Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11571.11621.11671.11721.11771.11821.1187
USDJPY111.12111.14111.20111.22111.28111.30111.36
GBPUSD1.27961.28011.28061.28111.28161.28211.2826
USDCHF0.97380.97410.97440.97470.97500.97530.9756
AUDUSD0.74360.74400.74430.74470.74500.74540.7457
NZDUSD0.70580.70620.70650.70690.70720.70760.7079
USDCAD1.34351.34401.34491.34541.34631.34681.3477
EURJPY124.16124.21124.24124.29124.32124.37124.40
EURGBP0.87050.87100.87150.87200.87250.87300.8735
EURCHF1.08791.08831.08861.08901.08931.08971.0900
EURAUD1.49831.49881.49941.49991.50051.50101.5016
EURNZD1.57811.57861.57951.58001.58091.58141.5823
EURCAD1.50191.50221.50291.50321.50391.50421.5049
GBPJPY142.26142.34142.43142.51142.60142.68142.77
CHFJPY113.98114.03114.07114.12114.16114.21114.25
AUDJPY82.7582.7982.8182.8582.8782.9182.93
NZDJPY78.5278.5778.5978.6478.6678.7178.73
CADJPY82.5482.5982.6282.6782.7082.7582.78
GBPCHF1.24691.24741.24811.24861.24931.24981.2505
GBPAUD1.71761.71831.71931.72001.72101.72171.7227
GBPNZD1.80931.80991.81121.81181.81311.81371.8150
GBPCAD1.72061.72131.72281.72351.72501.72571.7272
AUDCHF0.72490.72530.72550.72590.72610.72650.7267
NZDCHF0.68790.68830.68860.68900.68930.68970.6900
CADCHF0.72320.72370.72390.72440.72460.72510.7253
AUDCAD1.00101.00131.00171.00201.00241.00271.0031
NZDCAD0.94950.94990.95060.95100.95170.95210.9528
AUDNZD1.05241.05271.05301.05331.05361.05391.0542
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1187
R2: 1.1182
R1: 1.1177
 
PP: 1.1172
 
S1: 1.1167
S2: 1.1162
S3: 1.1157
USDJPY
R3: 111.36
R2: 111.30
R1: 111.28
 
PP: 111.22
 
S1: 111.20
S2: 111.14
S3: 111.12
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2826
R2: 1.2821
R1: 1.2816
 
PP: 1.2811
 
S1: 1.2806
S2: 1.2801
S3: 1.2796
USDCHF
R3: 0.9756
R2: 0.9753
R1: 0.9750
 
PP: 0.9747
 
S1: 0.9744
S2: 0.9741
S3: 0.9738
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7457
R2: 0.7454
R1: 0.7450
 
PP: 0.7447
 
S1: 0.7443
S2: 0.7440
S3: 0.7436
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7079
R2: 0.7076
R1: 0.7072
 
PP: 0.7069
 
S1: 0.7065
S2: 0.7062
S3: 0.7058
USDCAD
R3: 1.3477
R2: 1.3468
R1: 1.3463
 
PP: 1.3454
 
S1: 1.3449
S2: 1.3440
S3: 1.3435
EURJPY
R3: 124.40
R2: 124.37
R1: 124.32
 
PP: 124.29
 
S1: 124.24
S2: 124.21
S3: 124.16
EURGBP
R3: 0.8735
R2: 0.8730
R1: 0.8725
 
PP: 0.8720
 
S1: 0.8715
S2: 0.8710
S3: 0.8705
EURCHF
R3: 1.0900
R2: 1.0897
R1: 1.0893
 
PP: 1.0890
 
S1: 1.0886
S2: 1.0883
S3: 1.0879
EURAUD
R3: 1.5016
R2: 1.5010
R1: 1.5005
 
PP: 1.4999
 
S1: 1.4994
S2: 1.4988
S3: 1.4983
EURNZD
R3: 1.5823
R2: 1.5814
R1: 1.5809
 
PP: 1.5800
 
S1: 1.5795
S2: 1.5786
S3: 1.5781
EURCAD
R3: 1.5049
R2: 1.5042
R1: 1.5039
 
PP: 1.5032
 
S1: 1.5029
S2: 1.5022
S3: 1.5019
GBPJPY
R3: 142.77
R2: 142.68
R1: 142.60
 
PP: 142.51
 
S1: 142.43
S2: 142.34
S3: 142.26
CHFJPY
R3: 114.25
R2: 114.21
R1: 114.16
 
PP: 114.12
 
S1: 114.07
S2: 114.03
S3: 113.98
AUDJPY
R3: 82.93
R2: 82.91
R1: 82.87
 
PP: 82.85
 
S1: 82.81
S2: 82.79
S3: 82.75
NZDJPY
R3: 78.73
R2: 78.71
R1: 78.66
 
PP: 78.64
 
S1: 78.59
S2: 78.57
S3: 78.52
CADJPY
R3: 82.78
R2: 82.75
R1: 82.70
 
PP: 82.67
 
S1: 82.62
S2: 82.59
S3: 82.54
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2505
R2: 1.2498
R1: 1.2493
 
PP: 1.2486
 
S1: 1.2481
S2: 1.2474
S3: 1.2469
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7227
R2: 1.7217
R1: 1.7210
 
PP: 1.7200
 
S1: 1.7193
S2: 1.7183
S3: 1.7176
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8150
R2: 1.8137
R1: 1.8131
 
PP: 1.8118
 
S1: 1.8112
S2: 1.8099
S3: 1.8093
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7272
R2: 1.7257
R1: 1.7250
 
PP: 1.7235
 
S1: 1.7228
S2: 1.7213
S3: 1.7206
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7267
R2: 0.7265
R1: 0.7261
 
PP: 0.7259
 
S1: 0.7255
S2: 0.7253
S3: 0.7249
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6900
R2: 0.6897
R1: 0.6893
 
PP: 0.6890
 
S1: 0.6886
S2: 0.6883
S3: 0.6879
CADCHF
R3: 0.7253
R2: 0.7251
R1: 0.7246
 
PP: 0.7244
 
S1: 0.7239
S2: 0.7237
S3: 0.7232
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0031
R2: 1.0027
R1: 1.0024
 
PP: 1.0020
 
S1: 1.0017
S2: 1.0013
S3: 1.0010
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9528
R2: 0.9521
R1: 0.9517
 
PP: 0.9510
 
S1: 0.9506
S2: 0.9499
S3: 0.9495
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0542
R2: 1.0539
R1: 1.0536
 
