Pivot Point Charts

enzh-CNfrhiidjakomsesth

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17181.17261.17321.17401.17461.17541.1760
USDJPY108.88108.99109.05109.16109.22109.33109.39
GBPUSD1.28281.28401.28471.28591.28661.28781.2885
USDCHF0.96470.96520.96560.96610.96650.96700.9674
AUDUSD0.79090.79130.79170.79210.79250.79290.7933
NZDUSD0.72950.73010.73050.73110.73150.73210.7325
USDCAD1.25861.25891.25951.25981.26041.26071.2613
EURJPY127.69127.88127.97128.16128.25128.44128.53
EURGBP0.91120.91170.91240.91290.91360.91410.9148
EURCHF1.13241.13311.13351.13421.13461.13531.1357
EURAUD1.47881.47981.48081.48181.48281.48381.4848
EURNZD1.60221.60341.60441.60561.60661.60781.6088
EURCAD1.47671.47751.47821.47901.47971.48051.4812
GBPJPY139.70139.97140.11140.38140.52140.79140.93
CHFJPY112.65112.78112.85112.98113.05113.18113.25
AUDJPY86.2586.3386.3886.4686.5186.5986.64
NZDJPY79.5579.6579.7079.8079.8579.9580.00
CADJPY86.3586.4786.5286.6486.6986.8186.86
GBPCHF1.23891.24021.24101.24231.24311.24441.2452
GBPAUD1.61901.62051.62171.62321.62441.62591.6271
GBPNZD1.75421.75581.75701.75861.75981.76141.7626
GBPCAD1.61601.61751.61851.62001.62101.62251.6235
AUDCHF0.76390.76440.76480.76530.76570.76620.7666
NZDCHF0.70490.70540.70580.70630.70670.70720.7076
CADCHF0.76560.76610.76630.76680.76700.76750.7677
AUDCAD0.99670.99720.99750.99800.99830.99880.9991
NZDCAD0.91960.92020.92060.92120.92160.92220.9226
AUDNZD1.08191.08231.08281.08321.08371.08411.0846
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1760
R2: 1.1754
R1: 1.1746
 
PP: 1.1740
 
S1: 1.1732
S2: 1.1726
S3: 1.1718
USDJPY
R3: 109.39
R2: 109.33
R1: 109.22
 
PP: 109.16
 
S1: 109.05
S2: 108.99
S3: 108.88
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2885
R2: 1.2878
R1: 1.2866
 
PP: 1.2859
 
S1: 1.2847
S2: 1.2840
S3: 1.2828
USDCHF
R3: 0.9674
R2: 0.9670
R1: 0.9665
 
PP: 0.9661
 
S1: 0.9656
S2: 0.9652
S3: 0.9647
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7933
R2: 0.7929
R1: 0.7925
 
PP: 0.7921
 
S1: 0.7917
S2: 0.7913
S3: 0.7909
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7325
R2: 0.7321
R1: 0.7315
 
PP: 0.7311
 
S1: 0.7305
S2: 0.7301
S3: 0.7295
USDCAD
R3: 1.2613
R2: 1.2607
R1: 1.2604
 
PP: 1.2598
 
S1: 1.2595
S2: 1.2589
S3: 1.2586
EURJPY
R3: 128.53
R2: 128.44
R1: 128.25
 
PP: 128.16
 
S1: 127.97
S2: 127.88
S3: 127.69
EURGBP
R3: 0.9148
R2: 0.9141
R1: 0.9136
 
PP: 0.9129
 
S1: 0.9124
S2: 0.9117
S3: 0.9112
EURCHF
R3: 1.1357
R2: 1.1353
R1: 1.1346
 
PP: 1.1342
 
S1: 1.1335
S2: 1.1331
S3: 1.1324
EURAUD
R3: 1.4848
R2: 1.4838
R1: 1.4828
 
PP: 1.4818
 
S1: 1.4808
S2: 1.4798
S3: 1.4788
EURNZD
R3: 1.6088
R2: 1.6078
R1: 1.6066
 
PP: 1.6056
 
S1: 1.6044
S2: 1.6034
S3: 1.6022
EURCAD
R3: 1.4812
R2: 1.4805
R1: 1.4797
 
PP: 1.4790
 
S1: 1.4782
S2: 1.4775
S3: 1.4767
GBPJPY
R3: 140.93
R2: 140.79
R1: 140.52
 
PP: 140.38
 
S1: 140.11
S2: 139.97
S3: 139.70
CHFJPY
R3: 113.25
R2: 113.18
R1: 113.05
 
PP: 112.98
 
S1: 112.85
S2: 112.78
S3: 112.65
AUDJPY
R3: 86.64
R2: 86.59
R1: 86.51
 
PP: 86.46
 
S1: 86.38
S2: 86.33
S3: 86.25
NZDJPY
R3: 80.00
R2: 79.95
R1: 79.85
 
PP: 79.80
 
S1: 79.70
S2: 79.65
S3: 79.55
CADJPY
R3: 86.86
R2: 86.81
R1: 86.69
 
PP: 86.64
 
S1: 86.52
S2: 86.47
S3: 86.35
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2452
R2: 1.2444
R1: 1.2431
 
PP: 1.2423
 
S1: 1.2410
S2: 1.2402
S3: 1.2389
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6271
R2: 1.6259
R1: 1.6244
 
PP: 1.6232
 
S1: 1.6217
S2: 1.6205
S3: 1.6190
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7626
R2: 1.7614
R1: 1.7598
 
PP: 1.7586
 
S1: 1.7570
S2: 1.7558
S3: 1.7542
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6235
R2: 1.6225
R1: 1.6210
 
PP: 1.6200
 
S1: 1.6185
S2: 1.6175
S3: 1.6160
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7666
R2: 0.7662
R1: 0.7657
 
PP: 0.7653
 
S1: 0.7648
S2: 0.7644
S3: 0.7639
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7076
R2: 0.7072
R1: 0.7067
 
PP: 0.7063
 
S1: 0.7058
S2: 0.7054
S3: 0.7049
CADCHF
R3: 0.7677
R2: 0.7675
R1: 0.7670
 
PP: 0.7668
 
S1: 0.7663
S2: 0.7661
S3: 0.7656
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9991
R2: 0.9988
R1: 0.9983
 
PP: 0.9980
 
S1: 0.9975
S2: 0.9972
S3: 0.9967
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9226
R2: 0.9222
R1: 0.9216
 
PP: 0.9212
 
S1: 0.9206
S2: 0.9202
S3: 0.9196
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0846
R2: 1.0841
R1: 1.0837
 
