Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.16171.16271.16371.16471.16571.16671.1677
USDJPY111.35111.47111.52111.64111.69111.81111.86
GBPUSD1.29781.29841.29961.30021.30141.30201.3032
USDCHF0.94830.94910.94950.95030.95070.95150.9519
AUDUSD0.78910.79000.79120.79210.79330.79420.7954
NZDUSD0.74230.74270.74340.74380.74450.74490.7456
USDCAD1.25571.25641.25681.25751.25791.25861.2590
EURJPY129.56129.75129.85130.04130.14130.33130.43
EURGBP0.89250.89360.89450.89560.89650.89760.8985
EURCHF1.10451.10541.10591.10681.10731.10821.1087
EURAUD1.46261.46551.46741.47031.47221.47511.4770
EURNZD1.56001.56191.56351.56541.56701.56891.5705
EURCAD1.46081.46211.46321.46451.46561.46691.4680
GBPJPY144.86144.98145.06145.18145.26145.38145.46
CHFJPY117.25117.34117.39117.48117.53117.62117.67
AUDJPY88.1188.2388.3388.4588.5588.6788.77
NZDJPY82.8582.9382.9783.0583.0983.1783.21
CADJPY88.5988.6788.7088.7888.8188.8988.92
GBPCHF1.23261.23371.23461.23571.23661.23771.2386
GBPAUD1.63691.63851.63971.64131.64251.64411.6453
GBPNZD1.74491.74571.74691.74771.74891.74971.7509
GBPCAD1.63181.63281.63401.63501.63621.63721.6384
AUDCHF0.74990.75080.75180.75270.75370.75460.7556
NZDCHF0.70510.70580.70620.70690.70730.70800.7084
CADCHF0.75440.75490.75520.75570.75600.75650.7568
AUDCAD0.99250.99350.99500.99600.99750.99851.0000
NZDCAD0.93400.93450.93490.93540.93580.93630.9367
AUDNZD1.06161.06251.06381.06471.06601.06691.0682
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1677
R2: 1.1667
R1: 1.1657
 
PP: 1.1647
 
S1: 1.1637
S2: 1.1627
S3: 1.1617
USDJPY
R3: 111.86
R2: 111.81
R1: 111.69
 
PP: 111.64
 
S1: 111.52
S2: 111.47
S3: 111.35
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3032
R2: 1.3020
R1: 1.3014
 
PP: 1.3002
 
S1: 1.2996
S2: 1.2984
S3: 1.2978
USDCHF
R3: 0.9519
R2: 0.9515
R1: 0.9507
 
PP: 0.9503
 
S1: 0.9495
S2: 0.9491
S3: 0.9483
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7954
R2: 0.7942
R1: 0.7933
 
PP: 0.7921
 
S1: 0.7912
S2: 0.7900
S3: 0.7891
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7456
R2: 0.7449
R1: 0.7445
 
PP: 0.7438
 
S1: 0.7434
S2: 0.7427
S3: 0.7423
USDCAD
R3: 1.2590
R2: 1.2586
R1: 1.2579
 
PP: 1.2575
 
S1: 1.2568
S2: 1.2564
S3: 1.2557
EURJPY
R3: 130.43
R2: 130.33
R1: 130.14
 
PP: 130.04
 
S1: 129.85
S2: 129.75
S3: 129.56
EURGBP
R3: 0.8985
R2: 0.8976
R1: 0.8965
 
PP: 0.8956
 
S1: 0.8945
S2: 0.8936
S3: 0.8925
EURCHF
R3: 1.1087
R2: 1.1082
R1: 1.1073
 
PP: 1.1068
 
S1: 1.1059
S2: 1.1054
S3: 1.1045
EURAUD
R3: 1.4770
R2: 1.4751
R1: 1.4722
 
PP: 1.4703
 
S1: 1.4674
S2: 1.4655
S3: 1.4626
EURNZD
R3: 1.5705
R2: 1.5689
R1: 1.5670
 
PP: 1.5654
 
S1: 1.5635
S2: 1.5619
S3: 1.5600
EURCAD
R3: 1.4680
R2: 1.4669
R1: 1.4656
 
PP: 1.4645
 
S1: 1.4632
S2: 1.4621
S3: 1.4608
GBPJPY
R3: 145.46
R2: 145.38
R1: 145.26
 
PP: 145.18
 
S1: 145.06
S2: 144.98
S3: 144.86
CHFJPY
R3: 117.67
R2: 117.62
R1: 117.53
 
PP: 117.48
 
S1: 117.39
S2: 117.34
S3: 117.25
AUDJPY
R3: 88.77
R2: 88.67
R1: 88.55
 
PP: 88.45
 
S1: 88.33
S2: 88.23
S3: 88.11
NZDJPY
R3: 83.21
R2: 83.17
R1: 83.09
 
PP: 83.05
 
S1: 82.97
S2: 82.93
S3: 82.85
CADJPY
R3: 88.92
R2: 88.89
R1: 88.81
 
PP: 88.78
 
S1: 88.70
S2: 88.67
S3: 88.59
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2386
R2: 1.2377
R1: 1.2366
 
PP: 1.2357
 
S1: 1.2346
S2: 1.2337
S3: 1.2326
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6453
R2: 1.6441
R1: 1.6425
 
PP: 1.6413
 
S1: 1.6397
S2: 1.6385
S3: 1.6369
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7509
R2: 1.7497
R1: 1.7489
 
PP: 1.7477
 
S1: 1.7469
S2: 1.7457
S3: 1.7449
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6384
R2: 1.6372
R1: 1.6362
 
PP: 1.6350
 
S1: 1.6340
S2: 1.6328
S3: 1.6318
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7556
R2: 0.7546
R1: 0.7537
 
PP: 0.7527
 
S1: 0.7518
S2: 0.7508
S3: 0.7499
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7084
R2: 0.7080
R1: 0.7073
 
PP: 0.7069
 
S1: 0.7062
S2: 0.7058
S3: 0.7051
CADCHF
R3: 0.7568
R2: 0.7565
R1: 0.7560
 
PP: 0.7557
 
S1: 0.7552
S2: 0.7549
S3: 0.7544
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0000
R2: 0.9985
R1: 0.9975
 
PP: 0.9960
 
S1: 0.9950
S2: 0.9935
S3: 0.9925
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9367
R2: 0.9363
R1: 0.9358
 
PP: 0.9354
 
S1: 0.9349
S2: 0.9345
S3: 0.9340
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0682
R2: 1.0669
R1: 1.0660
 
