Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17641.17681.17711.17751.17781.17821.1785
USDJPY113.49113.51113.52113.54113.55113.57113.58
GBPUSD1.33321.33361.33411.33451.33501.33541.3359
USDCHF0.99070.99100.99120.99150.99170.99200.9922
AUDUSD0.75210.75240.75260.75290.75310.75340.7536
NZDUSD0.69030.69040.69060.69070.69090.69100.6912
USDCAD1.28441.28481.28501.28541.28561.28601.2862
EURJPY133.58133.62133.66133.70133.74133.78133.82
EURGBP0.88160.88190.88200.88230.88240.88270.8828
EURCHF1.16661.16691.16721.16751.16781.16811.1684
EURAUD1.56271.56311.56351.56391.56431.56471.5651
EURNZD1.70211.70281.70361.70431.70511.70581.7066
EURCAD1.51211.51271.51311.51371.51411.51471.5151
GBPJPY151.38151.41151.48151.51151.58151.61151.68
CHFJPY114.41114.44114.47114.50114.53114.56114.59
AUDJPY85.3885.4185.4585.4885.5285.5585.59
NZDJPY78.4078.4178.4278.4378.4478.4578.46
CADJPY88.2688.2888.3088.3288.3488.3688.38
GBPCHF1.32191.32221.32271.32301.32351.32381.3243
GBPAUD1.77051.77101.77181.77231.77311.77361.7744
GBPNZD1.92931.92981.93091.93141.93251.93301.9341
GBPCAD1.71371.71421.71481.71531.71591.71641.7170
AUDCHF0.74580.74600.74620.74640.74660.74680.7470
NZDCHF0.68410.68440.68460.68490.68510.68540.6856
CADCHF0.77070.77080.77110.77120.77150.77160.7719
AUDCAD0.96690.96730.96740.96780.96790.96830.9684
NZDCAD0.88710.88740.88760.88790.88810.88840.8886
AUDNZD1.08831.08881.08921.08971.09011.09061.0910
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1785
R2: 1.1782
R1: 1.1778
 
PP: 1.1775
 
S1: 1.1771
S2: 1.1768
S3: 1.1764
USDJPY
R3: 113.58
R2: 113.57
R1: 113.55
 
PP: 113.54
 
S1: 113.52
S2: 113.51
S3: 113.49
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3359
R2: 1.3354
R1: 1.3350
 
PP: 1.3345
 
S1: 1.3341
S2: 1.3336
S3: 1.3332
USDCHF
R3: 0.9922
R2: 0.9920
R1: 0.9917
 
PP: 0.9915
 
S1: 0.9912
S2: 0.9910
S3: 0.9907
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7536
R2: 0.7534
R1: 0.7531
 
PP: 0.7529
 
S1: 0.7526
S2: 0.7524
S3: 0.7521
NZDUSD
R3: 0.6912
R2: 0.6910
R1: 0.6909
 
PP: 0.6907
 
S1: 0.6906
S2: 0.6904
S3: 0.6903
USDCAD
R3: 1.2862
R2: 1.2860
R1: 1.2856
 
PP: 1.2854
 
S1: 1.2850
S2: 1.2848
S3: 1.2844
EURJPY
R3: 133.82
R2: 133.78
R1: 133.74
 
PP: 133.70
 
S1: 133.66
S2: 133.62
S3: 133.58
EURGBP
R3: 0.8828
R2: 0.8827
R1: 0.8824
 
PP: 0.8823
 
S1: 0.8820
S2: 0.8819
S3: 0.8816
EURCHF
R3: 1.1684
R2: 1.1681
R1: 1.1678
 
PP: 1.1675
 
S1: 1.1672
S2: 1.1669
S3: 1.1666
EURAUD
R3: 1.5651
R2: 1.5647
R1: 1.5643
 
PP: 1.5639
 
S1: 1.5635
S2: 1.5631
S3: 1.5627
EURNZD
R3: 1.7066
R2: 1.7058
R1: 1.7051
 
PP: 1.7043
 
S1: 1.7036
S2: 1.7028
S3: 1.7021
EURCAD
R3: 1.5151
R2: 1.5147
R1: 1.5141
 
PP: 1.5137
 
S1: 1.5131
S2: 1.5127
S3: 1.5121
GBPJPY
R3: 151.68
R2: 151.61
R1: 151.58
 
PP: 151.51
 
S1: 151.48
S2: 151.41
S3: 151.38
CHFJPY
R3: 114.59
R2: 114.56
R1: 114.53
 
PP: 114.50
 
S1: 114.47
S2: 114.44
S3: 114.41
AUDJPY
R3: 85.59
R2: 85.55
R1: 85.52
 
PP: 85.48
 
S1: 85.45
S2: 85.41
S3: 85.38
NZDJPY
R3: 78.46
R2: 78.45
R1: 78.44
 
PP: 78.43
 
S1: 78.42
S2: 78.41
S3: 78.40
CADJPY
R3: 88.38
R2: 88.36
R1: 88.34
 
PP: 88.32
 
S1: 88.30
S2: 88.28
S3: 88.26
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3243
R2: 1.3238
R1: 1.3235
 
PP: 1.3230
 
S1: 1.3227
S2: 1.3222
S3: 1.3219
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7744
R2: 1.7736
R1: 1.7731
 
PP: 1.7723
 
S1: 1.7718
S2: 1.7710
S3: 1.7705
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9341
R2: 1.9330
R1: 1.9325
 
PP: 1.9314
 
S1: 1.9309
S2: 1.9298
S3: 1.9293
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7170
R2: 1.7164
R1: 1.7159
 
PP: 1.7153
 
S1: 1.7148
S2: 1.7142
S3: 1.7137
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7470
R2: 0.7468
R1: 0.7466
 
PP: 0.7464
 
S1: 0.7462
S2: 0.7460
S3: 0.7458
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6856
R2: 0.6854
R1: 0.6851
 
PP: 0.6849
 
S1: 0.6846
S2: 0.6844
S3: 0.6841
CADCHF
R3: 0.7719
R2: 0.7716
R1: 0.7715
 
PP: 0.7712
 
S1: 0.7711
S2: 0.7708
S3: 0.7707
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9684
R2: 0.9683
R1: 0.9679
 
PP: 0.9678
 
S1: 0.9674
S2: 0.9673
S3: 0.9669
NZDCAD
R3: 0.8886
R2: 0.8884
R1: 0.8881
 
PP: 0.8879
 
S1: 0.8876
S2: 0.8874
S3: 0.8871
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0910
R2: 1.0906
R1: 1.0901
 
