Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.08401.08541.08691.08831.08981.09121.0927
USDJPY109.55109.77109.90110.12110.25110.47110.60
GBPUSD1.27751.27901.28001.28151.28251.28401.2850
USDCHF0.98800.98920.99050.99170.99300.99420.9955
AUDUSD0.75100.75240.75420.75560.75740.75880.7606
NZDUSD0.70070.70130.70270.70330.70470.70530.7067
USDCAD1.34491.34611.34701.34821.34911.35031.3512
EURJPY119.02119.30119.54119.82120.06120.34120.58
EURGBP0.84610.84690.84810.84890.85010.85090.8521
EURCHF1.07721.07801.07861.07941.08001.08081.0814
EURAUD1.42841.43241.43591.43991.44341.44741.4509
EURNZD1.53761.54091.54321.54651.54881.55211.5544
EURCAD1.46221.46371.46551.46701.46881.47031.4721
GBPJPY140.11140.49140.73141.11141.35141.73141.97
CHFJPY110.27110.53110.73110.99111.19111.45111.65
AUDJPY82.4382.7182.9583.2383.4783.7583.99
NZDJPY76.8577.0577.2577.4577.6577.8578.05
CADJPY81.2081.3681.4981.6581.7881.9482.07
GBPCHF1.26711.26861.26951.27101.27191.27341.2743
GBPAUD1.68461.68871.69141.69551.69821.70231.7050
GBPNZD1.81201.81551.81721.82071.82241.82591.8276
GBPCAD1.72311.72471.72581.72741.72851.73011.7312
AUDCHF0.74510.74640.74800.74930.75090.75220.7538
NZDCHF0.69500.69580.69690.69770.69880.69960.7007
CADCHF0.73330.73400.73470.73540.73610.73680.7375
AUDCAD1.01311.01491.01691.01871.02071.02251.0245
NZDCAD0.94410.94530.94700.94820.94990.95110.9528
AUDNZD1.07011.07141.07251.07381.07491.07621.0773
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0927
R2: 1.0912
R1: 1.0898
 
PP: 1.0883
 
S1: 1.0869
S2: 1.0854
S3: 1.0840
USDJPY
R3: 110.60
R2: 110.47
R1: 110.25
 
PP: 110.12
 
S1: 109.90
S2: 109.77
S3: 109.55
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2850
R2: 1.2840
R1: 1.2825
 
PP: 1.2815
 
S1: 1.2800
S2: 1.2790
S3: 1.2775
USDCHF
R3: 0.9955
R2: 0.9942
R1: 0.9930
 
PP: 0.9917
 
S1: 0.9905
S2: 0.9892
S3: 0.9880
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7606
R2: 0.7588
R1: 0.7574
 
PP: 0.7556
 
S1: 0.7542
S2: 0.7524
S3: 0.7510
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7067
R2: 0.7053
R1: 0.7047
 
PP: 0.7033
 
S1: 0.7027
S2: 0.7013
S3: 0.7007
USDCAD
R3: 1.3512
R2: 1.3503
R1: 1.3491
 
PP: 1.3482
 
S1: 1.3470
S2: 1.3461
S3: 1.3449
EURJPY
R3: 120.58
R2: 120.34
R1: 120.06
 
PP: 119.82
 
S1: 119.54
S2: 119.30
S3: 119.02
EURGBP
R3: 0.8521
R2: 0.8509
R1: 0.8501
 
PP: 0.8489
 
S1: 0.8481
S2: 0.8469
S3: 0.8461
EURCHF
R3: 1.0814
R2: 1.0808
R1: 1.0800
 
PP: 1.0794
 
S1: 1.0786
S2: 1.0780
S3: 1.0772
EURAUD
R3: 1.4509
R2: 1.4474
R1: 1.4434
 
PP: 1.4399
 
S1: 1.4359
S2: 1.4324
S3: 1.4284
EURNZD
R3: 1.5544
R2: 1.5521
R1: 1.5488
 
PP: 1.5465
 
S1: 1.5432
S2: 1.5409
S3: 1.5376
EURCAD
R3: 1.4721
R2: 1.4703
R1: 1.4688
 
PP: 1.4670
 
S1: 1.4655
S2: 1.4637
S3: 1.4622
GBPJPY
R3: 141.97
R2: 141.73
R1: 141.35
 
PP: 141.11
 
S1: 140.73
S2: 140.49
S3: 140.11
CHFJPY
R3: 111.65
R2: 111.45
R1: 111.19
 
PP: 110.99
 
S1: 110.73
S2: 110.53
S3: 110.27
AUDJPY
R3: 83.99
R2: 83.75
R1: 83.47
 
PP: 83.23
 
S1: 82.95
S2: 82.71
S3: 82.43
NZDJPY
R3: 78.05
R2: 77.85
R1: 77.65
 
PP: 77.45
 
S1: 77.25
S2: 77.05
S3: 76.85
CADJPY
R3: 82.07
R2: 81.94
R1: 81.78
 
PP: 81.65
 
S1: 81.49
S2: 81.36
S3: 81.20
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2743
R2: 1.2734
R1: 1.2719
 
PP: 1.2710
 
S1: 1.2695
S2: 1.2686
S3: 1.2671
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7050
R2: 1.7023
R1: 1.6982
 
PP: 1.6955
 
S1: 1.6914
S2: 1.6887
S3: 1.6846
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8276
R2: 1.8259
R1: 1.8224
 
PP: 1.8207
 
S1: 1.8172
S2: 1.8155
S3: 1.8120
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7312
R2: 1.7301
R1: 1.7285
 
PP: 1.7274
 
S1: 1.7258
S2: 1.7247
S3: 1.7231
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7538
R2: 0.7522
R1: 0.7509
 
PP: 0.7493
 
S1: 0.7480
S2: 0.7464
S3: 0.7451
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7007
R2: 0.6996
R1: 0.6988
 
PP: 0.6977
 
S1: 0.6969
S2: 0.6958
S3: 0.6950
CADCHF
R3: 0.7375
R2: 0.7368
R1: 0.7361
 
PP: 0.7354
 
S1: 0.7347
S2: 0.7340
S3: 0.7333
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0245
R2: 1.0225
R1: 1.0207
 
PP: 1.0187
 
S1: 1.0169
S2: 1.0149
S3: 1.0131
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9528
R2: 0.9511
R1: 0.9499
 
PP: 0.9482
 
S1: 0.9470
S2: 0.9453
S3: 0.9441
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0773
R2: 1.0762
R1: 1.0749
 
