Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11741.11751.11781.11791.11821.11831.1186
USDJPY111.72111.78111.82111.88111.92111.98112.02
GBPUSD1.27111.27131.27161.27181.27211.27231.2726
USDCHF0.97150.97190.97200.97240.97250.97290.9730
AUDUSD0.75760.75790.75810.75840.75860.75890.7591
NZDUSD0.72810.72830.72860.72880.72910.72930.7296
USDCAD1.32351.32401.32431.32481.32511.32561.3259
EURJPY124.95125.00125.03125.08125.11125.16125.19
EURGBP0.87830.87850.87870.87890.87910.87930.8795
EURCHF1.08671.08681.08701.08711.08731.08741.0876
EURAUD1.47261.47311.47351.47401.47441.47491.4753
EURNZD1.53221.53261.53331.53371.53441.53481.5355
EURCAD1.47981.48031.48061.48111.48141.48191.4822
GBPJPY142.11142.18142.22142.29142.33142.40142.44
CHFJPY114.94114.97115.01115.04115.08115.11115.15
AUDJPY84.7384.7784.8184.8584.8984.9384.97
NZDJPY81.3981.4581.4881.5481.5781.6381.66
CADJPY84.3484.3784.4184.4484.4884.5184.55
GBPCHF1.23561.23601.23631.23671.23701.23741.2377
GBPAUD1.67511.67571.67621.67681.67731.67791.6784
GBPNZD1.74291.74351.74411.74471.74531.74591.7465
GBPCAD1.68341.68401.68431.68491.68521.68581.6861
AUDCHF0.73650.73680.73710.73740.73770.73800.7383
NZDCHF0.70760.70800.70830.70870.70900.70940.7097
CADCHF0.73330.73350.73370.73390.73410.73430.7345
AUDCAD1.00381.00411.00441.00471.00501.00531.0056
NZDCAD0.96420.96470.96500.96550.96580.96630.9666
AUDNZD1.03971.03991.04021.04041.04071.04091.0412
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1186
R2: 1.1183
R1: 1.1182
 
PP: 1.1179
 
S1: 1.1178
S2: 1.1175
S3: 1.1174
USDJPY
R3: 112.02
R2: 111.98
R1: 111.92
 
PP: 111.88
 
S1: 111.82
S2: 111.78
S3: 111.72
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2726
R2: 1.2723
R1: 1.2721
 
PP: 1.2718
 
S1: 1.2716
S2: 1.2713
S3: 1.2711
USDCHF
R3: 0.9730
R2: 0.9729
R1: 0.9725
 
PP: 0.9724
 
S1: 0.9720
S2: 0.9719
S3: 0.9715
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7591
R2: 0.7589
R1: 0.7586
 
PP: 0.7584
 
S1: 0.7581
S2: 0.7579
S3: 0.7576
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7296
R2: 0.7293
R1: 0.7291
 
PP: 0.7288
 
S1: 0.7286
S2: 0.7283
S3: 0.7281
USDCAD
R3: 1.3259
R2: 1.3256
R1: 1.3251
 
PP: 1.3248
 
S1: 1.3243
S2: 1.3240
S3: 1.3235
EURJPY
R3: 125.19
R2: 125.16
R1: 125.11
 
PP: 125.08
 
S1: 125.03
S2: 125.00
S3: 124.95
EURGBP
R3: 0.8795
R2: 0.8793
R1: 0.8791
 
PP: 0.8789
 
S1: 0.8787
S2: 0.8785
S3: 0.8783
EURCHF
R3: 1.0876
R2: 1.0874
R1: 1.0873
 
PP: 1.0871
 
S1: 1.0870
S2: 1.0868
S3: 1.0867
EURAUD
R3: 1.4753
R2: 1.4749
R1: 1.4744
 
PP: 1.4740
 
S1: 1.4735
S2: 1.4731
S3: 1.4726
EURNZD
R3: 1.5355
R2: 1.5348
R1: 1.5344
 
PP: 1.5337
 
S1: 1.5333
S2: 1.5326
S3: 1.5322
EURCAD
R3: 1.4822
R2: 1.4819
R1: 1.4814
 
PP: 1.4811
 
S1: 1.4806
S2: 1.4803
S3: 1.4798
GBPJPY
R3: 142.44
R2: 142.40
R1: 142.33
 
PP: 142.29
 
S1: 142.22
S2: 142.18
S3: 142.11
CHFJPY
R3: 115.15
R2: 115.11
R1: 115.08
 
PP: 115.04
 
S1: 115.01
S2: 114.97
S3: 114.94
AUDJPY
R3: 84.97
R2: 84.93
R1: 84.89
 
PP: 84.85
 
S1: 84.81
S2: 84.77
S3: 84.73
NZDJPY
R3: 81.66
R2: 81.63
R1: 81.57
 
PP: 81.54
 
S1: 81.48
S2: 81.45
S3: 81.39
CADJPY
R3: 84.55
R2: 84.51
R1: 84.48
 
PP: 84.44
 
S1: 84.41
S2: 84.37
S3: 84.34
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2377
R2: 1.2374
R1: 1.2370
 
PP: 1.2367
 
S1: 1.2363
S2: 1.2360
S3: 1.2356
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6784
R2: 1.6779
R1: 1.6773
 
PP: 1.6768
 
S1: 1.6762
S2: 1.6757
S3: 1.6751
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7465
R2: 1.7459
R1: 1.7453
 
PP: 1.7447
 
S1: 1.7441
S2: 1.7435
S3: 1.7429
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6861
R2: 1.6858
R1: 1.6852
 
PP: 1.6849
 
S1: 1.6843
S2: 1.6840
S3: 1.6834
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7383
R2: 0.7380
R1: 0.7377
 
PP: 0.7374
 
S1: 0.7371
S2: 0.7368
S3: 0.7365
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7097
R2: 0.7094
R1: 0.7090
 
PP: 0.7087
 
S1: 0.7083
S2: 0.7080
S3: 0.7076
CADCHF
R3: 0.7345
R2: 0.7343
R1: 0.7341
 
PP: 0.7339
 
S1: 0.7337
S2: 0.7335
S3: 0.7333
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0056
R2: 1.0053
R1: 1.0050
 
PP: 1.0047
 
S1: 1.0044
S2: 1.0041
S3: 1.0038
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9666
R2: 0.9663
R1: 0.9658
 
PP: 0.9655
 
S1: 0.9650
S2: 0.9647
S3: 0.9642
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0412
R2: 1.0409
R1: 1.0407
 