PP: 1.0897
 
S1: 1.0892
S2: 1.0888
S3: 1.0883
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 11 00:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17251.17441.17561.17751.17871.18061.1818
USDJPY113.32113.38113.46113.52113.60113.66113.74
GBPUSD1.33051.33171.33281.33401.33511.33631.3374
USDCHF0.98910.98980.99080.99150.99250.99320.9942
AUDUSD0.75130.75190.75220.75280.75310.75370.7540
NZDUSD0.68950.69010.69050.69110.69150.69210.6925
USDCAD1.28301.28371.28461.28531.28621.28691.2878
EURJPY133.24133.40133.51133.67133.78133.94134.05
EURGBP0.87840.88000.88110.88270.88380.88540.8865
EURCHF1.16521.16611.16671.16761.16821.16911.1697
EURAUD1.55921.56081.56221.56381.56521.56681.5682
EURNZD1.69751.69981.70131.70361.70511.70741.7089
EURCAD1.50811.51041.51161.51391.51511.51741.5186
GBPJPY150.96151.09151.27151.40151.58151.71151.89
CHFJPY114.24114.32114.39114.47114.54114.62114.69
AUDJPY85.3785.4085.4385.4685.4985.5285.55
NZDJPY78.2978.3578.4078.4678.5178.5778.62
CADJPY88.0888.1488.2388.2988.3888.4488.53
GBPCHF1.31821.31941.32121.32241.32421.32541.3272
GBPAUD1.76651.76791.77001.77141.77351.77491.7770
GBPNZD1.92231.92421.92711.92901.93191.93381.9367
GBPCAD1.71081.71221.71341.71481.71601.71741.7186
AUDCHF0.74510.74550.74600.74640.74690.74730.7478
NZDCHF0.68340.68400.68460.68520.68580.68640.6870
CADCHF0.76940.76980.77070.77110.77200.77240.7733
AUDCAD0.96550.96640.96690.96780.96830.96920.9697
NZDCAD0.88680.88750.88780.88850.88880.88950.8898
AUDNZD1.08731.08801.08841.08911.08951.09021.0906
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1818
R2: 1.1806
R1: 1.1787
 
PP: 1.1775
 
S1: 1.1756
S2: 1.1744
S3: 1.1725
USDJPY
R3: 113.74
R2: 113.66
R1: 113.60
 
PP: 113.52
 
S1: 113.46
S2: 113.38
S3: 113.32
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3374
R2: 1.3363
R1: 1.3351
 
PP: 1.3340
 
S1: 1.3328
S2: 1.3317
S3: 1.3305
USDCHF
R3: 0.9942
R2: 0.9932
R1: 0.9925
 
PP: 0.9915
 
S1: 0.9908
S2: 0.9898
S3: 0.9891
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7540
R2: 0.7537
R1: 0.7531
 
PP: 0.7528
 
S1: 0.7522
S2: 0.7519
S3: 0.7513
NZDUSD
R3: 0.6925
R2: 0.6921
R1: 0.6915
 
PP: 0.6911
 
S1: 0.6905
S2: 0.6901
S3: 0.6895
USDCAD
R3: 1.2878
R2: 1.2869
R1: 1.2862
 
PP: 1.2853
 
S1: 1.2846
S2: 1.2837
S3: 1.2830
EURJPY
R3: 134.05
R2: 133.94
R1: 133.78
 
PP: 133.67
 
S1: 133.51
S2: 133.40
S3: 133.24
EURGBP
R3: 0.8865
R2: 0.8854
R1: 0.8838
 
PP: 0.8827
 
S1: 0.8811
S2: 0.8800
S3: 0.8784
EURCHF
R3: 1.1697
R2: 1.1691
R1: 1.1682
 
PP: 1.1676
 
S1: 1.1667
S2: 1.1661
S3: 1.1652
EURAUD
R3: 1.5682
R2: 1.5668
R1: 1.5652
 
PP: 1.5638
 
S1: 1.5622
S2: 1.5608
S3: 1.5592
EURNZD
R3: 1.7089
R2: 1.7074
R1: 1.7051
 
PP: 1.7036
 
S1: 1.7013
S2: 1.6998
S3: 1.6975
EURCAD
R3: 1.5186
R2: 1.5174
R1: 1.5151
 
PP: 1.5139
 
S1: 1.5116
S2: 1.5104
S3: 1.5081
GBPJPY
R3: 151.89
R2: 151.71
R1: 151.58
 
PP: 151.40
 
S1: 151.27
S2: 151.09
S3: 150.96
CHFJPY
R3: 114.69
R2: 114.62
R1: 114.54
 
PP: 114.47
 
S1: 114.39
S2: 114.32
S3: 114.24
AUDJPY
R3: 85.55
R2: 85.52
R1: 85.49
 
PP: 85.46
 
S1: 85.43
S2: 85.40
S3: 85.37
NZDJPY
R3: 78.62
R2: 78.57
R1: 78.51
 
PP: 78.46
 
S1: 78.40
S2: 78.35
S3: 78.29
CADJPY
R3: 88.53
R2: 88.44
R1: 88.38
 
PP: 88.29
 
S1: 88.23
S2: 88.14
S3: 88.08
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3272
R2: 1.3254
R1: 1.3242
 
PP: 1.3224
 
S1: 1.3212
S2: 1.3194
S3: 1.3182
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7770
R2: 1.7749
R1: 1.7735
 
PP: 1.7714
 
S1: 1.7700
S2: 1.7679
S3: 1.7665
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9367
R2: 1.9338
R1: 1.9319
 
PP: 1.9290
 
S1: 1.9271
S2: 1.9242
S3: 1.9223
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7186
R2: 1.7174
R1: 1.7160
 
PP: 1.7148
 
S1: 1.7134
S2: 1.7122
S3: 1.7108
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7478
R2: 0.7473
R1: 0.7469
 
PP: 0.7464
 
S1: 0.7460
S2: 0.7455
S3: 0.7451
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6870
R2: 0.6864
R1: 0.6858
 
PP: 0.6852
 
S1: 0.6846
S2: 0.6840
S3: 0.6834
CADCHF
R3: 0.7733
R2: 0.7724
R1: 0.7720
 
PP: 0.7711
 
S1: 0.7707
S2: 0.7698
S3: 0.7694
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9697
R2: 0.9692
R1: 0.9683
 
PP: 0.9678
 
S1: 0.9669
S2: 0.9664
S3: 0.9655
NZDCAD
R3: 0.8898
R2: 0.8895
R1: 0.8888
 
PP: 0.8885
 
S1: 0.8878
S2: 0.8875
S3: 0.8868
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0906
R2: 1.0902
R1: 1.0895
 
