S2: 0.8252
S3: 0.8231
S4: 0.8167
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0889
R3: 1.0832
R2: 1.0813
R1: 1.0794
 
PP: 1.0749
 
S1: 1.0756
S2: 1.0737
S3: 1.0718
S4: 1.0661
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Sep 30 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars’ highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  1. Daily pivots are calculated from previous day’s high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  2. 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  3. The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot – L

R2 = Pivot + ( H – L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – H

S2 = Pivot – ( H – L )

S3 = L – 2( H – Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.10341.10351.10311.1033
USDJPY108.88108.88108.84108.86
GBPUSD1.27791.27881.27631.2785
USDCHF0.99900.99910.99860.9988
AUDUSD0.67520.67590.67520.6757
NZDUSD0.62860.62960.62850.6294
USDCAD1.32041.32061.31981.3199
EURJPY120.14120.14120.06120.10
EURGBP0.86350.86440.86280.8630
EURCHF1.10231.10241.10181.1019
EURAUD1.63421.63421.63241.6328
EURNZD1.75551.75561.75241.7529
EURCAD1.45701.45701.45611.4561
GBPJPY139.13139.20138.94139.18
CHFJPY108.98109.00108.94109.00
AUDJPY73.5173.5773.5073.56
NZDJPY68.4468.5368.4168.52
CADJPY82.4582.4882.4382.48
GBPCHF1.27661.27721.27511.2769
GBPAUD1.89271.89271.89031.8921
GBPNZD2.03302.03342.03082.0312
GBPCAD1.68741.68841.68511.6874
AUDCHF0.67450.67500.67450.6749
NZDCHF0.62790.62870.62780.6286
CADCHF0.75660.75680.75640.7567
AUDCAD0.89150.89230.89140.8918
NZDCAD0.83000.83120.82970.8308
AUDNZD1.07421.07441.07341.0734
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1034
H: 1.1035
L: 1.1031
C: 1.1033
USDJPY
O: 108.88
H: 108.88
L: 108.84
C: 108.86
GBPUSD
O: 1.2779
H: 1.2788
L: 1.2763
C: 1.2785
USDCHF
O: 0.9990
H: 0.9991
L: 0.9986
C: 0.9988
AUDUSD
O: 0.6752
H: 0.6759
L: 0.6752
C: 0.6757
NZDUSD
O: 0.6286
H: 0.6296
L: 0.6285
C: 0.6294
USDCAD
O: 1.3204
H: 1.3206
L: 1.3198
C: 1.3199
EURJPY
O: 120.14
H: 120.14
L: 120.06
C: 120.10
EURGBP
O: 0.8635
H: 0.8644
L: 0.8628
C: 0.8630
EURCHF
O: 1.1023
H: 1.1024
L: 1.1018
C: 1.1019
EURAUD
O: 1.6342
H: 1.6342
L: 1.6324
C: 1.6328
EURNZD
O: 1.7555
H: 1.7556
L: 1.7524
C: 1.7529
EURCAD
O: 1.4570
H: 1.4570
L: 1.4561
C: 1.4561
GBPJPY
O: 139.13
H: 139.20
L: 138.94
C: 139.18
CHFJPY
O: 108.98
H: 109.00
L: 108.94
C: 109.00
AUDJPY
O: 73.51
H: 73.57
L: 73.50
C: 73.56
NZDJPY
O: 68.44
H: 68.53
L: 68.41
C: 68.52
CADJPY
O: 82.45
H: 82.48
L: 82.43
C: 82.48
GBPCHF
O: 1.2766
H: 1.2772
L: 1.2751
C: 1.2769
GBPAUD
O: 1.8927
H: 1.8927
L: 1.8903
C: 1.8921
GBPNZD
O: 2.0330
H: 2.0334
L: 2.0308
C: 2.0312
GBPCAD
O: 1.6874
H: 1.6884
L: 1.6851
C: 1.6874
AUDCHF
O: 0.6745
H: 0.6750
L: 0.6745
C: 0.6749
NZDCHF
O: 0.6279
H: 0.6287
L: 0.6278
C: 0.6286
CADCHF
O: 0.7566
H: 0.7568
L: 0.7564
C: 0.7567
AUDCAD
O: 0.8915
H: 0.8923
L: 0.8914
C: 0.8918
NZDCAD
O: 0.8300
H: 0.8312
L: 0.8297
C: 0.8308
AUDNZD
O: 1.0742
H: 1.0744
L: 1.0734
C: 1.0734
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 15 20:59 GMT