PP: 1.0738
 
S1: 1.0725
S2: 1.0714
S3: 1.0701
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 23 23:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.06561.06721.06981.07141.07401.07561.0782
USDJPY108.36108.62108.82109.08109.28109.54109.74
GBPUSD1.27671.27781.27891.28001.28111.28221.2833
USDCHF0.99000.99260.99400.99660.99801.00061.0020
AUDUSD0.75270.75310.75370.75410.75470.75510.7557
NZDUSD0.70030.70120.70190.70280.70350.70440.7051
USDCAD1.34541.34711.34821.34991.35101.35271.3538
EURJPY115.95116.21116.59116.85117.23117.49117.87
EURGBP0.83310.83430.83560.83680.83810.83930.8406
EURCHF1.06511.06611.06691.06791.06871.06971.0705
EURAUD1.41391.41561.41831.42001.42271.42441.4271
EURNZD1.51721.51891.52131.52301.52541.52711.5295
EURCAD1.43931.44131.44401.44601.44871.45071.4534
GBPJPY138.76139.02139.34139.60139.92140.18140.50
CHFJPY108.64108.86109.15109.37109.66109.88110.17
AUDJPY81.7181.9082.0582.2482.3982.5882.73
NZDJPY76.1576.3276.4676.6376.7776.9477.08
CADJPY80.2280.3980.5780.7480.9281.0981.27
GBPCHF1.26911.27161.27321.27571.27731.27981.2814
GBPAUD1.69281.69431.69551.69701.69821.69971.7009
GBPNZD1.81251.81521.81691.81961.82131.82401.8257
GBPCAD1.72231.72431.72601.72801.72971.73171.7334
AUDCHF0.74720.74890.74990.75160.75260.75430.7553
NZDCHF0.69660.69800.69880.70020.70100.70240.7032
CADCHF0.73350.73520.73630.73800.73910.74080.7419
AUDCAD1.01311.01481.01601.01771.01891.02061.0218
NZDCAD0.94560.94670.94750.94860.94940.95050.9513
AUDNZD1.06731.06911.07011.07191.07291.07471.0757
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0782
R2: 1.0756
R1: 1.0740
 
PP: 1.0714
 
S1: 1.0698
S2: 1.0672
S3: 1.0656
USDJPY
R3: 109.74
R2: 109.54
R1: 109.28
 
PP: 109.08
 
S1: 108.82
S2: 108.62
S3: 108.36
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2833
R2: 1.2822
R1: 1.2811
 
PP: 1.2800
 
S1: 1.2789
S2: 1.2778
S3: 1.2767
USDCHF
R3: 1.0020
R2: 1.0006
R1: 0.9980
 
PP: 0.9966
 
S1: 0.9940
S2: 0.9926
S3: 0.9900
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7557
R2: 0.7551
R1: 0.7547
 
PP: 0.7541
 
S1: 0.7537
S2: 0.7531
S3: 0.7527
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7051
R2: 0.7044
R1: 0.7035
 
PP: 0.7028
 
S1: 0.7019
S2: 0.7012
S3: 0.7003
USDCAD
R3: 1.3538
R2: 1.3527
R1: 1.3510
 
PP: 1.3499
 
S1: 1.3482
S2: 1.3471
S3: 1.3454
EURJPY
R3: 117.87
R2: 117.49
R1: 117.23
 
PP: 116.85
 
S1: 116.59
S2: 116.21
S3: 115.95
EURGBP
R3: 0.8406
R2: 0.8393
R1: 0.8381
 
PP: 0.8368
 
S1: 0.8356
S2: 0.8343
S3: 0.8331
EURCHF
R3: 1.0705
R2: 1.0697
R1: 1.0687
 
PP: 1.0679
 
S1: 1.0669
S2: 1.0661
S3: 1.0651
EURAUD
R3: 1.4271
R2: 1.4244
R1: 1.4227
 
PP: 1.4200
 
S1: 1.4183
S2: 1.4156
S3: 1.4139
EURNZD
R3: 1.5295
R2: 1.5271
R1: 1.5254
 
PP: 1.5230
 
S1: 1.5213
S2: 1.5189
S3: 1.5172
EURCAD
R3: 1.4534
R2: 1.4507
R1: 1.4487
 
PP: 1.4460
 
S1: 1.4440
S2: 1.4413
S3: 1.4393
GBPJPY
R3: 140.50
R2: 140.18
R1: 139.92
 
PP: 139.60
 
S1: 139.34
S2: 139.02
S3: 138.76
CHFJPY
R3: 110.17
R2: 109.88
R1: 109.66
 
PP: 109.37
 
S1: 109.15
S2: 108.86
S3: 108.64
AUDJPY
R3: 82.73
R2: 82.58
R1: 82.39
 
PP: 82.24
 
S1: 82.05
S2: 81.90
S3: 81.71
NZDJPY
R3: 77.08
R2: 76.94
R1: 76.77
 
PP: 76.63
 
S1: 76.46
S2: 76.32
S3: 76.15
CADJPY
R3: 81.27
R2: 81.09
R1: 80.92
 
PP: 80.74
 
S1: 80.57
S2: 80.39
S3: 80.22
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2814
R2: 1.2798
R1: 1.2773
 
PP: 1.2757
 
S1: 1.2732
S2: 1.2716
S3: 1.2691
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7009
R2: 1.6997
R1: 1.6982
 
PP: 1.6970
 
S1: 1.6955
S2: 1.6943
S3: 1.6928
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8257
R2: 1.8240
R1: 1.8213
 
PP: 1.8196
 
S1: 1.8169
S2: 1.8152
S3: 1.8125
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7334
R2: 1.7317
R1: 1.7297
 
PP: 1.7280
 
S1: 1.7260
S2: 1.7243
S3: 1.7223
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7553
R2: 0.7543
R1: 0.7526
 
PP: 0.7516
 
S1: 0.7499
S2: 0.7489
S3: 0.7472
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7032
R2: 0.7024
R1: 0.7010
 
PP: 0.7002
 
S1: 0.6988
S2: 0.6980
S3: 0.6966
CADCHF
R3: 0.7419
R2: 0.7408
R1: 0.7391
 
PP: 0.7380
 
S1: 0.7363
S2: 0.7352
S3: 0.7335
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0218
R2: 1.0206
R1: 1.0189
 
PP: 1.0177
 
S1: 1.0160
S2: 1.0148
S3: 1.0131
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9513
R2: 0.9505
R1: 0.9494
 
PP: 0.9486
 
S1: 0.9475
S2: 0.9467
S3: 0.9456
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0757
R2: 1.0747
R1: 1.0729
 