PP: 1.0533
 
S1: 1.0530
S2: 1.0527
S3: 1.0524
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 26 20:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11351.11481.11621.11751.11891.12021.1216
USDJPY110.83110.96111.16111.29111.49111.62111.82
GBPUSD1.27181.27461.27711.27991.28241.28521.2877
USDCHF0.97020.97170.97310.97460.97600.97750.9789
AUDUSD0.74160.74260.74350.74450.74540.74640.7473
NZDUSD0.70210.70310.70450.70550.70690.70790.7093
USDCAD1.34171.34281.34461.34571.34751.34861.3504
EURJPY123.95124.06124.26124.37124.57124.68124.88
EURGBP0.86700.86890.87120.87310.87540.87730.8796
EURCHF1.08551.08661.08801.08911.09051.09161.0930
EURAUD1.49371.49581.49861.50071.50351.50561.5084
EURNZD1.57371.57751.58011.58391.58651.59031.5929
EURCAD1.49751.49931.50211.50391.50671.50851.5113
GBPJPY141.62141.87142.18142.43142.74142.99143.30
CHFJPY113.71113.82114.04114.15114.37114.48114.70
AUDJPY82.5782.6582.7782.8582.9783.0583.17
NZDJPY78.1378.2378.4378.5378.7378.8379.03
CADJPY82.3582.4582.5882.6882.8182.9183.04
GBPCHF1.23911.24211.24451.24751.24991.25291.2553
GBPAUD1.71171.71431.71651.71911.72131.72391.7261
GBPNZD1.80261.80721.80951.81411.81641.82101.8233
GBPCAD1.71231.71581.71921.72271.72611.72961.7330
AUDCHF0.72220.72350.72440.72570.72660.72790.7288
NZDCHF0.68400.68510.68650.68760.68900.69010.6915
CADCHF0.72050.72170.72270.72390.72490.72610.7271
AUDCAD0.99850.99951.00091.00191.00331.00431.0057
NZDCAD0.94520.94640.94850.94970.95180.95300.9551
AUDNZD1.05071.05241.05321.05491.05571.05741.0582
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1216
R2: 1.1202
R1: 1.1189
 
PP: 1.1175
 
S1: 1.1162
S2: 1.1148
S3: 1.1135
USDJPY
R3: 111.82
R2: 111.62
R1: 111.49
 
PP: 111.29
 
S1: 111.16
S2: 110.96
S3: 110.83
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2877
R2: 1.2852
R1: 1.2824
 
PP: 1.2799
 
S1: 1.2771
S2: 1.2746
S3: 1.2718
USDCHF
R3: 0.9789
R2: 0.9775
R1: 0.9760
 
PP: 0.9746
 
S1: 0.9731
S2: 0.9717
S3: 0.9702
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7473
R2: 0.7464
R1: 0.7454
 
PP: 0.7445
 
S1: 0.7435
S2: 0.7426
S3: 0.7416
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7093
R2: 0.7079
R1: 0.7069
 
PP: 0.7055
 
S1: 0.7045
S2: 0.7031
S3: 0.7021
USDCAD
R3: 1.3504
R2: 1.3486
R1: 1.3475
 
PP: 1.3457
 
S1: 1.3446
S2: 1.3428
S3: 1.3417
EURJPY
R3: 124.88
R2: 124.68
R1: 124.57
 
PP: 124.37
 
S1: 124.26
S2: 124.06
S3: 123.95
EURGBP
R3: 0.8796
R2: 0.8773
R1: 0.8754
 
PP: 0.8731
 
S1: 0.8712
S2: 0.8689
S3: 0.8670
EURCHF
R3: 1.0930
R2: 1.0916
R1: 1.0905
 
PP: 1.0891
 
S1: 1.0880
S2: 1.0866
S3: 1.0855
EURAUD
R3: 1.5084
R2: 1.5056
R1: 1.5035
 
PP: 1.5007
 
S1: 1.4986
S2: 1.4958
S3: 1.4937
EURNZD
R3: 1.5929
R2: 1.5903
R1: 1.5865
 
PP: 1.5839
 
S1: 1.5801
S2: 1.5775
S3: 1.5737
EURCAD
R3: 1.5113
R2: 1.5085
R1: 1.5067
 
PP: 1.5039
 
S1: 1.5021
S2: 1.4993
S3: 1.4975
GBPJPY
R3: 143.30
R2: 142.99
R1: 142.74
 
PP: 142.43
 
S1: 142.18
S2: 141.87
S3: 141.62
CHFJPY
R3: 114.70
R2: 114.48
R1: 114.37
 
PP: 114.15
 
S1: 114.04
S2: 113.82
S3: 113.71
AUDJPY
R3: 83.17
R2: 83.05
R1: 82.97
 
PP: 82.85
 
S1: 82.77
S2: 82.65
S3: 82.57
NZDJPY
R3: 79.03
R2: 78.83
R1: 78.73
 
PP: 78.53
 
S1: 78.43
S2: 78.23
S3: 78.13
CADJPY
R3: 83.04
R2: 82.91
R1: 82.81
 
PP: 82.68
 
S1: 82.58
S2: 82.45
S3: 82.35
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2553
R2: 1.2529
R1: 1.2499
 
PP: 1.2475
 
S1: 1.2445
S2: 1.2421
S3: 1.2391
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7261
R2: 1.7239
R1: 1.7213
 
PP: 1.7191
 
S1: 1.7165
S2: 1.7143
S3: 1.7117
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8233
R2: 1.8210
R1: 1.8164
 
PP: 1.8141
 
S1: 1.8095
S2: 1.8072
S3: 1.8026
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7330
R2: 1.7296
R1: 1.7261
 
PP: 1.7227
 
S1: 1.7192
S2: 1.7158
S3: 1.7123
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7288
R2: 0.7279
R1: 0.7266
 
PP: 0.7257
 
S1: 0.7244
S2: 0.7235
S3: 0.7222
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6915
R2: 0.6901
R1: 0.6890
 
PP: 0.6876
 
S1: 0.6865
S2: 0.6851
S3: 0.6840
CADCHF
R3: 0.7271
R2: 0.7261
R1: 0.7249
 
PP: 0.7239
 
S1: 0.7227
S2: 0.7217
S3: 0.7205
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0057
R2: 1.0043
R1: 1.0033
 
PP: 1.0019
 
S1: 1.0009
S2: 0.9995
S3: 0.9985
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9551
R2: 0.9530
R1: 0.9518
 
PP: 0.9497
 
S1: 0.9485
S2: 0.9464
S3: 0.9452
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0582
R2: 1.0574
R1: 1.0557
 