4HOHLC
EURUSD1.10231.10381.10171.1033
USDJPY108.86108.90108.83108.86
GBPUSD1.27561.27921.27501.2785
USDCHF0.99870.99930.99840.9988
AUDUSD0.67580.67600.67500.6757
NZDUSD0.62800.62960.62760.6294
USDCAD1.31991.32061.31961.3199
EURJPY120.00120.17119.95120.10
EURGBP0.86410.86440.86280.8630
EURCHF1.10091.10281.10051.1019
EURAUD1.63121.63451.63111.6328
EURNZD1.75521.75651.75241.7529
EURCAD1.45491.45731.45461.4561
GBPJPY138.86139.25138.82139.18
CHFJPY109.00109.04108.92109.00
AUDJPY73.5673.5973.4773.56
NZDJPY68.3768.5368.3368.52
CADJPY82.4882.5082.4282.48
GBPCHF1.27391.27791.27341.2769
GBPAUD1.88761.89421.88761.8921
GBPNZD2.03112.03512.03082.0312
GBPCAD1.68361.68901.68331.6874
AUDCHF0.67490.67510.67440.6749
NZDCHF0.62720.62870.62680.6286
CADCHF0.75670.75700.75620.7567
AUDCAD0.89190.89230.89130.8918
NZDCAD0.82890.83120.82860.8308
AUDNZD1.07601.07621.07341.0734
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1023
H: 1.1038
L: 1.1017
C: 1.1033
USDJPY
O: 108.86
H: 108.90
L: 108.83
C: 108.86
GBPUSD
O: 1.2756
H: 1.2792
L: 1.2750
C: 1.2785
USDCHF
O: 0.9987
H: 0.9993
L: 0.9984
C: 0.9988
AUDUSD
O: 0.6758
H: 0.6760
L: 0.6750
C: 0.6757
NZDUSD
O: 0.6280
H: 0.6296
L: 0.6276
C: 0.6294
USDCAD
O: 1.3199
H: 1.3206
L: 1.3196
C: 1.3199
EURJPY
O: 120.00
H: 120.17
L: 119.95
C: 120.10
EURGBP
O: 0.8641
H: 0.8644
L: 0.8628
C: 0.8630
EURCHF
O: 1.1009
H: 1.1028
L: 1.1005
C: 1.1019
EURAUD
O: 1.6312
H: 1.6345
L: 1.6311
C: 1.6328
EURNZD
O: 1.7552
H: 1.7565
L: 1.7524
C: 1.7529
EURCAD
O: 1.4549
H: 1.4573
L: 1.4546
C: 1.4561
GBPJPY
O: 138.86
H: 139.25
L: 138.82
C: 139.18
CHFJPY
O: 109.00
H: 109.04
L: 108.92
C: 109.00
AUDJPY
O: 73.56
H: 73.59
L: 73.47
C: 73.56
NZDJPY
O: 68.37
H: 68.53
L: 68.33
C: 68.52
CADJPY
O: 82.48
H: 82.50
L: 82.42
C: 82.48
GBPCHF
O: 1.2739
H: 1.2779
L: 1.2734
C: 1.2769
GBPAUD
O: 1.8876
H: 1.8942
L: 1.8876
C: 1.8921
GBPNZD
O: 2.0311
H: 2.0351
L: 2.0308
C: 2.0312
GBPCAD
O: 1.6836
H: 1.6890
L: 1.6833
C: 1.6874
AUDCHF
O: 0.6749
H: 0.6751
L: 0.6744
C: 0.6749
NZDCHF
O: 0.6272
H: 0.6287
L: 0.6268
C: 0.6286
CADCHF
O: 0.7567
H: 0.7570
L: 0.7562
C: 0.7567
AUDCAD
O: 0.8919
H: 0.8923
L: 0.8913
C: 0.8918
NZDCAD
O: 0.8289
H: 0.8312
L: 0.8286
C: 0.8308
AUDNZD
O: 1.0760
H: 1.0762
L: 1.0734
C: 1.0734
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 15 20:59 GMT