PP: 1.0891
 
S1: 1.0884
S2: 1.0880
S3: 1.0873
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 11 21:59 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17011.17311.17501.17801.17991.18291.1848
USDJPY112.86113.05113.30113.49113.74113.93114.18
GBPUSD1.32011.32651.33021.33661.34031.34671.3504
USDCHF0.98520.98740.98970.99190.99420.99640.9987
AUDUSD0.74600.74810.75030.75240.75460.75670.7589
NZDUSD0.67510.67910.68500.68900.69490.69890.7048
USDCAD1.27961.28131.28341.28511.28721.28891.2910
EURJPY133.11133.32133.47133.68133.83134.04134.19
EURGBP0.87090.87400.87810.88120.88530.88840.8925
EURCHF1.16371.16541.16631.16801.16891.17061.1715
EURAUD1.55561.55901.56131.56471.56701.57041.5727
EURNZD1.67391.68721.69511.70841.71631.72961.7375
EURCAD1.50381.50781.51031.51431.51681.52081.5233
GBPJPY149.91150.56151.01151.66152.11152.76153.21
CHFJPY113.70113.90114.17114.37114.64114.84115.11
AUDJPY84.8985.0385.2485.3885.5985.7385.94
NZDJPY76.7877.1777.8178.2078.8479.2379.87
CADJPY87.6987.8688.0988.2688.4988.6688.89
GBPCHF1.30751.31411.31851.32511.32951.33611.3405
GBPAUD1.75121.76021.76621.77521.78121.79021.7962
GBPNZD1.88481.90551.91771.93841.95061.97131.9835
GBPCAD1.70061.70711.71081.71731.72101.72751.7312
AUDCHF0.74220.74330.74490.74600.74760.74870.7503
NZDCHF0.67110.67460.67990.68340.68870.69220.6975
CADCHF0.76660.76800.76980.77120.77300.77440.7762
AUDCAD0.95940.96190.96460.96710.96980.97230.9750
NZDCAD0.86930.87380.88100.88550.89270.89720.9044
AUDNZD1.07171.07901.08391.09121.09611.10341.1083
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1848
R2: 1.1829
R1: 1.1799
 
PP: 1.1780
 
S1: 1.1750
S2: 1.1731
S3: 1.1701
USDJPY
R3: 114.18
R2: 113.93
R1: 113.74
 
PP: 113.49
 
S1: 113.30
S2: 113.05
S3: 112.86
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3504
R2: 1.3467
R1: 1.3403
 
PP: 1.3366
 
S1: 1.3302
S2: 1.3265
S3: 1.3201
USDCHF
R3: 0.9987
R2: 0.9964
R1: 0.9942
 
PP: 0.9919
 
S1: 0.9897
S2: 0.9874
S3: 0.9852
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7589
R2: 0.7567
R1: 0.7546
 
PP: 0.7524
 
S1: 0.7503
S2: 0.7481
S3: 0.7460
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7048
R2: 0.6989
R1: 0.6949
 
PP: 0.6890
 
S1: 0.6850
S2: 0.6791
S3: 0.6751
USDCAD
R3: 1.2910
R2: 1.2889
R1: 1.2872
 
PP: 1.2851
 
S1: 1.2834
S2: 1.2813
S3: 1.2796
EURJPY
R3: 134.19
R2: 134.04
R1: 133.83
 
PP: 133.68
 
S1: 133.47
S2: 133.32
S3: 133.11
EURGBP
R3: 0.8925
R2: 0.8884
R1: 0.8853
 
PP: 0.8812
 
S1: 0.8781
S2: 0.8740
S3: 0.8709
EURCHF
R3: 1.1715
R2: 1.1706
R1: 1.1689
 
PP: 1.1680
 
S1: 1.1663
S2: 1.1654
S3: 1.1637
EURAUD
R3: 1.5727
R2: 1.5704
R1: 1.5670
 
PP: 1.5647
 
S1: 1.5613
S2: 1.5590
S3: 1.5556
EURNZD
R3: 1.7375
R2: 1.7296
R1: 1.7163
 
PP: 1.7084
 
S1: 1.6951
S2: 1.6872
S3: 1.6739
EURCAD
R3: 1.5233
R2: 1.5208
R1: 1.5168
 
PP: 1.5143
 
S1: 1.5103
S2: 1.5078
S3: 1.5038
GBPJPY
R3: 153.21
R2: 152.76
R1: 152.11
 
PP: 151.66
 
S1: 151.01
S2: 150.56
S3: 149.91
CHFJPY
R3: 115.11
R2: 114.84
R1: 114.64
 
PP: 114.37
 
S1: 114.17
S2: 113.90
S3: 113.70
AUDJPY
R3: 85.94
R2: 85.73
R1: 85.59
 
PP: 85.38
 
S1: 85.24
S2: 85.03
S3: 84.89
NZDJPY
R3: 79.87
R2: 79.23
R1: 78.84
 
PP: 78.20
 
S1: 77.81
S2: 77.17
S3: 76.78
CADJPY
R3: 88.89
R2: 88.66
R1: 88.49
 
PP: 88.26
 
S1: 88.09
S2: 87.86
S3: 87.69
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3405
R2: 1.3361
R1: 1.3295
 
PP: 1.3251
 
S1: 1.3185
S2: 1.3141
S3: 1.3075
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7962
R2: 1.7902
R1: 1.7812
 
PP: 1.7752
 
S1: 1.7662
S2: 1.7602
S3: 1.7512
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9835
R2: 1.9713
R1: 1.9506
 
PP: 1.9384
 
S1: 1.9177
S2: 1.9055
S3: 1.8848
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7312
R2: 1.7275
R1: 1.7210
 
PP: 1.7173
 
S1: 1.7108
S2: 1.7071
S3: 1.7006
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7503
R2: 0.7487
R1: 0.7476
 
PP: 0.7460
 
S1: 0.7449
S2: 0.7433
S3: 0.7422
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6975
R2: 0.6922
R1: 0.6887
 
PP: 0.6834
 
S1: 0.6799
S2: 0.6746
S3: 0.6711
CADCHF
R3: 0.7762
R2: 0.7744
R1: 0.7730
 
PP: 0.7712
 
S1: 0.7698
S2: 0.7680
S3: 0.7666
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9750
R2: 0.9723
R1: 0.9698
 
PP: 0.9671
 
S1: 0.9646
S2: 0.9619
S3: 0.9594
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9044
R2: 0.8972
R1: 0.8927
 
PP: 0.8855
 
S1: 0.8810
S2: 0.8738
S3: 0.8693
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1083
R2: 1.1034
R1: 1.0961
 