PP: 1.0647
 
S1: 1.0638
S2: 1.0625
S3: 1.0616
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 10:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.15751.16011.16251.16511.16751.17011.1725
USDJPY111.33111.50111.63111.80111.93112.10112.23
GBPUSD1.29421.29551.29741.29871.30061.30191.3038
USDCHF0.94760.94850.94960.95050.95160.95250.9536
AUDUSD0.78670.78790.78930.79050.79190.79310.7945
NZDUSD0.74020.74110.74220.74310.74420.74510.7462
USDCAD1.25461.25581.25701.25821.25941.26061.2618
EURJPY129.49129.75129.97130.23130.45130.71130.93
EURGBP0.89150.89350.89500.89700.89850.90050.9020
EURCHF1.10351.10481.10621.10751.10891.11021.1116
EURAUD1.46291.46671.46981.47361.47671.48051.4836
EURNZD1.55831.56151.56431.56751.57031.57351.5763
EURCAD1.45901.46131.46351.46581.46801.47031.4725
GBPJPY144.68144.84145.01145.17145.34145.50145.67
CHFJPY117.09117.27117.39117.57117.69117.87117.99
AUDJPY87.8988.0688.2288.3988.5588.7288.88
NZDJPY82.8182.8982.9883.0683.1583.2383.32
CADJPY88.5888.6888.7488.8488.9089.0089.06
GBPCHF1.22951.23101.23321.23471.23691.23841.2406
GBPAUD1.63301.63631.63951.64281.64601.64931.6525
GBPNZD1.74061.74301.74531.74771.75001.75241.7547
GBPCAD1.62841.63011.63231.63401.63621.63791.6401
AUDCHF0.74800.74900.75040.75140.75280.75380.7552
NZDCHF0.70290.70400.70530.70640.70770.70880.7101
CADCHF0.75330.75390.75480.75540.75630.75690.7578
AUDCAD0.99010.99160.99330.99480.99650.99800.9997
NZDCAD0.93160.93260.93390.93490.93620.93720.9385
AUDNZD1.05871.06041.06211.06381.06551.06721.0689
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1725
R2: 1.1701
R1: 1.1675
 
PP: 1.1651
 
S1: 1.1625
S2: 1.1601
S3: 1.1575
USDJPY
R3: 112.23
R2: 112.10
R1: 111.93
 
PP: 111.80
 
S1: 111.63
S2: 111.50
S3: 111.33
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3038
R2: 1.3019
R1: 1.3006
 
PP: 1.2987
 
S1: 1.2974
S2: 1.2955
S3: 1.2942
USDCHF
R3: 0.9536
R2: 0.9525
R1: 0.9516
 
PP: 0.9505
 
S1: 0.9496
S2: 0.9485
S3: 0.9476
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7945
R2: 0.7931
R1: 0.7919
 
PP: 0.7905
 
S1: 0.7893
S2: 0.7879
S3: 0.7867
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7462
R2: 0.7451
R1: 0.7442
 
PP: 0.7431
 
S1: 0.7422
S2: 0.7411
S3: 0.7402
USDCAD
R3: 1.2618
R2: 1.2606
R1: 1.2594
 
PP: 1.2582
 
S1: 1.2570
S2: 1.2558
S3: 1.2546
EURJPY
R3: 130.93
R2: 130.71
R1: 130.45
 
PP: 130.23
 
S1: 129.97
S2: 129.75
S3: 129.49
EURGBP
R3: 0.9020
R2: 0.9005
R1: 0.8985
 
PP: 0.8970
 
S1: 0.8950
S2: 0.8935
S3: 0.8915
EURCHF
R3: 1.1116
R2: 1.1102
R1: 1.1089
 
PP: 1.1075
 
S1: 1.1062
S2: 1.1048
S3: 1.1035
EURAUD
R3: 1.4836
R2: 1.4805
R1: 1.4767
 
PP: 1.4736
 
S1: 1.4698
S2: 1.4667
S3: 1.4629
EURNZD
R3: 1.5763
R2: 1.5735
R1: 1.5703
 
PP: 1.5675
 
S1: 1.5643
S2: 1.5615
S3: 1.5583
EURCAD
R3: 1.4725
R2: 1.4703
R1: 1.4680
 
PP: 1.4658
 
S1: 1.4635
S2: 1.4613
S3: 1.4590
GBPJPY
R3: 145.67
R2: 145.50
R1: 145.34
 
PP: 145.17
 
S1: 145.01
S2: 144.84
S3: 144.68
CHFJPY
R3: 117.99
R2: 117.87
R1: 117.69
 
PP: 117.57
 
S1: 117.39
S2: 117.27
S3: 117.09
AUDJPY
R3: 88.88
R2: 88.72
R1: 88.55
 
PP: 88.39
 
S1: 88.22
S2: 88.06
S3: 87.89
NZDJPY
R3: 83.32
R2: 83.23
R1: 83.15
 
PP: 83.06
 
S1: 82.98
S2: 82.89
S3: 82.81
CADJPY
R3: 89.06
R2: 89.00
R1: 88.90
 
PP: 88.84
 
S1: 88.74
S2: 88.68
S3: 88.58
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2406
R2: 1.2384
R1: 1.2369
 
PP: 1.2347
 
S1: 1.2332
S2: 1.2310
S3: 1.2295
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6525
R2: 1.6493
R1: 1.6460
 
PP: 1.6428
 
S1: 1.6395
S2: 1.6363
S3: 1.6330
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7547
R2: 1.7524
R1: 1.7500
 
PP: 1.7477
 
S1: 1.7453
S2: 1.7430
S3: 1.7406
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6401
R2: 1.6379
R1: 1.6362
 
PP: 1.6340
 
S1: 1.6323
S2: 1.6301
S3: 1.6284
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7552
R2: 0.7538
R1: 0.7528
 
PP: 0.7514
 
S1: 0.7504
S2: 0.7490
S3: 0.7480
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7101
R2: 0.7088
R1: 0.7077
 
PP: 0.7064
 
S1: 0.7053
S2: 0.7040
S3: 0.7029
CADCHF
R3: 0.7578
R2: 0.7569
R1: 0.7563
 
PP: 0.7554
 
S1: 0.7548
S2: 0.7539
S3: 0.7533
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9997
R2: 0.9980
R1: 0.9965
 
PP: 0.9948
 
S1: 0.9933
S2: 0.9916
S3: 0.9901
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9385
R2: 0.9372
R1: 0.9362
 
PP: 0.9349
 
S1: 0.9339
S2: 0.9326
S3: 0.9316
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0689
R2: 1.0672
R1: 1.0655
 