PP: 1.0549
 
S1: 1.0532
S2: 1.0524
S3: 1.0507
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 26 17:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11281.11611.11851.12181.12421.12751.1299
USDJPY111.06111.26111.54111.74112.02112.22112.50
GBPUSD1.28281.28791.29111.29621.29941.30451.3077
USDCHF0.96690.96840.97070.97220.97450.97600.9783
AUDUSD0.73640.74070.74300.74730.74960.75390.7562
NZDUSD0.69680.69910.70070.70300.70460.70690.7085
USDCAD1.33101.33481.34171.34551.35241.35621.3631
EURJPY124.27124.67125.01125.41125.75126.15126.49
EURGBP0.86110.86240.86420.86550.86730.86860.8704
EURCHF1.08511.08701.08891.09081.09271.09461.0965
EURAUD1.48391.48891.49631.50131.50871.51371.5211
EURNZD1.57991.58491.59051.59551.60111.60611.6117
EURCAD1.49641.49961.50571.50891.51501.51821.5243
GBPJPY143.36143.92144.32144.88145.28145.84146.24
CHFJPY113.81114.13114.52114.84115.23115.55115.94
AUDJPY82.5482.9283.1383.5183.7284.1084.31
NZDJPY78.0178.2478.3978.6278.7779.0079.15
CADJPY82.0482.4582.6783.0883.3083.7183.93
GBPCHF1.24981.25331.25621.25971.26261.26611.2690
GBPAUD1.71551.72121.72861.73431.74171.74741.7548
GBPNZD1.81991.82751.83511.84271.85031.85791.8655
GBPCAD1.72851.73211.73871.74231.74891.75251.7591
AUDCHF0.71680.72070.72290.72680.72900.73290.7351
NZDCHF0.67690.67930.68130.68370.68570.68810.6901
CADCHF0.71410.71750.71940.72280.72470.72810.7300
AUDCAD0.99700.99941.00221.00461.00741.00981.0126
NZDCAD0.93470.93810.94260.94600.95050.95390.9584
AUDNZD1.05001.05441.05781.06221.06561.07001.0734
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1299
R2: 1.1275
R1: 1.1242
 
PP: 1.1218
 
S1: 1.1185
S2: 1.1161
S3: 1.1128
USDJPY
R3: 112.50
R2: 112.22
R1: 112.02
 
PP: 111.74
 
S1: 111.54
S2: 111.26
S3: 111.06
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3077
R2: 1.3045
R1: 1.2994
 
PP: 1.2962
 
S1: 1.2911
S2: 1.2879
S3: 1.2828
USDCHF
R3: 0.9783
R2: 0.9760
R1: 0.9745
 
PP: 0.9722
 
S1: 0.9707
S2: 0.9684
S3: 0.9669
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7562
R2: 0.7539
R1: 0.7496
 
PP: 0.7473
 
S1: 0.7430
S2: 0.7407
S3: 0.7364
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7085
R2: 0.7069
R1: 0.7046
 
PP: 0.7030
 
S1: 0.7007
S2: 0.6991
S3: 0.6968
USDCAD
R3: 1.3631
R2: 1.3562
R1: 1.3524
 
PP: 1.3455
 
S1: 1.3417
S2: 1.3348
S3: 1.3310
EURJPY
R3: 126.49
R2: 126.15
R1: 125.75
 
PP: 125.41
 
S1: 125.01
S2: 124.67
S3: 124.27
EURGBP
R3: 0.8704
R2: 0.8686
R1: 0.8673
 
PP: 0.8655
 
S1: 0.8642
S2: 0.8624
S3: 0.8611
EURCHF
R3: 1.0965
R2: 1.0946
R1: 1.0927
 
PP: 1.0908
 
S1: 1.0889
S2: 1.0870
S3: 1.0851
EURAUD
R3: 1.5211
R2: 1.5137
R1: 1.5087
 
PP: 1.5013
 
S1: 1.4963
S2: 1.4889
S3: 1.4839
EURNZD
R3: 1.6117
R2: 1.6061
R1: 1.6011
 
PP: 1.5955
 
S1: 1.5905
S2: 1.5849
S3: 1.5799
EURCAD
R3: 1.5243
R2: 1.5182
R1: 1.5150
 
PP: 1.5089
 
S1: 1.5057
S2: 1.4996
S3: 1.4964
GBPJPY
R3: 146.24
R2: 145.84
R1: 145.28
 
PP: 144.88
 
S1: 144.32
S2: 143.92
S3: 143.36
CHFJPY
R3: 115.94
R2: 115.55
R1: 115.23
 
PP: 114.84
 
S1: 114.52
S2: 114.13
S3: 113.81
AUDJPY
R3: 84.31
R2: 84.10
R1: 83.72
 
PP: 83.51
 
S1: 83.13
S2: 82.92
S3: 82.54
NZDJPY
R3: 79.15
R2: 79.00
R1: 78.77
 
PP: 78.62
 
S1: 78.39
S2: 78.24
S3: 78.01
CADJPY
R3: 83.93
R2: 83.71
R1: 83.30
 
PP: 83.08
 
S1: 82.67
S2: 82.45
S3: 82.04
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2690
R2: 1.2661
R1: 1.2626
 
PP: 1.2597
 
S1: 1.2562
S2: 1.2533
S3: 1.2498
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7548
R2: 1.7474
R1: 1.7417
 
PP: 1.7343
 
S1: 1.7286
S2: 1.7212
S3: 1.7155
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8655
R2: 1.8579
R1: 1.8503
 
PP: 1.8427
 
S1: 1.8351
S2: 1.8275
S3: 1.8199
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7591
R2: 1.7525
R1: 1.7489
 
PP: 1.7423
 
S1: 1.7387
S2: 1.7321
S3: 1.7285
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7351
R2: 0.7329
R1: 0.7290
 
PP: 0.7268
 
S1: 0.7229
S2: 0.7207
S3: 0.7168
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6901
R2: 0.6881
R1: 0.6857
 
PP: 0.6837
 
S1: 0.6813
S2: 0.6793
S3: 0.6769
CADCHF
R3: 0.7300
R2: 0.7281
R1: 0.7247
 
PP: 0.7228
 
S1: 0.7194
S2: 0.7175
S3: 0.7141
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0126
R2: 1.0098
R1: 1.0074
 
PP: 1.0046
 
S1: 1.0022
S2: 0.9994
S3: 0.9970
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9584
R2: 0.9539
R1: 0.9505
 
PP: 0.9460
 
S1: 0.9426
S2: 0.9381
S3: 0.9347
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0734
R2: 1.0700
R1: 1.0656
 