PP: 1.0912
 
S1: 1.0839
S2: 1.0790
S3: 1.0717
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 11 21:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.15561.16431.17051.17921.18541.19411.2003
USDJPY110.83111.41112.43113.01114.03114.61115.63
GBPUSD1.30661.31921.32851.34111.35041.36301.3723
USDCHF0.96270.97090.98140.98961.00011.00831.0188
AUDUSD0.73020.74020.74540.75540.76060.77060.7758
NZDUSD0.67040.67620.68000.68580.68960.69540.6992
USDCAD1.24181.25181.26801.27801.29421.30421.3204
EURJPY130.74131.50132.53133.29134.32135.08136.11
EURGBP0.85220.86060.87000.87840.88780.89620.9056
EURCHF1.15351.15801.16291.16741.17231.17681.1817
EURAUD1.53181.53991.55331.56141.57481.58291.5963
EURNZD1.68591.69811.70961.72181.73331.74551.7570
EURCAD1.47071.48141.49681.50751.52291.53361.5490
GBPJPY146.22147.98149.87151.63153.52155.28157.17
CHFJPY111.41112.35113.28114.22115.15116.09117.02
AUDJPY82.9783.8284.5085.3586.0386.8887.56
NZDJPY76.1776.5577.0477.4277.9178.2978.78
CADJPY85.6986.5987.4388.3389.1790.0790.91
GBPCHF1.28321.29991.31351.33021.34381.36051.3741
GBPAUD1.70251.72561.75331.77641.80411.82721.8549
GBPNZD1.89281.91391.93491.95601.97701.99812.0191
GBPCAD1.64781.66971.69421.71611.74061.76251.7870
AUDCHF0.72940.73640.74050.74750.75160.75860.7627
NZDCHF0.66010.66560.67190.67740.68370.68920.6955
CADCHF0.75540.76280.76720.77460.77900.78640.7908
AUDCAD0.94670.95220.95820.96370.96970.97520.9812
NZDCAD0.85580.86190.87000.87610.88420.89030.8984
AUDNZD1.07501.08501.09121.10121.10741.11741.1236
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.2003
R2: 1.1941
R1: 1.1854
 
PP: 1.1792
 
S1: 1.1705
S2: 1.1643
S3: 1.1556
USDJPY
R3: 115.63
R2: 114.61
R1: 114.03
 
PP: 113.01
 
S1: 112.43
S2: 111.41
S3: 110.83
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3723
R2: 1.3630
R1: 1.3504
 
PP: 1.3411
 
S1: 1.3285
S2: 1.3192
S3: 1.3066
USDCHF
R3: 1.0188
R2: 1.0083
R1: 1.0001
 
PP: 0.9896
 
S1: 0.9814
S2: 0.9709
S3: 0.9627
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7758
R2: 0.7706
R1: 0.7606
 
PP: 0.7554
 
S1: 0.7454
S2: 0.7402
S3: 0.7302
NZDUSD
R3: 0.6992
R2: 0.6954
R1: 0.6896
 
PP: 0.6858
 
S1: 0.6800
S2: 0.6762
S3: 0.6704
USDCAD
R3: 1.3204
R2: 1.3042
R1: 1.2942
 
PP: 1.2780
 
S1: 1.2680
S2: 1.2518
S3: 1.2418
EURJPY
R3: 136.11
R2: 135.08
R1: 134.32
 
PP: 133.29
 
S1: 132.53
S2: 131.50
S3: 130.74
EURGBP
R3: 0.9056
R2: 0.8962
R1: 0.8878
 
PP: 0.8784
 
S1: 0.8700
S2: 0.8606
S3: 0.8522
EURCHF
R3: 1.1817
R2: 1.1768
R1: 1.1723
 
PP: 1.1674
 
S1: 1.1629
S2: 1.1580
S3: 1.1535
EURAUD
R3: 1.5963
R2: 1.5829
R1: 1.5748
 
PP: 1.5614
 
S1: 1.5533
S2: 1.5399
S3: 1.5318
EURNZD
R3: 1.7570
R2: 1.7455
R1: 1.7333
 
PP: 1.7218
 
S1: 1.7096
S2: 1.6981
S3: 1.6859
EURCAD
R3: 1.5490
R2: 1.5336
R1: 1.5229
 
PP: 1.5075
 
S1: 1.4968
S2: 1.4814
S3: 1.4707
GBPJPY
R3: 157.17
R2: 155.28
R1: 153.52
 
PP: 151.63
 
S1: 149.87
S2: 147.98
S3: 146.22
CHFJPY
R3: 117.02
R2: 116.09
R1: 115.15
 
PP: 114.22
 
S1: 113.28
S2: 112.35
S3: 111.41
AUDJPY
R3: 87.56
R2: 86.88
R1: 86.03
 
PP: 85.35
 
S1: 84.50
S2: 83.82
S3: 82.97
NZDJPY
R3: 78.78
R2: 78.29
R1: 77.91
 
PP: 77.42
 
S1: 77.04
S2: 76.55
S3: 76.17
CADJPY
R3: 90.91
R2: 90.07
R1: 89.17
 
PP: 88.33
 
S1: 87.43
S2: 86.59
S3: 85.69
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3741
R2: 1.3605
R1: 1.3438
 
PP: 1.3302
 
S1: 1.3135
S2: 1.2999
S3: 1.2832
GBPAUD
R3: 1.8549
R2: 1.8272
R1: 1.8041
 
PP: 1.7764
 
S1: 1.7533
S2: 1.7256
S3: 1.7025
GBPNZD
R3: 2.0191
R2: 1.9981
R1: 1.9770
 
PP: 1.9560
 
S1: 1.9349
S2: 1.9139
S3: 1.8928
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7870
R2: 1.7625
R1: 1.7406
 
PP: 1.7161
 
S1: 1.6942
S2: 1.6697
S3: 1.6478
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7627
R2: 0.7586
R1: 0.7516
 
PP: 0.7475
 
S1: 0.7405
S2: 0.7364
S3: 0.7294
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6955
R2: 0.6892
R1: 0.6837
 
PP: 0.6774
 
S1: 0.6719
S2: 0.6656
S3: 0.6601
CADCHF
R3: 0.7908
R2: 0.7864
R1: 0.7790
 
PP: 0.7746
 
S1: 0.7672
S2: 0.7628
S3: 0.7554
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9812
R2: 0.9752
R1: 0.9697
 
PP: 0.9637
 
S1: 0.9582
S2: 0.9522
S3: 0.9467
NZDCAD
R3: 0.8984
R2: 0.8903
R1: 0.8842
 
PP: 0.8761
 
S1: 0.8700
S2: 0.8619
S3: 0.8558
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1236
R2: 1.1174
R1: 1.1074
 