PP: 1.0404
 
S1: 1.0402
S2: 1.0399
S3: 1.0397
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 26 20:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11361.11581.11731.11951.12101.12321.1247
USDJPY111.09111.22111.45111.58111.81111.94112.17
GBPUSD1.26701.26921.27071.27291.27441.27661.2781
USDCHF0.96700.96800.96990.97090.97280.97380.9757
AUDUSD0.75660.75750.75810.75900.75960.76050.7611
NZDUSD0.72750.72850.72910.73010.73070.73170.7323
USDCAD1.31811.31961.32201.32351.32591.32741.3298
EURJPY124.54124.64124.80124.90125.06125.16125.32
EURGBP0.87690.87790.87860.87960.88030.88130.8820
EURCHF1.08461.08561.08631.08731.08801.08901.0897
EURAUD1.46811.47091.47271.47551.47731.48011.4819
EURNZD1.52871.53051.53171.53351.53471.53651.5377
EURCAD1.47381.47681.47911.48211.48441.48741.4897
GBPJPY141.59141.70141.90142.01142.21142.32142.52
CHFJPY114.56114.65114.79114.88115.02115.11115.25
AUDJPY84.2684.3784.5584.6684.8484.9585.13
NZDJPY81.2081.2781.3881.4581.5681.6381.74
CADJPY83.8983.9984.1684.2684.4384.5384.70
GBPCHF1.23281.23361.23501.23581.23721.23801.2394
GBPAUD1.67131.67341.67511.67721.67891.68101.6827
GBPNZD1.73841.74001.74161.74321.74481.74641.7480
GBPCAD1.67821.68041.68261.68481.68701.68921.6914
AUDCHF0.73390.73460.73590.73660.73790.73860.7399
NZDCHF0.70680.70740.70820.70880.70960.71020.7110
CADCHF0.73010.73110.73240.73340.73470.73570.7370
AUDCAD1.00101.00221.00341.00461.00581.00701.0082
NZDCAD0.96270.96390.96520.96640.96770.96890.9702
AUDNZD1.03711.03771.03861.03921.04011.04071.0416
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1247
R2: 1.1232
R1: 1.1210
 
PP: 1.1195
 
S1: 1.1173
S2: 1.1158
S3: 1.1136
USDJPY
R3: 112.17
R2: 111.94
R1: 111.81
 
PP: 111.58
 
S1: 111.45
S2: 111.22
S3: 111.09
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2781
R2: 1.2766
R1: 1.2744
 
PP: 1.2729
 
S1: 1.2707
S2: 1.2692
S3: 1.2670
USDCHF
R3: 0.9757
R2: 0.9738
R1: 0.9728
 
PP: 0.9709
 
S1: 0.9699
S2: 0.9680
S3: 0.9670
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7611
R2: 0.7605
R1: 0.7596
 
PP: 0.7590
 
S1: 0.7581
S2: 0.7575
S3: 0.7566
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7323
R2: 0.7317
R1: 0.7307
 
PP: 0.7301
 
S1: 0.7291
S2: 0.7285
S3: 0.7275
USDCAD
R3: 1.3298
R2: 1.3274
R1: 1.3259
 
PP: 1.3235
 
S1: 1.3220
S2: 1.3196
S3: 1.3181
EURJPY
R3: 125.32
R2: 125.16
R1: 125.06
 
PP: 124.90
 
S1: 124.80
S2: 124.64
S3: 124.54
EURGBP
R3: 0.8820
R2: 0.8813
R1: 0.8803
 
PP: 0.8796
 
S1: 0.8786
S2: 0.8779
S3: 0.8769
EURCHF
R3: 1.0897
R2: 1.0890
R1: 1.0880
 
PP: 1.0873
 
S1: 1.0863
S2: 1.0856
S3: 1.0846
EURAUD
R3: 1.4819
R2: 1.4801
R1: 1.4773
 
PP: 1.4755
 
S1: 1.4727
S2: 1.4709
S3: 1.4681
EURNZD
R3: 1.5377
R2: 1.5365
R1: 1.5347
 
PP: 1.5335
 
S1: 1.5317
S2: 1.5305
S3: 1.5287
EURCAD
R3: 1.4897
R2: 1.4874
R1: 1.4844
 
PP: 1.4821
 
S1: 1.4791
S2: 1.4768
S3: 1.4738
GBPJPY
R3: 142.52
R2: 142.32
R1: 142.21
 
PP: 142.01
 
S1: 141.90
S2: 141.70
S3: 141.59
CHFJPY
R3: 115.25
R2: 115.11
R1: 115.02
 
PP: 114.88
 
S1: 114.79
S2: 114.65
S3: 114.56
AUDJPY
R3: 85.13
R2: 84.95
R1: 84.84
 
PP: 84.66
 
S1: 84.55
S2: 84.37
S3: 84.26
NZDJPY
R3: 81.74
R2: 81.63
R1: 81.56
 
PP: 81.45
 
S1: 81.38
S2: 81.27
S3: 81.20
CADJPY
R3: 84.70
R2: 84.53
R1: 84.43
 
PP: 84.26
 
S1: 84.16
S2: 83.99
S3: 83.89
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2394
R2: 1.2380
R1: 1.2372
 
PP: 1.2358
 
S1: 1.2350
S2: 1.2336
S3: 1.2328
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6827
R2: 1.6810
R1: 1.6789
 
PP: 1.6772
 
S1: 1.6751
S2: 1.6734
S3: 1.6713
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7480
R2: 1.7464
R1: 1.7448
 
PP: 1.7432
 
S1: 1.7416
S2: 1.7400
S3: 1.7384
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6914
R2: 1.6892
R1: 1.6870
 
PP: 1.6848
 
S1: 1.6826
S2: 1.6804
S3: 1.6782
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7399
R2: 0.7386
R1: 0.7379
 
PP: 0.7366
 
S1: 0.7359
S2: 0.7346
S3: 0.7339
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7110
R2: 0.7102
R1: 0.7096
 
PP: 0.7088
 
S1: 0.7082
S2: 0.7074
S3: 0.7068
CADCHF
R3: 0.7370
R2: 0.7357
R1: 0.7347
 
PP: 0.7334
 
S1: 0.7324
S2: 0.7311
S3: 0.7301
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0082
R2: 1.0070
R1: 1.0058
 
PP: 1.0046
 
S1: 1.0034
S2: 1.0022
S3: 1.0010
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9702
R2: 0.9689
R1: 0.9677
 
PP: 0.9664
 
S1: 0.9652
S2: 0.9639
S3: 0.9627
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0416
R2: 1.0407
R1: 1.0401
 