PP: 1.0832
 
S1: 1.0828
S2: 1.0823
S3: 1.0819
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 21 07:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17341.17421.17461.17541.17581.17661.1770
USDJPY108.95109.06109.14109.25109.33109.44109.52
GBPUSD1.28501.28571.28661.28731.28821.28891.2898
USDCHF0.96410.96450.96510.96550.96610.96650.9671
AUDUSD0.79030.79120.79170.79260.79310.79400.7945
NZDUSD0.72990.73040.73110.73160.73230.73280.7335
USDCAD1.25701.25751.25831.25881.25961.26011.2609
EURJPY128.09128.21128.28128.40128.47128.59128.66
EURGBP0.91110.91180.91220.91290.91330.91400.9144
EURCHF1.13341.13381.13441.13481.13541.13581.1364
EURAUD1.48001.48091.48191.48281.48381.48471.4857
EURNZD1.60261.60401.60481.60621.60701.60841.6092
EURCAD1.47801.47861.47901.47961.48001.48061.4810
GBPJPY140.39140.48140.55140.64140.71140.80140.87
CHFJPY112.83112.95113.01113.13113.19113.31113.37
AUDJPY86.3386.4386.4986.5986.6586.7586.81
NZDJPY79.7679.8279.8779.9379.9880.0480.09
CADJPY86.5986.6686.7086.7786.8186.8886.92
GBPCHF1.24051.24121.24231.24301.24411.24481.2459
GBPAUD1.62021.62111.62301.62391.62581.62671.6286
GBPNZD1.75621.75711.75821.75911.76021.76111.7622
GBPCAD1.61831.61891.62001.62061.62171.62231.6234
AUDCHF0.76290.76370.76440.76520.76590.76670.7674
NZDCHF0.70510.70540.70610.70640.70710.70740.7081
CADCHF0.76570.76600.76650.76680.76730.76760.7681
AUDCAD0.99600.99670.99710.99780.99820.99890.9993
NZDCAD0.91930.91980.92060.92110.92190.92240.9232
AUDNZD1.08001.08121.08191.08311.08381.08501.0857
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1770
R2: 1.1766
R1: 1.1758
 
PP: 1.1754
 
S1: 1.1746
S2: 1.1742
S3: 1.1734
USDJPY
R3: 109.52
R2: 109.44
R1: 109.33
 
PP: 109.25
 
S1: 109.14
S2: 109.06
S3: 108.95
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2898
R2: 1.2889
R1: 1.2882
 
PP: 1.2873
 
S1: 1.2866
S2: 1.2857
S3: 1.2850
USDCHF
R3: 0.9671
R2: 0.9665
R1: 0.9661
 
PP: 0.9655
 
S1: 0.9651
S2: 0.9645
S3: 0.9641
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7945
R2: 0.7940
R1: 0.7931
 
PP: 0.7926
 
S1: 0.7917
S2: 0.7912
S3: 0.7903
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7335
R2: 0.7328
R1: 0.7323
 
PP: 0.7316
 
S1: 0.7311
S2: 0.7304
S3: 0.7299
USDCAD
R3: 1.2609
R2: 1.2601
R1: 1.2596
 
PP: 1.2588
 
S1: 1.2583
S2: 1.2575
S3: 1.2570
EURJPY
R3: 128.66
R2: 128.59
R1: 128.47
 
PP: 128.40
 
S1: 128.28
S2: 128.21
S3: 128.09
EURGBP
R3: 0.9144
R2: 0.9140
R1: 0.9133
 
PP: 0.9129
 
S1: 0.9122
S2: 0.9118
S3: 0.9111
EURCHF
R3: 1.1364
R2: 1.1358
R1: 1.1354
 
PP: 1.1348
 
S1: 1.1344
S2: 1.1338
S3: 1.1334
EURAUD
R3: 1.4857
R2: 1.4847
R1: 1.4838
 
PP: 1.4828
 
S1: 1.4819
S2: 1.4809
S3: 1.4800
EURNZD
R3: 1.6092
R2: 1.6084
R1: 1.6070
 
PP: 1.6062
 
S1: 1.6048
S2: 1.6040
S3: 1.6026
EURCAD
R3: 1.4810
R2: 1.4806
R1: 1.4800
 
PP: 1.4796
 
S1: 1.4790
S2: 1.4786
S3: 1.4780
GBPJPY
R3: 140.87
R2: 140.80
R1: 140.71
 
PP: 140.64
 
S1: 140.55
S2: 140.48
S3: 140.39
CHFJPY
R3: 113.37
R2: 113.31
R1: 113.19
 
PP: 113.13
 
S1: 113.01
S2: 112.95
S3: 112.83
AUDJPY
R3: 86.81
R2: 86.75
R1: 86.65
 
PP: 86.59
 
S1: 86.49
S2: 86.43
S3: 86.33
NZDJPY
R3: 80.09
R2: 80.04
R1: 79.98
 
PP: 79.93
 
S1: 79.87
S2: 79.82
S3: 79.76
CADJPY
R3: 86.92
R2: 86.88
R1: 86.81
 
PP: 86.77
 
S1: 86.70
S2: 86.66
S3: 86.59
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2459
R2: 1.2448
R1: 1.2441
 
PP: 1.2430
 
S1: 1.2423
S2: 1.2412
S3: 1.2405
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6286
R2: 1.6267
R1: 1.6258
 
PP: 1.6239
 
S1: 1.6230
S2: 1.6211
S3: 1.6202
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7622
R2: 1.7611
R1: 1.7602
 
PP: 1.7591
 
S1: 1.7582
S2: 1.7571
S3: 1.7562
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6234
R2: 1.6223
R1: 1.6217
 
PP: 1.6206
 
S1: 1.6200
S2: 1.6189
S3: 1.6183
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7674
R2: 0.7667
R1: 0.7659
 
PP: 0.7652
 
S1: 0.7644
S2: 0.7637
S3: 0.7629
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7081
R2: 0.7074
R1: 0.7071
 
PP: 0.7064
 
S1: 0.7061
S2: 0.7054
S3: 0.7051
CADCHF
R3: 0.7681
R2: 0.7676
R1: 0.7673
 
PP: 0.7668
 
S1: 0.7665
S2: 0.7660
S3: 0.7657
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9993
R2: 0.9989
R1: 0.9982
 
PP: 0.9978
 
S1: 0.9971
S2: 0.9967
S3: 0.9960
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9232
R2: 0.9224
R1: 0.9219
 
PP: 0.9211
 
S1: 0.9206
S2: 0.9198
S3: 0.9193
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0857
R2: 1.0850
R1: 1.0838
 