DOHLC
EURUSD1.10281.10461.09911.1033
USDJPY108.41108.90108.16108.86
GBPUSD1.26081.28001.26031.2785
USDCHF0.99710.99960.99640.9988
AUDUSD0.67750.67890.67430.6757
NZDUSD0.62970.63150.62590.6294
USDCAD1.32271.32401.31961.3199
EURJPY119.56120.23119.13120.10
EURGBP0.87490.87510.86260.8630
EURCHF1.09971.10281.09731.1019
EURAUD1.62771.63451.62461.6328
EURNZD1.75131.75861.74651.7529
EURCAD1.45871.46121.45331.4561
GBPJPY136.67139.32136.46139.18
CHFJPY108.73109.06108.39109.00
AUDJPY73.4573.6973.0873.56
NZDJPY68.2768.5367.8468.52
CADJPY81.9682.5081.7582.48
GBPCHF1.25731.27791.25651.2769
GBPAUD1.86071.89421.85801.8921
GBPNZD2.00232.03511.99752.0312
GBPCAD1.66781.69121.66711.6874
AUDCHF0.67560.67710.67330.6749
NZDCHF0.62790.62970.62480.6286
CADCHF0.75400.75700.75280.7567
AUDCAD0.89620.89760.89130.8918
NZDCAD0.83310.83500.82780.8308
AUDNZD1.07611.07811.07341.0734
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1028
H: 1.1046
L: 1.0991
C: 1.1033
USDJPY
O: 108.41
H: 108.90
L: 108.16
C: 108.86
GBPUSD
O: 1.2608
H: 1.2800
L: 1.2603
C: 1.2785
USDCHF
O: 0.9971
H: 0.9996
L: 0.9964
C: 0.9988
AUDUSD
O: 0.6775
H: 0.6789
L: 0.6743
C: 0.6757
NZDUSD
O: 0.6297
H: 0.6315
L: 0.6259
C: 0.6294
USDCAD
O: 1.3227
H: 1.3240
L: 1.3196
C: 1.3199
EURJPY
O: 119.56
H: 120.23
L: 119.13
C: 120.10
EURGBP
O: 0.8749
H: 0.8751
L: 0.8626
C: 0.8630
EURCHF
O: 1.0997
H: 1.1028
L: 1.0973
C: 1.1019
EURAUD
O: 1.6277
H: 1.6345
L: 1.6246
C: 1.6328
EURNZD
O: 1.7513
H: 1.7586
L: 1.7465
C: 1.7529
EURCAD
O: 1.4587
H: 1.4612
L: 1.4533
C: 1.4561
GBPJPY
O: 136.67
H: 139.32
L: 136.46
C: 139.18
CHFJPY
O: 108.73
H: 109.06
L: 108.39
C: 109.00
AUDJPY
O: 73.45
H: 73.69
L: 73.08
C: 73.56
NZDJPY
O: 68.27
H: 68.53
L: 67.84
C: 68.52
CADJPY
O: 81.96
H: 82.50
L: 81.75
C: 82.48
GBPCHF
O: 1.2573
H: 1.2779
L: 1.2565
C: 1.2769
GBPAUD
O: 1.8607
H: 1.8942
L: 1.8580
C: 1.8921
GBPNZD
O: 2.0023
H: 2.0351
L: 1.9975
C: 2.0312
GBPCAD
O: 1.6678
H: 1.6912
L: 1.6671
C: 1.6874
AUDCHF
O: 0.6756
H: 0.6771
L: 0.6733
C: 0.6749
NZDCHF
O: 0.6279
H: 0.6297
L: 0.6248
C: 0.6286
CADCHF
O: 0.7540
H: 0.7570
L: 0.7528
C: 0.7567
AUDCAD
O: 0.8962
H: 0.8976
L: 0.8913
C: 0.8918
NZDCAD
O: 0.8331
H: 0.8350
L: 0.8278
C: 0.8308
AUDNZD
O: 1.0761
H: 1.0781
L: 1.0734
C: 1.0734
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 15 20:59 GMT