PP: 1.1012
 
S1: 1.0912
S2: 1.0850
S3: 1.0750
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 08 21:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.12421.13981.16501.18061.20581.22141.2466
USDJPY106.78108.81110.67112.70114.56116.59118.45
GBPUSD1.26861.28631.31951.33721.37041.38811.4213
USDCHF0.94670.96220.97280.98830.99891.01441.0250
AUDUSD0.72910.74120.74880.76090.76850.78060.7882
NZDUSD0.65480.66640.67480.68640.69480.70640.7148
USDCAD1.24921.25791.27371.28241.29821.30691.3227
EURJPY129.06130.11132.03133.08135.00136.05137.97
EURGBP0.84030.85680.86830.88480.89630.91280.9243
EURCHF1.14111.14771.15911.16571.17711.18371.1951
EURAUD1.46211.48501.52911.55201.59611.61901.6631
EURNZD1.60631.63411.68801.71581.76971.79751.8514
EURCAD1.42961.45151.49331.51521.55701.57891.6207
GBPJPY143.22145.10148.65150.53154.08155.96159.51
CHFJPY111.56112.26113.31114.01115.06115.76116.81
AUDJPY79.8382.0883.6085.8587.3789.6291.14
NZDJPY72.1174.0975.4877.4678.8580.8382.22
CADJPY83.0284.8886.0787.9389.1290.9892.17
GBPCHF1.26861.28191.30621.31951.34381.35711.3814
GBPAUD1.62221.65581.72171.75531.82121.85481.9207
GBPNZD1.81011.84431.91191.94612.01372.04792.1155
GBPCAD1.60011.62951.68681.71621.77351.80291.8602
AUDCHF0.70550.72430.73420.75300.76290.78170.7916
NZDCHF0.63520.65290.66240.68010.68960.70730.7168
CADCHF0.72780.74470.75360.77050.77940.79630.8052
AUDCAD0.93000.94550.96050.97600.99101.00651.0215
NZDCAD0.83690.85050.86570.87930.89450.90810.9233
AUDNZD1.07151.08311.09511.10671.11871.13031.1423
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.2466
R2: 1.2214
R1: 1.2058
 
PP: 1.1806
 
S1: 1.1650
S2: 1.1398
S3: 1.1242
USDJPY
R3: 118.45
R2: 116.59
R1: 114.56
 
PP: 112.70
 
S1: 110.67
S2: 108.81
S3: 106.78
GBPUSD
R3: 1.4213
R2: 1.3881
R1: 1.3704
 
PP: 1.3372
 
S1: 1.3195
S2: 1.2863
S3: 1.2686
USDCHF
R3: 1.0250
R2: 1.0144
R1: 0.9989
 
PP: 0.9883
 
S1: 0.9728
S2: 0.9622
S3: 0.9467
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7882
R2: 0.7806
R1: 0.7685
 
PP: 0.7609
 
S1: 0.7488
S2: 0.7412
S3: 0.7291
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7148
R2: 0.7064
R1: 0.6948
 
PP: 0.6864
 
S1: 0.6748
S2: 0.6664
S3: 0.6548
USDCAD
R3: 1.3227
R2: 1.3069
R1: 1.2982
 
PP: 1.2824
 
S1: 1.2737
S2: 1.2579
S3: 1.2492
EURJPY
R3: 137.97
R2: 136.05
R1: 135.00
 
PP: 133.08
 
S1: 132.03
S2: 130.11
S3: 129.06
EURGBP
R3: 0.9243
R2: 0.9128
R1: 0.8963
 
PP: 0.8848
 
S1: 0.8683
S2: 0.8568
S3: 0.8403
EURCHF
R3: 1.1951
R2: 1.1837
R1: 1.1771
 
PP: 1.1657
 
S1: 1.1591
S2: 1.1477
S3: 1.1411
EURAUD
R3: 1.6631
R2: 1.6190
R1: 1.5961
 
PP: 1.5520
 
S1: 1.5291
S2: 1.4850
S3: 1.4621
EURNZD
R3: 1.8514
R2: 1.7975
R1: 1.7697
 
PP: 1.7158
 
S1: 1.6880
S2: 1.6341
S3: 1.6063
EURCAD
R3: 1.6207
R2: 1.5789
R1: 1.5570
 
PP: 1.5152
 
S1: 1.4933
S2: 1.4515
S3: 1.4296
GBPJPY
R3: 159.51
R2: 155.96
R1: 154.08
 
PP: 150.53
 
S1: 148.65
S2: 145.10
S3: 143.22
CHFJPY
R3: 116.81
R2: 115.76
R1: 115.06
 
PP: 114.01
 
S1: 113.31
S2: 112.26
S3: 111.56
AUDJPY
R3: 91.14
R2: 89.62
R1: 87.37
 
PP: 85.85
 
S1: 83.60
S2: 82.08
S3: 79.83
NZDJPY
R3: 82.22
R2: 80.83
R1: 78.85
 
PP: 77.46
 
S1: 75.48
S2: 74.09
S3: 72.11
CADJPY
R3: 92.17
R2: 90.98
R1: 89.12
 
PP: 87.93
 
S1: 86.07
S2: 84.88
S3: 83.02
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3814
R2: 1.3571
R1: 1.3438
 
PP: 1.3195
 
S1: 1.3062
S2: 1.2819
S3: 1.2686
GBPAUD
R3: 1.9207
R2: 1.8548
R1: 1.8212
 
PP: 1.7553
 
S1: 1.7217
S2: 1.6558
S3: 1.6222
GBPNZD
R3: 2.1155
R2: 2.0479
R1: 2.0137
 
PP: 1.9461
 
S1: 1.9119
S2: 1.8443
S3: 1.8101
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8602
R2: 1.8029
R1: 1.7735
 
PP: 1.7162
 
S1: 1.6868
S2: 1.6295
S3: 1.6001
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7916
R2: 0.7817
R1: 0.7629
 
PP: 0.7530
 
S1: 0.7342
S2: 0.7243
S3: 0.7055
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7168
R2: 0.7073
R1: 0.6896
 
PP: 0.6801
 
S1: 0.6624
S2: 0.6529
S3: 0.6352
CADCHF
R3: 0.8052
R2: 0.7963
R1: 0.7794
 
PP: 0.7705
 
S1: 0.7536
S2: 0.7447
S3: 0.7278
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0215
R2: 1.0065
R1: 0.9910
 
PP: 0.9760
 
S1: 0.9605
S2: 0.9455
S3: 0.9300
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9233
R2: 0.9081
R1: 0.8945
 
PP: 0.8793
 
S1: 0.8657
S2: 0.8505
S3: 0.8369
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1423
R2: 1.1303
R1: 1.1187
 