PP: 1.0831
 
S1: 1.0819
S2: 1.0812
S3: 1.0800
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 21 05:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.16521.16791.17191.17461.17861.18131.1853
USDJPY107.67108.14108.66109.13109.65110.12110.64
GBPUSD1.27441.27871.28301.28731.29161.29591.3002
USDCHF0.95170.95510.96000.96340.96830.97170.9766
AUDUSD0.78070.78380.78820.79130.79570.79880.8032
NZDUSD0.72180.72470.72780.73070.73380.73670.7398
USDCAD1.23941.24751.25281.26091.26621.27431.2796
EURJPY126.49127.03127.71128.25128.93129.47130.15
EURGBP0.90390.90640.90980.91230.91570.91820.9216
EURCHF1.11811.12191.12831.13211.13851.14231.1487
EURAUD1.47021.47481.47881.48341.48741.49201.4960
EURNZD1.59391.59771.60281.60661.61171.61551.6206
EURCAD1.46021.46761.47341.48081.48661.49401.4998
GBPJPY138.57139.17139.87140.47141.17141.77142.47
CHFJPY111.99112.50112.81113.32113.63114.14114.45
AUDJPY84.9785.4886.0186.5287.0587.5688.09
NZDJPY78.5879.0479.4379.8980.2880.7481.13
CADJPY84.9085.4886.1186.6987.3287.9088.53
GBPCHF1.22761.23111.23671.24021.24581.24931.2549
GBPAUD1.60001.60931.61631.62561.63261.64191.6489
GBPNZD1.73561.74391.75201.76031.76841.77671.7848
GBPCAD1.59041.60191.61071.62221.63101.64251.6513
AUDCHF0.74840.75280.75880.76320.76920.77360.7796
NZDCHF0.69210.69610.70070.70470.70930.71330.7179
CADCHF0.74820.75320.75980.76480.77140.77640.7830
AUDCAD0.98570.99030.99370.99831.00171.00631.0097
NZDCAD0.90830.91370.91670.92210.92510.93050.9335
AUDNZD1.07651.07841.08101.08291.08551.08741.0900
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1853
R2: 1.1813
R1: 1.1786
 
PP: 1.1746
 
S1: 1.1719
S2: 1.1679
S3: 1.1652
USDJPY
R3: 110.64
R2: 110.12
R1: 109.65
 
PP: 109.13
 
S1: 108.66
S2: 108.14
S3: 107.67
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3002
R2: 1.2959
R1: 1.2916
 
PP: 1.2873
 
S1: 1.2830
S2: 1.2787
S3: 1.2744
USDCHF
R3: 0.9766
R2: 0.9717
R1: 0.9683
 
PP: 0.9634
 
S1: 0.9600
S2: 0.9551
S3: 0.9517
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8032
R2: 0.7988
R1: 0.7957
 
PP: 0.7913
 
S1: 0.7882
S2: 0.7838
S3: 0.7807
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7398
R2: 0.7367
R1: 0.7338
 
PP: 0.7307
 
S1: 0.7278
S2: 0.7247
S3: 0.7218
USDCAD
R3: 1.2796
R2: 1.2743
R1: 1.2662
 
PP: 1.2609
 
S1: 1.2528
S2: 1.2475
S3: 1.2394
EURJPY
R3: 130.15
R2: 129.47
R1: 128.93
 
PP: 128.25
 
S1: 127.71
S2: 127.03
S3: 126.49
EURGBP
R3: 0.9216
R2: 0.9182
R1: 0.9157
 
PP: 0.9123
 
S1: 0.9098
S2: 0.9064
S3: 0.9039
EURCHF
R3: 1.1487
R2: 1.1423
R1: 1.1385
 
PP: 1.1321
 
S1: 1.1283
S2: 1.1219
S3: 1.1181
EURAUD
R3: 1.4960
R2: 1.4920
R1: 1.4874
 
PP: 1.4834
 
S1: 1.4788
S2: 1.4748
S3: 1.4702
EURNZD
R3: 1.6206
R2: 1.6155
R1: 1.6117
 
PP: 1.6066
 
S1: 1.6028
S2: 1.5977
S3: 1.5939
EURCAD
R3: 1.4998
R2: 1.4940
R1: 1.4866
 
PP: 1.4808
 
S1: 1.4734
S2: 1.4676
S3: 1.4602
GBPJPY
R3: 142.47
R2: 141.77
R1: 141.17
 
PP: 140.47
 
S1: 139.87
S2: 139.17
S3: 138.57
CHFJPY
R3: 114.45
R2: 114.14
R1: 113.63
 
PP: 113.32
 
S1: 112.81
S2: 112.50
S3: 111.99
AUDJPY
R3: 88.09
R2: 87.56
R1: 87.05
 
PP: 86.52
 
S1: 86.01
S2: 85.48
S3: 84.97
NZDJPY
R3: 81.13
R2: 80.74
R1: 80.28
 
PP: 79.89
 
S1: 79.43
S2: 79.04
S3: 78.58
CADJPY
R3: 88.53
R2: 87.90
R1: 87.32
 
PP: 86.69
 
S1: 86.11
S2: 85.48
S3: 84.90
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2549
R2: 1.2493
R1: 1.2458
 
PP: 1.2402
 
S1: 1.2367
S2: 1.2311
S3: 1.2276
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6489
R2: 1.6419
R1: 1.6326
 
PP: 1.6256
 
S1: 1.6163
S2: 1.6093
S3: 1.6000
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7848
R2: 1.7767
R1: 1.7684
 
PP: 1.7603
 
S1: 1.7520
S2: 1.7439
S3: 1.7356
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6513
R2: 1.6425
R1: 1.6310
 
PP: 1.6222
 
S1: 1.6107
S2: 1.6019
S3: 1.5904
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7796
R2: 0.7736
R1: 0.7692
 
PP: 0.7632
 
S1: 0.7588
S2: 0.7528
S3: 0.7484
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7179
R2: 0.7133
R1: 0.7093
 
PP: 0.7047
 
S1: 0.7007
S2: 0.6961
S3: 0.6921
CADCHF
R3: 0.7830
R2: 0.7764
R1: 0.7714
 
PP: 0.7648
 
S1: 0.7598
S2: 0.7532
S3: 0.7482
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0097
R2: 1.0063
R1: 1.0017
 
PP: 0.9983
 
S1: 0.9937
S2: 0.9903
S3: 0.9857
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9335
R2: 0.9305
R1: 0.9251
 
PP: 0.9221
 
S1: 0.9167
S2: 0.9137
S3: 0.9083
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0900
R2: 1.0874
R1: 1.0855
 