PP: 1.0392
 
S1: 1.0386
S2: 1.0377
S3: 1.0371
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 26 17:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.10931.11191.11561.11821.12191.12451.1282
USDJPY110.84111.00111.12111.28111.40111.56111.68
GBPUSD1.26121.26431.26801.27111.27481.27791.2816
USDCHF0.96250.96500.96710.96960.97170.97420.9763
AUDUSD0.74960.75160.75420.75620.75880.76080.7634
NZDUSD0.72070.72280.72540.72750.73010.73220.7348
USDCAD1.31191.31651.32161.32621.33131.33591.3410
EURJPY123.45123.73124.14124.42124.83125.11125.52
EURGBP0.87310.87470.87730.87890.88150.88310.8857
EURCHF1.08041.08171.08331.08461.08621.08751.0891
EURAUD1.46771.47061.47461.47751.48151.48441.4884
EURNZD1.52571.52881.53281.53591.53991.54301.5470
EURCAD1.46271.46831.47661.48221.49051.49611.5044
GBPJPY140.16140.58141.04141.46141.92142.34142.80
CHFJPY113.83114.09114.43114.69115.03115.29115.63
AUDJPY83.4783.6683.9484.1384.4184.6084.88
NZDJPY80.3180.5180.7680.9681.2181.4181.66
CADJPY82.8983.2483.5383.8884.1784.5284.81
GBPCHF1.22341.22731.22981.23371.23621.24011.2426
GBPAUD1.67171.67491.67761.68081.68351.68671.6894
GBPNZD1.73541.73931.74271.74661.75001.75391.7573
GBPCAD1.66251.66951.67851.68551.69451.70151.7105
AUDCHF0.72770.72980.73160.73370.73550.73760.7394
NZDCHF0.70040.70240.70400.70600.70760.70960.7112
CADCHF0.72240.72590.72800.73150.73360.73710.7392
AUDCAD0.98840.99260.99821.00241.00801.01221.0178
NZDCAD0.95030.95460.96030.96460.97030.97460.9803
AUDNZD1.03401.03561.03731.03891.04061.04221.0439
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1282
R2: 1.1245
R1: 1.1219
 
PP: 1.1182
 
S1: 1.1156
S2: 1.1119
S3: 1.1093
USDJPY
R3: 111.68
R2: 111.56
R1: 111.40
 
PP: 111.28
 
S1: 111.12
S2: 111.00
S3: 110.84
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2816
R2: 1.2779
R1: 1.2748
 
PP: 1.2711
 
S1: 1.2680
S2: 1.2643
S3: 1.2612
USDCHF
R3: 0.9763
R2: 0.9742
R1: 0.9717
 
PP: 0.9696
 
S1: 0.9671
S2: 0.9650
S3: 0.9625
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7634
R2: 0.7608
R1: 0.7588
 
PP: 0.7562
 
S1: 0.7542
S2: 0.7516
S3: 0.7496
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7348
R2: 0.7322
R1: 0.7301
 
PP: 0.7275
 
S1: 0.7254
S2: 0.7228
S3: 0.7207
USDCAD
R3: 1.3410
R2: 1.3359
R1: 1.3313
 
PP: 1.3262
 
S1: 1.3216
S2: 1.3165
S3: 1.3119
EURJPY
R3: 125.52
R2: 125.11
R1: 124.83
 
PP: 124.42
 
S1: 124.14
S2: 123.73
S3: 123.45
EURGBP
R3: 0.8857
R2: 0.8831
R1: 0.8815
 
PP: 0.8789
 
S1: 0.8773
S2: 0.8747
S3: 0.8731
EURCHF
R3: 1.0891
R2: 1.0875
R1: 1.0862
 
PP: 1.0846
 
S1: 1.0833
S2: 1.0817
S3: 1.0804
EURAUD
R3: 1.4884
R2: 1.4844
R1: 1.4815
 
PP: 1.4775
 
S1: 1.4746
S2: 1.4706
S3: 1.4677
EURNZD
R3: 1.5470
R2: 1.5430
R1: 1.5399
 
PP: 1.5359
 
S1: 1.5328
S2: 1.5288
S3: 1.5257
EURCAD
R3: 1.5044
R2: 1.4961
R1: 1.4905
 
PP: 1.4822
 
S1: 1.4766
S2: 1.4683
S3: 1.4627
GBPJPY
R3: 142.80
R2: 142.34
R1: 141.92
 
PP: 141.46
 
S1: 141.04
S2: 140.58
S3: 140.16
CHFJPY
R3: 115.63
R2: 115.29
R1: 115.03
 
PP: 114.69
 
S1: 114.43
S2: 114.09
S3: 113.83
AUDJPY
R3: 84.88
R2: 84.60
R1: 84.41
 
PP: 84.13
 
S1: 83.94
S2: 83.66
S3: 83.47
NZDJPY
R3: 81.66
R2: 81.41
R1: 81.21
 
PP: 80.96
 
S1: 80.76
S2: 80.51
S3: 80.31
CADJPY
R3: 84.81
R2: 84.52
R1: 84.17
 
PP: 83.88
 
S1: 83.53
S2: 83.24
S3: 82.89
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2426
R2: 1.2401
R1: 1.2362
 
PP: 1.2337
 
S1: 1.2298
S2: 1.2273
S3: 1.2234
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6894
R2: 1.6867
R1: 1.6835
 
PP: 1.6808
 
S1: 1.6776
S2: 1.6749
S3: 1.6717
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7573
R2: 1.7539
R1: 1.7500
 
PP: 1.7466
 
S1: 1.7427
S2: 1.7393
S3: 1.7354
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7105
R2: 1.7015
R1: 1.6945
 
PP: 1.6855
 
S1: 1.6785
S2: 1.6695
S3: 1.6625
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7394
R2: 0.7376
R1: 0.7355
 
PP: 0.7337
 
S1: 0.7316
S2: 0.7298
S3: 0.7277
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7112
R2: 0.7096
R1: 0.7076
 
PP: 0.7060
 
S1: 0.7040
S2: 0.7024
S3: 0.7004
CADCHF
R3: 0.7392
R2: 0.7371
R1: 0.7336
 
PP: 0.7315
 
S1: 0.7280
S2: 0.7259
S3: 0.7224
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0178
R2: 1.0122
R1: 1.0080
 
PP: 1.0024
 
S1: 0.9982
S2: 0.9926
S3: 0.9884
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9803
R2: 0.9746
R1: 0.9703
 
PP: 0.9646
 
S1: 0.9603
S2: 0.9546
S3: 0.9503
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0439
R2: 1.0422
R1: 1.0406
 