PP: 1.1067
 
S1: 1.0951
S2: 1.0831
S3: 1.0715
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 30 21:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.17721.17781.17711.1775
USDJPY113.53113.55113.52113.54
GBPUSD1.33401.33481.33391.3347
USDCHF0.99160.99180.99130.9914
AUDUSD0.75270.75320.75270.7528
NZDUSD0.69080.69090.69060.6907
USDCAD1.28541.28571.28511.2853
EURJPY133.66133.73133.65133.71
EURGBP0.88230.88250.88210.8822
EURCHF1.16721.16781.16721.1675
EURAUD1.56371.56421.56341.5640
EURNZD1.70361.70491.70341.7045
EURCAD1.51331.51421.51321.5136
GBPJPY151.45151.55151.45151.54
CHFJPY114.47114.52114.46114.51
AUDJPY85.4685.5285.4585.48
NZDJPY78.4378.4478.4278.43
CADJPY88.3088.3388.2988.33
GBPCHF1.32261.32331.32251.3232
GBPAUD1.77191.77281.77151.7726
GBPNZD1.93041.93201.93041.9319
GBPCAD1.71471.71581.71471.7154
AUDCHF0.74630.74670.74630.7463
NZDCHF0.68500.68520.68470.6848
CADCHF0.77120.77140.77100.7713
AUDCAD0.96760.96810.96760.9676
NZDCAD0.88800.88820.88770.8878
AUDNZD1.08921.09011.08921.0897
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1772
H: 1.1778
L: 1.1771
C: 1.1775
USDJPY
O: 113.53
H: 113.55
L: 113.52
C: 113.54
GBPUSD
O: 1.3340
H: 1.3348
L: 1.3339
C: 1.3347
USDCHF
O: 0.9916
H: 0.9918
L: 0.9913
C: 0.9914
AUDUSD
O: 0.7527
H: 0.7532
L: 0.7527
C: 0.7528
NZDUSD
O: 0.6908
H: 0.6909
L: 0.6906
C: 0.6907
USDCAD
O: 1.2854
H: 1.2857
L: 1.2851
C: 1.2853
EURJPY
O: 133.66
H: 133.73
L: 133.65
C: 133.71
EURGBP
O: 0.8823
H: 0.8825
L: 0.8821
C: 0.8822
EURCHF
O: 1.1672
H: 1.1678
L: 1.1672
C: 1.1675
EURAUD
O: 1.5637
H: 1.5642
L: 1.5634
C: 1.5640
EURNZD
O: 1.7036
H: 1.7049
L: 1.7034
C: 1.7045
EURCAD
O: 1.5133
H: 1.5142
L: 1.5132
C: 1.5136
GBPJPY
O: 151.45
H: 151.55
L: 151.45
C: 151.54
CHFJPY
O: 114.47
H: 114.52
L: 114.46
C: 114.51
AUDJPY
O: 85.46
H: 85.52
L: 85.45
C: 85.48
NZDJPY
O: 78.43
H: 78.44
L: 78.42
C: 78.43
CADJPY
O: 88.30
H: 88.33
L: 88.29
C: 88.33
GBPCHF
O: 1.3226
H: 1.3233
L: 1.3225
C: 1.3232
GBPAUD
O: 1.7719
H: 1.7728
L: 1.7715
C: 1.7726
GBPNZD
O: 1.9304
H: 1.9320
L: 1.9304
C: 1.9319
GBPCAD
O: 1.7147
H: 1.7158
L: 1.7147
C: 1.7154
AUDCHF
O: 0.7463
H: 0.7467
L: 0.7463
C: 0.7463
NZDCHF
O: 0.6850
H: 0.6852
L: 0.6847
C: 0.6848
CADCHF
O: 0.7712
H: 0.7714
L: 0.7710
C: 0.7713
AUDCAD
O: 0.9676
H: 0.9681
L: 0.9676
C: 0.9676
NZDCAD
O: 0.8880
H: 0.8882
L: 0.8877
C: 0.8878
AUDNZD
O: 1.0892
H: 1.0901
L: 1.0892
C: 1.0897
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 11 00:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.17911.17941.17631.1768
USDJPY113.43113.57113.43113.55
GBPUSD1.33511.33521.33291.3339
USDCHF0.99040.99210.99040.9919
AUDUSD0.75340.75340.75250.7525
NZDUSD0.69140.69170.69070.6909
USDCAD1.28541.28601.28441.2855
EURJPY133.76133.82133.55133.63
EURGBP0.88310.88440.88170.8821
EURCHF1.16801.16851.16701.1673
EURAUD1.56491.56551.56251.5635
EURNZD1.70491.70581.70201.7029
EURCAD1.51571.51611.51261.5129
GBPJPY151.44151.53151.22151.45
CHFJPY114.51114.56114.41114.45
AUDJPY85.4685.5085.4485.45
NZDJPY78.4378.5278.4178.45
CADJPY88.2488.3688.2188.31
GBPCHF1.32241.32361.32061.3230
GBPAUD1.77181.77281.76931.7721
GBPNZD1.93041.93101.92621.9299
GBPCAD1.71611.71621.71361.7146
AUDCHF0.74620.74690.74600.7464
NZDCHF0.68480.68580.68460.6852
CADCHF0.77050.77160.77030.7715
AUDCAD0.96840.96870.96730.9674
NZDCAD0.88880.88910.88810.8882
AUDNZD1.08941.08971.08861.0889
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1791
H: 1.1794
L: 1.1763
C: 1.1768
USDJPY
O: 113.43
H: 113.57
L: 113.43
C: 113.55
GBPUSD
O: 1.3351
H: 1.3352
L: 1.3329
C: 1.3339
USDCHF
O: 0.9904
H: 0.9921
L: 0.9904
C: 0.9919
AUDUSD
O: 0.7534
H: 0.7534
L: 0.7525
C: 0.7525
NZDUSD
O: 0.6914
H: 0.6917
L: 0.6907
C: 0.6909
USDCAD
O: 1.2854
H: 1.2860
L: 1.2844
C: 1.2855
EURJPY
O: 133.76
H: 133.82
L: 133.55
C: 133.63
EURGBP
O: 0.8831
H: 0.8844
L: 0.8817
C: 0.8821
EURCHF
O: 1.1680
H: 1.1685
L: 1.1670
C: 1.1673
EURAUD
O: 1.5649
H: 1.5655
L: 1.5625
C: 1.5635
EURNZD
O: 1.7049