PP: 1.0719
 
S1: 1.0701
S2: 1.0691
S3: 1.0673
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.06371.06601.06921.07151.07471.07701.0802
USDJPY108.24108.56108.79109.11109.34109.66109.89
GBPUSD1.26801.27181.27591.27971.28381.28761.2917
USDCHF0.98910.99210.99380.99680.99851.00151.0032
AUDUSD0.74950.75060.75240.75350.75530.75640.7582
NZDUSD0.69420.69620.69950.70150.70480.70680.7101
USDCAD1.33911.34241.34591.34921.35271.35601.3595
EURJPY115.67116.06116.52116.91117.37117.76118.22
EURGBP0.83170.83340.83520.83690.83870.84040.8422
EURCHF1.06231.06471.06621.06861.07011.07251.0740
EURAUD1.40711.41191.41651.42131.42591.43071.4353
EURNZD1.50541.51311.51831.52601.53121.53891.5441
EURCAD1.43311.43641.44151.44481.44991.45321.4583
GBPJPY138.21138.70139.17139.66140.13140.62141.09
CHFJPY108.55108.81109.12109.38109.69109.95110.26
AUDJPY81.5281.7481.9882.2082.4482.6682.90
NZDJPY75.8776.0976.3576.5776.8377.0577.31
CADJPY79.7980.1880.4680.8581.1381.5281.80
GBPCHF1.26631.27021.27251.27641.27871.28261.2849
GBPAUD1.68351.68871.69281.69801.70211.70731.7114
GBPNZD1.79881.80831.81351.82301.82821.83771.8429
GBPCAD1.70901.71361.72071.72531.73241.73701.7441
AUDCHF0.74650.74840.74960.75150.75270.75460.7558
NZDCHF0.69340.69550.69750.69960.70160.70370.7057
CADCHF0.72990.73340.73540.73890.74090.74440.7464
AUDCAD1.00661.00961.01341.01641.02021.02321.0270
NZDCAD0.93410.93750.94290.94630.95170.95510.9605
AUDNZD1.06311.06711.06901.07301.07491.07891.0808
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.0802
R2: 1.0770
R1: 1.0747
 
PP: 1.0715
 
S1: 1.0692
S2: 1.0660
S3: 1.0637
USDJPY
R3: 109.89
R2: 109.66
R1: 109.34
 
PP: 109.11
 
S1: 108.79
S2: 108.56
S3: 108.24
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2917
R2: 1.2876
R1: 1.2838
 
PP: 1.2797
 
S1: 1.2759
S2: 1.2718
S3: 1.2680
USDCHF
R3: 1.0032
R2: 1.0015
R1: 0.9985
 
PP: 0.9968
 
S1: 0.9938
S2: 0.9921
S3: 0.9891
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7582
R2: 0.7564
R1: 0.7553
 
PP: 0.7535
 
S1: 0.7524
S2: 0.7506
S3: 0.7495
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7101
R2: 0.7068
R1: 0.7048
 
PP: 0.7015
 
S1: 0.6995
S2: 0.6962
S3: 0.6942
USDCAD
R3: 1.3595
R2: 1.3560
R1: 1.3527
 
PP: 1.3492
 
S1: 1.3459
S2: 1.3424
S3: 1.3391
EURJPY
R3: 118.22
R2: 117.76
R1: 117.37
 
PP: 116.91
 
S1: 116.52
S2: 116.06
S3: 115.67
EURGBP
R3: 0.8422
R2: 0.8404
R1: 0.8387
 
PP: 0.8369
 
S1: 0.8352
S2: 0.8334
S3: 0.8317
EURCHF
R3: 1.0740
R2: 1.0725
R1: 1.0701
 
PP: 1.0686
 
S1: 1.0662
S2: 1.0647
S3: 1.0623
EURAUD
R3: 1.4353
R2: 1.4307
R1: 1.4259
 
PP: 1.4213
 
S1: 1.4165
S2: 1.4119
S3: 1.4071
EURNZD
R3: 1.5441
R2: 1.5389
R1: 1.5312
 
PP: 1.5260
 
S1: 1.5183
S2: 1.5131
S3: 1.5054
EURCAD
R3: 1.4583
R2: 1.4532
R1: 1.4499
 
PP: 1.4448
 
S1: 1.4415
S2: 1.4364
S3: 1.4331
GBPJPY
R3: 141.09
R2: 140.62
R1: 140.13
 
PP: 139.66
 
S1: 139.17
S2: 138.70
S3: 138.21
CHFJPY
R3: 110.26
R2: 109.95
R1: 109.69
 
PP: 109.38
 
S1: 109.12
S2: 108.81
S3: 108.55
AUDJPY
R3: 82.90
R2: 82.66
R1: 82.44
 
PP: 82.20
 
S1: 81.98
S2: 81.74
S3: 81.52
NZDJPY
R3: 77.31
R2: 77.05
R1: 76.83
 
PP: 76.57
 
S1: 76.35
S2: 76.09
S3: 75.87
CADJPY
R3: 81.80
R2: 81.52
R1: 81.13
 
PP: 80.85
 
S1: 80.46
S2: 80.18
S3: 79.79
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2849
R2: 1.2826
R1: 1.2787
 
PP: 1.2764
 
S1: 1.2725
S2: 1.2702
S3: 1.2663
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7114
R2: 1.7073
R1: 1.7021
 
PP: 1.6980
 
S1: 1.6928
S2: 1.6887
S3: 1.6835
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8429
R2: 1.8377
R1: 1.8282
 
PP: 1.8230
 
S1: 1.8135
S2: 1.8083
S3: 1.7988
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7441
R2: 1.7370
R1: 1.7324
 
PP: 1.7253
 
S1: 1.7207
S2: 1.7136
S3: 1.7090
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7558
R2: 0.7546
R1: 0.7527
 
PP: 0.7515
 
S1: 0.7496
S2: 0.7484
S3: 0.7465
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7057
R2: 0.7037
R1: 0.7016
 
PP: 0.6996
 
S1: 0.6975
S2: 0.6955
S3: 0.6934
CADCHF
R3: 0.7464
R2: 0.7444
R1: 0.7409
 
PP: 0.7389
 
S1: 0.7354
S2: 0.7334
S3: 0.7299
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0270
R2: 1.0232
R1: 1.0202
 
PP: 1.0164
 
S1: 1.0134
S2: 1.0096
S3: 1.0066
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9605
R2: 0.9551
R1: 0.9517
 
PP: 0.9463
 
S1: 0.9429
S2: 0.9375
S3: 0.9341
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0808
R2: 1.0789
R1: 1.0749
 