PP: 1.0389
 
S1: 1.0373
S2: 1.0356
S3: 1.0340
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 23 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.10431.10801.11371.11741.12311.12681.1325
USDJPY109.63110.17110.71111.25111.79112.33112.87
GBPUSD1.23741.24811.25991.27061.28241.29311.3049
USDCHF0.95650.96200.96560.97110.97470.98020.9838
AUDUSD0.74320.74830.75260.75770.76200.76710.7714
NZDUSD0.71040.71470.72130.72560.73220.73650.7431
USDCAD1.30341.31131.31901.32691.33461.34251.3502
EURJPY122.85123.25123.90124.30124.95125.35126.00
EURGBP0.86290.86820.87400.87930.88510.89040.8962
EURCHF1.07391.07841.08171.08621.08951.09401.0973
EURAUD1.44831.45541.46711.47421.48591.49301.5047
EURNZD1.51211.52201.52941.53931.54671.55661.5640
EURCAD1.45831.46551.47511.48231.49191.49911.5087
GBPJPY137.35138.59140.05141.29142.75143.99145.45
CHFJPY112.71113.20113.98114.47115.25115.74116.52
AUDJPY82.2382.9883.5984.3484.9585.7086.31
NZDJPY79.4979.8680.4380.8081.3781.7482.31
CADJPY81.8182.5083.1683.8584.5185.2085.86
GBPCHF1.20331.21491.22361.23521.24391.25551.2642
GBPAUD1.64001.65061.66541.67601.69081.70141.7162
GBPNZD1.70831.72341.73471.74981.76111.77621.7875
GBPCAD1.65021.66121.67431.68531.69841.70941.7225
AUDCHF0.71800.72490.72920.73610.74040.74730.7516
NZDCHF0.68770.69330.69940.70500.71110.71670.7228
CADCHF0.71630.72240.72630.73240.73630.74240.7463
AUDCAD0.98320.98970.99681.00331.01041.01691.0240
NZDCAD0.94220.94830.95710.96320.97200.97810.9869
AUDNZD1.01851.02781.03341.04271.04831.05761.0632
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.1325
R2: 1.1268
R1: 1.1231
 
PP: 1.1174
 
S1: 1.1137
S2: 1.1080
S3: 1.1043
USDJPY
R3: 112.87
R2: 112.33
R1: 111.79
 
PP: 111.25
 
S1: 110.71
S2: 110.17
S3: 109.63
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3049
R2: 1.2931
R1: 1.2824
 
PP: 1.2706
 
S1: 1.2599
S2: 1.2481
S3: 1.2374
USDCHF
R3: 0.9838
R2: 0.9802
R1: 0.9747
 
PP: 0.9711
 
S1: 0.9656
S2: 0.9620
S3: 0.9565
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7714
R2: 0.7671
R1: 0.7620
 
PP: 0.7577
 
S1: 0.7526
S2: 0.7483
S3: 0.7432
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7431
R2: 0.7365
R1: 0.7322
 
PP: 0.7256
 
S1: 0.7213
S2: 0.7147
S3: 0.7104
USDCAD
R3: 1.3502
R2: 1.3425
R1: 1.3346
 
PP: 1.3269
 
S1: 1.3190
S2: 1.3113
S3: 1.3034
EURJPY
R3: 126.00
R2: 125.35
R1: 124.95
 
PP: 124.30
 
S1: 123.90
S2: 123.25
S3: 122.85
EURGBP
R3: 0.8962
R2: 0.8904
R1: 0.8851
 
PP: 0.8793
 
S1: 0.8740
S2: 0.8682
S3: 0.8629
EURCHF
R3: 1.0973
R2: 1.0940
R1: 1.0895
 
PP: 1.0862
 
S1: 1.0817
S2: 1.0784
S3: 1.0739
EURAUD
R3: 1.5047
R2: 1.4930
R1: 1.4859
 
PP: 1.4742
 
S1: 1.4671
S2: 1.4554
S3: 1.4483
EURNZD
R3: 1.5640
R2: 1.5566
R1: 1.5467
 
PP: 1.5393
 
S1: 1.5294
S2: 1.5220
S3: 1.5121
EURCAD
R3: 1.5087
R2: 1.4991
R1: 1.4919
 
PP: 1.4823
 
S1: 1.4751
S2: 1.4655
S3: 1.4583
GBPJPY
R3: 145.45
R2: 143.99
R1: 142.75
 
PP: 141.29
 
S1: 140.05
S2: 138.59
S3: 137.35
CHFJPY
R3: 116.52
R2: 115.74
R1: 115.25
 
PP: 114.47
 
S1: 113.98
S2: 113.20
S3: 112.71
AUDJPY
R3: 86.31
R2: 85.70
R1: 84.95
 
PP: 84.34
 
S1: 83.59
S2: 82.98
S3: 82.23
NZDJPY
R3: 82.31
R2: 81.74
R1: 81.37
 
PP: 80.80
 
S1: 80.43
S2: 79.86
S3: 79.49
CADJPY
R3: 85.86
R2: 85.20
R1: 84.51
 
PP: 83.85
 
S1: 83.16
S2: 82.50
S3: 81.81
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2642
R2: 1.2555
R1: 1.2439
 
PP: 1.2352
 
S1: 1.2236
S2: 1.2149
S3: 1.2033
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7162
R2: 1.7014
R1: 1.6908
 
PP: 1.6760
 
S1: 1.6654
S2: 1.6506
S3: 1.6400
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7875
R2: 1.7762
R1: 1.7611
 
PP: 1.7498
 
S1: 1.7347
S2: 1.7234
S3: 1.7083
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7225
R2: 1.7094
R1: 1.6984
 
PP: 1.6853
 
S1: 1.6743
S2: 1.6612
S3: 1.6502
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7516
R2: 0.7473
R1: 0.7404
 
PP: 0.7361
 
S1: 0.7292
S2: 0.7249
S3: 0.7180
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7228
R2: 0.7167
R1: 0.7111
 
PP: 0.7050
 
S1: 0.6994
S2: 0.6933
S3: 0.6877
CADCHF
R3: 0.7463
R2: 0.7424
R1: 0.7363
 
PP: 0.7324
 
S1: 0.7263
S2: 0.7224
S3: 0.7163
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0240
R2: 1.0169
R1: 1.0104
 
PP: 1.0033
 
S1: 0.9968
S2: 0.9897
S3: 0.9832
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9869
R2: 0.9781
R1: 0.9720
 
PP: 0.9632
 
S1: 0.9571
S2: 0.9483
S3: 0.9422
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0632
R2: 1.0576
R1: 1.0483
 