PP: 1.0638
 
S1: 1.0621
S2: 1.0604
S3: 1.0587
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 09:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.13431.14111.15211.15891.16991.17671.1877
USDJPY110.50110.99111.44111.93112.38112.87113.32
GBPUSD1.28261.28791.29261.29791.30261.30791.3126
USDCHF0.93380.94150.94640.95410.95900.96670.9716
AUDUSD0.78160.78560.79070.79470.79980.80380.8089
NZDUSD0.72680.73010.73490.73820.74300.74630.7511
USDCAD1.24411.24911.25411.25911.26411.26911.2741
EURJPY127.71128.25129.19129.73130.67131.21132.15
EURGBP0.87270.87790.88720.89240.90170.90690.9162
EURCHF1.09241.09571.10101.10431.10961.11291.1182
EURAUD1.42471.43341.44741.45611.47011.47881.4928
EURNZD1.54491.55271.56221.57001.57951.58731.5968
EURCAD1.43261.44021.45231.45991.47201.47961.4917
GBPJPY142.88143.79144.47145.38146.06146.97147.65
CHFJPY115.78116.18116.90117.30118.02118.42119.14
AUDJPY88.1188.4088.7289.0189.3389.6289.94
NZDJPY81.4881.8482.3182.6783.1483.5083.97
CADJPY87.7588.1288.4888.8589.2189.5889.94
GBPCHF1.21541.22381.22891.23731.24241.25081.2559
GBPAUD1.60451.61571.62291.63411.64131.65251.6597
GBPNZD1.71471.73161.74221.75911.76971.78661.7972
GBPCAD1.61111.62001.62661.63551.64211.65101.6576
AUDCHF0.74630.75070.75380.75820.76130.76570.7688
NZDCHF0.69410.69740.70050.70380.70690.71020.7133
CADCHF0.74280.74810.75170.75700.76060.76590.7695
AUDCAD0.98870.99290.99731.00151.00591.01011.0145
NZDCAD0.91820.92140.92650.92970.93480.93800.9431
AUDNZD1.05981.06651.07091.07761.08201.08871.0931
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1877
R2: 1.1767
R1: 1.1699
 
PP: 1.1589
 
S1: 1.1521
S2: 1.1411
S3: 1.1343
USDJPY
R3: 113.32
R2: 112.87
R1: 112.38
 
PP: 111.93
 
S1: 111.44
S2: 110.99
S3: 110.50
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3126
R2: 1.3079
R1: 1.3026
 
PP: 1.2979
 
S1: 1.2926
S2: 1.2879
S3: 1.2826
USDCHF
R3: 0.9716
R2: 0.9667
R1: 0.9590
 
PP: 0.9541
 
S1: 0.9464
S2: 0.9415
S3: 0.9338
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8089
R2: 0.8038
R1: 0.7998
 
PP: 0.7947
 
S1: 0.7907
S2: 0.7856
S3: 0.7816
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7511
R2: 0.7463
R1: 0.7430
 
PP: 0.7382
 
S1: 0.7349
S2: 0.7301
S3: 0.7268
USDCAD
R3: 1.2741
R2: 1.2691
R1: 1.2641
 
PP: 1.2591
 
S1: 1.2541
S2: 1.2491
S3: 1.2441
EURJPY
R3: 132.15
R2: 131.21
R1: 130.67
 
PP: 129.73
 
S1: 129.19
S2: 128.25
S3: 127.71
EURGBP
R3: 0.9162
R2: 0.9069
R1: 0.9017
 
PP: 0.8924
 
S1: 0.8872
S2: 0.8779
S3: 0.8727
EURCHF
R3: 1.1182
R2: 1.1129
R1: 1.1096
 
PP: 1.1043
 
S1: 1.1010
S2: 1.0957
S3: 1.0924
EURAUD
R3: 1.4928
R2: 1.4788
R1: 1.4701
 
PP: 1.4561
 
S1: 1.4474
S2: 1.4334
S3: 1.4247
EURNZD
R3: 1.5968
R2: 1.5873
R1: 1.5795
 
PP: 1.5700
 
S1: 1.5622
S2: 1.5527
S3: 1.5449
EURCAD
R3: 1.4917
R2: 1.4796
R1: 1.4720
 
PP: 1.4599
 
S1: 1.4523
S2: 1.4402
S3: 1.4326
GBPJPY
R3: 147.65
R2: 146.97
R1: 146.06
 
PP: 145.38
 
S1: 144.47
S2: 143.79
S3: 142.88
CHFJPY
R3: 119.14
R2: 118.42
R1: 118.02
 
PP: 117.30
 
S1: 116.90
S2: 116.18
S3: 115.78
AUDJPY
R3: 89.94
R2: 89.62
R1: 89.33
 
PP: 89.01
 
S1: 88.72
S2: 88.40
S3: 88.11
NZDJPY
R3: 83.97
R2: 83.50
R1: 83.14
 
PP: 82.67
 
S1: 82.31
S2: 81.84
S3: 81.48
CADJPY
R3: 89.94
R2: 89.58
R1: 89.21
 
PP: 88.85
 
S1: 88.48
S2: 88.12
S3: 87.75
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2559
R2: 1.2508
R1: 1.2424
 
PP: 1.2373
 
S1: 1.2289
S2: 1.2238
S3: 1.2154
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6597
R2: 1.6525
R1: 1.6413
 
PP: 1.6341
 
S1: 1.6229
S2: 1.6157
S3: 1.6045
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7972
R2: 1.7866
R1: 1.7697
 
PP: 1.7591
 
S1: 1.7422
S2: 1.7316
S3: 1.7147
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6576
R2: 1.6510
R1: 1.6421
 
PP: 1.6355
 
S1: 1.6266
S2: 1.6200
S3: 1.6111
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7688
R2: 0.7657
R1: 0.7613
 
PP: 0.7582
 
S1: 0.7538
S2: 0.7507
S3: 0.7463
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7133
R2: 0.7102
R1: 0.7069
 
PP: 0.7038
 
S1: 0.7005
S2: 0.6974
S3: 0.6941
CADCHF
R3: 0.7695
R2: 0.7659
R1: 0.7606
 
PP: 0.7570
 
S1: 0.7517
S2: 0.7481
S3: 0.7428
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0145
R2: 1.0101
R1: 1.0059
 
PP: 1.0015
 
S1: 0.9973
S2: 0.9929
S3: 0.9887
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9431
R2: 0.9380
R1: 0.9348
 
PP: 0.9297
 
S1: 0.9265
S2: 0.9214
S3: 0.9182
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0931
R2: 1.0887
R1: 1.0820
 