PP: 1.0730
 
S1: 1.0690
S2: 1.0671
S3: 1.0631
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.05021.05521.06381.06881.07741.08241.0910
USDJPY106.99107.56108.29108.86109.59110.16110.89
GBPUSD1.22851.24021.26011.27181.29171.30341.3233
USDCHF0.98160.98840.99190.99871.00221.00901.0125
AUDUSD0.74090.74620.75030.75560.75970.76500.7691
NZDUSD0.69420.69620.69950.70150.70480.70680.7101
USDCAD1.30661.31641.33291.34271.35921.36901.3855
EURJPY112.97113.90115.44116.37117.91118.84120.38
EURGBP0.81800.82650.83180.84030.84560.85410.8594
EURCHF1.06011.06301.06531.06821.07051.07341.0757
EURAUD1.37611.38711.40411.41511.43211.44311.4601
EURNZD1.48661.49801.51081.52221.53501.54641.5592
EURCAD1.38611.39881.42271.43541.45931.47201.4959
GBPJPY132.21133.90136.77138.46141.33143.02145.89
CHFJPY106.23106.96108.19108.92110.15110.88112.11
AUDJPY80.8281.4081.8082.3882.7883.3683.76
NZDJPY75.1275.4976.0576.4276.9877.3577.91
CADJPY78.8479.7180.2281.0981.6082.4782.98
GBPCHF1.23661.24651.26061.27051.28461.29451.3086
GBPAUD1.61111.63091.66381.68361.71651.73631.7692
GBPNZD1.73991.76131.78991.81131.83991.86131.8899
GBPCAD1.62201.64401.68591.70791.74981.77181.8137
AUDCHF0.73370.74200.74640.75470.75910.76740.7718
NZDCHF0.68730.69240.69600.70110.70470.70980.7134
CADCHF0.71250.72480.73100.74330.74950.76180.7680
AUDCAD0.99831.00291.01011.01471.02191.02651.0337
NZDCAD0.91710.92390.93610.94290.95510.96190.9741
AUDNZD1.05461.06281.06691.07511.07921.08741.0915
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.0910
R2: 1.0824
R1: 1.0774
 
PP: 1.0688
 
S1: 1.0638
S2: 1.0552
S3: 1.0502
USDJPY
R3: 110.89
R2: 110.16
R1: 109.59
 
PP: 108.86
 
S1: 108.29
S2: 107.56
S3: 106.99
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3233
R2: 1.3034
R1: 1.2917
 
PP: 1.2718
 
S1: 1.2601
S2: 1.2402
S3: 1.2285
USDCHF
R3: 1.0125
R2: 1.0090
R1: 1.0022
 
PP: 0.9987
 
S1: 0.9919
S2: 0.9884
S3: 0.9816
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7691
R2: 0.7650
R1: 0.7597
 
PP: 0.7556
 
S1: 0.7503
S2: 0.7462
S3: 0.7409
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7101
R2: 0.7068
R1: 0.7048
 
PP: 0.7015
 
S1: 0.6995
S2: 0.6962
S3: 0.6942
USDCAD
R3: 1.3855
R2: 1.3690
R1: 1.3592
 
PP: 1.3427
 
S1: 1.3329
S2: 1.3164
S3: 1.3066
EURJPY
R3: 120.38
R2: 118.84
R1: 117.91
 
PP: 116.37
 
S1: 115.44
S2: 113.90
S3: 112.97
EURGBP
R3: 0.8594
R2: 0.8541
R1: 0.8456
 
PP: 0.8403
 
S1: 0.8318
S2: 0.8265
S3: 0.8180
EURCHF
R3: 1.0757
R2: 1.0734
R1: 1.0705
 
PP: 1.0682
 
S1: 1.0653
S2: 1.0630
S3: 1.0601
EURAUD
R3: 1.4601
R2: 1.4431
R1: 1.4321
 
PP: 1.4151
 
S1: 1.4041
S2: 1.3871
S3: 1.3761
EURNZD
R3: 1.5592
R2: 1.5464
R1: 1.5350
 
PP: 1.5222
 
S1: 1.5108
S2: 1.4980
S3: 1.4866
EURCAD
R3: 1.4959
R2: 1.4720
R1: 1.4593
 
PP: 1.4354
 
S1: 1.4227
S2: 1.3988
S3: 1.3861
GBPJPY
R3: 145.89
R2: 143.02
R1: 141.33
 
PP: 138.46
 
S1: 136.77
S2: 133.90
S3: 132.21
CHFJPY
R3: 112.11
R2: 110.88
R1: 110.15
 
PP: 108.92
 
S1: 108.19
S2: 106.96
S3: 106.23
AUDJPY
R3: 83.76
R2: 83.36
R1: 82.78
 
PP: 82.38
 
S1: 81.80
S2: 81.40
S3: 80.82
NZDJPY
R3: 77.91
R2: 77.35
R1: 76.98
 
PP: 76.42
 
S1: 76.05
S2: 75.49
S3: 75.12
CADJPY
R3: 82.98
R2: 82.47
R1: 81.60
 
PP: 81.09
 
S1: 80.22
S2: 79.71
S3: 78.84
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3086
R2: 1.2945
R1: 1.2846
 
PP: 1.2705
 
S1: 1.2606
S2: 1.2465
S3: 1.2366
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7692
R2: 1.7363
R1: 1.7165
 
PP: 1.6836
 
S1: 1.6638
S2: 1.6309
S3: 1.6111
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8899
R2: 1.8613
R1: 1.8399
 
PP: 1.8113
 
S1: 1.7899
S2: 1.7613
S3: 1.7399
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8137
R2: 1.7718
R1: 1.7498
 
PP: 1.7079
 
S1: 1.6859
S2: 1.6440
S3: 1.6220
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7718
R2: 0.7674
R1: 0.7591
 
PP: 0.7547
 
S1: 0.7464
S2: 0.7420
S3: 0.7337
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7134
R2: 0.7098
R1: 0.7047
 
PP: 0.7011
 
S1: 0.6960
S2: 0.6924
S3: 0.6873
CADCHF
R3: 0.7680
R2: 0.7618
R1: 0.7495
 
PP: 0.7433
 
S1: 0.7310
S2: 0.7248
S3: 0.7125
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0337
R2: 1.0265
R1: 1.0219
 
PP: 1.0147
 
S1: 1.0101
S2: 1.0029
S3: 0.9983
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9741
R2: 0.9619
R1: 0.9551
 
PP: 0.9429
 
S1: 0.9361
S2: 0.9239
S3: 0.9171
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0915
R2: 1.0874
R1: 1.0792
 