PP: 1.0427
 
S1: 1.0334
S2: 1.0278
S3: 1.0185
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 23 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.05341.06861.09641.11161.13941.15461.1824
USDJPY105.06107.65109.20111.79113.34115.93117.48
GBPUSD1.24771.26231.27561.29021.30351.31811.3314
USDCHF0.91010.93850.95310.98150.99611.02451.0391
AUDUSD0.70940.72110.73210.74380.75480.76650.7775
NZDUSD0.65880.67030.68920.70070.71960.73110.7500
USDCAD1.29211.31531.33271.35591.37331.39651.4139
EURJPY117.42119.35121.94123.87126.46128.39130.98
EURGBP0.81180.82510.84850.86180.88520.89850.9219
EURCHF1.05911.06921.07851.08861.09791.10801.1173
EURAUD1.39851.42151.46711.49011.53571.55871.6043
EURNZD1.49801.53031.55881.59111.61961.65191.6804
EURCAD1.45411.46831.49291.50711.53171.54591.5705
GBPJPY133.50137.48140.13144.11146.76150.74153.39
CHFJPY109.14110.49112.46113.81115.78117.13119.10
AUDJPY78.4480.1081.2082.8683.9685.6286.72
NZDJPY73.5774.9276.6778.0279.7781.1282.87
CADJPY77.4679.0680.5482.1483.6285.2286.70
GBPCHF1.16351.20401.22571.26621.28791.32841.3501
GBPAUD1.64751.67711.70581.73541.76411.79371.8224
GBPNZD1.68331.74111.78041.83821.87751.93531.9746
GBPCAD1.64161.67941.70971.74751.77781.81561.8459
AUDCHF0.67450.69670.70780.73000.74110.76330.7744
NZDCHF0.64140.65650.67090.68600.70040.71550.7299
CADCHF0.68370.69940.70800.72370.73230.74800.7566
AUDCAD0.95470.97690.99001.01221.02531.04751.0606
NZDCAD0.91090.92150.93880.94940.96670.97730.9946
AUDNZD0.98531.01591.03231.06291.07931.10991.1263
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1824
R2: 1.1546
R1: 1.1394
 
PP: 1.1116
 
S1: 1.0964
S2: 1.0686
S3: 1.0534
USDJPY
R3: 117.48
R2: 115.93
R1: 113.34
 
PP: 111.79
 
S1: 109.20
S2: 107.65
S3: 105.06
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3314
R2: 1.3181
R1: 1.3035
 
PP: 1.2902
 
S1: 1.2756
S2: 1.2623
S3: 1.2477
USDCHF
R3: 1.0391
R2: 1.0245
R1: 0.9961
 
PP: 0.9815
 
S1: 0.9531
S2: 0.9385
S3: 0.9101
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7775
R2: 0.7665
R1: 0.7548
 
PP: 0.7438
 
S1: 0.7321
S2: 0.7211
S3: 0.7094
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7500
R2: 0.7311
R1: 0.7196
 
PP: 0.7007
 
S1: 0.6892
S2: 0.6703
S3: 0.6588
USDCAD
R3: 1.4139
R2: 1.3965
R1: 1.3733
 
PP: 1.3559
 
S1: 1.3327
S2: 1.3153
S3: 1.2921
EURJPY
R3: 130.98
R2: 128.39
R1: 126.46
 
PP: 123.87
 
S1: 121.94
S2: 119.35
S3: 117.42
EURGBP
R3: 0.9219
R2: 0.8985
R1: 0.8852
 
PP: 0.8618
 
S1: 0.8485
S2: 0.8251
S3: 0.8118
EURCHF
R3: 1.1173
R2: 1.1080
R1: 1.0979
 
PP: 1.0886
 
S1: 1.0785
S2: 1.0692
S3: 1.0591
EURAUD
R3: 1.6043
R2: 1.5587
R1: 1.5357
 
PP: 1.4901
 
S1: 1.4671
S2: 1.4215
S3: 1.3985
EURNZD
R3: 1.6804
R2: 1.6519
R1: 1.6196
 
PP: 1.5911
 
S1: 1.5588
S2: 1.5303
S3: 1.4980
EURCAD
R3: 1.5705
R2: 1.5459
R1: 1.5317
 
PP: 1.5071
 
S1: 1.4929
S2: 1.4683
S3: 1.4541
GBPJPY
R3: 153.39
R2: 150.74
R1: 146.76
 
PP: 144.11
 
S1: 140.13
S2: 137.48
S3: 133.50
CHFJPY
R3: 119.10
R2: 117.13
R1: 115.78
 
PP: 113.81
 
S1: 112.46
S2: 110.49
S3: 109.14
AUDJPY
R3: 86.72
R2: 85.62
R1: 83.96
 
PP: 82.86
 
S1: 81.20
S2: 80.10
S3: 78.44
NZDJPY
R3: 82.87
R2: 81.12
R1: 79.77
 
PP: 78.02
 
S1: 76.67
S2: 74.92
S3: 73.57
CADJPY
R3: 86.70
R2: 85.22
R1: 83.62
 
PP: 82.14
 
S1: 80.54
S2: 79.06
S3: 77.46
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3501
R2: 1.3284
R1: 1.2879
 
PP: 1.2662
 
S1: 1.2257
S2: 1.2040
S3: 1.1635
GBPAUD
R3: 1.8224
R2: 1.7937
R1: 1.7641
 
PP: 1.7354
 
S1: 1.7058
S2: 1.6771
S3: 1.6475
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9746
R2: 1.9353
R1: 1.8775
 
PP: 1.8382
 
S1: 1.7804
S2: 1.7411
S3: 1.6833
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8459
R2: 1.8156
R1: 1.7778
 
PP: 1.7475
 
S1: 1.7097
S2: 1.6794
S3: 1.6416
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7744
R2: 0.7633
R1: 0.7411
 
PP: 0.7300
 
S1: 0.7078
S2: 0.6967
S3: 0.6745
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7299
R2: 0.7155
R1: 0.7004
 
PP: 0.6860
 
S1: 0.6709
S2: 0.6565
S3: 0.6414
CADCHF
R3: 0.7566
R2: 0.7480
R1: 0.7323
 
PP: 0.7237
 
S1: 0.7080
S2: 0.6994
S3: 0.6837
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0606
R2: 1.0475
R1: 1.0253
 
PP: 1.0122
 
S1: 0.9900
S2: 0.9769
S3: 0.9547
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9946
R2: 0.9773
R1: 0.9667
 
PP: 0.9494
 
S1: 0.9388
S2: 0.9215
S3: 0.9109
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1263
R2: 1.1099
R1: 1.0793
 