PP: 1.0776
 
S1: 1.0709
S2: 1.0665
S3: 1.0598
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 20 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.12761.13231.13951.14421.15141.15611.1633
USDJPY109.44110.84111.68113.08113.92115.32116.16
GBPUSD1.26021.27061.29041.30081.32061.33101.3508
USDCHF0.94930.95470.95910.96450.96890.97430.9787
AUDUSD0.74160.75010.76630.77480.79100.79950.8157
NZDUSD0.70760.71380.72420.73040.74080.74700.7574
USDCAD1.22471.24461.25461.27451.28451.30441.3144
EURJPY125.80127.14128.08129.42130.36131.70132.64
EURGBP0.84730.86080.86790.88140.88850.90200.9091
EURCHF1.08991.09391.09931.10331.10871.11271.1181
EURAUD1.40931.43591.45041.47701.49151.51811.5326
EURNZD1.49621.52081.54041.56501.58461.60921.6288
EURCAD1.40251.42521.43761.46031.47271.49541.5078
GBPJPY143.34144.30145.86146.82148.38149.34150.90
CHFJPY113.73115.07115.91117.25118.09119.43120.27
AUDJPY85.3485.9286.9787.5588.6089.1890.23
NZDJPY80.5981.2681.9482.6183.2983.9684.64
CADJPY85.8886.6587.7988.5689.7090.4791.61
GBPCHF1.21251.22321.24251.25321.27251.28321.3025
GBPAUD1.62071.64131.65721.67781.69371.71431.7302
GBPNZD1.72411.73871.76061.77521.79711.81171.8336
GBPCAD1.60431.61971.63821.65361.67211.68751.7060
AUDCHF0.71520.72330.73860.74670.76200.77010.7854
NZDCHF0.68150.68820.69800.70470.71450.72120.7310
CADCHF0.72970.73660.74910.75600.76850.77540.7879
AUDCAD0.95460.96400.97670.98610.99881.00821.0209
NZDCAD0.89990.91040.91960.93010.93930.94980.9590
AUDNZD1.02501.03371.04921.05791.07341.08211.0976
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.1633
R2: 1.1561
R1: 1.1514
 
PP: 1.1442
 
S1: 1.1395
S2: 1.1323
S3: 1.1276
USDJPY
R3: 116.16
R2: 115.32
R1: 113.92
 
PP: 113.08
 
S1: 111.68
S2: 110.84
S3: 109.44
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3508
R2: 1.3310
R1: 1.3206
 
PP: 1.3008
 
S1: 1.2904
S2: 1.2706
S3: 1.2602
USDCHF
R3: 0.9787
R2: 0.9743
R1: 0.9689
 
PP: 0.9645
 
S1: 0.9591
S2: 0.9547
S3: 0.9493
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8157
R2: 0.7995
R1: 0.7910
 
PP: 0.7748
 
S1: 0.7663
S2: 0.7501
S3: 0.7416
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7574
R2: 0.7470
R1: 0.7408
 
PP: 0.7304
 
S1: 0.7242
S2: 0.7138
S3: 0.7076
USDCAD
R3: 1.3144
R2: 1.3044
R1: 1.2845
 
PP: 1.2745
 
S1: 1.2546
S2: 1.2446
S3: 1.2247
EURJPY
R3: 132.64
R2: 131.70
R1: 130.36
 
PP: 129.42
 
S1: 128.08
S2: 127.14
S3: 125.80
EURGBP
R3: 0.9091
R2: 0.9020
R1: 0.8885
 
PP: 0.8814
 
S1: 0.8679
S2: 0.8608
S3: 0.8473
EURCHF
R3: 1.1181
R2: 1.1127
R1: 1.1087
 
PP: 1.1033
 
S1: 1.0993
S2: 1.0939
S3: 1.0899
EURAUD
R3: 1.5326
R2: 1.5181
R1: 1.4915
 
PP: 1.4770
 
S1: 1.4504
S2: 1.4359
S3: 1.4093
EURNZD
R3: 1.6288
R2: 1.6092
R1: 1.5846
 
PP: 1.5650
 
S1: 1.5404
S2: 1.5208
S3: 1.4962
EURCAD
R3: 1.5078
R2: 1.4954
R1: 1.4727
 
PP: 1.4603
 
S1: 1.4376
S2: 1.4252
S3: 1.4025
GBPJPY
R3: 150.90
R2: 149.34
R1: 148.38
 
PP: 146.82
 
S1: 145.86
S2: 144.30
S3: 143.34
CHFJPY
R3: 120.27
R2: 119.43
R1: 118.09
 
PP: 117.25
 
S1: 115.91
S2: 115.07
S3: 113.73
AUDJPY
R3: 90.23
R2: 89.18
R1: 88.60
 
PP: 87.55
 
S1: 86.97
S2: 85.92
S3: 85.34
NZDJPY
R3: 84.64
R2: 83.96
R1: 83.29
 
PP: 82.61
 
S1: 81.94
S2: 81.26
S3: 80.59
CADJPY
R3: 91.61
R2: 90.47
R1: 89.70
 
PP: 88.56
 
S1: 87.79
S2: 86.65
S3: 85.88
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3025
R2: 1.2832
R1: 1.2725
 
PP: 1.2532
 
S1: 1.2425
S2: 1.2232
S3: 1.2125
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7302
R2: 1.7143
R1: 1.6937
 
PP: 1.6778
 
S1: 1.6572
S2: 1.6413
S3: 1.6207
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8336
R2: 1.8117
R1: 1.7971
 
PP: 1.7752
 
S1: 1.7606
S2: 1.7387
S3: 1.7241
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7060
R2: 1.6875
R1: 1.6721
 
PP: 1.6536
 
S1: 1.6382
S2: 1.6197
S3: 1.6043
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7854
R2: 0.7701
R1: 0.7620
 
PP: 0.7467
 
S1: 0.7386
S2: 0.7233
S3: 0.7152
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7310
R2: 0.7212
R1: 0.7145
 
PP: 0.7047
 
S1: 0.6980
S2: 0.6882
S3: 0.6815
CADCHF
R3: 0.7879
R2: 0.7754
R1: 0.7685
 
PP: 0.7560
 
S1: 0.7491
S2: 0.7366
S3: 0.7297
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0209
R2: 1.0082
R1: 0.9988
 
PP: 0.9861
 
S1: 0.9767
S2: 0.9640
S3: 0.9546
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9590
R2: 0.9498
R1: 0.9393
 
PP: 0.9301
 
S1: 0.9196
S2: 0.9104
S3: 0.8999
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0976
R2: 1.0821
R1: 1.0734
 