WOHLC
EURUSD1.09851.10631.09411.1037
USDJPY106.91108.63106.66108.43
GBPUSD1.23291.27061.21951.2650
USDCHF0.99420.99910.99050.9967
AUDUSD0.67570.68110.67100.6793
NZDUSD0.63060.63540.62770.6339
USDCAD1.33251.33461.31711.3198
EURJPY117.36120.00117.09119.68
EURGBP0.89010.90200.86950.8724
EURCHF1.09191.10401.08721.1001
EURAUD1.62261.63701.62041.6245
EURNZD1.74181.74981.73571.7412
EURCAD1.46351.46901.45481.4567
GBPJPY131.86137.89130.44137.17
CHFJPY107.29108.97107.21108.79
AUDJPY72.3373.9671.8473.66
NZDJPY67.5069.0067.1468.73
CADJPY80.3182.4380.0682.15
GBPCHF1.22441.26721.20931.2610
GBPAUD1.82251.86821.80771.8622
GBPNZD1.95282.00341.93131.9959
GBPCAD1.64091.68211.62341.6697
AUDCHF0.67340.67920.66600.6771
NZDCHF0.62840.63360.62310.6317
CADCHF0.74620.75700.74340.7552
AUDCAD0.90060.90370.89510.8966
NZDCAD0.84020.84290.83520.8367
AUDNZD1.07141.07331.06661.0720
W
EURUSD
O: 1.0985
H: 1.1063
L: 1.0941
C: 1.1037
USDJPY
O: 106.91
H: 108.63
L: 106.66
C: 108.43
GBPUSD
O: 1.2329
H: 1.2706
L: 1.2195
C: 1.2650
USDCHF
O: 0.9942
H: 0.9991
L: 0.9905
C: 0.9967
AUDUSD
O: 0.6757
H: 0.6811
L: 0.6710
C: 0.6793
NZDUSD
O: 0.6306
H: 0.6354
L: 0.6277
C: 0.6339
USDCAD
O: 1.3325
H: 1.3346
L: 1.3171
C: 1.3198
EURJPY
O: 117.36
H: 120.00
L: 117.09
C: 119.68
EURGBP
O: 0.8901
H: 0.9020
L: 0.8695
C: 0.8724
EURCHF
O: 1.0919
H: 1.1040
L: 1.0872
C: 1.1001
EURAUD
O: 1.6226
H: 1.6370
L: 1.6204
C: 1.6245
EURNZD
O: 1.7418
H: 1.7498
L: 1.7357
C: 1.7412
EURCAD
O: 1.4635
H: 1.4690
L: 1.4548
C: 1.4567
GBPJPY
O: 131.86
H: 137.89
L: 130.44
C: 137.17
CHFJPY
O: 107.29
H: 108.97
L: 107.21
C: 108.79
AUDJPY
O: 72.33
H: 73.96
L: 71.84
C: 73.66
NZDJPY
O: 67.50
H: 69.00
L: 67.14
C: 68.73
CADJPY
O: 80.31
H: 82.43
L: 80.06
C: 82.15
GBPCHF
O: 1.2244
H: 1.2672
L: 1.2093
C: 1.2610
GBPAUD
O: 1.8225
H: 1.8682
L: 1.8077
C: 1.8622
GBPNZD
O: 1.9528
H: 2.0034
L: 1.9313
C: 1.9959
GBPCAD
O: 1.6409
H: 1.6821
L: 1.6234
C: 1.6697
AUDCHF
O: 0.6734
H: 0.6792
L: 0.6660
C: 0.6771
NZDCHF
O: 0.6284
H: 0.6336
L: 0.6231
C: 0.6317
CADCHF
O: 0.7462
H: 0.7570
L: 0.7434
C: 0.7552
AUDCAD
O: 0.9006
H: 0.9037
L: 0.8951
C: 0.8966
NZDCAD
O: 0.8402
H: 0.8429
L: 0.8352
C: 0.8367
AUDNZD
O: 1.0714
H: 1.0733
L: 1.0666
C: 1.0720
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 11 20:59 GMT