PP: 1.0629
 
S1: 1.0323
S2: 1.0159
S3: 0.9853
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.11811.11811.11771.1180
USDJPY111.88111.94111.84111.86
GBPUSD1.27191.27201.27151.2719
USDCHF0.97230.97270.97220.9722
AUDUSD0.75860.75860.75810.7584
NZDUSD0.72910.72910.72860.7288
USDCAD1.32471.32531.32451.3246
EURJPY125.09125.13125.05125.06
EURGBP0.87900.87910.87870.8789
EURCHF1.08721.08731.08701.0871
EURAUD1.47371.47441.47351.4740
EURNZD1.53331.53421.53311.5339
EURCAD1.48111.48161.48081.4809
GBPJPY142.30142.35142.24142.27
CHFJPY115.05115.08115.01115.04
AUDJPY84.8884.9084.8284.84
NZDJPY81.5681.5981.5081.52
CADJPY84.4584.4884.4184.44
GBPCHF1.23681.23711.23641.2366
GBPAUD1.67651.67731.67621.6768
GBPNZD1.74431.74521.74401.7448
GBPCAD1.68491.68541.68451.6847
AUDCHF0.73760.73770.73710.7374
NZDCHF0.70890.70910.70840.7086
CADCHF0.73390.73410.73370.7339
AUDCAD1.00491.00511.00451.0046
NZDCAD0.96570.96600.96520.9653
AUDNZD1.04041.04061.04011.0405
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1181
H: 1.1181
L: 1.1177
C: 1.1180
USDJPY
O: 111.88
H: 111.94
L: 111.84
C: 111.86
GBPUSD
O: 1.2719
H: 1.2720
L: 1.2715
C: 1.2719
USDCHF
O: 0.9723
H: 0.9727
L: 0.9722
C: 0.9722
AUDUSD
O: 0.7586
H: 0.7586
L: 0.7581
C: 0.7584
NZDUSD
O: 0.7291
H: 0.7291
L: 0.7286
C: 0.7288
USDCAD
O: 1.3247
H: 1.3253
L: 1.3245
C: 1.3246
EURJPY
O: 125.09
H: 125.13
L: 125.05
C: 125.06
EURGBP
O: 0.8790
H: 0.8791
L: 0.8787
C: 0.8789
EURCHF
O: 1.0872
H: 1.0873
L: 1.0870
C: 1.0871
EURAUD
O: 1.4737
H: 1.4744
L: 1.4735
C: 1.4740
EURNZD
O: 1.5333
H: 1.5342
L: 1.5331
C: 1.5339
EURCAD
O: 1.4811
H: 1.4816
L: 1.4808
C: 1.4809
GBPJPY
O: 142.30
H: 142.35
L: 142.24
C: 142.27
CHFJPY
O: 115.05
H: 115.08
L: 115.01
C: 115.04
AUDJPY
O: 84.88
H: 84.90
L: 84.82
C: 84.84
NZDJPY
O: 81.56
H: 81.59
L: 81.50
C: 81.52
CADJPY
O: 84.45
H: 84.48
L: 84.41
C: 84.44
GBPCHF
O: 1.2368
H: 1.2371
L: 1.2364
C: 1.2366
GBPAUD
O: 1.6765
H: 1.6773
L: 1.6762
C: 1.6768
GBPNZD
O: 1.7443
H: 1.7452
L: 1.7440
C: 1.7448
GBPCAD
O: 1.6849
H: 1.6854
L: 1.6845
C: 1.6847
AUDCHF
O: 0.7376
H: 0.7377
L: 0.7371
C: 0.7374
NZDCHF
O: 0.7089
H: 0.7091
L: 0.7084
C: 0.7086
CADCHF
O: 0.7339
H: 0.7341
L: 0.7337
C: 0.7339
AUDCAD
O: 1.0049
H: 1.0051
L: 1.0045
C: 1.0046
NZDCAD
O: 0.9657
H: 0.9660
L: 0.9652
C: 0.9653
AUDNZD
O: 1.0404
H: 1.0406
L: 1.0401
C: 1.0405
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 26 20:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.12111.12181.11811.1187
USDJPY111.44111.70111.34111.69
GBPUSD1.27371.27511.27141.2722
USDCHF0.97050.97200.96910.9717
AUDUSD0.75940.75990.75840.7587
NZDUSD0.73030.73100.72940.7298
USDCAD1.32221.32511.32121.3243
EURJPY124.94125.01124.75124.95
EURGBP0.88000.88070.87900.8792
EURCHF1.08801.08821.08651.0871
EURAUD1.47601.47841.47381.4744
EURNZD1.53491.53541.53241.5328
EURCAD1.48231.48501.47971.4815
GBPJPY141.95142.13141.82142.09
CHFJPY114.82114.97114.74114.93
AUDJPY84.6484.7684.4784.74
NZDJPY81.3881.5181.3381.50
CADJPY84.2884.3684.0984.33
GBPCHF1.23621.23671.23451.2363
GBPAUD1.67701.67941.67561.6767
GBPNZD1.74391.74491.74171.7431
GBPCAD1.68421.68701.68261.6848
AUDCHF0.73710.73730.73530.7372
NZDCHF0.70870.70930.70790.7091
CADCHF0.73390.73440.73210.7337
AUDCAD1.00421.00571.00331.0047
NZDCAD0.96550.96770.96520.9664
AUDNZD1.03981.03981.03831.0395
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1211
H: 1.1218
L: 1.1181
C: 1.1187
USDJPY
O: 111.44
H: 111.70
L: 111.34
C: 111.69
GBPUSD
O: 1.2737
H: 1.2751
L: 1.2714
C: 1.2722
USDCHF
O: 0.9705
H: 0.9720
L: 0.9691
C: 0.9717
AUDUSD
O: 0.7594
H: 0.7599
L: 0.7584
C: 0.7587
NZDUSD
O: 0.7303
H: 0.7310
L: 0.7294
C: 0.7298
USDCAD
O: 1.3222
H: 1.3251
L: 1.3212
C: 1.3243
EURJPY
O: 124.94
H: 125.01
L: 124.75
C: 124.95
EURGBP
O: 0.8800
H: 0.8807
L: 0.8790
C: 0.8792
EURCHF
O: 1.0880
H: 1.0882
L: 1.0865
C: 1.0871
EURAUD
O: 1.4760
H: 1.4784
L: 1.4738
C: 1.4744
EURNZD
O: 1.5349
H: 1.5354
L: 1.5324
C: 1.5328
EURCAD