H: 1.7058
L: 1.7020
C: 1.7029
EURCAD
O: 1.5157
H: 1.5161
L: 1.5126
C: 1.5129
GBPJPY
O: 151.44
H: 151.53
L: 151.22
C: 151.45
CHFJPY
O: 114.51
H: 114.56
L: 114.41
C: 114.45
AUDJPY
O: 85.46
H: 85.50
L: 85.44
C: 85.45
NZDJPY
O: 78.43
H: 78.52
L: 78.41
C: 78.45
CADJPY
O: 88.24
H: 88.36
L: 88.21
C: 88.31
GBPCHF
O: 1.3224
H: 1.3236
L: 1.3206
C: 1.3230
GBPAUD
O: 1.7718
H: 1.7728
L: 1.7693
C: 1.7721
GBPNZD
O: 1.9304
H: 1.9310
L: 1.9262
C: 1.9299
GBPCAD
O: 1.7161
H: 1.7162
L: 1.7136
C: 1.7146
AUDCHF
O: 0.7462
H: 0.7469
L: 0.7460
C: 0.7464
NZDCHF
O: 0.6848
H: 0.6858
L: 0.6846
C: 0.6852
CADCHF
O: 0.7705
H: 0.7716
L: 0.7703
C: 0.7715
AUDCAD
O: 0.9684
H: 0.9687
L: 0.9673
C: 0.9674
NZDCAD
O: 0.8888
H: 0.8891
L: 0.8881
C: 0.8882
AUDNZD
O: 1.0894
H: 1.0897
L: 1.0886
C: 1.0889
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 11 21:59 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.17621.18111.17621.1768
USDJPY113.51113.68113.24113.55
GBPUSD1.33791.34301.33291.3339
USDCHF0.99350.99420.98970.9919
AUDUSD0.75050.75450.75020.7525
NZDUSD0.68360.69300.68310.6909
USDCAD1.28511.28681.28301.2855
EURJPY133.53133.88133.52133.63
EURGBP0.87870.88440.87720.8821
EURCHF1.16861.16961.16701.1673
EURAUD1.56571.56821.56251.5635
EURNZD1.71901.72181.70061.7029
EURCAD1.51171.51821.51171.5129
GBPJPY151.86152.32151.22151.45
CHFJPY114.11114.56114.09114.45
AUDJPY85.2285.5285.1785.45
NZDJPY77.6178.5977.5678.45
CADJPY88.3088.4488.0488.31
GBPCHF1.32891.33161.32061.3230
GBPAUD1.78101.78431.76931.7721
GBPNZD1.95521.95911.92621.9299
GBPCAD1.71951.72371.71351.7146
AUDCHF0.74570.74720.74450.7464
NZDCHF0.67860.68690.67810.6852
CADCHF0.77240.77270.76950.7715
AUDCAD0.96500.96950.96430.9674
NZDCAD0.87880.89000.87830.8882
AUDNZD1.09711.09841.08621.0889
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1762
H: 1.1811
L: 1.1762
C: 1.1768
USDJPY
O: 113.51
H: 113.68
L: 113.24
C: 113.55
GBPUSD
O: 1.3379
H: 1.3430
L: 1.3329
C: 1.3339
USDCHF
O: 0.9935
H: 0.9942
L: 0.9897
C: 0.9919
AUDUSD
O: 0.7505
H: 0.7545
L: 0.7502
C: 0.7525
NZDUSD
O: 0.6836
H: 0.6930
L: 0.6831
C: 0.6909
USDCAD
O: 1.2851
H: 1.2868
L: 1.2830
C: 1.2855
EURJPY
O: 133.53
H: 133.88
L: 133.52
C: 133.63
EURGBP
O: 0.8787
H: 0.8844
L: 0.8772
C: 0.8821
EURCHF
O: 1.1686
H: 1.1696
L: 1.1670
C: 1.1673
EURAUD
O: 1.5657
H: 1.5682
L: 1.5625
C: 1.5635
EURNZD
O: 1.7190
H: 1.7218
L: 1.7006
C: 1.7029
EURCAD
O: 1.5117
H: 1.5182
L: 1.5117
C: 1.5129
GBPJPY
O: 151.86
H: 152.32
L: 151.22
C: 151.45
CHFJPY
O: 114.11
H: 114.56
L: 114.09
C: 114.45
AUDJPY
O: 85.22
H: 85.52
L: 85.17
C: 85.45
NZDJPY
O: 77.61
H: 78.59
L: 77.56
C: 78.45
CADJPY
O: 88.30
H: 88.44
L: 88.04
C: 88.31
GBPCHF
O: 1.3289
H: 1.3316
L: 1.3206
C: 1.3230
GBPAUD
O: 1.7810
H: 1.7843
L: 1.7693
C: 1.7721
GBPNZD
O: 1.9552
H: 1.9591
L: 1.9262
C: 1.9299
GBPCAD
O: 1.7195
H: 1.7237
L: 1.7135
C: 1.7146
AUDCHF
O: 0.7457
H: 0.7472
L: 0.7445
C: 0.7464
NZDCHF
O: 0.6786
H: 0.6869
L: 0.6781
C: 0.6852
CADCHF
O: 0.7724
H: 0.7727
L: 0.7695
C: 0.7715
AUDCAD
O: 0.9650
H: 0.9695
L: 0.9643
C: 0.9674
NZDCAD
O: 0.8788
H: 0.8900
L: 0.8783
C: 0.8882
AUDNZD
O: 1.0971
H: 1.0984
L: 1.0862
C: 1.0889
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 11 21:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.18581.18781.17291.1768
USDJPY112.75113.58111.98113.46
GBPUSD1.34241.35381.33191.3377
USDCHF0.98110.99770.97900.9920
AUDUSD0.75920.76530.75010.7507
NZDUSD0.68600.69170.68210.6837
USDCAD1.26951.28791.26171.2843
EURJPY133.76134.04132.25133.57
EURGBP0.88170.88670.86890.8795
EURCHF1.16371.17191.16251.1678
EURAUD1.56081.56961.54811.5666
EURNZD1.72731.73401.71031.7211
EURCAD1.50531.51811.49201.5123
GBPJPY151.42153.40149.75151.75
CHFJPY114.86115.15113.28114.22
AUDJPY85.6186.1984.6685.19
NZDJPY77.2277.8076.9377.53
CADJPY88.7789.2487.5088.26
GBPCHF1.31751.34681.31651.3272
GBPAUD1.76861.79951.74871.7810
GBPNZD1.95571.97701.93491.9560
GBPCAD1.70561.73791.69151.7188
AUDCHF0.74430.75440.74330.7447