MOHLC
EURUSD1.09931.11101.08851.0900
USDJPY106.12108.48105.74108.07
GBPUSD1.21631.25821.19591.2297
USDCHF0.99010.99880.97980.9980
AUDUSD0.67330.68950.66880.6750
NZDUSD0.63100.64510.62490.6265
USDCAD1.33191.33831.31341.3241
EURJPY116.81120.01115.87117.79
EURGBP0.90470.91480.87870.8864
EURCHF1.08861.10191.08121.0878
EURAUD1.63271.63531.59061.6147
EURNZD1.74201.76161.70021.7400
EURCAD1.46401.47161.44211.4432
GBPJPY129.28135.74126.68132.89
CHFJPY107.24109.58106.86108.28
AUDJPY71.5174.5071.1072.95
NZDJPY66.8669.6866.6767.70
CADJPY79.7782.0879.2081.62
GBPCHF1.20321.24781.18521.2272
GBPAUD1.80481.84961.77941.8217
GBPNZD1.92562.00041.89971.9630
GBPCAD1.61771.66911.59581.6282
AUDCHF0.66680.68460.66370.6736
NZDCHF0.62490.64040.61960.6252
CADCHF0.74360.75640.73790.7537
AUDCAD0.89670.91450.89230.8938
NZDCAD0.84040.85030.82700.8295
AUDNZD1.06691.08401.06321.0775
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0993
H: 1.1110
L: 1.0885
C: 1.0900
USDJPY
O: 106.12
H: 108.48
L: 105.74
C: 108.07
GBPUSD
O: 1.2163
H: 1.2582
L: 1.1959
C: 1.2297
USDCHF
O: 0.9901
H: 0.9988
L: 0.9798
C: 0.9980
AUDUSD
O: 0.6733
H: 0.6895
L: 0.6688
C: 0.6750
NZDUSD
O: 0.6310
H: 0.6451
L: 0.6249
C: 0.6265
USDCAD
O: 1.3319
H: 1.3383
L: 1.3134
C: 1.3241
EURJPY
O: 116.81
H: 120.01
L: 115.87
C: 117.79
EURGBP
O: 0.9047
H: 0.9148
L: 0.8787
C: 0.8864
EURCHF
O: 1.0886
H: 1.1019
L: 1.0812
C: 1.0878
EURAUD
O: 1.6327
H: 1.6353
L: 1.5906
C: 1.6147
EURNZD
O: 1.7420
H: 1.7616
L: 1.7002
C: 1.7400
EURCAD
O: 1.4640
H: 1.4716
L: 1.4421
C: 1.4432
GBPJPY
O: 129.28
H: 135.74
L: 126.68
C: 132.89
CHFJPY
O: 107.24
H: 109.58
L: 106.86
C: 108.28
AUDJPY
O: 71.51
H: 74.50
L: 71.10
C: 72.95
NZDJPY
O: 66.86
H: 69.68
L: 66.67
C: 67.70
CADJPY
O: 79.77
H: 82.08
L: 79.20
C: 81.62
GBPCHF
O: 1.2032
H: 1.2478
L: 1.1852
C: 1.2272
GBPAUD
O: 1.8048
H: 1.8496
L: 1.7794
C: 1.8217
GBPNZD
O: 1.9256
H: 2.0004
L: 1.8997
C: 1.9630
GBPCAD
O: 1.6177
H: 1.6691
L: 1.5958
C: 1.6282
AUDCHF
O: 0.6668
H: 0.6846
L: 0.6637
C: 0.6736
NZDCHF
O: 0.6249
H: 0.6404
L: 0.6196
C: 0.6252
CADCHF
O: 0.7436
H: 0.7564
L: 0.7379
C: 0.7537
AUDCAD
O: 0.8967
H: 0.9145
L: 0.8923
C: 0.8938
NZDCAD
O: 0.8404
H: 0.8503
L: 0.8270
C: 0.8295
AUDNZD
O: 1.0669
H: 1.0840
L: 1.0632
C: 1.0775
Last Updated: Oct 15 21:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Sep 30 20:59 GMT