PP: 1.0579
 
S1: 1.0492
S2: 1.0337
S3: 1.0250
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 14 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.08841.10011.12111.13281.15381.16551.1865
USDJPY105.66107.23109.79111.36113.92115.49118.05
GBPUSD1.22941.24421.27341.28821.31741.33221.3614
USDCHF0.92830.94170.95010.96350.97190.98530.9937
AUDUSD0.71290.72500.74690.75900.78090.79300.8149
NZDUSD0.68550.69560.71430.72440.74310.75320.7719
USDCAD1.21551.25501.27561.31511.33571.37521.3958
EURJPY117.79120.09124.22126.52130.65132.95137.08
EURGBP0.84210.85350.86500.87640.88790.89930.9108
EURCHF1.07451.07871.08681.09101.09911.10331.1114
EURAUD1.39771.43011.45781.49021.51791.55031.5780
EURNZD1.45301.48821.52251.55771.59201.62721.6615
EURCAD1.40711.43991.46021.49301.51331.54611.5664
GBPJPY133.27135.96141.16143.85149.05151.74156.94
CHFJPY108.56110.52113.86115.82119.16121.12124.46
AUDJPY78.5180.1583.2684.9088.0189.6592.76
NZDJPY75.4676.8879.6481.0683.8285.2488.00
CADJPY76.7178.7982.7184.7988.7190.7994.71
GBPCHF1.20011.21211.22991.24191.25971.27171.2895
GBPAUD1.56531.61321.65331.70121.74131.78921.8293
GBPNZD1.63671.68521.73011.77861.82351.87201.9169
GBPCAD1.57441.62321.65571.70451.73701.78581.8183
AUDCHF0.69150.70300.71990.73140.74830.75980.7767
NZDCHF0.65500.66910.68580.69990.71660.73070.7474
CADCHF0.69290.70270.72080.73060.74870.75850.7766
AUDCAD0.95590.97390.98501.00301.01411.03211.0432
NZDCAD0.91020.92850.93920.95750.96820.98650.9972
AUDNZD1.01901.02771.03771.04641.05641.06511.0751
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1865
R2: 1.1655
R1: 1.1538
 
PP: 1.1328
 
S1: 1.1211
S2: 1.1001
S3: 1.0884
USDJPY
R3: 118.05
R2: 115.49
R1: 113.92
 
PP: 111.36
 
S1: 109.79
S2: 107.23
S3: 105.66
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3614
R2: 1.3322
R1: 1.3174
 
PP: 1.2882
 
S1: 1.2734
S2: 1.2442
S3: 1.2294
USDCHF
R3: 0.9937
R2: 0.9853
R1: 0.9719
 
PP: 0.9635
 
S1: 0.9501
S2: 0.9417
S3: 0.9283
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8149
R2: 0.7930
R1: 0.7809
 
PP: 0.7590
 
S1: 0.7469
S2: 0.7250
S3: 0.7129
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7719
R2: 0.7532
R1: 0.7431
 
PP: 0.7244
 
S1: 0.7143
S2: 0.6956
S3: 0.6855
USDCAD
R3: 1.3958
R2: 1.3752
R1: 1.3357
 
PP: 1.3151
 
S1: 1.2756
S2: 1.2550
S3: 1.2155
EURJPY
R3: 137.08
R2: 132.95
R1: 130.65
 
PP: 126.52
 
S1: 124.22
S2: 120.09
S3: 117.79
EURGBP
R3: 0.9108
R2: 0.8993
R1: 0.8879
 
PP: 0.8764
 
S1: 0.8650
S2: 0.8535
S3: 0.8421
EURCHF
R3: 1.1114
R2: 1.1033
R1: 1.0991
 
PP: 1.0910
 
S1: 1.0868
S2: 1.0787
S3: 1.0745
EURAUD
R3: 1.5780
R2: 1.5503
R1: 1.5179
 
PP: 1.4902
 
S1: 1.4578
S2: 1.4301
S3: 1.3977
EURNZD
R3: 1.6615
R2: 1.6272
R1: 1.5920
 
PP: 1.5577
 
S1: 1.5225
S2: 1.4882
S3: 1.4530
EURCAD
R3: 1.5664
R2: 1.5461
R1: 1.5133
 
PP: 1.4930
 
S1: 1.4602
S2: 1.4399
S3: 1.4071
GBPJPY
R3: 156.94
R2: 151.74
R1: 149.05
 
PP: 143.85
 
S1: 141.16
S2: 135.96
S3: 133.27
CHFJPY
R3: 124.46
R2: 121.12
R1: 119.16
 
PP: 115.82
 
S1: 113.86
S2: 110.52
S3: 108.56
AUDJPY
R3: 92.76
R2: 89.65
R1: 88.01
 
PP: 84.90
 
S1: 83.26
S2: 80.15
S3: 78.51
NZDJPY
R3: 88.00
R2: 85.24
R1: 83.82
 
PP: 81.06
 
S1: 79.64
S2: 76.88
S3: 75.46
CADJPY
R3: 94.71
R2: 90.79
R1: 88.71
 
PP: 84.79
 
S1: 82.71
S2: 78.79
S3: 76.71
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2895
R2: 1.2717
R1: 1.2597
 
PP: 1.2419
 
S1: 1.2299
S2: 1.2121
S3: 1.2001
GBPAUD
R3: 1.8293
R2: 1.7892
R1: 1.7413
 
PP: 1.7012
 
S1: 1.6533
S2: 1.6132
S3: 1.5653
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9169
R2: 1.8720
R1: 1.8235
 
PP: 1.7786
 
S1: 1.7301
S2: 1.6852
S3: 1.6367
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8183
R2: 1.7858
R1: 1.7370
 
PP: 1.7045
 
S1: 1.6557
S2: 1.6232
S3: 1.5744
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7767
R2: 0.7598
R1: 0.7483
 
PP: 0.7314
 
S1: 0.7199
S2: 0.7030
S3: 0.6915
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7474
R2: 0.7307
R1: 0.7166
 
PP: 0.6999
 
S1: 0.6858
S2: 0.6691
S3: 0.6550
CADCHF
R3: 0.7766
R2: 0.7585
R1: 0.7487
 
PP: 0.7306
 
S1: 0.7208
S2: 0.7027
S3: 0.6929
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0432
R2: 1.0321
R1: 1.0141
 
PP: 1.0030
 
S1: 0.9850
S2: 0.9739
S3: 0.9559
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9972
R2: 0.9865
R1: 0.9682
 
PP: 0.9575
 
S1: 0.9392
S2: 0.9285
S3: 0.9102
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0751
R2: 1.0651
R1: 1.0564
 