PP: 1.0622
 
S1: 1.0578
S2: 1.0544
S3: 1.0500
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 25 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07261.08241.10151.11131.13041.14021.1593
USDJPY106.08108.16109.70111.78113.32115.40116.94
GBPUSD1.27331.27991.29151.29811.30971.31631.3279
USDCHF0.93260.95230.96230.98200.99201.01171.0217
AUDUSD0.73160.73490.74020.74350.74880.75210.7574
NZDUSD0.67650.68060.68660.69070.69670.70080.7068
USDCAD1.32231.33651.34371.35791.36511.37931.3865
EURJPY119.61121.08122.87124.34126.13127.60129.39
EURGBP0.83380.83970.84960.85550.86540.87130.8812
EURCHF1.07631.08141.08571.09081.09511.10021.1045
EURAUD1.44401.45771.47991.49361.51581.52951.5517
EURNZD1.55371.56891.59301.60821.63231.64751.6716
EURCAD1.46401.47691.49531.50821.52661.53951.5579
GBPJPY139.37141.34143.16145.13146.95148.92150.74
CHFJPY110.40111.45112.86113.91115.32116.37117.78
AUDJPY78.8780.3281.6183.0684.3585.8087.09
NZDJPY73.7775.0176.0177.2578.2579.4980.49
CADJPY77.9379.2980.8082.1683.6785.0386.54
GBPCHF1.22331.24281.25511.27461.28691.30641.3187
GBPAUD1.71111.72231.73491.74611.75871.76991.7825
GBPNZD1.84071.85241.86631.87801.89191.90361.9175
GBPCAD1.71921.73601.74821.76501.77721.79401.8062
AUDCHF0.69950.71190.71830.73070.73710.74950.7559
NZDCHF0.64920.66070.66700.67850.68480.69630.7026
CADCHF0.69300.70420.71180.72300.73060.74180.7494
AUDCAD0.99330.99991.00321.00981.01311.01971.0230
NZDCAD0.91650.92490.93000.93840.94350.95190.9570
AUDNZD1.05581.06251.06861.07531.08141.08811.0942
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.1593
R2: 1.1402
R1: 1.1304
 
PP: 1.1113
 
S1: 1.1015
S2: 1.0824
S3: 1.0726
USDJPY
R3: 116.94
R2: 115.40
R1: 113.32
 
PP: 111.78
 
S1: 109.70
S2: 108.16
S3: 106.08
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3279
R2: 1.3163
R1: 1.3097
 
PP: 1.2981
 
S1: 1.2915
S2: 1.2799
S3: 1.2733
USDCHF
R3: 1.0217
R2: 1.0117
R1: 0.9920
 
PP: 0.9820
 
S1: 0.9623
S2: 0.9523
S3: 0.9326
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7574
R2: 0.7521
R1: 0.7488
 
PP: 0.7435
 
S1: 0.7402
S2: 0.7349
S3: 0.7316
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7068
R2: 0.7008
R1: 0.6967
 
PP: 0.6907
 
S1: 0.6866
S2: 0.6806
S3: 0.6765
USDCAD
R3: 1.3865
R2: 1.3793
R1: 1.3651
 
PP: 1.3579
 
S1: 1.3437
S2: 1.3365
S3: 1.3223
EURJPY
R3: 129.39
R2: 127.60
R1: 126.13
 
PP: 124.34
 
S1: 122.87
S2: 121.08
S3: 119.61
EURGBP
R3: 0.8812
R2: 0.8713
R1: 0.8654
 
PP: 0.8555
 
S1: 0.8496
S2: 0.8397
S3: 0.8338
EURCHF
R3: 1.1045
R2: 1.1002
R1: 1.0951
 
PP: 1.0908
 
S1: 1.0857
S2: 1.0814
S3: 1.0763
EURAUD
R3: 1.5517
R2: 1.5295
R1: 1.5158
 
PP: 1.4936
 
S1: 1.4799
S2: 1.4577
S3: 1.4440
EURNZD
R3: 1.6716
R2: 1.6475
R1: 1.6323
 
PP: 1.6082
 
S1: 1.5930
S2: 1.5689
S3: 1.5537
EURCAD
R3: 1.5579
R2: 1.5395
R1: 1.5266
 
PP: 1.5082
 
S1: 1.4953
S2: 1.4769
S3: 1.4640
GBPJPY
R3: 150.74
R2: 148.92
R1: 146.95
 
PP: 145.13
 
S1: 143.16
S2: 141.34
S3: 139.37
CHFJPY
R3: 117.78
R2: 116.37
R1: 115.32
 
PP: 113.91
 
S1: 112.86
S2: 111.45
S3: 110.40
AUDJPY
R3: 87.09
R2: 85.80
R1: 84.35
 
PP: 83.06
 
S1: 81.61
S2: 80.32
S3: 78.87
NZDJPY
R3: 80.49
R2: 79.49
R1: 78.25
 
PP: 77.25
 
S1: 76.01
S2: 75.01
S3: 73.77
CADJPY
R3: 86.54
R2: 85.03
R1: 83.67
 
PP: 82.16
 
S1: 80.80
S2: 79.29
S3: 77.93
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3187
R2: 1.3064
R1: 1.2869
 
PP: 1.2746
 
S1: 1.2551
S2: 1.2428
S3: 1.2233
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7825
R2: 1.7699
R1: 1.7587
 
PP: 1.7461
 
S1: 1.7349
S2: 1.7223
S3: 1.7111
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9175
R2: 1.9036
R1: 1.8919
 
PP: 1.8780
 
S1: 1.8663
S2: 1.8524
S3: 1.8407
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8062
R2: 1.7940
R1: 1.7772
 
PP: 1.7650
 
S1: 1.7482
S2: 1.7360
S3: 1.7192
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7559
R2: 0.7495
R1: 0.7371
 
PP: 0.7307
 
S1: 0.7183
S2: 0.7119
S3: 0.6995
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7026
R2: 0.6963
R1: 0.6848
 
PP: 0.6785
 
S1: 0.6670
S2: 0.6607
S3: 0.6492
CADCHF
R3: 0.7494
R2: 0.7418
R1: 0.7306
 
PP: 0.7230
 
S1: 0.7118
S2: 0.7042
S3: 0.6930
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0230
R2: 1.0197
R1: 1.0131
 
PP: 1.0098
 
S1: 1.0032
S2: 0.9999
S3: 0.9933
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9570
R2: 0.9519
R1: 0.9435
 
PP: 0.9384
 
S1: 0.9300
S2: 0.9249
S3: 0.9165
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0942
R2: 1.0881
R1: 1.0814
 