PP: 1.0829
 
S1: 1.0810
S2: 1.0784
S3: 1.0765
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 18 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.14901.15751.16671.17521.18441.19291.2021
USDJPY105.87107.24108.21109.58110.55111.92112.89
GBPUSD1.26051.27181.27951.29081.29851.30981.3175
USDCHF0.93890.94870.95680.96660.97470.98450.9926
AUDUSD0.76800.77430.78350.78980.79900.80530.8145
NZDUSD0.71320.71770.72440.72890.73560.74010.7468
USDCAD1.22771.24161.24991.26381.27211.28601.2943
EURJPY124.35125.95127.18128.78130.01131.61132.84
EURGBP0.89720.90110.90710.91100.91700.92090.9269
EURCHF1.10251.11411.12441.13601.14631.15791.1682
EURAUD1.44151.45741.47011.48601.49871.51461.5273
EURNZD1.57181.58561.59681.61061.62181.63561.6468
EURCAD1.43961.45621.46781.48441.49601.51261.5242
GBPJPY135.75137.77139.16141.18142.57144.59145.98
CHFJPY110.83111.74112.43113.34114.03114.94115.63
AUDJPY84.2885.1385.8486.6987.4088.2588.96
NZDJPY78.2578.8779.3579.9780.4581.0781.55
CADJPY84.6685.3286.0486.7087.4288.0888.80
GBPCHF1.20001.21731.22981.24711.25961.27691.2894
GBPAUD1.57311.59581.60961.63231.64611.66881.6826
GBPNZD1.71831.73521.74771.76461.77711.79401.8065
GBPCAD1.56631.58981.60471.62821.64311.66661.6815
AUDCHF0.74610.75170.75820.76380.77030.77590.7824
NZDCHF0.68830.69430.69970.70570.71110.71710.7225
CADCHF0.74750.75270.75950.76470.77150.77670.7835
AUDCAD0.98450.98970.99340.99861.00231.00751.0112
NZDCAD0.90450.91170.91580.92300.92710.93430.9384
AUDNZD1.06321.06891.07631.08201.08941.09511.1025
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.2021
R2: 1.1929
R1: 1.1844
 
PP: 1.1752
 
S1: 1.1667
S2: 1.1575
S3: 1.1490
USDJPY
R3: 112.89
R2: 111.92
R1: 110.55
 
PP: 109.58
 
S1: 108.21
S2: 107.24
S3: 105.87
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3175
R2: 1.3098
R1: 1.2985
 
PP: 1.2908
 
S1: 1.2795
S2: 1.2718
S3: 1.2605
USDCHF
R3: 0.9926
R2: 0.9845
R1: 0.9747
 
PP: 0.9666
 
S1: 0.9568
S2: 0.9487
S3: 0.9389
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8145
R2: 0.8053
R1: 0.7990
 
PP: 0.7898
 
S1: 0.7835
S2: 0.7743
S3: 0.7680
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7468
R2: 0.7401
R1: 0.7356
 
PP: 0.7289
 
S1: 0.7244
S2: 0.7177
S3: 0.7132
USDCAD
R3: 1.2943
R2: 1.2860
R1: 1.2721
 
PP: 1.2638
 
S1: 1.2499
S2: 1.2416
S3: 1.2277
EURJPY
R3: 132.84
R2: 131.61
R1: 130.01
 
PP: 128.78
 
S1: 127.18
S2: 125.95
S3: 124.35
EURGBP
R3: 0.9269
R2: 0.9209
R1: 0.9170
 
PP: 0.9110
 
S1: 0.9071
S2: 0.9011
S3: 0.8972
EURCHF
R3: 1.1682
R2: 1.1579
R1: 1.1463
 
PP: 1.1360
 
S1: 1.1244
S2: 1.1141
S3: 1.1025
EURAUD
R3: 1.5273
R2: 1.5146
R1: 1.4987
 
PP: 1.4860
 
S1: 1.4701
S2: 1.4574
S3: 1.4415
EURNZD
R3: 1.6468
R2: 1.6356
R1: 1.6218
 
PP: 1.6106
 
S1: 1.5968
S2: 1.5856
S3: 1.5718
EURCAD
R3: 1.5242
R2: 1.5126
R1: 1.4960
 
PP: 1.4844
 
S1: 1.4678
S2: 1.4562
S3: 1.4396
GBPJPY
R3: 145.98
R2: 144.59
R1: 142.57
 
PP: 141.18
 
S1: 139.16
S2: 137.77
S3: 135.75
CHFJPY
R3: 115.63
R2: 114.94
R1: 114.03
 
PP: 113.34
 
S1: 112.43
S2: 111.74
S3: 110.83
AUDJPY
R3: 88.96
R2: 88.25
R1: 87.40
 
PP: 86.69
 
S1: 85.84
S2: 85.13
S3: 84.28
NZDJPY
R3: 81.55
R2: 81.07
R1: 80.45
 
PP: 79.97
 
S1: 79.35
S2: 78.87
S3: 78.25
CADJPY
R3: 88.80
R2: 88.08
R1: 87.42
 
PP: 86.70
 
S1: 86.04
S2: 85.32
S3: 84.66
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2894
R2: 1.2769
R1: 1.2596
 
PP: 1.2471
 
S1: 1.2298
S2: 1.2173
S3: 1.2000
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6826
R2: 1.6688
R1: 1.6461
 
PP: 1.6323
 
S1: 1.6096
S2: 1.5958
S3: 1.5731
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8065
R2: 1.7940
R1: 1.7771
 
PP: 1.7646
 
S1: 1.7477
S2: 1.7352
S3: 1.7183
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6815
R2: 1.6666
R1: 1.6431
 
PP: 1.6282
 
S1: 1.6047
S2: 1.5898
S3: 1.5663
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7824
R2: 0.7759
R1: 0.7703
 
PP: 0.7638
 
S1: 0.7582
S2: 0.7517
S3: 0.7461
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7225
R2: 0.7171
R1: 0.7111
 
PP: 0.7057
 
S1: 0.6997
S2: 0.6943
S3: 0.6883
CADCHF
R3: 0.7835
R2: 0.7767
R1: 0.7715
 
PP: 0.7647
 
S1: 0.7595
S2: 0.7527
S3: 0.7475
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0112
R2: 1.0075
R1: 1.0023
 
PP: 0.9986
 
S1: 0.9934
S2: 0.9897
S3: 0.9845
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9384
R2: 0.9343
R1: 0.9271
 
PP: 0.9230
 
S1: 0.9158
S2: 0.9117
S3: 0.9045
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1025
R2: 1.0951
R1: 1.0894
 