PP: 1.0751
 
S1: 1.0669
S2: 1.0628
S3: 1.0546
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.00501.02721.04621.06841.08741.10961.1286
USDJPY103.76106.93109.16112.33114.56117.73119.96
GBPUSD1.17251.19171.22311.24231.27371.29291.3243
USDCHF0.94790.96460.98361.00031.01931.03601.0550
AUDUSD0.72380.73640.74960.76220.77540.78800.8012
NZDUSD0.65580.67230.68620.70270.71660.73310.7470
USDCAD1.29391.31011.32101.33721.34811.36431.3752
EURJPY112.97115.80117.23120.06121.49124.32125.75
EURGBP0.80820.82830.83840.85850.86860.88870.8988
EURCHF1.04171.05271.06051.07151.07931.09031.0981
EURAUD1.31071.34171.36891.39991.42711.45811.4853
EURNZD1.39701.43311.47601.51211.55501.59111.6340
EURCAD1.33241.36621.39221.42601.45201.48581.5118
GBPJPY134.69136.10137.93139.34141.17142.58144.41
CHFJPY106.63108.81109.93112.11113.23115.41116.53
AUDJPY79.6981.7683.3585.4287.0189.0890.67
NZDJPY72.4174.9476.4478.9780.4783.0084.50
CADJPY78.2480.2381.9183.9085.5887.5789.25
GBPCHF1.19631.20881.23351.24601.27071.28321.3079
GBPAUD1.53761.56391.60411.63041.67061.69691.7371
GBPNZD1.65761.68581.73731.76551.81701.84521.8967
GBPCAD1.57731.60311.63711.66291.69691.72271.7567
AUDCHF0.72200.73470.74970.76240.77740.79010.8051
NZDCHF0.65470.67290.68730.70550.71990.73810.7525
CADCHF0.70920.72110.73670.74860.76420.77610.7917
AUDCAD0.98310.99671.00611.01971.02911.04271.0521
NZDCAD0.89120.90920.92070.93870.95020.96820.9797
AUDNZD1.02751.04521.06651.08421.10551.12321.1445
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1286
R2: 1.1096
R1: 1.0874
 
PP: 1.0684
 
S1: 1.0462
S2: 1.0272
S3: 1.0050
USDJPY
R3: 119.96
R2: 117.73
R1: 114.56
 
PP: 112.33
 
S1: 109.16
S2: 106.93
S3: 103.76
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3243
R2: 1.2929
R1: 1.2737
 
PP: 1.2423
 
S1: 1.2231
S2: 1.1917
S3: 1.1725
USDCHF
R3: 1.0550
R2: 1.0360
R1: 1.0193
 
PP: 1.0003
 
S1: 0.9836
S2: 0.9646
S3: 0.9479
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8012
R2: 0.7880
R1: 0.7754
 
PP: 0.7622
 
S1: 0.7496
S2: 0.7364
S3: 0.7238
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7470
R2: 0.7331
R1: 0.7166
 
PP: 0.7027
 
S1: 0.6862
S2: 0.6723
S3: 0.6558
USDCAD
R3: 1.3752
R2: 1.3643
R1: 1.3481
 
PP: 1.3372
 
S1: 1.3210
S2: 1.3101
S3: 1.2939
EURJPY
R3: 125.75
R2: 124.32
R1: 121.49
 
PP: 120.06
 
S1: 117.23
S2: 115.80
S3: 112.97
EURGBP
R3: 0.8988
R2: 0.8887
R1: 0.8686
 
PP: 0.8585
 
S1: 0.8384
S2: 0.8283
S3: 0.8082
EURCHF
R3: 1.0981
R2: 1.0903
R1: 1.0793
 
PP: 1.0715
 
S1: 1.0605
S2: 1.0527
S3: 1.0417
EURAUD
R3: 1.4853
R2: 1.4581
R1: 1.4271
 
PP: 1.3999
 
S1: 1.3689
S2: 1.3417
S3: 1.3107
EURNZD
R3: 1.6340
R2: 1.5911
R1: 1.5550
 
PP: 1.5121
 
S1: 1.4760
S2: 1.4331
S3: 1.3970
EURCAD
R3: 1.5118
R2: 1.4858
R1: 1.4520
 
PP: 1.4260
 
S1: 1.3922
S2: 1.3662
S3: 1.3324
GBPJPY
R3: 144.41
R2: 142.58
R1: 141.17
 
PP: 139.34
 
S1: 137.93
S2: 136.10
S3: 134.69
CHFJPY
R3: 116.53
R2: 115.41
R1: 113.23
 
PP: 112.11
 
S1: 109.93
S2: 108.81
S3: 106.63
AUDJPY
R3: 90.67
R2: 89.08
R1: 87.01
 
PP: 85.42
 
S1: 83.35
S2: 81.76
S3: 79.69
NZDJPY
R3: 84.50
R2: 83.00
R1: 80.47
 
PP: 78.97
 
S1: 76.44
S2: 74.94
S3: 72.41
CADJPY
R3: 89.25
R2: 87.57
R1: 85.58
 
PP: 83.90
 
S1: 81.91
S2: 80.23
S3: 78.24
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3079
R2: 1.2832
R1: 1.2707
 
PP: 1.2460
 
S1: 1.2335
S2: 1.2088
S3: 1.1963
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7371
R2: 1.6969
R1: 1.6706
 
PP: 1.6304
 
S1: 1.6041
S2: 1.5639
S3: 1.5376
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8967
R2: 1.8452
R1: 1.8170
 
PP: 1.7655
 
S1: 1.7373
S2: 1.6858
S3: 1.6576
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7567
R2: 1.7227
R1: 1.6969
 
PP: 1.6629
 
S1: 1.6371
S2: 1.6031
S3: 1.5773
AUDCHF
R3: 0.8051
R2: 0.7901
R1: 0.7774
 
PP: 0.7624
 
S1: 0.7497
S2: 0.7347
S3: 0.7220
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7525
R2: 0.7381
R1: 0.7199
 
PP: 0.7055
 
S1: 0.6873
S2: 0.6729
S3: 0.6547
CADCHF
R3: 0.7917
R2: 0.7761
R1: 0.7642
 
PP: 0.7486
 
S1: 0.7367
S2: 0.7211
S3: 0.7092
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0521
R2: 1.0427
R1: 1.0291
 
PP: 1.0197
 
S1: 1.0061
S2: 0.9967
S3: 0.9831
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9797
R2: 0.9682
R1: 0.9502
 
PP: 0.9387
 
S1: 0.9207
S2: 0.9092
S3: 0.8912
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1445
R2: 1.1232
R1: 1.1055
 