PP: 1.0753
 
S1: 1.0686
S2: 1.0625
S3: 1.0558
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 19 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.02761.04231.06571.08041.10381.11851.1419
USDJPY105.49106.80109.15110.46112.81114.12116.47
GBPUSD1.19481.21561.25491.27571.31501.33581.3751
USDCHF0.96440.97680.98580.99821.00721.01961.0286
AUDUSD0.72040.73220.74040.75220.76040.77220.7804
NZDUSD0.65830.67160.67870.69200.69910.71240.7195
USDCAD1.28721.30481.33451.35211.38181.39941.4291
EURJPY109.74112.29116.89119.44124.04126.59131.19
EURGBP0.80060.81580.82850.84370.85640.87160.8843
EURCHF1.04911.05741.07041.07871.09171.10001.1130
EURAUD1.34161.36851.41131.43821.48101.50791.5507
EURNZD1.44741.47841.53191.56291.61641.64741.7009
EURCAD1.34121.37321.43001.46201.51881.55081.6076
GBPJPY129.49132.53138.40141.44147.31150.35156.22
CHFJPY103.99105.83108.92110.76113.85115.69118.78
AUDJPY78.0179.7581.6083.3485.1986.9388.78
NZDJPY72.9174.2975.3876.7677.8579.2380.32
CADJPY77.0278.7980.1981.9683.3685.1386.53
GBPCHF1.21291.22851.25801.27361.30311.31871.3482
GBPAUD1.56741.60281.66551.70091.76361.79901.8617
GBPNZD1.69781.73661.81001.84881.92221.96102.0344
GBPCAD1.56861.61001.68861.73001.80861.85001.9286
AUDCHF0.70830.72390.73420.74980.76010.77570.7860
NZDCHF0.64540.66240.67230.68930.69920.71620.7261
CADCHF0.68000.70240.71540.73780.75080.77320.7862
AUDCAD0.96620.97931.00041.01351.03461.04771.0688
NZDCAD0.88520.90110.91870.93460.95220.96810.9857
AUDNZD1.04441.05431.07161.08151.09881.10871.1260
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1419
R2: 1.1185
R1: 1.1038
 
PP: 1.0804
 
S1: 1.0657
S2: 1.0423
S3: 1.0276
USDJPY
R3: 116.47
R2: 114.12
R1: 112.81
 
PP: 110.46
 
S1: 109.15
S2: 106.80
S3: 105.49
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3751
R2: 1.3358
R1: 1.3150
 
PP: 1.2757
 
S1: 1.2549
S2: 1.2156
S3: 1.1948
USDCHF
R3: 1.0286
R2: 1.0196
R1: 1.0072
 
PP: 0.9982
 
S1: 0.9858
S2: 0.9768
S3: 0.9644
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7804
R2: 0.7722
R1: 0.7604
 
PP: 0.7522
 
S1: 0.7404
S2: 0.7322
S3: 0.7204
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7195
R2: 0.7124
R1: 0.6991
 
PP: 0.6920
 
S1: 0.6787
S2: 0.6716
S3: 0.6583
USDCAD
R3: 1.4291
R2: 1.3994
R1: 1.3818
 
PP: 1.3521
 
S1: 1.3345
S2: 1.3048
S3: 1.2872
EURJPY
R3: 131.19
R2: 126.59
R1: 124.04
 
PP: 119.44
 
S1: 116.89
S2: 112.29
S3: 109.74
EURGBP
R3: 0.8843
R2: 0.8716
R1: 0.8564
 
PP: 0.8437
 
S1: 0.8285
S2: 0.8158
S3: 0.8006
EURCHF
R3: 1.1130
R2: 1.1000
R1: 1.0917
 
PP: 1.0787
 
S1: 1.0704
S2: 1.0574
S3: 1.0491
EURAUD
R3: 1.5507
R2: 1.5079
R1: 1.4810
 
PP: 1.4382
 
S1: 1.4113
S2: 1.3685
S3: 1.3416
EURNZD
R3: 1.7009
R2: 1.6474
R1: 1.6164
 
PP: 1.5629
 
S1: 1.5319
S2: 1.4784
S3: 1.4474
EURCAD
R3: 1.6076
R2: 1.5508
R1: 1.5188
 
PP: 1.4620
 
S1: 1.4300
S2: 1.3732
S3: 1.3412
GBPJPY
R3: 156.22
R2: 150.35
R1: 147.31
 
PP: 141.44
 
S1: 138.40
S2: 132.53
S3: 129.49
CHFJPY
R3: 118.78
R2: 115.69
R1: 113.85
 
PP: 110.76
 
S1: 108.92
S2: 105.83
S3: 103.99
AUDJPY
R3: 88.78
R2: 86.93
R1: 85.19
 
PP: 83.34
 
S1: 81.60
S2: 79.75
S3: 78.01
NZDJPY
R3: 80.32
R2: 79.23
R1: 77.85
 
PP: 76.76
 
S1: 75.38
S2: 74.29
S3: 72.91
CADJPY
R3: 86.53
R2: 85.13
R1: 83.36
 
PP: 81.96
 
S1: 80.19
S2: 78.79
S3: 77.02
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3482
R2: 1.3187
R1: 1.3031
 
PP: 1.2736
 
S1: 1.2580
S2: 1.2285
S3: 1.2129
GBPAUD
R3: 1.8617
R2: 1.7990
R1: 1.7636
 
PP: 1.7009
 
S1: 1.6655
S2: 1.6028
S3: 1.5674
GBPNZD
R3: 2.0344
R2: 1.9610
R1: 1.9222
 
PP: 1.8488
 
S1: 1.8100
S2: 1.7366
S3: 1.6978
GBPCAD
R3: 1.9286
R2: 1.8500
R1: 1.8086
 
PP: 1.7300
 
S1: 1.6886
S2: 1.6100
S3: 1.5686
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7860
R2: 0.7757
R1: 0.7601
 
PP: 0.7498
 
S1: 0.7342
S2: 0.7239
S3: 0.7083
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7261
R2: 0.7162
R1: 0.6992
 
PP: 0.6893
 
S1: 0.6723
S2: 0.6624
S3: 0.6454
CADCHF
R3: 0.7862
R2: 0.7732
R1: 0.7508
 
PP: 0.7378
 
S1: 0.7154
S2: 0.7024
S3: 0.6800
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0688
R2: 1.0477
R1: 1.0346
 
PP: 1.0135
 
S1: 1.0004
S2: 0.9793
S3: 0.9662
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9857
R2: 0.9681
R1: 0.9522
 
PP: 0.9346
 
S1: 0.9187
S2: 0.9011
S3: 0.8852
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1260
R2: 1.1087
R1: 1.0988
 