PP: 1.0820
 
S1: 1.0763
S2: 1.0689
S3: 1.0632
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 18 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.09531.11331.14861.16661.20191.21991.2552
USDJPY104.53107.37108.81111.65113.09115.93117.37
GBPUSD1.25281.26701.29391.30811.33501.34921.3761
USDCHF0.92070.93230.94950.96110.97830.98991.0071
AUDUSD0.72000.73860.76940.78800.81880.83740.8682
NZDUSD0.69320.70670.72890.74240.76460.77810.8003
USDCAD1.16541.20341.22551.26351.28561.32361.3457
EURJPY125.95126.95128.75129.75131.55132.55134.35
EURGBP0.85540.86490.88050.89000.90560.91510.9307
EURCHF1.05651.07441.10961.12751.16271.18061.2158
EURAUD1.37971.41081.44511.47621.51051.54161.5759
EURNZD1.50661.52611.55081.57031.59501.61451.6392
EURCAD1.41991.43391.45561.46961.49131.50531.5270
GBPJPY140.08142.04143.84145.80147.60149.56151.36
CHFJPY107.53110.67112.33115.47117.13120.27121.93
AUDJPY82.3684.0186.1287.7789.8891.5393.64
NZDJPY79.4580.5581.6982.7983.9385.0386.17
CADJPY83.1484.7486.5388.1389.9291.5293.31
GBPCHF1.19151.20921.24311.26081.29471.31241.3463
GBPAUD1.52861.57771.61401.66311.69941.74851.7848
GBPNZD1.67431.70701.73231.76501.79031.82301.8483
GBPCAD1.55071.58711.61771.65411.68471.72111.7517
AUDCHF0.69290.71000.74180.75890.79070.80780.8396
NZDCHF0.67030.68270.70440.71680.73850.75090.7726
CADCHF0.70520.72140.74800.76420.79080.80700.8336
AUDCAD0.94730.96030.97950.99251.01171.02471.0439
NZDCAD0.88940.90510.92130.93700.95320.96890.9851
AUDNZD0.99661.01801.04151.06291.08641.10781.1313
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.2552
R2: 1.2199
R1: 1.2019
 
PP: 1.1666
 
S1: 1.1486
S2: 1.1133
S3: 1.0953
USDJPY
R3: 117.37
R2: 115.93
R1: 113.09
 
PP: 111.65
 
S1: 108.81
S2: 107.37
S3: 104.53
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3761
R2: 1.3492
R1: 1.3350
 
PP: 1.3081
 
S1: 1.2939
S2: 1.2670
S3: 1.2528
USDCHF
R3: 1.0071
R2: 0.9899
R1: 0.9783
 
PP: 0.9611
 
S1: 0.9495
S2: 0.9323
S3: 0.9207
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8682
R2: 0.8374
R1: 0.8188
 
PP: 0.7880
 
S1: 0.7694
S2: 0.7386
S3: 0.7200
NZDUSD
R3: 0.8003
R2: 0.7781
R1: 0.7646
 
PP: 0.7424
 
S1: 0.7289
S2: 0.7067
S3: 0.6932
USDCAD
R3: 1.3457
R2: 1.3236
R1: 1.2856
 
PP: 1.2635
 
S1: 1.2255
S2: 1.2034
S3: 1.1654
EURJPY
R3: 134.35
R2: 132.55
R1: 131.55
 
PP: 129.75
 
S1: 128.75
S2: 126.95
S3: 125.95
EURGBP
R3: 0.9307
R2: 0.9151
R1: 0.9056
 
PP: 0.8900
 
S1: 0.8805
S2: 0.8649
S3: 0.8554
EURCHF
R3: 1.2158
R2: 1.1806
R1: 1.1627
 
PP: 1.1275
 
S1: 1.1096
S2: 1.0744
S3: 1.0565
EURAUD
R3: 1.5759
R2: 1.5416
R1: 1.5105
 
PP: 1.4762
 
S1: 1.4451
S2: 1.4108
S3: 1.3797
EURNZD
R3: 1.6392
R2: 1.6145
R1: 1.5950
 
PP: 1.5703
 
S1: 1.5508
S2: 1.5261
S3: 1.5066
EURCAD
R3: 1.5270
R2: 1.5053
R1: 1.4913
 
PP: 1.4696
 
S1: 1.4556
S2: 1.4339
S3: 1.4199
GBPJPY
R3: 151.36
R2: 149.56
R1: 147.60
 
PP: 145.80
 
S1: 143.84
S2: 142.04
S3: 140.08
CHFJPY
R3: 121.93
R2: 120.27
R1: 117.13
 
PP: 115.47
 
S1: 112.33
S2: 110.67
S3: 107.53
AUDJPY
R3: 93.64
R2: 91.53
R1: 89.88
 
PP: 87.77
 
S1: 86.12
S2: 84.01
S3: 82.36
NZDJPY
R3: 86.17
R2: 85.03
R1: 83.93
 
PP: 82.79
 
S1: 81.69
S2: 80.55
S3: 79.45
CADJPY
R3: 93.31
R2: 91.52
R1: 89.92
 
PP: 88.13
 
S1: 86.53
S2: 84.74
S3: 83.14
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3463
R2: 1.3124
R1: 1.2947
 
PP: 1.2608
 
S1: 1.2431
S2: 1.2092
S3: 1.1915
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7848
R2: 1.7485
R1: 1.6994
 
PP: 1.6631
 
S1: 1.6140
S2: 1.5777
S3: 1.5286
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8483
R2: 1.8230
R1: 1.7903
 
PP: 1.7650
 
S1: 1.7323
S2: 1.7070
S3: 1.6743
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7517
R2: 1.7211
R1: 1.6847
 
PP: 1.6541
 
S1: 1.6177
S2: 1.5871
S3: 1.5507
AUDCHF
R3: 0.8396
R2: 0.8078
R1: 0.7907
 
PP: 0.7589
 
S1: 0.7418
S2: 0.7100
S3: 0.6929
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7726
R2: 0.7509
R1: 0.7385
 
PP: 0.7168
 
S1: 0.7044
S2: 0.6827
S3: 0.6703
CADCHF
R3: 0.8336
R2: 0.8070
R1: 0.7908
 
PP: 0.7642
 
S1: 0.7480
S2: 0.7214
S3: 0.7052
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0439
R2: 1.0247
R1: 1.0117
 
PP: 0.9925
 
S1: 0.9795
S2: 0.9603
S3: 0.9473
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9851
R2: 0.9689
R1: 0.9532
 
PP: 0.9370
 
S1: 0.9213
S2: 0.9051
S3: 0.8894
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1313
R2: 1.1078
R1: 1.0864
 