PP: 1.0842
 
S1: 1.0665
S2: 1.0452
S3: 1.0275
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.08971.08981.08691.0883
USDJPY110.19110.33109.98110.04
GBPUSD1.28251.28301.28051.2810
USDCHF0.99090.99300.99050.9917
AUDUSD0.75700.75700.75380.7560
NZDUSD0.70400.70400.70200.7040
USDCAD1.34771.34931.34721.3480
EURJPY120.11120.11119.59119.77
EURGBP0.84920.84960.84760.8494
EURCHF1.07981.08011.07871.0793
EURAUD1.43891.44381.43631.4395
EURNZD1.54731.54971.54411.5456
EURCAD1.46861.46861.46531.4672
GBPJPY141.38141.50140.88140.96
CHFJPY111.17111.24110.78110.94
AUDJPY83.4783.5283.0083.18
NZDJPY77.5777.6477.2477.46
CADJPY81.7681.8281.5381.61
GBPCHF1.27081.27251.27011.2704
GBPAUD1.69381.69951.69271.6942
GBPNZD1.82101.82411.81891.8190
GBPCAD1.72831.72901.72631.7269
AUDCHF0.75010.75050.74760.7497
NZDCHF0.69750.69840.69650.6981
CADCHF0.73490.73600.73460.7355
AUDCAD1.02041.02041.01661.0190
NZDCAD0.94840.94930.94640.9488
AUDNZD1.07511.07521.07281.0735
H
EURUSD
O: 1.0897
H: 1.0898
L: 1.0869
C: 1.0883
USDJPY
O: 110.19
H: 110.33
L: 109.98
C: 110.04
GBPUSD
O: 1.2825
H: 1.2830
L: 1.2805
C: 1.2810
USDCHF
O: 0.9909
H: 0.9930
L: 0.9905
C: 0.9917
AUDUSD
O: 0.7570
H: 0.7570
L: 0.7538
C: 0.7560
NZDUSD
O: 0.7040
H: 0.7040
L: 0.7020
C: 0.7040
USDCAD
O: 1.3477
H: 1.3493
L: 1.3472
C: 1.3480
EURJPY
O: 120.11
H: 120.11
L: 119.59
C: 119.77
EURGBP
O: 0.8492
H: 0.8496
L: 0.8476
C: 0.8494
EURCHF
O: 1.0798
H: 1.0801
L: 1.0787
C: 1.0793
EURAUD
O: 1.4389
H: 1.4438
L: 1.4363
C: 1.4395
EURNZD
O: 1.5473
H: 1.5497
L: 1.5441
C: 1.5456
EURCAD
O: 1.4686
H: 1.4686
L: 1.4653
C: 1.4672
GBPJPY
O: 141.38
H: 141.50
L: 140.88
C: 140.96
CHFJPY
O: 111.17
H: 111.24
L: 110.78
C: 110.94
AUDJPY
O: 83.47
H: 83.52
L: 83.00
C: 83.18
NZDJPY
O: 77.57
H: 77.64
L: 77.24
C: 77.46
CADJPY
O: 81.76
H: 81.82
L: 81.53
C: 81.61
GBPCHF
O: 1.2708
H: 1.2725
L: 1.2701
C: 1.2704
GBPAUD
O: 1.6938
H: 1.6995
L: 1.6927
C: 1.6942
GBPNZD
O: 1.8210
H: 1.8241
L: 1.8189
C: 1.8190
GBPCAD
O: 1.7283
H: 1.7290
L: 1.7263
C: 1.7269
AUDCHF
O: 0.7501
H: 0.7505
L: 0.7476
C: 0.7497
NZDCHF
O: 0.6975
H: 0.6984
L: 0.6965
C: 0.6981
CADCHF
O: 0.7349
H: 0.7360
L: 0.7346
C: 0.7355
AUDCAD
O: 1.0204
H: 1.0204
L: 1.0166
C: 1.0190
NZDCAD
O: 0.9484
H: 0.9493
L: 0.9464
C: 0.9488
AUDNZD
O: 1.0751
H: 1.0752
L: 1.0728
C: 1.0735
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 23 23:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.06921.07291.06871.0725
USDJPY108.98109.33108.87109.03
GBPUSD1.27961.28101.27881.2801
USDCHF0.99840.99920.99520.9954
AUDUSD0.75400.75450.75350.7543
NZDUSD0.70220.70360.70200.7027
USDCAD1.35121.35151.34871.3494
EURJPY116.53117.11116.47116.97
EURGBP0.83550.83790.83540.8370
EURCHF1.06761.06891.06711.0677
EURAUD1.41821.42171.41731.4210
EURNZD1.52251.52481.52071.5236
EURCAD1.44471.44801.44331.4467
GBPJPY139.46139.87139.29139.65
CHFJPY109.14109.60109.09109.43
AUDJPY82.1682.4282.0882.21
NZDJPY76.5276.7976.4876.61
CADJPY80.6580.9280.5780.74
GBPCHF1.27761.27821.27411.2748
GBPAUD1.69701.69841.69571.6968
GBPNZD1.82201.82231.81791.8186
GBPCAD1.72891.73001.72631.7277
AUDCHF0.75270.75340.75070.7508
NZDCHF0.70100.70170.69950.6995
CADCHF0.73890.73980.73700.7373
AUDCAD1.01871.01941.01651.0172
NZDCAD0.94880.94960.94770.9484
AUDNZD1.07341.07381.07101.0710
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.0692
H: 1.0729
L: 1.0687
C: 1.0725
USDJPY
O: 108.98
H: 109.33
L: 108.87
C: 109.03
GBPUSD
O: 1.2796
H: 1.2810
L: 1.2788
C: 1.2801
USDCHF
O: 0.9984
H: 0.9992
L: 0.9952
C: 0.9954
AUDUSD
O: 0.7540
H: 0.7545
L: 0.7535
C: 0.7543
NZDUSD
O: 0.7022
H: 0.7036
L: 0.7020
C: 0.7027
USDCAD
O: 1.3512
H: 1.3515
L: 1.3487
C: 1.3494
EURJPY
O: 116.53
H: 117.11
L: 116.47
C: 116.97
EURGBP
O: 0.8355
H: 0.8379
L: 0.8354
C: 0.8370
EURCHF
O: 1.0676
H: 1.0689
L: 1.0671
C: 1.0677
EURAUD
O: 1.4182
H: 1.4217
L: 1.4173
C: 1.4210