PP: 1.0815
 
S1: 1.0716
S2: 1.0543
S3: 1.0444
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 28 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.11761.11781.11681.1171
USDJPY111.17111.25111.17111.25
GBPUSD1.28111.28161.28061.2811
USDCHF0.97460.97490.97430.9748
AUDUSD0.74490.74510.74440.7446
NZDUSD0.70720.70740.70670.7067
USDCAD1.34471.34591.34451.3458
EURJPY124.25124.33124.25124.28
EURGBP0.87230.87260.87160.8719
EURCHF1.08921.08941.08871.0889
EURAUD1.50001.50041.49931.5000
EURNZD1.58001.58061.57921.5803
EURCAD1.50291.50361.50261.5035
GBPJPY142.43142.59142.42142.52
CHFJPY114.07114.16114.07114.12
AUDJPY82.8382.8882.8282.84
NZDJPY78.6278.6878.6178.62
CADJPY82.6782.7282.6482.65
GBPCHF1.24851.24921.24801.2487
GBPAUD1.71951.72071.71901.7203
GBPNZD1.81121.81251.81061.8124
GBPCAD1.72281.72431.72211.7242
AUDCHF0.72590.72620.72560.7258
NZDCHF0.68920.68940.68870.6889
CADCHF0.72470.72480.72410.7242
AUDCAD1.00181.00221.00151.0022
NZDCAD0.95100.95150.95040.9512
AUDNZD1.05321.05351.05291.0534
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1176
H: 1.1178
L: 1.1168
C: 1.1171
USDJPY
O: 111.17
H: 111.25
L: 111.17
C: 111.25
GBPUSD
O: 1.2811
H: 1.2816
L: 1.2806
C: 1.2811
USDCHF
O: 0.9746
H: 0.9749
L: 0.9743
C: 0.9748
AUDUSD
O: 0.7449
H: 0.7451
L: 0.7444
C: 0.7446
NZDUSD
O: 0.7072
H: 0.7074
L: 0.7067
C: 0.7067
USDCAD
O: 1.3447
H: 1.3459
L: 1.3445
C: 1.3458
EURJPY
O: 124.25
H: 124.33
L: 124.25
C: 124.28
EURGBP
O: 0.8723
H: 0.8726
L: 0.8716
C: 0.8719
EURCHF
O: 1.0892
H: 1.0894
L: 1.0887
C: 1.0889
EURAUD
O: 1.5000
H: 1.5004
L: 1.4993
C: 1.5000
EURNZD
O: 1.5800
H: 1.5806
L: 1.5792
C: 1.5803
EURCAD
O: 1.5029
H: 1.5036
L: 1.5026
C: 1.5035
GBPJPY
O: 142.43
H: 142.59
L: 142.42
C: 142.52
CHFJPY
O: 114.07
H: 114.16
L: 114.07
C: 114.12
AUDJPY
O: 82.83
H: 82.88
L: 82.82
C: 82.84
NZDJPY
O: 78.62
H: 78.68
L: 78.61
C: 78.62
CADJPY
O: 82.67
H: 82.72
L: 82.64
C: 82.65
GBPCHF
O: 1.2485
H: 1.2492
L: 1.2480
C: 1.2487
GBPAUD
O: 1.7195
H: 1.7207
L: 1.7190
C: 1.7203
GBPNZD
O: 1.8112
H: 1.8125
L: 1.8106
C: 1.8124
GBPCAD
O: 1.7228
H: 1.7243
L: 1.7221
C: 1.7242
AUDCHF
O: 0.7259
H: 0.7262
L: 0.7256
C: 0.7258
NZDCHF
O: 0.6892
H: 0.6894
L: 0.6887
C: 0.6889
CADCHF
O: 0.7247
H: 0.7248
L: 0.7241
C: 0.7242
AUDCAD
O: 1.0018
H: 1.0022
L: 1.0015
C: 1.0022
NZDCAD
O: 0.9510
H: 0.9515
L: 0.9504
C: 0.9512
AUDNZD
O: 1.0532
H: 1.0535
L: 1.0529
C: 1.0534
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 26 20:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.11801.11871.11601.1177
USDJPY111.16111.43111.10111.35
GBPUSD1.28131.28271.27741.2796
USDCHF0.97330.97610.97320.9745
AUDUSD0.74500.74550.74360.7444
NZDUSD0.70630.70640.70400.7060
USDCAD1.34631.34691.34401.3463
EURJPY124.29124.47124.16124.47
EURGBP0.87240.87500.87080.8735
EURCHF1.08821.09031.08781.0893
EURAUD1.50061.50291.49801.5013
EURNZD1.58271.58771.58131.5827
EURCAD1.50511.50581.50121.5048
GBPJPY142.44142.68142.12142.49
CHFJPY114.19114.27113.94114.25
AUDJPY82.8282.9382.7382.89
NZDJPY78.5178.6378.3378.63
CADJPY82.5782.7982.5682.70
GBPCHF1.24721.25051.24511.2469
GBPAUD1.71981.72161.71681.7188
GBPNZD1.81391.81861.81171.8119
GBPCAD1.72501.72611.71921.7227
AUDCHF0.72510.72690.72470.7254
NZDCHF0.68750.68860.68610.6880
CADCHF0.72290.72510.72290.7237
AUDCAD1.00301.00301.00061.0022
NZDCAD0.95090.95090.94760.9506
AUDNZD1.05461.05651.05401.0541
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1180
H: 1.1187
L: 1.1160
C: 1.1177
USDJPY
O: 111.16
H: 111.43
L: 111.10
C: 111.35
GBPUSD
O: 1.2813
H: 1.2827
L: 1.2774
C: 1.2796
USDCHF
O: 0.9733
H: 0.9761
L: 0.9732
C: 0.9745
AUDUSD
O: 0.7450
H: 0.7455
L: 0.7436
C: 0.7444
NZDUSD
O: 0.7063
H: 0.7064
L: 0.7040
C: 0.7060
USDCAD
O: 1.3463
H: 1.3469
L: 1.3440
C: 1.3463
EURJPY
O: 124.29
H: 124.47
L: 124.16
C: 124.47
EURGBP
O: 0.8724
H: 0.8750
L: 0.8708
C: 0.8735
EURCHF
O: 1.0882
H: 1.0903
L: 1.0878
C: 1.0893
EURAUD
O: 1.5006
H: 1.5029
L: 1.4980
C: 1.5013
EURNZD