PP: 1.0629
 
S1: 1.0415
S2: 1.0180
S3: 0.9966
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.17461.17481.17341.1738
USDJPY109.27109.27109.10109.11
GBPUSD1.28711.28711.28521.2854
USDCHF0.96610.96660.96570.9660
AUDUSD0.79200.79260.79180.7920
NZDUSD0.73110.73170.73070.7309
USDCAD1.25951.26021.25931.2600
EURJPY128.34128.34128.06128.07
EURGBP0.91250.91350.91230.9130
EURCHF1.13481.13491.13381.1339
EURAUD1.48271.48281.48081.4818
EURNZD1.60621.60671.60451.6055
EURCAD1.47941.47981.47831.4789
GBPJPY140.63140.65140.24140.25
CHFJPY113.08113.10112.90112.93
AUDJPY86.5586.5586.4286.42
NZDJPY79.8979.9079.7579.75
CADJPY86.7486.7586.5886.58
GBPCHF1.24351.24361.24151.2418
GBPAUD1.62481.62481.62211.6228
GBPNZD1.76001.76021.75741.7582
GBPCAD1.62121.62141.61891.6196
AUDCHF0.76520.76590.76500.7651
NZDCHF0.70640.70690.70600.7061
CADCHF0.76700.76720.76650.7666
AUDCAD0.99770.99840.99760.9979
NZDCAD0.92090.92180.92080.9210
AUDNZD1.08311.08361.08271.0833
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1746
H: 1.1748
L: 1.1734
C: 1.1738
USDJPY
O: 109.27
H: 109.27
L: 109.10
C: 109.11
GBPUSD
O: 1.2871
H: 1.2871
L: 1.2852
C: 1.2854
USDCHF
O: 0.9661
H: 0.9666
L: 0.9657
C: 0.9660
AUDUSD
O: 0.7920
H: 0.7926
L: 0.7918
C: 0.7920
NZDUSD
O: 0.7311
H: 0.7317
L: 0.7307
C: 0.7309
USDCAD
O: 1.2595
H: 1.2602
L: 1.2593
C: 1.2600
EURJPY
O: 128.34
H: 128.34
L: 128.06
C: 128.07
EURGBP
O: 0.9125
H: 0.9135
L: 0.9123
C: 0.9130
EURCHF
O: 1.1348
H: 1.1349
L: 1.1338
C: 1.1339
EURAUD
O: 1.4827
H: 1.4828
L: 1.4808
C: 1.4818
EURNZD
O: 1.6062
H: 1.6067
L: 1.6045
C: 1.6055
EURCAD
O: 1.4794
H: 1.4798
L: 1.4783
C: 1.4789
GBPJPY
O: 140.63
H: 140.65
L: 140.24
C: 140.25
CHFJPY
O: 113.08
H: 113.10
L: 112.90
C: 112.93
AUDJPY
O: 86.55
H: 86.55
L: 86.42
C: 86.42
NZDJPY
O: 79.89
H: 79.90
L: 79.75
C: 79.75
CADJPY
O: 86.74
H: 86.75
L: 86.58
C: 86.58
GBPCHF
O: 1.2435
H: 1.2436
L: 1.2415
C: 1.2418
GBPAUD
O: 1.6248
H: 1.6248
L: 1.6221
C: 1.6228
GBPNZD
O: 1.7600
H: 1.7602
L: 1.7574
C: 1.7582
GBPCAD
O: 1.6212
H: 1.6214
L: 1.6189
C: 1.6196
AUDCHF
O: 0.7652
H: 0.7659
L: 0.7650
C: 0.7651
NZDCHF
O: 0.7064
H: 0.7069
L: 0.7060
C: 0.7061
CADCHF
O: 0.7670
H: 0.7672
L: 0.7665
C: 0.7666
AUDCAD
O: 0.9977
H: 0.9984
L: 0.9976
C: 0.9979
NZDCAD
O: 0.9209
H: 0.9218
L: 0.9208
C: 0.9210
AUDNZD
O: 1.0831
H: 1.0836
L: 1.0827
C: 1.0833
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 21 07:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.17511.17621.17501.1750
USDJPY109.33109.36109.17109.22
GBPUSD1.28681.28801.28641.2875
USDCHF0.96530.96580.96480.9658
AUDUSD0.79250.79340.79200.7923
NZDUSD0.73150.73220.73100.7317
USDCAD1.25941.25941.25811.2590
EURJPY128.48128.52128.33128.35
EURGBP0.91310.91360.91250.9126
EURCHF1.13441.13531.13431.1349
EURAUD1.48271.48371.48181.4829
EURNZD1.60621.60761.60541.6056
EURCAD1.48001.48021.47921.4794
GBPJPY140.69140.72140.56140.63
CHFJPY113.24113.25113.07113.07
AUDJPY86.6486.7086.5486.54
NZDJPY79.9779.9979.8879.92
CADJPY86.8086.8486.7386.74
GBPCHF1.24221.24361.24181.2435
GBPAUD1.62371.62491.62211.6248
GBPNZD1.75891.76011.75811.7592
GBPCAD1.62071.62131.61961.6210
AUDCHF0.76500.76590.76440.7652
NZDCHF0.70610.70680.70580.7067
CADCHF0.76640.76710.76630.7670
AUDCAD0.99800.99840.99730.9976
NZDCAD0.92120.92170.92040.9213
AUDNZD1.08321.08431.08241.0826
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1751
H: 1.1762
L: 1.1750
C: 1.1750
USDJPY
O: 109.33
H: 109.36
L: 109.17
C: 109.22
GBPUSD
O: 1.2868
H: 1.2880
L: 1.2864
C: 1.2875
USDCHF
O: 0.9653
H: 0.9658
L: 0.9648
C: 0.9658
AUDUSD
O: 0.7925
H: 0.7934
L: 0.7920
C: 0.7923
NZDUSD
O: 0.7315
H: 0.7322
L: 0.7310
C: 0.7317
USDCAD
O: 1.2594
H: 1.2594
L: 1.2581
C: 1.2590
EURJPY
O: 128.48
H: 128.52
L: 128.33
C: 128.35
EURGBP
O: 0.9131
H: 0.9136
L: 0.9125
C: 0.9126
EURCHF
O: 1.1344
H: 1.1353
L: 1.1343
C: 1.1349
EURAUD
O: 1.4827
H: 1.4837
L: 1.4818
C: 1.4829
EURNZD
O: 1.6062
H: 1.6076
L: 1.6054
C: 1.6056
EURCAD