O: 1.4823
H: 1.4850
L: 1.4797
C: 1.4815
GBPJPY
O: 141.95
H: 142.13
L: 141.82
C: 142.09
CHFJPY
O: 114.82
H: 114.97
L: 114.74
C: 114.93
AUDJPY
O: 84.64
H: 84.76
L: 84.47
C: 84.74
NZDJPY
O: 81.38
H: 81.51
L: 81.33
C: 81.50
CADJPY
O: 84.28
H: 84.36
L: 84.09
C: 84.33
GBPCHF
O: 1.2362
H: 1.2367
L: 1.2345
C: 1.2363
GBPAUD
O: 1.6770
H: 1.6794
L: 1.6756
C: 1.6767
GBPNZD
O: 1.7439
H: 1.7449
L: 1.7417
C: 1.7431
GBPCAD
O: 1.6842
H: 1.6870
L: 1.6826
C: 1.6848
AUDCHF
O: 0.7371
H: 0.7373
L: 0.7353
C: 0.7372
NZDCHF
O: 0.7087
H: 0.7093
L: 0.7079
C: 0.7091
CADCHF
O: 0.7339
H: 0.7344
L: 0.7321
C: 0.7337
AUDCAD
O: 1.0042
H: 1.0057
L: 1.0033
C: 1.0047
NZDCAD
O: 0.9655
H: 0.9677
L: 0.9652
C: 0.9664
AUDNZD
O: 1.0398
H: 1.0398
L: 1.0383
C: 1.0395
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 26 17:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.11511.12081.11451.1193
USDJPY111.29111.43111.15111.25
GBPUSD1.26781.27431.26751.2716
USDCHF0.97170.97210.96750.9692
AUDUSD0.75390.75820.75360.7568
NZDUSD0.72600.72960.72490.7280
USDCAD1.32241.33071.32101.3268
EURJPY124.12124.70124.01124.55
EURGBP0.87890.88050.87630.8799
EURCHF1.08381.08591.08301.0849
EURAUD1.47771.48031.47341.4787
EURNZD1.53431.53891.53181.5369
EURCAD1.47491.48791.47401.4848
GBPJPY141.12141.88141.00141.50
CHFJPY114.39114.96114.36114.76
AUDJPY83.9184.3383.8684.21
NZDJPY80.8081.1780.7281.00
CADJPY84.1084.2483.6083.81
GBPCHF1.23251.23761.23121.2323
GBPAUD1.68041.68401.67811.6803
GBPNZD1.74441.75051.74321.7461
GBPCAD1.67671.69251.67651.6875
AUDCHF0.73260.73570.73180.7335
NZDCHF0.70540.70800.70440.7056
CADCHF0.73420.73490.72930.7302
AUDCAD0.99691.00660.99681.0038
NZDCAD0.96010.96890.95890.9660
AUDNZD1.03751.04041.03711.0391
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1151
H: 1.1208
L: 1.1145
C: 1.1193
USDJPY
O: 111.29
H: 111.43
L: 111.15
C: 111.25
GBPUSD
O: 1.2678
H: 1.2743
L: 1.2675
C: 1.2716
USDCHF
O: 0.9717
H: 0.9721
L: 0.9675
C: 0.9692
AUDUSD
O: 0.7539
H: 0.7582
L: 0.7536
C: 0.7568
NZDUSD
O: 0.7260
H: 0.7296
L: 0.7249
C: 0.7280
USDCAD
O: 1.3224
H: 1.3307
L: 1.3210
C: 1.3268
EURJPY
O: 124.12
H: 124.70
L: 124.01
C: 124.55
EURGBP
O: 0.8789
H: 0.8805
L: 0.8763
C: 0.8799
EURCHF
O: 1.0838
H: 1.0859
L: 1.0830
C: 1.0849
EURAUD
O: 1.4777
H: 1.4803
L: 1.4734
C: 1.4787
EURNZD
O: 1.5343
H: 1.5389
L: 1.5318
C: 1.5369
EURCAD
O: 1.4749
H: 1.4879
L: 1.4740
C: 1.4848
GBPJPY
O: 141.12
H: 141.88
L: 141.00
C: 141.50
CHFJPY
O: 114.39
H: 114.96
L: 114.36
C: 114.76
AUDJPY
O: 83.91
H: 84.33
L: 83.86
C: 84.21
NZDJPY
O: 80.80
H: 81.17
L: 80.72
C: 81.00
CADJPY
O: 84.10
H: 84.24
L: 83.60
C: 83.81
GBPCHF
O: 1.2325
H: 1.2376
L: 1.2312
C: 1.2323
GBPAUD
O: 1.6804
H: 1.6840
L: 1.6781
C: 1.6803
GBPNZD
O: 1.7444
H: 1.7505
L: 1.7432
C: 1.7461
GBPCAD
O: 1.6767
H: 1.6925
L: 1.6765
C: 1.6875
AUDCHF
O: 0.7326
H: 0.7357
L: 0.7318
C: 0.7335
NZDCHF
O: 0.7054
H: 0.7080
L: 0.7044
C: 0.7056
CADCHF
O: 0.7342
H: 0.7349
L: 0.7293
C: 0.7302
AUDCAD
O: 0.9969
H: 1.0066
L: 0.9968
C: 1.0038
NZDCAD
O: 0.9601
H: 0.9689
L: 0.9589
C: 0.9660
AUDNZD
O: 1.0375
H: 1.0404
L: 1.0371
C: 1.0391
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 23 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.12041.12121.11181.1193
USDJPY110.88111.79110.71111.25
GBPUSD1.27571.28141.25891.2716
USDCHF0.97250.97660.96750.9692
AUDUSD0.76150.76290.75350.7568
NZDUSD0.72470.72980.71890.7280
USDCAD1.32111.33471.31911.3268
EURJPY124.26124.70123.65124.55
EURGBP0.87770.88450.87340.8799
EURCHF1.08891.09081.08301.0849
EURAUD1.47001.48141.46261.4787
EURNZD1.54311.54911.53181.5369
EURCAD1.48011.48941.47261.4848
GBPJPY141.48142.54139.84141.50
CHFJPY113.88114.96113.69114.76
AUDJPY84.4285.0883.7284.21
NZDJPY80.3581.1780.2381.00
CADJPY83.8584.5583.2083.81
GBPCHF1.24111.24681.22651.2323
GBPAUD1.67431.68651.66111.6803
GBPNZD1.75811.76481.73841.7461
GBPCAD1.68581.69621.67211.6875
AUDCHF0.74050.74300.73180.7335
NZDCHF0.70480.71050.69880.7056