PP: 1.0464
 
S1: 1.0377
S2: 1.0277
S3: 1.0190
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 30 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.16491.16581.16381.1646
USDJPY111.75111.75111.58111.58
GBPUSD1.29921.30091.29911.3007
USDCHF0.95070.95100.94980.9500
AUDUSD0.79090.79290.79080.7925
NZDUSD0.74330.74430.74320.7440
USDCAD1.25811.25811.25701.2573
EURJPY130.18130.22129.93129.96
EURGBP0.89650.89680.89480.8953
EURCHF1.10761.10771.10631.1064
EURAUD1.47281.47321.46841.4693
EURNZD1.56701.56721.56371.5652
EURCAD1.46561.46581.46341.4643
GBPJPY145.19145.31145.11145.13
CHFJPY117.52117.56117.42117.45
AUDJPY88.3888.5688.3488.44
NZDJPY83.0683.1383.0183.01
CADJPY88.8188.8588.7488.74
GBPCHF1.23531.23671.23471.2356
GBPAUD1.64271.64281.64001.6410
GBPNZD1.74761.74861.74661.7480
GBPCAD1.63461.63591.63371.6353
AUDCHF0.75200.75350.75160.7529
NZDCHF0.70670.70750.70640.7067
CADCHF0.75570.75620.75540.7555
AUDCAD0.99500.99700.99450.9965
NZDCAD0.93520.93580.93490.9354
AUDNZD1.06381.06561.06341.0651
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1649
H: 1.1658
L: 1.1638
C: 1.1646
USDJPY
O: 111.75
H: 111.75
L: 111.58
C: 111.58
GBPUSD
O: 1.2992
H: 1.3009
L: 1.2991
C: 1.3007
USDCHF
O: 0.9507
H: 0.9510
L: 0.9498
C: 0.9500
AUDUSD
O: 0.7909
H: 0.7929
L: 0.7908
C: 0.7925
NZDUSD
O: 0.7433
H: 0.7443
L: 0.7432
C: 0.7440
USDCAD
O: 1.2581
H: 1.2581
L: 1.2570
C: 1.2573
EURJPY
O: 130.18
H: 130.22
L: 129.93
C: 129.96
EURGBP
O: 0.8965
H: 0.8968
L: 0.8948
C: 0.8953
EURCHF
O: 1.1076
H: 1.1077
L: 1.1063
C: 1.1064
EURAUD
O: 1.4728
H: 1.4732
L: 1.4684
C: 1.4693
EURNZD
O: 1.5670
H: 1.5672
L: 1.5637
C: 1.5652
EURCAD
O: 1.4656
H: 1.4658
L: 1.4634
C: 1.4643
GBPJPY
O: 145.19
H: 145.31
L: 145.11
C: 145.13
CHFJPY
O: 117.52
H: 117.56
L: 117.42
C: 117.45
AUDJPY
O: 88.38
H: 88.56
L: 88.34
C: 88.44
NZDJPY
O: 83.06
H: 83.13
L: 83.01
C: 83.01
CADJPY
O: 88.81
H: 88.85
L: 88.74
C: 88.74
GBPCHF
O: 1.2353
H: 1.2367
L: 1.2347
C: 1.2356
GBPAUD
O: 1.6427
H: 1.6428
L: 1.6400
C: 1.6410
GBPNZD
O: 1.7476
H: 1.7486
L: 1.7466
C: 1.7480
GBPCAD
O: 1.6346
H: 1.6359
L: 1.6337
C: 1.6353
AUDCHF
O: 0.7520
H: 0.7535
L: 0.7516
C: 0.7529
NZDCHF
O: 0.7067
H: 0.7075
L: 0.7064
C: 0.7067
CADCHF
O: 0.7557
H: 0.7562
L: 0.7554
C: 0.7555
AUDCAD
O: 0.9950
H: 0.9970
L: 0.9945
C: 0.9965
NZDCAD
O: 0.9352
H: 0.9358
L: 0.9349
C: 0.9354
AUDNZD
O: 1.0638
H: 1.0656
L: 1.0634
C: 1.0651
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 10:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.16281.16771.16271.1649
USDJPY111.93111.98111.68111.75
GBPUSD1.29701.30011.29691.2992
USDCHF0.95120.95130.94930.9508
AUDUSD0.78940.79160.78900.7908
NZDUSD0.74210.74400.74200.7433
USDCAD1.25951.25951.25711.2581
EURJPY130.16130.50130.02130.18
EURGBP0.89650.89900.89550.8965
EURCHF1.10611.10881.10611.1076
EURAUD1.47291.47741.47051.4729
EURNZD1.56651.57081.56481.5670
EURCAD1.46461.46821.46371.4656
GBPJPY145.16145.33145.00145.18
CHFJPY117.65117.74117.44117.52
AUDJPY88.3688.5688.2388.38
NZDJPY83.0783.1482.9783.07
CADJPY88.8688.9388.7788.81
GBPCHF1.23371.23631.23261.2353
GBPAUD1.64291.64611.63961.6427
GBPNZD1.74711.75011.74541.7476
GBPCAD1.63351.63561.63171.6346
AUDCHF0.75080.75230.74990.7519
NZDCHF0.70590.70740.70500.7067
CADCHF0.75510.75610.75460.7556
AUDCAD0.99430.99630.99310.9950
NZDCAD0.93480.93590.93360.9352
AUDNZD1.06341.06561.06221.0637
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1628
H: 1.1677
L: 1.1627
C: 1.1649
USDJPY
O: 111.93
H: 111.98
L: 111.68
C: 111.75
GBPUSD
O: 1.2970
H: 1.3001
L: 1.2969
C: 1.2992
USDCHF
O: 0.9512
H: 0.9513
L: 0.9493
C: 0.9508
AUDUSD
O: 0.7894
H: 0.7916
L: 0.7890
C: 0.7908
NZDUSD
O: 0.7421
H: 0.7440
L: 0.7420
C: 0.7433
USDCAD
O: 1.2595
H: 1.2595
L: 1.2571
C: 1.2581
EURJPY
O: 130.16
H: 130.50
L: 130.02
C: 130.18
EURGBP
O: 0.8965
H: 0.8990
L: 0.8955
C: 0.8965
EURCHF
O: 1.1061
H: 1.1088
L: 1.1061
C: 1.1076
EURAUD
O: 1.4729
H: 1.4774
L: 1.4705
C: 1.4729
EURNZD
O: 1.5665