O: 1.4800
H: 1.4802
L: 1.4792
C: 1.4794
GBPJPY
O: 140.69
H: 140.72
L: 140.56
C: 140.63
CHFJPY
O: 113.24
H: 113.25
L: 113.07
C: 113.07
AUDJPY
O: 86.64
H: 86.70
L: 86.54
C: 86.54
NZDJPY
O: 79.97
H: 79.99
L: 79.88
C: 79.92
CADJPY
O: 86.80
H: 86.84
L: 86.73
C: 86.74
GBPCHF
O: 1.2422
H: 1.2436
L: 1.2418
C: 1.2435
GBPAUD
O: 1.6237
H: 1.6249
L: 1.6221
C: 1.6248
GBPNZD
O: 1.7589
H: 1.7601
L: 1.7581
C: 1.7592
GBPCAD
O: 1.6207
H: 1.6213
L: 1.6196
C: 1.6210
AUDCHF
O: 0.7650
H: 0.7659
L: 0.7644
C: 0.7652
NZDCHF
O: 0.7061
H: 0.7068
L: 0.7058
C: 0.7067
CADCHF
O: 0.7664
H: 0.7671
L: 0.7663
C: 0.7670
AUDCAD
O: 0.9980
H: 0.9984
L: 0.9973
C: 0.9976
NZDCAD
O: 0.9212
H: 0.9217
L: 0.9204
C: 0.9213
AUDNZD
O: 1.0832
H: 1.0843
L: 1.0824
C: 1.0826
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 21 05:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.17201.17741.17071.1758
USDJPY109.50109.59108.60109.19
GBPUSD1.28681.29171.28311.2872
USDCHF0.96210.96690.95860.9648
AUDUSD0.78810.79440.78690.7926
NZDUSD0.72790.73350.72750.7310
USDCAD1.26771.26901.25561.2581
EURJPY128.35128.78127.56128.40
EURGBP0.91040.91490.90900.9131
EURCHF1.12831.13601.12581.1346
EURAUD1.48581.48801.47941.4828
EURNZD1.60901.61041.60151.6079
EURCAD1.48541.48811.47491.4793
GBPJPY140.90141.08139.78140.56
CHFJPY113.68113.83113.01113.12
AUDJPY86.3187.0385.9986.54
NZDJPY79.7280.3579.5079.82
CADJPY86.3487.2686.0586.75
GBPCHF1.23841.24381.23471.2422
GBPAUD1.63141.63481.61851.6234
GBPNZD1.76641.76851.75211.7602
GBPCAD1.63101.63361.61331.6196
AUDCHF0.75880.76770.75730.7647
NZDCHF0.70090.70880.70020.7052
CADCHF0.75920.76980.75820.7664
AUDCAD0.99891.00280.99480.9972
NZDCAD0.92240.92740.91900.9198
AUDNZD1.08161.08471.08021.0837
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1720
H: 1.1774
L: 1.1707
C: 1.1758
USDJPY
O: 109.50
H: 109.59
L: 108.60
C: 109.19
GBPUSD
O: 1.2868
H: 1.2917
L: 1.2831
C: 1.2872
USDCHF
O: 0.9621
H: 0.9669
L: 0.9586
C: 0.9648
AUDUSD
O: 0.7881
H: 0.7944
L: 0.7869
C: 0.7926
NZDUSD
O: 0.7279
H: 0.7335
L: 0.7275
C: 0.7310
USDCAD
O: 1.2677
H: 1.2690
L: 1.2556
C: 1.2581
EURJPY
O: 128.35
H: 128.78
L: 127.56
C: 128.40
EURGBP
O: 0.9104
H: 0.9149
L: 0.9090
C: 0.9131
EURCHF
O: 1.1283
H: 1.1360
L: 1.1258
C: 1.1346
EURAUD
O: 1.4858
H: 1.4880
L: 1.4794
C: 1.4828
EURNZD
O: 1.6090
H: 1.6104
L: 1.6015
C: 1.6079
EURCAD
O: 1.4854
H: 1.4881
L: 1.4749
C: 1.4793
GBPJPY
O: 140.90
H: 141.08
L: 139.78
C: 140.56
CHFJPY
O: 113.68
H: 113.83
L: 113.01
C: 113.12
AUDJPY
O: 86.31
H: 87.03
L: 85.99
C: 86.54
NZDJPY
O: 79.72
H: 80.35
L: 79.50
C: 79.82
CADJPY
O: 86.34
H: 87.26
L: 86.05
C: 86.75
GBPCHF
O: 1.2384
H: 1.2438
L: 1.2347
C: 1.2422
GBPAUD
O: 1.6314
H: 1.6348
L: 1.6185
C: 1.6234
GBPNZD
O: 1.7664
H: 1.7685
L: 1.7521
C: 1.7602
GBPCAD
O: 1.6310
H: 1.6336
L: 1.6133
C: 1.6196
AUDCHF
O: 0.7588
H: 0.7677
L: 0.7573
C: 0.7647
NZDCHF
O: 0.7009
H: 0.7088
L: 0.7002
C: 0.7052
CADCHF
O: 0.7592
H: 0.7698
L: 0.7582
C: 0.7664
AUDCAD
O: 0.9989
H: 1.0028
L: 0.9948
C: 0.9972
NZDCAD
O: 0.9224
H: 0.9274
L: 0.9190
C: 0.9198
AUDNZD
O: 1.0816
H: 1.0847
L: 1.0802
C: 1.0837
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 18 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.18171.18381.16611.1758
USDJPY109.14110.94108.60109.19
GBPUSD1.30091.30211.28311.2872
USDCHF0.96150.97650.95860.9648
AUDUSD0.78890.79620.78070.7926
NZDUSD0.73020.73350.72230.7310
USDCAD1.26641.27781.25561.2581
EURJPY129.00130.39127.56128.40
EURGBP0.90880.91490.90500.9131
EURCHF1.13681.14771.12581.1346
EURAUD1.49681.50191.47331.4828
EURNZD1.61561.62451.59951.6079
EURCAD1.49711.50111.47291.4793
GBPJPY141.89143.19139.78140.56
CHFJPY113.33114.25112.65113.12
AUDJPY86.1287.5585.9986.54
NZDJPY79.7280.6079.5079.82
CADJPY86.0987.3785.9986.75
GBPCHF1.25041.26451.23471.2422
GBPAUD1.64611.65501.61851.6234
GBPNZD1.77591.78151.75211.7602
GBPCAD1.64651.65171.61331.6196
AUDCHF0.75850.76940.75730.7647
NZDCHF0.70210.71160.70020.7052