EURNZD
O: 1.5225
H: 1.5248
L: 1.5207
C: 1.5236
EURCAD
O: 1.4447
H: 1.4480
L: 1.4433
C: 1.4467
GBPJPY
O: 139.46
H: 139.87
L: 139.29
C: 139.65
CHFJPY
O: 109.14
H: 109.60
L: 109.09
C: 109.43
AUDJPY
O: 82.16
H: 82.42
L: 82.08
C: 82.21
NZDJPY
O: 76.52
H: 76.79
L: 76.48
C: 76.61
CADJPY
O: 80.65
H: 80.92
L: 80.57
C: 80.74
GBPCHF
O: 1.2776
H: 1.2782
L: 1.2741
C: 1.2748
GBPAUD
O: 1.6970
H: 1.6984
L: 1.6957
C: 1.6968
GBPNZD
O: 1.8220
H: 1.8223
L: 1.8179
C: 1.8186
GBPCAD
O: 1.7289
H: 1.7300
L: 1.7263
C: 1.7277
AUDCHF
O: 0.7527
H: 0.7534
L: 0.7507
C: 0.7508
NZDCHF
O: 0.7010
H: 0.7017
L: 0.6995
C: 0.6995
CADCHF
O: 0.7389
H: 0.7398
L: 0.7370
C: 0.7373
AUDCAD
O: 1.0187
H: 1.0194
L: 1.0165
C: 1.0172
NZDCAD
O: 0.9488
H: 0.9496
L: 0.9477
C: 0.9484
AUDNZD
O: 1.0734
H: 1.0738
L: 1.0710
C: 1.0710
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.07151.07371.06821.0725
USDJPY109.31109.42108.87109.03
GBPUSD1.28081.28341.27551.2801
USDCHF0.99810.99990.99520.9954
AUDUSD0.75260.75450.75160.7543
NZDUSD0.70090.70360.69830.7027
USDCAD1.34661.35251.34571.3494
EURJPY117.12117.31116.46116.97
EURGBP0.83600.83860.83510.8370
EURCHF1.06981.07101.06711.0677
EURAUD1.42251.42621.41681.4210
EURNZD1.52641.53361.52071.5236
EURCAD1.44241.44801.43961.4467
GBPJPY140.00140.14139.18139.65
CHFJPY109.43109.64109.07109.43
AUDJPY82.2782.4381.9782.21
NZDJPY76.6176.7976.3176.61
CADJPY81.1281.2480.5780.74
GBPCHF1.27841.28031.27411.2748
GBPAUD1.70091.70331.69401.6968
GBPNZD1.82461.83261.81791.8186
GBPCAD1.72481.73001.71831.7277
AUDCHF0.75160.75340.75030.7508
NZDCHF0.69970.70170.69760.6995
CADCHF0.74090.74250.73700.7373
AUDCAD1.01341.01941.01261.0172
NZDCAD0.94340.94960.94080.9484
AUDNZD1.07331.07691.07101.0710
D
EURUSD
O: 1.0715
H: 1.0737
L: 1.0682
C: 1.0725
USDJPY
O: 109.31
H: 109.42
L: 108.87
C: 109.03
GBPUSD
O: 1.2808
H: 1.2834
L: 1.2755
C: 1.2801
USDCHF
O: 0.9981
H: 0.9999
L: 0.9952
C: 0.9954
AUDUSD
O: 0.7526
H: 0.7545
L: 0.7516
C: 0.7543
NZDUSD
O: 0.7009
H: 0.7036
L: 0.6983
C: 0.7027
USDCAD
O: 1.3466
H: 1.3525
L: 1.3457
C: 1.3494
EURJPY
O: 117.12
H: 117.31
L: 116.46
C: 116.97
EURGBP
O: 0.8360
H: 0.8386
L: 0.8351
C: 0.8370
EURCHF
O: 1.0698
H: 1.0710
L: 1.0671
C: 1.0677
EURAUD
O: 1.4225
H: 1.4262
L: 1.4168
C: 1.4210
EURNZD
O: 1.5264
H: 1.5336
L: 1.5207
C: 1.5236
EURCAD
O: 1.4424
H: 1.4480
L: 1.4396
C: 1.4467
GBPJPY
O: 140.00
H: 140.14
L: 139.18
C: 139.65
CHFJPY
O: 109.43
H: 109.64
L: 109.07
C: 109.43
AUDJPY
O: 82.27
H: 82.43
L: 81.97
C: 82.21
NZDJPY
O: 76.61
H: 76.79
L: 76.31
C: 76.61
CADJPY
O: 81.12
H: 81.24
L: 80.57
C: 80.74
GBPCHF
O: 1.2784
H: 1.2803
L: 1.2741
C: 1.2748
GBPAUD
O: 1.7009
H: 1.7033
L: 1.6940
C: 1.6968
GBPNZD
O: 1.8246
H: 1.8326
L: 1.8179
C: 1.8186
GBPCAD
O: 1.7248
H: 1.7300
L: 1.7183
C: 1.7277
AUDCHF
O: 0.7516
H: 0.7534
L: 0.7503
C: 0.7508
NZDCHF
O: 0.6997
H: 0.7017
L: 0.6976
C: 0.6995
CADCHF
O: 0.7409
H: 0.7425
L: 0.7370
C: 0.7373
AUDCAD
O: 1.0134
H: 1.0194
L: 1.0126
C: 1.0172
NZDCAD
O: 0.9434
H: 0.9496
L: 0.9408
C: 0.9484
AUDNZD
O: 1.0733
H: 1.0769
L: 1.0710
C: 1.0710
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.06131.07371.06011.0725
USDJPY108.70109.42108.12109.03
GBPUSD1.25261.28341.25181.2801
USDCHF1.00251.00550.99520.9954
AUDUSD0.75700.76100.75160.7543
NZDUSD0.69940.70360.69830.7027
USDCAD1.33111.35251.32621.3494
EURJPY115.41117.31114.84116.97
EURGBP0.84610.84890.83510.8370
EURCHF1.06681.07101.06581.0677
EURAUD1.40031.42621.39821.4210
EURNZD1.51481.53361.50941.5236
EURCAD1.41271.44801.41141.4467
GBPJPY136.17140.14135.58139.65
CHFJPY108.29109.64107.68109.43
AUDJPY82.3082.9581.9782.21
NZDJPY76.0176.7975.8676.61
CADJPY81.5781.9580.5780.74
GBPCHF1.25631.28031.25631.2748
GBPAUD1.65311.70331.65061.6968
GBPNZD1.78741.83261.78261.8186
GBPCAD1.66781.73001.66611.7277
AUDCHF0.75890.76300.75030.7508
NZDCHF0.70120.70630.69760.6995