H: 1.5708
L: 1.5648
C: 1.5670
EURCAD
O: 1.4646
H: 1.4682
L: 1.4637
C: 1.4656
GBPJPY
O: 145.16
H: 145.33
L: 145.00
C: 145.18
CHFJPY
O: 117.65
H: 117.74
L: 117.44
C: 117.52
AUDJPY
O: 88.36
H: 88.56
L: 88.23
C: 88.38
NZDJPY
O: 83.07
H: 83.14
L: 82.97
C: 83.07
CADJPY
O: 88.86
H: 88.93
L: 88.77
C: 88.81
GBPCHF
O: 1.2337
H: 1.2363
L: 1.2326
C: 1.2353
GBPAUD
O: 1.6429
H: 1.6461
L: 1.6396
C: 1.6427
GBPNZD
O: 1.7471
H: 1.7501
L: 1.7454
C: 1.7476
GBPCAD
O: 1.6335
H: 1.6356
L: 1.6317
C: 1.6346
AUDCHF
O: 0.7508
H: 0.7523
L: 0.7499
C: 0.7519
NZDCHF
O: 0.7059
H: 0.7074
L: 0.7050
C: 0.7067
CADCHF
O: 0.7551
H: 0.7561
L: 0.7546
C: 0.7556
AUDCAD
O: 0.9943
H: 0.9963
L: 0.9931
C: 0.9950
NZDCAD
O: 0.9348
H: 0.9359
L: 0.9336
C: 0.9352
AUDNZD
O: 1.0634
H: 1.0656
L: 1.0622
C: 1.0637
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 09:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.15131.16571.14791.1631
USDJPY111.91112.42111.48111.89
GBPUSD1.30181.30321.29321.2973
USDCHF0.95460.96190.94930.9512
AUDUSD0.79440.79880.78970.7957
NZDUSD0.73560.74140.73330.7398
USDCAD1.26071.26401.25401.2592
EURJPY128.84130.26128.78130.14
EURGBP0.88360.89770.88320.8964
EURCHF1.09971.10761.09901.1063
EURAUD1.44751.46471.44201.4615
EURNZD1.56461.57781.56051.5717
EURCAD1.45071.46751.44781.4644
GBPJPY145.71146.28144.69145.16
CHFJPY117.14117.71116.59117.61
AUDJPY88.9089.3188.7089.03
NZDJPY82.3183.0382.2082.78
CADJPY88.7589.2188.4888.85
GBPCHF1.24281.24571.23221.2340
GBPAUD1.63721.64521.62681.6302
GBPNZD1.76931.77611.74861.7527
GBPCAD1.64081.64431.62881.6333
AUDCHF0.75930.76260.75510.7569
NZDCHF0.70210.70700.70060.7037
CADCHF0.75730.76230.75340.7553
AUDCAD1.00131.00560.99701.0018
NZDCAD0.92650.93300.92470.9315
AUDNZD1.07931.08441.07331.0752
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1513
H: 1.1657
L: 1.1479
C: 1.1631
USDJPY
O: 111.91
H: 112.42
L: 111.48
C: 111.89
GBPUSD
O: 1.3018
H: 1.3032
L: 1.2932
C: 1.2973
USDCHF
O: 0.9546
H: 0.9619
L: 0.9493
C: 0.9512
AUDUSD
O: 0.7944
H: 0.7988
L: 0.7897
C: 0.7957
NZDUSD
O: 0.7356
H: 0.7414
L: 0.7333
C: 0.7398
USDCAD
O: 1.2607
H: 1.2640
L: 1.2540
C: 1.2592
EURJPY
O: 128.84
H: 130.26
L: 128.78
C: 130.14
EURGBP
O: 0.8836
H: 0.8977
L: 0.8832
C: 0.8964
EURCHF
O: 1.0997
H: 1.1076
L: 1.0990
C: 1.1063
EURAUD
O: 1.4475
H: 1.4647
L: 1.4420
C: 1.4615
EURNZD
O: 1.5646
H: 1.5778
L: 1.5605
C: 1.5717
EURCAD
O: 1.4507
H: 1.4675
L: 1.4478
C: 1.4644
GBPJPY
O: 145.71
H: 146.28
L: 144.69
C: 145.16
CHFJPY
O: 117.14
H: 117.71
L: 116.59
C: 117.61
AUDJPY
O: 88.90
H: 89.31
L: 88.70
C: 89.03
NZDJPY
O: 82.31
H: 83.03
L: 82.20
C: 82.78
CADJPY
O: 88.75
H: 89.21
L: 88.48
C: 88.85
GBPCHF
O: 1.2428
H: 1.2457
L: 1.2322
C: 1.2340
GBPAUD
O: 1.6372
H: 1.6452
L: 1.6268
C: 1.6302
GBPNZD
O: 1.7693
H: 1.7761
L: 1.7486
C: 1.7527
GBPCAD
O: 1.6408
H: 1.6443
L: 1.6288
C: 1.6333
AUDCHF
O: 0.7593
H: 0.7626
L: 0.7551
C: 0.7569
NZDCHF
O: 0.7021
H: 0.7070
L: 0.7006
C: 0.7037
CADCHF
O: 0.7573
H: 0.7623
L: 0.7534
C: 0.7553
AUDCAD
O: 1.0013
H: 1.0056
L: 0.9970
C: 1.0018
NZDCAD
O: 0.9265
H: 0.9330
L: 0.9247
C: 0.9315
AUDNZD
O: 1.0793
H: 1.0844
L: 1.0733
C: 1.0752
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 20 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.13961.14891.13701.1467
USDJPY113.86114.49112.25112.51
GBPUSD1.28831.31131.28111.3101
USDCHF0.96300.97000.96020.9634
AUDUSD0.75990.78330.75860.7825
NZDUSD0.72630.73670.72010.7345
USDCAD1.28751.29431.26441.2647
EURJPY129.78130.76128.48129.02
EURGBP0.88430.89490.87430.8750
EURCHF1.09791.10731.09791.1047
EURAUD1.49881.50371.46261.4648
EURNZD1.56471.58971.54551.5599
EURCAD1.46751.48301.44791.4500
GBPJPY146.63147.77145.25147.43
CHFJPY118.07118.60116.42116.74
AUDJPY86.5288.1286.4988.03
NZDJPY82.7583.2781.9282.63
CADJPY88.3189.3287.4188.94
GBPCHF1.24061.26381.23381.2619
GBPAUD1.69381.69841.66191.6731
GBPNZD1.76781.78971.75321.7826
GBPCAD1.65881.66911.63521.6566
AUDCHF0.73170.75480.73140.7539