O: 1.5827
H: 1.5877
L: 1.5813
C: 1.5827
EURCAD
O: 1.5051
H: 1.5058
L: 1.5012
C: 1.5048
GBPJPY
O: 142.44
H: 142.68
L: 142.12
C: 142.49
CHFJPY
O: 114.19
H: 114.27
L: 113.94
C: 114.25
AUDJPY
O: 82.82
H: 82.93
L: 82.73
C: 82.89
NZDJPY
O: 78.51
H: 78.63
L: 78.33
C: 78.63
CADJPY
O: 82.57
H: 82.79
L: 82.56
C: 82.70
GBPCHF
O: 1.2472
H: 1.2505
L: 1.2451
C: 1.2469
GBPAUD
O: 1.7198
H: 1.7216
L: 1.7168
C: 1.7188
GBPNZD
O: 1.8139
H: 1.8186
L: 1.8117
C: 1.8119
GBPCAD
O: 1.7250
H: 1.7261
L: 1.7192
C: 1.7227
AUDCHF
O: 0.7251
H: 0.7269
L: 0.7247
C: 0.7254
NZDCHF
O: 0.6875
H: 0.6886
L: 0.6861
C: 0.6880
CADCHF
O: 0.7229
H: 0.7251
L: 0.7229
C: 0.7237
AUDCAD
O: 1.0030
H: 1.0030
L: 1.0006
C: 1.0022
NZDCAD
O: 0.9509
H: 0.9509
L: 0.9476
C: 0.9506
AUDNZD
O: 1.0546
H: 1.0565
L: 1.0540
C: 1.0541
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 26 17:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.12181.12501.11931.1210
USDJPY111.47111.94111.46111.82
GBPUSD1.29631.30141.29311.2942
USDCHF0.97220.97370.96990.9730
AUDUSD0.75040.75160.74500.7453
NZDUSD0.70440.70540.70150.7022
USDCAD1.34071.34931.33861.3486
EURJPY125.06125.80125.06125.36
EURGBP0.86430.86670.86360.8661
EURCHF1.09131.09281.08901.0907
EURAUD1.49381.50621.49381.5038
EURNZD1.58991.60051.58991.5961
EURCAD1.50311.51201.50271.5119
GBPJPY144.47145.43144.47144.73
CHFJPY114.55115.16114.45114.91
AUDJPY83.6483.8883.2983.35
NZDJPY78.5278.8678.4878.53
CADJPY83.0683.4882.8582.90
GBPCHF1.26101.26321.25681.2591
GBPAUD1.72691.74001.72691.7360
GBPNZD1.83781.85041.83521.8426
GBPCAD1.73811.74591.73571.7453
AUDCHF0.72940.73060.72450.7252
NZDCHF0.68500.68620.68180.6832
CADCHF0.72510.72620.72090.7213
AUDCAD1.00531.00691.00171.0051
NZDCAD0.94410.94950.94160.9470
AUDNZD1.06321.06661.05881.0612
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1218
H: 1.1250
L: 1.1193
C: 1.1210
USDJPY
O: 111.47
H: 111.94
L: 111.46
C: 111.82
GBPUSD
O: 1.2963
H: 1.3014
L: 1.2931
C: 1.2942
USDCHF
O: 0.9722
H: 0.9737
L: 0.9699
C: 0.9730
AUDUSD
O: 0.7504
H: 0.7516
L: 0.7450
C: 0.7453
NZDUSD
O: 0.7044
H: 0.7054
L: 0.7015
C: 0.7022
USDCAD
O: 1.3407
H: 1.3493
L: 1.3386
C: 1.3486
EURJPY
O: 125.06
H: 125.80
L: 125.06
C: 125.36
EURGBP
O: 0.8643
H: 0.8667
L: 0.8636
C: 0.8661
EURCHF
O: 1.0913
H: 1.0928
L: 1.0890
C: 1.0907
EURAUD
O: 1.4938
H: 1.5062
L: 1.4938
C: 1.5038
EURNZD
O: 1.5899
H: 1.6005
L: 1.5899
C: 1.5961
EURCAD
O: 1.5031
H: 1.5120
L: 1.5027
C: 1.5119
GBPJPY
O: 144.47
H: 145.43
L: 144.47
C: 144.73
CHFJPY
O: 114.55
H: 115.16
L: 114.45
C: 114.91
AUDJPY
O: 83.64
H: 83.88
L: 83.29
C: 83.35
NZDJPY
O: 78.52
H: 78.86
L: 78.48
C: 78.53
CADJPY
O: 83.06
H: 83.48
L: 82.85
C: 82.90
GBPCHF
O: 1.2610
H: 1.2632
L: 1.2568
C: 1.2591
GBPAUD
O: 1.7269
H: 1.7400
L: 1.7269
C: 1.7360
GBPNZD
O: 1.8378
H: 1.8504
L: 1.8352
C: 1.8426
GBPCAD
O: 1.7381
H: 1.7459
L: 1.7357
C: 1.7453
AUDCHF
O: 0.7294
H: 0.7306
L: 0.7245
C: 0.7252
NZDCHF
O: 0.6850
H: 0.6862
L: 0.6818
C: 0.6832
CADCHF
O: 0.7251
H: 0.7262
L: 0.7209
C: 0.7213
AUDCAD
O: 1.0053
H: 1.0069
L: 1.0017
C: 1.0051
NZDCAD
O: 0.9441
H: 0.9495
L: 0.9416
C: 0.9470
AUDNZD
O: 1.0632
H: 1.0666
L: 1.0588
C: 1.0612
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 25 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.09291.12111.09221.1206
USDJPY113.15113.85110.23111.25
GBPUSD1.28771.30471.28651.3031
USDCHF0.99961.00180.97210.9722
AUDUSD0.73900.74690.73830.7454
NZDUSD0.68540.69490.68480.6925
USDCAD1.36921.37211.35071.3509
EURJPY123.63125.81122.55124.66
EURGBP0.84800.86150.84570.8594
EURCHF1.09261.09591.08651.0900
EURAUD1.47721.50741.47151.5020
EURNZD1.59171.62351.58421.6170
EURCAD1.49661.52121.48991.5136
GBPJPY145.73147.11143.32144.97
CHFJPY113.08114.96112.50114.27
AUDJPY83.6184.5181.7782.90
NZDJPY77.6178.5076.2677.00
CADJPY82.5883.5280.6582.31
GBPCHF1.28751.29401.26221.2675
GBPAUD1.74111.75731.73351.7475
GBPNZD1.87291.88981.86421.8801
GBPCAD1.76351.78181.75281.7604
AUDCHF0.73870.74320.72440.7246