CADCHF0.75270.75550.73700.7373
AUDCAD1.00791.01941.00761.0172
NZDCAD0.93110.94960.93060.9484
AUDNZD1.08041.08331.07101.0710
W
EURUSD
O: 1.0613
H: 1.0737
L: 1.0601
C: 1.0725
USDJPY
O: 108.70
H: 109.42
L: 108.12
C: 109.03
GBPUSD
O: 1.2526
H: 1.2834
L: 1.2518
C: 1.2801
USDCHF
O: 1.0025
H: 1.0055
L: 0.9952
C: 0.9954
AUDUSD
O: 0.7570
H: 0.7610
L: 0.7516
C: 0.7543
NZDUSD
O: 0.6994
H: 0.7036
L: 0.6983
C: 0.7027
USDCAD
O: 1.3311
H: 1.3525
L: 1.3262
C: 1.3494
EURJPY
O: 115.41
H: 117.31
L: 114.84
C: 116.97
EURGBP
O: 0.8461
H: 0.8489
L: 0.8351
C: 0.8370
EURCHF
O: 1.0668
H: 1.0710
L: 1.0658
C: 1.0677
EURAUD
O: 1.4003
H: 1.4262
L: 1.3982
C: 1.4210
EURNZD
O: 1.5148
H: 1.5336
L: 1.5094
C: 1.5236
EURCAD
O: 1.4127
H: 1.4480
L: 1.4114
C: 1.4467
GBPJPY
O: 136.17
H: 140.14
L: 135.58
C: 139.65
CHFJPY
O: 108.29
H: 109.64
L: 107.68
C: 109.43
AUDJPY
O: 82.30
H: 82.95
L: 81.97
C: 82.21
NZDJPY
O: 76.01
H: 76.79
L: 75.86
C: 76.61
CADJPY
O: 81.57
H: 81.95
L: 80.57
C: 80.74
GBPCHF
O: 1.2563
H: 1.2803
L: 1.2563
C: 1.2748
GBPAUD
O: 1.6531
H: 1.7033
L: 1.6506
C: 1.6968
GBPNZD
O: 1.7874
H: 1.8326
L: 1.7826
C: 1.8186
GBPCAD
O: 1.6678
H: 1.7300
L: 1.6661
C: 1.7277
AUDCHF
O: 0.7589
H: 0.7630
L: 0.7503
C: 0.7508
NZDCHF
O: 0.7012
H: 0.7063
L: 0.6976
C: 0.6995
CADCHF
O: 0.7527
H: 0.7555
L: 0.7370
C: 0.7373
AUDCAD
O: 1.0079
H: 1.0194
L: 1.0076
C: 1.0172
NZDCAD
O: 0.9311
H: 0.9496
L: 0.9306
C: 0.9484
AUDNZD
O: 1.0804
H: 1.0833
L: 1.0710
C: 1.0710
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.05741.09061.04941.0652
USDJPY112.71115.50110.10111.39
GBPUSD1.23761.26151.21091.2545
USDCHF1.00551.01700.98131.0026
AUDUSD0.76530.77490.74910.7627
NZDUSD0.71900.71930.68890.7000
USDCAD1.32951.35341.32631.3319
EURJPY119.23122.88118.62118.67
EURGBP0.85400.87860.84840.8485
EURCHF1.06371.08241.06361.0684
EURAUD1.38081.43101.37281.3960
EURNZD1.46991.54831.46931.5188
EURCAD1.40581.45971.39991.4183
GBPJPY139.51140.75137.51139.76
CHFJPY112.07114.30111.00111.04
AUDJPY86.3087.4883.8284.95
NZDJPY81.0781.4977.4677.95
CADJPY84.7585.9082.2383.58
GBPCHF1.24411.25861.22141.2581
GBPAUD1.61581.65681.59031.6442
GBPNZD1.72051.79361.71391.7889
GBPCAD1.64541.68871.62891.6711
AUDCHF0.76980.77510.74740.7647
NZDCHF0.72300.72360.69100.7018
CADCHF0.75590.76050.73300.7523
AUDCAD1.01771.03331.01031.0155
NZDCAD0.95570.95660.92710.9323
AUDNZD1.06401.10181.06281.0879
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0574
H: 1.0906
L: 1.0494
C: 1.0652
USDJPY
O: 112.71
H: 115.50
L: 110.10
C: 111.39
GBPUSD
O: 1.2376
H: 1.2615
L: 1.2109
C: 1.2545
USDCHF
O: 1.0055
H: 1.0170
L: 0.9813
C: 1.0026
AUDUSD
O: 0.7653
H: 0.7749
L: 0.7491
C: 0.7627
NZDUSD
O: 0.7190
H: 0.7193
L: 0.6889
C: 0.7000
USDCAD
O: 1.3295
H: 1.3534
L: 1.3263
C: 1.3319
EURJPY
O: 119.23
H: 122.88
L: 118.62
C: 118.67
EURGBP
O: 0.8540
H: 0.8786
L: 0.8484
C: 0.8485
EURCHF
O: 1.0637
H: 1.0824
L: 1.0636
C: 1.0684
EURAUD
O: 1.3808
H: 1.4310
L: 1.3728
C: 1.3960
EURNZD
O: 1.4699
H: 1.5483
L: 1.4693
C: 1.5188
EURCAD
O: 1.4058
H: 1.4597
L: 1.3999
C: 1.4183
GBPJPY
O: 139.51
H: 140.75
L: 137.51
C: 139.76
CHFJPY
O: 112.07
H: 114.30
L: 111.00
C: 111.04
AUDJPY
O: 86.30
H: 87.48
L: 83.82
C: 84.95
NZDJPY
O: 81.07
H: 81.49
L: 77.46
C: 77.95
CADJPY
O: 84.75
H: 85.90
L: 82.23
C: 83.58
GBPCHF
O: 1.2441
H: 1.2586
L: 1.2214
C: 1.2581
GBPAUD
O: 1.6158
H: 1.6568
L: 1.5903
C: 1.6442
GBPNZD
O: 1.7205
H: 1.7936
L: 1.7139
C: 1.7889
GBPCAD
O: 1.6454
H: 1.6887
L: 1.6289
C: 1.6711
AUDCHF
O: 0.7698
H: 0.7751
L: 0.7474
C: 0.7647
NZDCHF
O: 0.7230
H: 0.7236
L: 0.6910
C: 0.7018
CADCHF
O: 0.7559
H: 0.7605
L: 0.7330
C: 0.7523
AUDCAD
O: 1.0177
H: 1.0333
L: 1.0103
C: 1.0155
NZDCAD
O: 0.9557
H: 0.9566
L: 0.9271
C: 0.9323
AUDNZD
O: 1.0640
H: 1.1018
L: 1.0628
C: 1.0879
Last Updated: Apr 23 23:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 31 20:59 GMT