NZDCHF0.70030.71150.69500.7077
CADCHF0.74710.76290.74350.7616
AUDCAD0.97850.99550.97340.9894
NZDCAD0.93650.94060.92090.9288
AUDNZD1.04281.06661.04241.0647
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1396
H: 1.1489
L: 1.1370
C: 1.1467
USDJPY
O: 113.86
H: 114.49
L: 112.25
C: 112.51
GBPUSD
O: 1.2883
H: 1.3113
L: 1.2811
C: 1.3101
USDCHF
O: 0.9630
H: 0.9700
L: 0.9602
C: 0.9634
AUDUSD
O: 0.7599
H: 0.7833
L: 0.7586
C: 0.7825
NZDUSD
O: 0.7263
H: 0.7367
L: 0.7201
C: 0.7345
USDCAD
O: 1.2875
H: 1.2943
L: 1.2644
C: 1.2647
EURJPY
O: 129.78
H: 130.76
L: 128.48
C: 129.02
EURGBP
O: 0.8843
H: 0.8949
L: 0.8743
C: 0.8750
EURCHF
O: 1.0979
H: 1.1073
L: 1.0979
C: 1.1047
EURAUD
O: 1.4988
H: 1.5037
L: 1.4626
C: 1.4648
EURNZD
O: 1.5647
H: 1.5897
L: 1.5455
C: 1.5599
EURCAD
O: 1.4675
H: 1.4830
L: 1.4479
C: 1.4500
GBPJPY
O: 146.63
H: 147.77
L: 145.25
C: 147.43
CHFJPY
O: 118.07
H: 118.60
L: 116.42
C: 116.74
AUDJPY
O: 86.52
H: 88.12
L: 86.49
C: 88.03
NZDJPY
O: 82.75
H: 83.27
L: 81.92
C: 82.63
CADJPY
O: 88.31
H: 89.32
L: 87.41
C: 88.94
GBPCHF
O: 1.2406
H: 1.2638
L: 1.2338
C: 1.2619
GBPAUD
O: 1.6938
H: 1.6984
L: 1.6619
C: 1.6731
GBPNZD
O: 1.7678
H: 1.7897
L: 1.7532
C: 1.7826
GBPCAD
O: 1.6588
H: 1.6691
L: 1.6352
C: 1.6566
AUDCHF
O: 0.7317
H: 0.7548
L: 0.7314
C: 0.7539
NZDCHF
O: 0.7003
H: 0.7115
L: 0.6950
C: 0.7077
CADCHF
O: 0.7471
H: 0.7629
L: 0.7435
C: 0.7616
AUDCAD
O: 0.9785
H: 0.9955
L: 0.9734
C: 0.9894
NZDCAD
O: 0.9365
H: 0.9406
L: 0.9209
C: 0.9288
AUDNZD
O: 1.0428
H: 1.0666
L: 1.0424
C: 1.0647
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 14 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.12451.14451.11181.1421
USDJPY110.72112.92108.79112.36
GBPUSD1.28891.30291.25891.3027
USDCHF0.96700.97700.95520.9584
AUDUSD0.74300.77120.73720.7687
NZDUSD0.70820.73460.70580.7329
USDCAD1.34971.35461.29451.2962
EURJPY124.53128.82122.39128.35
EURGBP0.87200.88790.86500.8764
EURCHF1.08771.09531.08301.0948
EURAUD1.51311.52271.46261.4854
EURNZD1.58561.59291.52341.5568
EURCAD1.51721.52571.47261.4806
GBPJPY142.73146.55138.66146.35
CHFJPY114.37117.78112.48117.20
AUDJPY82.2786.5381.7886.38
NZDJPY78.3782.4878.3082.40
CADJPY82.0386.8680.8686.64
GBPCHF1.24631.25381.22401.2478
GBPAUD1.73421.74911.66111.6934
GBPNZD1.81681.82711.73371.7750
GBPCAD1.73911.75341.67211.6881
AUDCHF0.71840.74300.71460.7367
NZDCHF0.68530.71410.68330.7024
CADCHF0.71680.74030.71240.7390
AUDCAD1.00221.02110.99200.9960
NZDCAD0.95540.97570.94670.9500
AUDNZD1.04741.05501.03631.0478
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1245
H: 1.1445
L: 1.1118
C: 1.1421
USDJPY
O: 110.72
H: 112.92
L: 108.79
C: 112.36
GBPUSD
O: 1.2889
H: 1.3029
L: 1.2589
C: 1.3027
USDCHF
O: 0.9670
H: 0.9770
L: 0.9552
C: 0.9584
AUDUSD
O: 0.7430
H: 0.7712
L: 0.7372
C: 0.7687
NZDUSD
O: 0.7082
H: 0.7346
L: 0.7058
C: 0.7329
USDCAD
O: 1.3497
H: 1.3546
L: 1.2945
C: 1.2962
EURJPY
O: 124.53
H: 128.82
L: 122.39
C: 128.35
EURGBP
O: 0.8720
H: 0.8879
L: 0.8650
C: 0.8764
EURCHF
O: 1.0877
H: 1.0953
L: 1.0830
C: 1.0948
EURAUD
O: 1.5131
H: 1.5227
L: 1.4626
C: 1.4854
EURNZD
O: 1.5856
H: 1.5929
L: 1.5234
C: 1.5568
EURCAD
O: 1.5172
H: 1.5257
L: 1.4726
C: 1.4806
GBPJPY
O: 142.73
H: 146.55
L: 138.66
C: 146.35
CHFJPY
O: 114.37
H: 117.78
L: 112.48
C: 117.20
AUDJPY
O: 82.27
H: 86.53
L: 81.78
C: 86.38
NZDJPY
O: 78.37
H: 82.48
L: 78.30
C: 82.40
CADJPY
O: 82.03
H: 86.86
L: 80.86
C: 86.64
GBPCHF
O: 1.2463
H: 1.2538
L: 1.2240
C: 1.2478
GBPAUD
O: 1.7342
H: 1.7491
L: 1.6611
C: 1.6934
GBPNZD
O: 1.8168
H: 1.8271
L: 1.7337
C: 1.7750
GBPCAD
O: 1.7391
H: 1.7534
L: 1.6721
C: 1.6881
AUDCHF
O: 0.7184
H: 0.7430
L: 0.7146
C: 0.7367
NZDCHF
O: 0.6853
H: 0.7141
L: 0.6833
C: 0.7024
CADCHF
O: 0.7168
H: 0.7403
L: 0.7124
C: 0.7390
AUDCAD
O: 1.0022
H: 1.0211
L: 0.9920
C: 0.9960
NZDCAD
O: 0.9554
H: 0.9757
L: 0.9467
C: 0.9500
AUDNZD
O: 1.0474
H: 1.0550
L: 1.0363
C: 1.0478
Last Updated: Jul 21 10:20 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 30 20:59 GMT