NZDCHF0.67250.68290.67110.6782
CADCHF0.77160.78210.77030.7715
AUDCAD0.96420.96920.95770.9642
NZDCAD0.87120.88220.86800.8781
AUDNZD1.10541.11121.09501.0974
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1858
H: 1.1878
L: 1.1729
C: 1.1768
USDJPY
O: 112.75
H: 113.58
L: 111.98
C: 113.46
GBPUSD
O: 1.3424
H: 1.3538
L: 1.3319
C: 1.3377
USDCHF
O: 0.9811
H: 0.9977
L: 0.9790
C: 0.9920
AUDUSD
O: 0.7592
H: 0.7653
L: 0.7501
C: 0.7507
NZDUSD
O: 0.6860
H: 0.6917
L: 0.6821
C: 0.6837
USDCAD
O: 1.2695
H: 1.2879
L: 1.2617
C: 1.2843
EURJPY
O: 133.76
H: 134.04
L: 132.25
C: 133.57
EURGBP
O: 0.8817
H: 0.8867
L: 0.8689
C: 0.8795
EURCHF
O: 1.1637
H: 1.1719
L: 1.1625
C: 1.1678
EURAUD
O: 1.5608
H: 1.5696
L: 1.5481
C: 1.5666
EURNZD
O: 1.7273
H: 1.7340
L: 1.7103
C: 1.7211
EURCAD
O: 1.5053
H: 1.5181
L: 1.4920
C: 1.5123
GBPJPY
O: 151.42
H: 153.40
L: 149.75
C: 151.75
CHFJPY
O: 114.86
H: 115.15
L: 113.28
C: 114.22
AUDJPY
O: 85.61
H: 86.19
L: 84.66
C: 85.19
NZDJPY
O: 77.22
H: 77.80
L: 76.93
C: 77.53
CADJPY
O: 88.77
H: 89.24
L: 87.50
C: 88.26
GBPCHF
O: 1.3175
H: 1.3468
L: 1.3165
C: 1.3272
GBPAUD
O: 1.7686
H: 1.7995
L: 1.7487
C: 1.7810
GBPNZD
O: 1.9557
H: 1.9770
L: 1.9349
C: 1.9560
GBPCAD
O: 1.7056
H: 1.7379
L: 1.6915
C: 1.7188
AUDCHF
O: 0.7443
H: 0.7544
L: 0.7433
C: 0.7447
NZDCHF
O: 0.6725
H: 0.6829
L: 0.6711
C: 0.6782
CADCHF
O: 0.7716
H: 0.7821
L: 0.7703
C: 0.7715
AUDCAD
O: 0.9642
H: 0.9692
L: 0.9577
C: 0.9642
NZDCAD
O: 0.8712
H: 0.8822
L: 0.8680
C: 0.8781
AUDNZD
O: 1.1054
H: 1.1112
L: 1.0950
C: 1.0974
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Dec 08 21:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.16451.19611.15531.1903
USDJPY113.62114.73110.84112.53
GBPUSD1.32791.35481.30391.3528
USDCHF0.99701.00370.97760.9835
AUDUSD0.76550.77290.75320.7565
NZDUSD0.68440.69800.67800.6832
USDCAD1.28861.29101.26651.2896
EURJPY132.29134.13131.16133.95
EURGBP0.87660.90130.87330.8798
EURCHF1.16111.17221.15421.1706
EURAUD1.52041.57491.50791.5732
EURNZD1.69961.74361.66191.7419
EURCAD1.50011.53721.47351.5350
GBPJPY150.87152.40146.97152.21
CHFJPY113.84114.70112.95114.37
AUDJPY86.9388.0984.3285.13
NZDJPY77.7679.4576.0876.86
CADJPY88.1389.8086.7587.25
GBPCHF1.32401.33291.29531.3304
GBPAUD1.73431.78881.68931.7877
GBPNZD1.93921.98031.87851.9795
GBPCAD1.71041.74551.65881.7442
AUDCHF0.76310.77190.74320.7440
NZDCHF0.68250.69780.67060.6719
CADCHF0.77350.78730.76150.7626
AUDCAD0.98590.99160.96110.9754
NZDCAD0.88140.89280.86400.8810
AUDNZD1.11681.11831.09471.1071
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1645
H: 1.1961
L: 1.1553
C: 1.1903
USDJPY
O: 113.62
H: 114.73
L: 110.84
C: 112.53
GBPUSD
O: 1.3279
H: 1.3548
L: 1.3039
C: 1.3528
USDCHF
O: 0.9970
H: 1.0037
L: 0.9776
C: 0.9835
AUDUSD
O: 0.7655
H: 0.7729
L: 0.7532
C: 0.7565
NZDUSD
O: 0.6844
H: 0.6980
L: 0.6780
C: 0.6832
USDCAD
O: 1.2886
H: 1.2910
L: 1.2665
C: 1.2896
EURJPY
O: 132.29
H: 134.13
L: 131.16
C: 133.95
EURGBP
O: 0.8766
H: 0.9013
L: 0.8733
C: 0.8798
EURCHF
O: 1.1611
H: 1.1722
L: 1.1542
C: 1.1706
EURAUD
O: 1.5204
H: 1.5749
L: 1.5079
C: 1.5732
EURNZD
O: 1.6996
H: 1.7436
L: 1.6619
C: 1.7419
EURCAD
O: 1.5001
H: 1.5372
L: 1.4735
C: 1.5350
GBPJPY
O: 150.87
H: 152.40
L: 146.97
C: 152.21
CHFJPY
O: 113.84
H: 114.70
L: 112.95
C: 114.37
AUDJPY
O: 86.93
H: 88.09
L: 84.32
C: 85.13
NZDJPY
O: 77.76
H: 79.45
L: 76.08
C: 76.86
CADJPY
O: 88.13
H: 89.80
L: 86.75
C: 87.25
GBPCHF
O: 1.3240
H: 1.3329
L: 1.2953
C: 1.3304
GBPAUD
O: 1.7343
H: 1.7888
L: 1.6893
C: 1.7877
GBPNZD
O: 1.9392
H: 1.9803
L: 1.8785
C: 1.9795
GBPCAD
O: 1.7104
H: 1.7455
L: 1.6588
C: 1.7442
AUDCHF
O: 0.7631
H: 0.7719
L: 0.7432
C: 0.7440
NZDCHF
O: 0.6825
H: 0.6978
L: 0.6706
C: 0.6719
CADCHF
O: 0.7735
H: 0.7873
L: 0.7615
C: 0.7626
AUDCAD
O: 0.9859
H: 0.9916
L: 0.9611
C: 0.9754
NZDCAD
O: 0.8814
H: 0.8928
L: 0.8640
C: 0.8810
AUDNZD
O: 1.1168
H: 1.1183
L: 1.0947
C: 1.1071
Last Updated: Dec 12 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 30 21:59 GMT