NZDCHF0.68510.69010.67230.6732
CADCHF0.72960.73430.71550.7193
AUDCAD1.01201.01641.00651.0065
NZDCAD0.93860.94670.93320.9352
AUDNZD1.07581.08191.06911.0748
W
EURUSD
O: 1.0929
H: 1.1211
L: 1.0922
C: 1.1206
USDJPY
O: 113.15
H: 113.85
L: 110.23
C: 111.25
GBPUSD
O: 1.2877
H: 1.3047
L: 1.2865
C: 1.3031
USDCHF
O: 0.9996
H: 1.0018
L: 0.9721
C: 0.9722
AUDUSD
O: 0.7390
H: 0.7469
L: 0.7383
C: 0.7454
NZDUSD
O: 0.6854
H: 0.6949
L: 0.6848
C: 0.6925
USDCAD
O: 1.3692
H: 1.3721
L: 1.3507
C: 1.3509
EURJPY
O: 123.63
H: 125.81
L: 122.55
C: 124.66
EURGBP
O: 0.8480
H: 0.8615
L: 0.8457
C: 0.8594
EURCHF
O: 1.0926
H: 1.0959
L: 1.0865
C: 1.0900
EURAUD
O: 1.4772
H: 1.5074
L: 1.4715
C: 1.5020
EURNZD
O: 1.5917
H: 1.6235
L: 1.5842
C: 1.6170
EURCAD
O: 1.4966
H: 1.5212
L: 1.4899
C: 1.5136
GBPJPY
O: 145.73
H: 147.11
L: 143.32
C: 144.97
CHFJPY
O: 113.08
H: 114.96
L: 112.50
C: 114.27
AUDJPY
O: 83.61
H: 84.51
L: 81.77
C: 82.90
NZDJPY
O: 77.61
H: 78.50
L: 76.26
C: 77.00
CADJPY
O: 82.58
H: 83.52
L: 80.65
C: 82.31
GBPCHF
O: 1.2875
H: 1.2940
L: 1.2622
C: 1.2675
GBPAUD
O: 1.7411
H: 1.7573
L: 1.7335
C: 1.7475
GBPNZD
O: 1.8729
H: 1.8898
L: 1.8642
C: 1.8801
GBPCAD
O: 1.7635
H: 1.7818
L: 1.7528
C: 1.7604
AUDCHF
O: 0.7387
H: 0.7432
L: 0.7244
C: 0.7246
NZDCHF
O: 0.6851
H: 0.6901
L: 0.6723
C: 0.6732
CADCHF
O: 0.7296
H: 0.7343
L: 0.7155
C: 0.7193
AUDCAD
O: 1.0120
H: 1.0164
L: 1.0065
C: 1.0065
NZDCAD
O: 0.9386
H: 0.9467
L: 0.9332
C: 0.9352
AUDNZD
O: 1.0758
H: 1.0819
L: 1.0691
C: 1.0748
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of May 19 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.06581.09501.05691.0892
USDJPY111.39111.78108.12111.49
GBPUSD1.25381.29651.23641.2942
USDCHF1.00191.01070.98930.9947
AUDUSD0.76260.76400.74400.7486
NZDUSD0.69940.70520.68480.6859
USDCAD1.33021.36961.32231.3643
EURJPY118.78121.99114.84121.49
EURGBP0.84960.85900.83110.8411
EURCHF1.06841.08691.06561.0835
EURAUD1.39601.46501.39531.4542
EURNZD1.52071.59391.50941.5854
EURCAD1.41851.49401.40521.4868
GBPJPY139.65144.49135.58144.26
CHFJPY111.06112.61107.68112.00
AUDJPY84.9585.0781.4883.46
NZDJPY77.9378.1375.6676.48
CADJPY83.6083.7480.5781.58
GBPCHF1.25661.28921.24411.2875
GBPAUD1.64271.73631.63821.7282
GBPNZD1.78861.88761.77541.8834
GBPCAD1.66921.77151.65151.7671
AUDCHF0.76400.76530.73940.7446
NZDCHF0.70070.70630.67940.6822
CADCHF0.75230.76030.72490.7283
AUDCAD1.01521.02660.99241.0215
NZDCAD0.93120.95060.91710.9362
AUDNZD1.08801.09141.06421.0889
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0658
H: 1.0950
L: 1.0569
C: 1.0892
USDJPY
O: 111.39
H: 111.78
L: 108.12
C: 111.49
GBPUSD
O: 1.2538
H: 1.2965
L: 1.2364
C: 1.2942
USDCHF
O: 1.0019
H: 1.0107
L: 0.9893
C: 0.9947
AUDUSD
O: 0.7626
H: 0.7640
L: 0.7440
C: 0.7486
NZDUSD
O: 0.6994
H: 0.7052
L: 0.6848
C: 0.6859
USDCAD
O: 1.3302
H: 1.3696
L: 1.3223
C: 1.3643
EURJPY
O: 118.78
H: 121.99
L: 114.84
C: 121.49
EURGBP
O: 0.8496
H: 0.8590
L: 0.8311
C: 0.8411
EURCHF
O: 1.0684
H: 1.0869
L: 1.0656
C: 1.0835
EURAUD
O: 1.3960
H: 1.4650
L: 1.3953
C: 1.4542
EURNZD
O: 1.5207
H: 1.5939
L: 1.5094
C: 1.5854
EURCAD
O: 1.4185
H: 1.4940
L: 1.4052
C: 1.4868
GBPJPY
O: 139.65
H: 144.49
L: 135.58
C: 144.26
CHFJPY
O: 111.06
H: 112.61
L: 107.68
C: 112.00
AUDJPY
O: 84.95
H: 85.07
L: 81.48
C: 83.46
NZDJPY
O: 77.93
H: 78.13
L: 75.66
C: 76.48
CADJPY
O: 83.60
H: 83.74
L: 80.57
C: 81.58
GBPCHF
O: 1.2566
H: 1.2892
L: 1.2441
C: 1.2875
GBPAUD
O: 1.6427
H: 1.7363
L: 1.6382
C: 1.7282
GBPNZD
O: 1.7886
H: 1.8876
L: 1.7754
C: 1.8834
GBPCAD
O: 1.6692
H: 1.7715
L: 1.6515
C: 1.7671
AUDCHF
O: 0.7640
H: 0.7653
L: 0.7394
C: 0.7446
NZDCHF
O: 0.7007
H: 0.7063
L: 0.6794
C: 0.6822
CADCHF
O: 0.7523
H: 0.7603
L: 0.7249
C: 0.7283
AUDCAD
O: 1.0152
H: 1.0266
L: 0.9924
C: 1.0215
NZDCAD
O: 0.9312
H: 0.9506
L: 0.9171
C: 0.9362
AUDNZD
O: 1.0880
H: 1.0914
L: 1.0642
C: 1.0889
Last Updated: May 26 20:40 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 28 20:59 GMT