CADCHF0.75830.76980.75780.7664
AUDCAD0.99941.00370.99480.9972
NZDCAD0.92530.93030.91900.9198
AUDNZD1.07861.08771.07461.0837
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1817
H: 1.1838
L: 1.1661
C: 1.1758
USDJPY
O: 109.14
H: 110.94
L: 108.60
C: 109.19
GBPUSD
O: 1.3009
H: 1.3021
L: 1.2831
C: 1.2872
USDCHF
O: 0.9615
H: 0.9765
L: 0.9586
C: 0.9648
AUDUSD
O: 0.7889
H: 0.7962
L: 0.7807
C: 0.7926
NZDUSD
O: 0.7302
H: 0.7335
L: 0.7223
C: 0.7310
USDCAD
O: 1.2664
H: 1.2778
L: 1.2556
C: 1.2581
EURJPY
O: 129.00
H: 130.39
L: 127.56
C: 128.40
EURGBP
O: 0.9088
H: 0.9149
L: 0.9050
C: 0.9131
EURCHF
O: 1.1368
H: 1.1477
L: 1.1258
C: 1.1346
EURAUD
O: 1.4968
H: 1.5019
L: 1.4733
C: 1.4828
EURNZD
O: 1.6156
H: 1.6245
L: 1.5995
C: 1.6079
EURCAD
O: 1.4971
H: 1.5011
L: 1.4729
C: 1.4793
GBPJPY
O: 141.89
H: 143.19
L: 139.78
C: 140.56
CHFJPY
O: 113.33
H: 114.25
L: 112.65
C: 113.12
AUDJPY
O: 86.12
H: 87.55
L: 85.99
C: 86.54
NZDJPY
O: 79.72
H: 80.60
L: 79.50
C: 79.82
CADJPY
O: 86.09
H: 87.37
L: 85.99
C: 86.75
GBPCHF
O: 1.2504
H: 1.2645
L: 1.2347
C: 1.2422
GBPAUD
O: 1.6461
H: 1.6550
L: 1.6185
C: 1.6234
GBPNZD
O: 1.7759
H: 1.7815
L: 1.7521
C: 1.7602
GBPCAD
O: 1.6465
H: 1.6517
L: 1.6133
C: 1.6196
AUDCHF
O: 0.7585
H: 0.7694
L: 0.7573
C: 0.7647
NZDCHF
O: 0.7021
H: 0.7116
L: 0.7002
C: 0.7052
CADCHF
O: 0.7583
H: 0.7698
L: 0.7578
C: 0.7664
AUDCAD
O: 0.9994
H: 1.0037
L: 0.9948
C: 0.9972
NZDCAD
O: 0.9253
H: 0.9303
L: 0.9190
C: 0.9198
AUDNZD
O: 1.0786
H: 1.0877
L: 1.0746
C: 1.0837
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 18 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.14151.18451.13121.1840
USDJPY112.08114.49110.21110.25
GBPUSD1.30001.32221.28111.3209
USDCHF0.95790.97260.94380.9668
AUDUSD0.76810.80650.75710.8003
NZDUSD0.73260.75580.72010.7512
USDCAD1.29681.30141.24131.2477
EURJPY127.98130.76127.96130.54
EURGBP0.87770.89940.87430.8962
EURCHF1.09361.14541.09231.1448
EURAUD1.48491.50741.44201.4793
EURNZD1.55611.58971.54551.5756
EURCAD1.48011.48351.44781.4774
GBPJPY145.68147.77144.01145.63
CHFJPY116.84118.60113.80114.00
AUDJPY86.1089.4285.6688.23
NZDJPY82.1283.9081.6682.82
CADJPY86.3889.7286.3388.33
GBPCHF1.24591.27851.22691.2770
GBPAUD1.69141.71221.62681.6503
GBPNZD1.77281.79771.73971.7576
GBPCAD1.68601.69061.62361.6482
AUDCHF0.73570.77600.72710.7736
NZDCHF0.70170.72910.69500.7262
CADCHF0.73800.78050.73770.7745
AUDCAD0.99621.00560.97340.9986
NZDCAD0.95000.95280.92090.9374
AUDNZD1.04731.08441.03951.0649
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1415
H: 1.1845
L: 1.1312
C: 1.1840
USDJPY
O: 112.08
H: 114.49
L: 110.21
C: 110.25
GBPUSD
O: 1.3000
H: 1.3222
L: 1.2811
C: 1.3209
USDCHF
O: 0.9579
H: 0.9726
L: 0.9438
C: 0.9668
AUDUSD
O: 0.7681
H: 0.8065
L: 0.7571
C: 0.8003
NZDUSD
O: 0.7326
H: 0.7558
L: 0.7201
C: 0.7512
USDCAD
O: 1.2968
H: 1.3014
L: 1.2413
C: 1.2477
EURJPY
O: 127.98
H: 130.76
L: 127.96
C: 130.54
EURGBP
O: 0.8777
H: 0.8994
L: 0.8743
C: 0.8962
EURCHF
O: 1.0936
H: 1.1454
L: 1.0923
C: 1.1448
EURAUD
O: 1.4849
H: 1.5074
L: 1.4420
C: 1.4793
EURNZD
O: 1.5561
H: 1.5897
L: 1.5455
C: 1.5756
EURCAD
O: 1.4801
H: 1.4835
L: 1.4478
C: 1.4774
GBPJPY
O: 145.68
H: 147.77
L: 144.01
C: 145.63
CHFJPY
O: 116.84
H: 118.60
L: 113.80
C: 114.00
AUDJPY
O: 86.10
H: 89.42
L: 85.66
C: 88.23
NZDJPY
O: 82.12
H: 83.90
L: 81.66
C: 82.82
CADJPY
O: 86.38
H: 89.72
L: 86.33
C: 88.33
GBPCHF
O: 1.2459
H: 1.2785
L: 1.2269
C: 1.2770
GBPAUD
O: 1.6914
H: 1.7122
L: 1.6268
C: 1.6503
GBPNZD
O: 1.7728
H: 1.7977
L: 1.7397
C: 1.7576
GBPCAD
O: 1.6860
H: 1.6906
L: 1.6236
C: 1.6482
AUDCHF
O: 0.7357
H: 0.7760
L: 0.7271
C: 0.7736
NZDCHF
O: 0.7017
H: 0.7291
L: 0.6950
C: 0.7262
CADCHF
O: 0.7380
H: 0.7805
L: 0.7377
C: 0.7745
AUDCAD
O: 0.9962
H: 1.0056
L: 0.9734
C: 0.9986
NZDCAD
O: 0.9500
H: 0.9528
L: 0.9209
C: 0.9374
AUDNZD
O: 1.0473
H: 1.0844
L: 1.0395
C: 1.0649
Last Updated: Aug 21 07:05 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 31 20:59 GMT