CADCHF0.73530.73850.72850.7302
AUDCAD1.00591.00990.99631.0038
NZDCAD0.95740.96920.95430.9660
AUDNZD1.04861.05191.03701.0391
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1204
H: 1.1212
L: 1.1118
C: 1.1193
USDJPY
O: 110.88
H: 111.79
L: 110.71
C: 111.25
GBPUSD
O: 1.2757
H: 1.2814
L: 1.2589
C: 1.2716
USDCHF
O: 0.9725
H: 0.9766
L: 0.9675
C: 0.9692
AUDUSD
O: 0.7615
H: 0.7629
L: 0.7535
C: 0.7568
NZDUSD
O: 0.7247
H: 0.7298
L: 0.7189
C: 0.7280
USDCAD
O: 1.3211
H: 1.3347
L: 1.3191
C: 1.3268
EURJPY
O: 124.26
H: 124.70
L: 123.65
C: 124.55
EURGBP
O: 0.8777
H: 0.8845
L: 0.8734
C: 0.8799
EURCHF
O: 1.0889
H: 1.0908
L: 1.0830
C: 1.0849
EURAUD
O: 1.4700
H: 1.4814
L: 1.4626
C: 1.4787
EURNZD
O: 1.5431
H: 1.5491
L: 1.5318
C: 1.5369
EURCAD
O: 1.4801
H: 1.4894
L: 1.4726
C: 1.4848
GBPJPY
O: 141.48
H: 142.54
L: 139.84
C: 141.50
CHFJPY
O: 113.88
H: 114.96
L: 113.69
C: 114.76
AUDJPY
O: 84.42
H: 85.08
L: 83.72
C: 84.21
NZDJPY
O: 80.35
H: 81.17
L: 80.23
C: 81.00
CADJPY
O: 83.85
H: 84.55
L: 83.20
C: 83.81
GBPCHF
O: 1.2411
H: 1.2468
L: 1.2265
C: 1.2323
GBPAUD
O: 1.6743
H: 1.6865
L: 1.6611
C: 1.6803
GBPNZD
O: 1.7581
H: 1.7648
L: 1.7384
C: 1.7461
GBPCAD
O: 1.6858
H: 1.6962
L: 1.6721
C: 1.6875
AUDCHF
O: 0.7405
H: 0.7430
L: 0.7318
C: 0.7335
NZDCHF
O: 0.7048
H: 0.7105
L: 0.6988
C: 0.7056
CADCHF
O: 0.7353
H: 0.7385
L: 0.7285
C: 0.7302
AUDCAD
O: 1.0059
H: 1.0099
L: 0.9963
C: 1.0038
NZDCAD
O: 0.9574
H: 0.9692
L: 0.9543
C: 0.9660
AUDNZD
O: 1.0486
H: 1.0519
L: 1.0370
C: 1.0391
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 23 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.09081.12681.08381.1242
USDJPY111.23114.37110.23110.76
GBPUSD1.29251.30471.27681.2890
USDCHF0.99361.00990.96690.9677
AUDUSD0.74670.75560.73290.7430
NZDUSD0.68550.71210.68170.7082
USDCAD1.36591.37921.33861.3500
EURJPY121.48125.81121.29124.52
EURGBP0.84300.87500.83830.8720
EURCHF1.08321.09861.07921.0879
EURAUD1.45961.51301.44441.5128
EURNZD1.58781.62351.56271.5872
EURCAD1.48991.52121.48241.5176
GBPJPY143.86148.10141.47142.77
CHFJPY111.91115.16111.84114.43
AUDJPY83.0584.5381.7782.29
NZDJPY76.3179.3676.2678.43
CADJPY81.3783.7380.6582.03
GBPCHF1.28451.30681.24461.2473
GBPAUD1.73001.76501.70671.7345
GBPNZD1.88111.89591.79881.8198
GBPCAD1.76581.78531.71721.7400
AUDCHF0.74190.75210.71880.7190
NZDCHF0.68110.70110.67160.6853
CADCHF0.72690.73930.71500.7167
AUDCAD1.01981.03450.99921.0030
NZDCAD0.93680.96010.93220.9560
AUDNZD1.08651.09341.04641.0488
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0908
H: 1.1268
L: 1.0838
C: 1.1242
USDJPY
O: 111.23
H: 114.37
L: 110.23
C: 110.76
GBPUSD
O: 1.2925
H: 1.3047
L: 1.2768
C: 1.2890
USDCHF
O: 0.9936
H: 1.0099
L: 0.9669
C: 0.9677
AUDUSD
O: 0.7467
H: 0.7556
L: 0.7329
C: 0.7430
NZDUSD
O: 0.6855
H: 0.7121
L: 0.6817
C: 0.7082
USDCAD
O: 1.3659
H: 1.3792
L: 1.3386
C: 1.3500
EURJPY
O: 121.48
H: 125.81
L: 121.29
C: 124.52
EURGBP
O: 0.8430
H: 0.8750
L: 0.8383
C: 0.8720
EURCHF
O: 1.0832
H: 1.0986
L: 1.0792
C: 1.0879
EURAUD
O: 1.4596
H: 1.5130
L: 1.4444
C: 1.5128
EURNZD
O: 1.5878
H: 1.6235
L: 1.5627
C: 1.5872
EURCAD
O: 1.4899
H: 1.5212
L: 1.4824
C: 1.5176
GBPJPY
O: 143.86
H: 148.10
L: 141.47
C: 142.77
CHFJPY
O: 111.91
H: 115.16
L: 111.84
C: 114.43
AUDJPY
O: 83.05
H: 84.53
L: 81.77
C: 82.29
NZDJPY
O: 76.31
H: 79.36
L: 76.26
C: 78.43
CADJPY
O: 81.37
H: 83.73
L: 80.65
C: 82.03
GBPCHF
O: 1.2845
H: 1.3068
L: 1.2446
C: 1.2473
GBPAUD
O: 1.7300
H: 1.7650
L: 1.7067
C: 1.7345
GBPNZD
O: 1.8811
H: 1.8959
L: 1.7988
C: 1.8198
GBPCAD
O: 1.7658
H: 1.7853
L: 1.7172
C: 1.7400
AUDCHF
O: 0.7419
H: 0.7521
L: 0.7188
C: 0.7190
NZDCHF
O: 0.6811
H: 0.7011
L: 0.6716
C: 0.6853
CADCHF
O: 0.7269
H: 0.7393
L: 0.7150
C: 0.7167
AUDCAD
O: 1.0198
H: 1.0345
L: 0.9992
C: 1.0030
NZDCAD
O: 0.9368
H: 0.9601
L: 0.9322
C: 0.9560
AUDNZD
O: 1.0865
H: 1.0934
L: 1.0464
C: 1.0488
Last Updated: Jun 26 20:45 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT