Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07551.07641.07751.07841.07951.08041.0815
USDJPY110.60110.76110.94111.10111.28111.44111.62
GBPUSD1.24871.24941.25101.25171.25331.25401.2556
USDCHF0.98910.99010.99120.99220.99330.99430.9954
AUDUSD0.76160.76240.76330.76410.76500.76580.7667
NZDUSD0.70120.70220.70320.70420.70520.70620.7072
USDCAD1.32881.33041.33171.33331.33461.33621.3375
EURJPY119.45119.57119.71119.83119.97120.09120.23
EURGBP0.85990.86040.86080.86130.86170.86220.8626
EURCHF1.06861.06901.06971.07011.07081.07121.0719
EURAUD1.40851.40951.41041.41141.41231.41331.4142
EURNZD1.52791.52881.53021.53111.53251.53341.5348
EURCAD1.43491.43571.43681.43761.43871.43951.4406
GBPJPY138.62138.75138.96139.09139.30139.43139.64
CHFJPY111.62111.74111.85111.97112.08112.20112.31
AUDJPY84.6784.7484.8384.9084.9985.0685.15
NZDJPY78.0878.1378.1978.2478.3078.3578.41
CADJPY83.0483.1483.2483.3483.4483.5483.64
GBPCHF1.23991.24061.24171.24241.24351.24421.2453
GBPAUD1.63511.63591.63741.63821.63971.64051.6420
GBPNZD1.77321.77431.77641.77751.77961.78071.7828
GBPCAD1.66551.66651.66801.66901.67051.67151.6730
AUDCHF0.75650.75700.75760.75810.75870.75920.7598
NZDCHF0.69730.69780.69820.69870.69910.69960.7000
CADCHF0.74300.74340.74380.74420.74460.74500.7454
AUDCAD1.01651.01721.01791.01861.01931.02001.0207
NZDCAD0.93680.93750.93810.93880.93940.94010.9407
AUDNZD1.08341.08381.08441.08481.08541.08581.0864
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0815
R2: 1.0804
R1: 1.0795
 
PP: 1.0784
 
S1: 1.0775
S2: 1.0764
S3: 1.0755
USDJPY
R3: 111.62
R2: 111.44
R1: 111.28
 
PP: 111.10
 
S1: 110.94
S2: 110.76
S3: 110.60
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2556
R2: 1.2540
R1: 1.2533
 
PP: 1.2517
 
S1: 1.2510
S2: 1.2494
S3: 1.2487
USDCHF
R3: 0.9954
R2: 0.9943
R1: 0.9933
 
PP: 0.9922
 
S1: 0.9912
S2: 0.9901
S3: 0.9891
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7667
R2: 0.7658
R1: 0.7650
 
PP: 0.7641
 
S1: 0.7633
S2: 0.7624
S3: 0.7616
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7072
R2: 0.7062
R1: 0.7052
 
PP: 0.7042
 
S1: 0.7032
S2: 0.7022
S3: 0.7012
USDCAD
R3: 1.3375
R2: 1.3362
R1: 1.3346
 
PP: 1.3333
 
S1: 1.3317
S2: 1.3304
S3: 1.3288
EURJPY
R3: 120.23
R2: 120.09
R1: 119.97
 
PP: 119.83
 
S1: 119.71
S2: 119.57
S3: 119.45
EURGBP
R3: 0.8626
R2: 0.8622
R1: 0.8617
 
PP: 0.8613
 
S1: 0.8608
S2: 0.8604
S3: 0.8599
EURCHF
R3: 1.0719
R2: 1.0712
R1: 1.0708
 
PP: 1.0701
 
S1: 1.0697
S2: 1.0690
S3: 1.0686
EURAUD
R3: 1.4142
R2: 1.4133
R1: 1.4123
 
PP: 1.4114
 
S1: 1.4104
S2: 1.4095
S3: 1.4085
EURNZD
R3: 1.5348
R2: 1.5334
R1: 1.5325
 
PP: 1.5311
 
S1: 1.5302
S2: 1.5288
S3: 1.5279
EURCAD
R3: 1.4406
R2: 1.4395
R1: 1.4387
 
PP: 1.4376
 
S1: 1.4368
S2: 1.4357
S3: 1.4349
GBPJPY
R3: 139.64
R2: 139.43
R1: 139.30
 
PP: 139.09
 
S1: 138.96
S2: 138.75
S3: 138.62
CHFJPY
R3: 112.31
R2: 112.20
R1: 112.08
 
PP: 111.97
 
S1: 111.85
S2: 111.74
S3: 111.62
AUDJPY
R3: 85.15
R2: 85.06
R1: 84.99
 
PP: 84.90
 
S1: 84.83
S2: 84.74
S3: 84.67
NZDJPY
R3: 78.41
R2: 78.35
R1: 78.30
 
PP: 78.24
 
S1: 78.19
S2: 78.13
S3: 78.08
CADJPY
R3: 83.64
R2: 83.54
R1: 83.44
 
PP: 83.34
 
S1: 83.24
S2: 83.14
S3: 83.04
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2453
R2: 1.2442
R1: 1.2435
 
PP: 1.2424
 
S1: 1.2417
S2: 1.2406
S3: 1.2399
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6420
R2: 1.6405
R1: 1.6397
 
PP: 1.6382
 
S1: 1.6374
S2: 1.6359
S3: 1.6351
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7828
R2: 1.7807
R1: 1.7796
 
PP: 1.7775
 
S1: 1.7764
S2: 1.7743
S3: 1.7732
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6730
R2: 1.6715
R1: 1.6705
 
PP: 1.6690
 
S1: 1.6680
S2: 1.6665
S3: 1.6655
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7598
R2: 0.7592
R1: 0.7587
 
PP: 0.7581
 
S1: 0.7576
S2: 0.7570
S3: 0.7565
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7000
R2: 0.6996
R1: 0.6991
 
PP: 0.6987
 
S1: 0.6982
S2: 0.6978
S3: 0.6973
CADCHF
R3: 0.7454
R2: 0.7450
R1: 0.7446
 
PP: 0.7442
 
S1: 0.7438
S2: 0.7434
S3: 0.7430
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0207
R2: 1.0200
R1: 1.0193
 
PP: 1.0186
 
S1: 1.0179
S2: 1.0172
S3: 1.0165
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9407
R2: 0.9401
R1: 0.9394
 
PP: 0.9388
 
S1: 0.9381
S2: 0.9375
S3: 0.9368
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0864
R2: 1.0858
R1: 1.0854
 
PP: 1.0848
 
S1: 1.0844
S2: 1.0838
S3: 1.0834
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 23 17:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07421.07551.07701.07831.07981.08111.0826
USDJPY110.37110.57110.72110.92111.07111.27111.42
GBPUSD1.23991.24311.24641.24961.25291.25611.2594
USDCHF0.98930.99060.99150.99280.99370.99500.9959
AUDUSD0.76050.76150.76240.76340.76430.76530.7662
NZDUSD0.70150.70230.70330.70410.70510.70590.7069
USDCAD1.32791.32971.33171.33351.33551.33731.3393
EURJPY118.94119.19119.39119.64119.84120.09120.29
EURGBP0.85650.85850.86070.86270.86490.86690.8691
EURCHF1.06791.06871.06961.07041.07131.07211.0730
EURAUD1.40691.40851.41061.41221.41431.41591.4180
EURNZD1.52491.52691.52901.53101.53311.53511.5372
EURCAD1.43281.43431.43631.43781.43981.44131.4433
GBPJPY137.48137.93138.24138.69139.00139.45139.76
CHFJPY111.17111.37111.54111.74111.91112.11112.28
AUDJPY84.2384.4284.5284.7184.8185.0085.10
NZDJPY77.7777.9077.9978.1278.2178.3478.43
CADJPY82.6682.8782.9983.2083.3283.5383.65
GBPCHF1.23131.23471.23751.24091.24371.24711.2499
GBPAUD1.62421.62861.63281.63721.64141.64581.6500
GBPNZD1.76031.76531.76961.77461.77891.78391.7882
GBPCAD1.65461.65901.66281.66721.67101.67541.6792
AUDCHF0.75520.75630.75690.75800.75860.75970.7603
NZDCHF0.69650.69740.69820.69910.69990.70080.7016
CADCHF0.74170.74270.74340.74440.74510.74610.7468
AUDCAD1.01471.01581.01691.01801.01911.02021.0213
NZDCAD0.93530.93640.93790.93900.94050.94160.9431
AUDNZD1.08061.08191.08281.08411.08501.08631.0872
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0826
R2: 1.0811
R1: 1.0798
 
PP: 1.0783
 
S1: 1.0770
S2: 1.0755
S3: 1.0742
USDJPY
R3: 111.42
R2: 111.27
R1: 111.07
 
PP: 110.92
 
S1: 110.72
S2: 110.57
S3: 110.37
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2594
R2: 1.2561
R1: 1.2529
 
PP: 1.2496
 
S1: 1.2464
S2: 1.2431
S3: 1.2399
USDCHF
R3: 0.9959
R2: 0.9950
R1: 0.9937
 
PP: 0.9928
 
S1: 0.9915
S2: 0.9906
S3: 0.9893
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7662
R2: 0.7653
R1: 0.7643
 
PP: 0.7634
 
S1: 0.7624
S2: 0.7615
S3: 0.7605
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7069
R2: 0.7059
R1: 0.7051
 
PP: 0.7041
 
S1: 0.7033
S2: 0.7023
S3: 0.7015
USDCAD
R3: 1.3393
R2: 1.3373
R1: 1.3355
 
PP: 1.3335
 
S1: 1.3317
S2: 1.3297
S3: 1.3279
EURJPY
R3: 120.29
R2: 120.09
R1: 119.84
 
PP: 119.64
 
S1: 119.39
S2: 119.19
S3: 118.94
EURGBP
R3: 0.8691
R2: 0.8669
R1: 0.8649
 
PP: 0.8627
 
S1: 0.8607
S2: 0.8585
S3: 0.8565
EURCHF
R3: 1.0730
R2: 1.0721
R1: 1.0713
 
PP: 1.0704
 
S1: 1.0696
S2: 1.0687
S3: 1.0679
EURAUD
R3: 1.4180
R2: 1.4159
R1: 1.4143
 
PP: 1.4122
 
S1: 1.4106
S2: 1.4085
S3: 1.4069
EURNZD
R3: 1.5372
R2: 1.5351
R1: 1.5331
 
PP: 1.5310
 
S1: 1.5290
S2: 1.5269
S3: 1.5249
EURCAD
R3: 1.4433
R2: 1.4413
R1: 1.4398
 
PP: 1.4378
 
S1: 1.4363
S2: 1.4343
S3: 1.4328
GBPJPY
R3: 139.76
R2: 139.45
R1: 139.00
 
PP: 138.69
 
S1: 138.24
S2: 137.93
S3: 137.48
CHFJPY
R3: 112.28
R2: 112.11
R1: 111.91
 
PP: 111.74
 
S1: 111.54
S2: 111.37
S3: 111.17
AUDJPY
R3: 85.10
R2: 85.00
R1: 84.81
 
PP: 84.71
 
S1: 84.52
S2: 84.42
S3: 84.23
NZDJPY
R3: 78.43
R2: 78.34
R1: 78.21
 
PP: 78.12
 
S1: 77.99
S2: 77.90
S3: 77.77
CADJPY
R3: 83.65
R2: 83.53
R1: 83.32
 
PP: 83.20
 
S1: 82.99
S2: 82.87
S3: 82.66
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2499
R2: 1.2471
R1: 1.2437
 
PP: 1.2409
 
S1: 1.2375
S2: 1.2347
S3: 1.2313
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6500
R2: 1.6458
R1: 1.6414
 
PP: 1.6372
 
S1: 1.6328
S2: 1.6286
S3: 1.6242
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7882
R2: 1.7839
R1: 1.7789
 
PP: 1.7746
 
S1: 1.7696
S2: 1.7653
S3: 1.7603
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6792
R2: 1.6754
R1: 1.6710
 
PP: 1.6672
 
S1: 1.6628
S2: 1.6590
S3: 1.6546
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7603
R2: 0.7597
R1: 0.7586
 
PP: 0.7580
 
S1: 0.7569
S2: 0.7563
S3: 0.7552
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7016
R2: 0.7008
R1: 0.6999
 
PP: 0.6991
 
S1: 0.6982
S2: 0.6974
S3: 0.6965
CADCHF
R3: 0.7468
R2: 0.7461
R1: 0.7451
 
PP: 0.7444
 
S1: 0.7434
S2: 0.7427
S3: 0.7417
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0213
R2: 1.0202
R1: 1.0191
 
PP: 1.0180
 
S1: 1.0169
S2: 1.0158
S3: 1.0147
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9431
R2: 0.9416
R1: 0.9405
 
PP: 0.9390
 
S1: 0.9379
S2: 0.9364
S3: 0.9353
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0872
R2: 1.0863
R1: 1.0850
 
PP: 1.0841
 
S1: 1.0828
S2: 1.0819
S3: 1.0806
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 23 14:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07251.07501.07741.07991.08231.08481.0872
USDJPY109.62110.17110.67111.22111.72112.27112.77
GBPUSD1.23511.23871.24341.24701.25171.25531.2600
USDCHF0.98160.98480.98810.99130.99460.99781.0011
AUDUSD0.75970.76180.76470.76680.76970.77180.7747
NZDUSD0.69590.69880.70150.70440.70710.71000.7127
USDCAD1.32061.32621.32961.33521.33861.34421.3476
EURJPY118.37119.02119.53120.18120.69121.34121.85
EURGBP0.85710.86070.86280.86640.86850.87210.8742
EURCHF1.06191.06531.06781.07121.07371.07711.0796
EURAUD1.39641.40061.40351.40771.41061.41481.4177
EURNZD1.51691.52211.52751.53271.53811.54331.5487
EURCAD1.42381.43101.43501.44221.44621.45341.4574
GBPJPY136.09136.91137.84138.66139.59140.41141.34
CHFJPY111.04111.39111.75112.10112.46112.81113.17
AUDJPY83.6684.2484.7885.3685.9086.4887.02
NZDJPY77.2077.6177.9478.3578.6879.0979.42
CADJPY81.7182.1782.7883.2483.8584.3184.92
GBPCHF1.21891.22411.23081.23601.24271.24791.2546
GBPAUD1.60761.61351.61971.62561.63181.63771.6439
GBPNZD1.74711.75431.76301.77021.77891.78611.7948
GBPCAD1.64951.65541.65951.66541.66951.67541.6795
AUDCHF0.75000.75360.75720.76080.76440.76800.7716
NZDCHF0.69150.69390.69610.69850.70070.70310.7053
CADCHF0.73290.73530.73950.74190.74610.74850.7527
AUDCAD1.01751.02021.02161.02431.02571.02841.0298
NZDCAD0.92960.93360.93620.94020.94280.94680.9494
AUDNZD1.07981.08271.08611.08901.09241.09531.0987
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.0872
R2: 1.0848
R1: 1.0823
 
PP: 1.0799
 
S1: 1.0774
S2: 1.0750
S3: 1.0725
USDJPY
R3: 112.77
R2: 112.27
R1: 111.72
 
PP: 111.22
 
S1: 110.67
S2: 110.17
S3: 109.62
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2600
R2: 1.2553
R1: 1.2517
 
PP: 1.2470
 
S1: 1.2434
S2: 1.2387
S3: 1.2351
USDCHF
R3: 1.0011
R2: 0.9978
R1: 0.9946
 
PP: 0.9913
 
S1: 0.9881
S2: 0.9848
S3: 0.9816
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7747
R2: 0.7718
R1: 0.7697
 
PP: 0.7668
 
S1: 0.7647
S2: 0.7618
S3: 0.7597
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7127
R2: 0.7100
R1: 0.7071
 
PP: 0.7044
 
S1: 0.7015
S2: 0.6988
S3: 0.6959
USDCAD
R3: 1.3476
R2: 1.3442
R1: 1.3386
 
PP: 1.3352
 
S1: 1.3296
S2: 1.3262
S3: 1.3206
EURJPY
R3: 121.85
R2: 121.34
R1: 120.69
 
PP: 120.18
 
S1: 119.53
S2: 119.02
S3: 118.37
EURGBP
R3: 0.8742
R2: 0.8721
R1: 0.8685
 
PP: 0.8664
 
S1: 0.8628
S2: 0.8607
S3: 0.8571
EURCHF
R3: 1.0796
R2: 1.0771
R1: 1.0737
 
PP: 1.0712
 
S1: 1.0678
S2: 1.0653
S3: 1.0619
EURAUD
R3: 1.4177
R2: 1.4148
R1: 1.4106
 
PP: 1.4077
 
S1: 1.4035
S2: 1.4006
S3: 1.3964
EURNZD
R3: 1.5487
R2: 1.5433
R1: 1.5381
 
PP: 1.5327
 
S1: 1.5275
S2: 1.5221
S3: 1.5169
EURCAD
R3: 1.4574
R2: 1.4534
R1: 1.4462
 
PP: 1.4422
 
S1: 1.4350
S2: 1.4310
S3: 1.4238
GBPJPY
R3: 141.34
R2: 140.41
R1: 139.59
 
PP: 138.66
 
S1: 137.84
S2: 136.91
S3: 136.09
CHFJPY
R3: 113.17
R2: 112.81
R1: 112.46
 
PP: 112.10
 
S1: 111.75
S2: 111.39
S3: 111.04
AUDJPY
R3: 87.02
R2: 86.48
R1: 85.90
 
PP: 85.36
 
S1: 84.78
S2: 84.24
S3: 83.66
NZDJPY
R3: 79.42
R2: 79.09
R1: 78.68
 
PP: 78.35
 
S1: 77.94
S2: 77.61
S3: 77.20
CADJPY
R3: 84.92
R2: 84.31
R1: 83.85
 
PP: 83.24
 
S1: 82.78
S2: 82.17
S3: 81.71
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2546
R2: 1.2479
R1: 1.2427
 
PP: 1.2360
 
S1: 1.2308
S2: 1.2241
S3: 1.2189
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6439
R2: 1.6377
R1: 1.6318
 
PP: 1.6256
 
S1: 1.6197
S2: 1.6135
S3: 1.6076
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7948
R2: 1.7861
R1: 1.7789
 
PP: 1.7702
 
S1: 1.7630
S2: 1.7543
S3: 1.7471
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6795
R2: 1.6754
R1: 1.6695
 
PP: 1.6654
 
S1: 1.6595
S2: 1.6554
S3: 1.6495
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7716
R2: 0.7680
R1: 0.7644
 
PP: 0.7608
 
S1: 0.7572
S2: 0.7536
S3: 0.7500
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7053
R2: 0.7031
R1: 0.7007
 
PP: 0.6985
 
S1: 0.6961
S2: 0.6939
S3: 0.6915
CADCHF
R3: 0.7527
R2: 0.7485
R1: 0.7461
 
PP: 0.7419
 
S1: 0.7395
S2: 0.7353
S3: 0.7329
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0298
R2: 1.0284
R1: 1.0257
 
PP: 1.0243
 
S1: 1.0216
S2: 1.0202
S3: 1.0175
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9494
R2: 0.9468
R1: 0.9428
 
PP: 0.9402
 
S1: 0.9362
S2: 0.9336
S3: 0.9296
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0987
R2: 1.0953
R1: 1.0924
 
PP: 1.0890
 
S1: 1.0861
S2: 1.0827
S3: 1.0798
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 22 21:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.04461.05231.06291.07061.08121.08891.0995
USDJPY109.09110.83111.72113.46114.35116.09116.98
GBPUSD1.19041.20071.21991.23021.24941.25971.2789
USDCHF0.97340.98380.99081.00121.00821.01861.0256
AUDUSD0.73980.74650.75840.76510.77700.78370.7956
NZDUSD0.67670.68300.69230.69860.70790.71420.7235
USDCAD1.30281.31521.32471.33711.34661.35901.3685
EURJPY118.15119.48120.22121.55122.29123.62124.36
EURGBP0.84920.85750.86190.87020.87460.88290.8873
EURCHF1.05181.06011.06591.07421.08001.08831.0941
EURAUD1.35071.36931.38101.39961.41131.42991.4416
EURNZD1.49321.50691.51801.53171.54281.55651.5676
EURCAD1.40611.41511.42381.43281.44151.45051.4592
GBPJPY136.50137.53138.55139.58140.60141.63142.65
CHFJPY110.69111.72112.24113.27113.79114.82115.34
AUDJPY85.3385.9186.3286.9087.3187.8988.30
NZDJPY77.4978.1678.5879.2579.6780.3480.76
CADJPY82.4083.2883.8284.7085.2486.1286.66
GBPCHF1.20991.21561.22621.23191.24251.24821.2588
GBPAUD1.56651.57841.59301.60491.61951.63141.6460
GBPNZD1.71761.73031.74771.76041.77781.79051.8079
GBPCAD1.61091.61991.63661.64561.66231.67131.6880
AUDCHF0.75100.75570.76210.76680.77320.77790.7843
NZDCHF0.68390.68900.69460.69970.70530.71040.7160
CADCHF0.73780.74190.74460.74870.75140.75550.7582
AUDCAD1.00331.00891.01821.02381.03311.03871.0480
NZDCAD0.91870.92290.92950.93370.94030.94450.9511
AUDNZD1.07251.07931.08831.09511.10411.11091.1199
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.0995
R2: 1.0889
R1: 1.0812
 
PP: 1.0706
 
S1: 1.0629
S2: 1.0523
S3: 1.0446
USDJPY
R3: 116.98
R2: 116.09
R1: 114.35
 
PP: 113.46
 
S1: 111.72
S2: 110.83
S3: 109.09
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2789
R2: 1.2597
R1: 1.2494
 
PP: 1.2302
 
S1: 1.2199
S2: 1.2007
S3: 1.1904
USDCHF
R3: 1.0256
R2: 1.0186
R1: 1.0082
 
PP: 1.0012
 
S1: 0.9908
S2: 0.9838
S3: 0.9734
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7956
R2: 0.7837
R1: 0.7770
 
PP: 0.7651
 
S1: 0.7584
S2: 0.7465
S3: 0.7398
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7235
R2: 0.7142
R1: 0.7079
 
PP: 0.6986
 
S1: 0.6923
S2: 0.6830
S3: 0.6767
USDCAD
R3: 1.3685
R2: 1.3590
R1: 1.3466
 
PP: 1.3371
 
S1: 1.3247
S2: 1.3152
S3: 1.3028
EURJPY
R3: 124.36
R2: 123.62
R1: 122.29
 
PP: 121.55
 
S1: 120.22
S2: 119.48
S3: 118.15
EURGBP
R3: 0.8873
R2: 0.8829
R1: 0.8746
 
PP: 0.8702
 
S1: 0.8619
S2: 0.8575
S3: 0.8492
EURCHF
R3: 1.0941
R2: 1.0883
R1: 1.0800
 
PP: 1.0742
 
S1: 1.0659
S2: 1.0601
S3: 1.0518
EURAUD
R3: 1.4416
R2: 1.4299
R1: 1.4113
 
PP: 1.3996
 
S1: 1.3810
S2: 1.3693
S3: 1.3507
EURNZD
R3: 1.5676
R2: 1.5565
R1: 1.5428
 
PP: 1.5317
 
S1: 1.5180
S2: 1.5069
S3: 1.4932
EURCAD
R3: 1.4592
R2: 1.4505
R1: 1.4415
 
PP: 1.4328
 
S1: 1.4238
S2: 1.4151
S3: 1.4061
GBPJPY
R3: 142.65
R2: 141.63
R1: 140.60
 
PP: 139.58
 
S1: 138.55
S2: 137.53
S3: 136.50
CHFJPY
R3: 115.34
R2: 114.82
R1: 113.79
 
PP: 113.27
 
S1: 112.24
S2: 111.72
S3: 110.69
AUDJPY
R3: 88.30
R2: 87.89
R1: 87.31
 
PP: 86.90
 
S1: 86.32
S2: 85.91
S3: 85.33
NZDJPY
R3: 80.76
R2: 80.34
R1: 79.67
 
PP: 79.25
 
S1: 78.58
S2: 78.16
S3: 77.49
CADJPY
R3: 86.66
R2: 86.12
R1: 85.24
 
PP: 84.70
 
S1: 83.82
S2: 83.28
S3: 82.40
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2588
R2: 1.2482
R1: 1.2425
 
PP: 1.2319
 
S1: 1.2262
S2: 1.2156
S3: 1.2099
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6460
R2: 1.6314
R1: 1.6195
 
PP: 1.6049
 
S1: 1.5930
S2: 1.5784
S3: 1.5665
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8079
R2: 1.7905
R1: 1.7778
 
PP: 1.7604
 
S1: 1.7477
S2: 1.7303
S3: 1.7176
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6880
R2: 1.6713
R1: 1.6623
 
PP: 1.6456
 
S1: 1.6366
S2: 1.6199
S3: 1.6109
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7843
R2: 0.7779
R1: 0.7732
 
PP: 0.7668
 
S1: 0.7621
S2: 0.7557
S3: 0.7510
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7160
R2: 0.7104
R1: 0.7053
 
PP: 0.6997
 
S1: 0.6946
S2: 0.6890
S3: 0.6839
CADCHF
R3: 0.7582
R2: 0.7555
R1: 0.7514
 
PP: 0.7487
 
S1: 0.7446
S2: 0.7419
S3: 0.7378
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0480
R2: 1.0387
R1: 1.0331
 
PP: 1.0238
 
S1: 1.0182
S2: 1.0089
S3: 1.0033
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9511
R2: 0.9445
R1: 0.9403
 
PP: 0.9337
 
S1: 0.9295
S2: 0.9229
S3: 0.9187
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1199
R2: 1.1109
R1: 1.1041
 
PP: 1.0951
 
S1: 1.0883
S2: 1.0793
S3: 1.0725
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 17 21:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.01021.02971.04371.06321.07721.09671.1107
USDJPY107.87109.72111.24113.09114.61116.46117.98
GBPUSD1.18901.21181.22491.24771.26081.28361.2967
USDCHF0.96340.97510.99051.00221.01761.02931.0447
AUDUSD0.73680.74600.75570.76490.77460.78380.7935
NZDUSD0.68420.69860.70880.72320.73340.74780.7580
USDCAD1.27481.28631.30821.31971.34161.35311.3750
EURJPY113.18115.71117.46119.99121.74124.27126.02
EURGBP0.81750.82880.84150.85280.86550.87680.8895
EURCHF1.05381.05851.06111.06581.06841.07311.0757
EURAUD1.28651.32451.35291.39091.41931.45731.4857
EURNZD1.42041.43681.45351.46991.48661.50301.5197
EURCAD1.35101.36461.38561.39921.42021.43381.4548
GBPJPY131.79135.16137.38140.75142.97146.34148.56
CHFJPY106.89108.98110.52112.61114.15116.24117.78
AUDJPY82.0483.6384.9886.5787.9289.5190.86
NZDJPY78.0179.2680.1681.4182.3183.5684.46
CADJPY79.8382.0183.3885.5686.9389.1190.48
GBPCHF1.19861.21611.23071.24821.26281.28031.2949
GBPAUD1.53081.57081.59381.63381.65681.69681.7198
GBPNZD1.63521.66301.69211.71991.74901.77681.8059
GBPCAD1.59091.60571.62611.64091.66131.67611.6965
AUDCHF0.71890.73330.75170.76610.78450.79890.8173
NZDCHF0.69920.70770.71540.72390.73160.74010.7478
CADCHF0.73130.74280.74940.76090.76750.77900.7856
AUDCAD0.96360.97540.99681.00861.03001.04181.0632
NZDCAD0.90830.92150.93890.95210.96950.98271.0001
AUDNZD1.00391.02021.04221.05851.08051.09681.1188
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1107
R2: 1.0967
R1: 1.0772
 
PP: 1.0632
 
S1: 1.0437
S2: 1.0297
S3: 1.0102
USDJPY
R3: 117.98
R2: 116.46
R1: 114.61
 
PP: 113.09
 
S1: 111.24
S2: 109.72
S3: 107.87
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2967
R2: 1.2836
R1: 1.2608
 
PP: 1.2477
 
S1: 1.2249
S2: 1.2118
S3: 1.1890
USDCHF
R3: 1.0447
R2: 1.0293
R1: 1.0176
 
PP: 1.0022
 
S1: 0.9905
S2: 0.9751
S3: 0.9634
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7935
R2: 0.7838
R1: 0.7746
 
PP: 0.7649
 
S1: 0.7557
S2: 0.7460
S3: 0.7368
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7580
R2: 0.7478
R1: 0.7334
 
PP: 0.7232
 
S1: 0.7088
S2: 0.6986
S3: 0.6842
USDCAD
R3: 1.3750
R2: 1.3531
R1: 1.3416
 
PP: 1.3197
 
S1: 1.3082
S2: 1.2863
S3: 1.2748
EURJPY
R3: 126.02
R2: 124.27
R1: 121.74
 
PP: 119.99
 
S1: 117.46
S2: 115.71
S3: 113.18
EURGBP
R3: 0.8895
R2: 0.8768
R1: 0.8655
 
PP: 0.8528
 
S1: 0.8415
S2: 0.8288
S3: 0.8175
EURCHF
R3: 1.0757
R2: 1.0731
R1: 1.0684
 
PP: 1.0658
 
S1: 1.0611
S2: 1.0585
S3: 1.0538
EURAUD
R3: 1.4857
R2: 1.4573
R1: 1.4193
 
PP: 1.3909
 
S1: 1.3529
S2: 1.3245
S3: 1.2865
EURNZD
R3: 1.5197
R2: 1.5030
R1: 1.4866
 
PP: 1.4699
 
S1: 1.4535
S2: 1.4368
S3: 1.4204
EURCAD
R3: 1.4548
R2: 1.4338
R1: 1.4202
 
PP: 1.3992
 
S1: 1.3856
S2: 1.3646
S3: 1.3510
GBPJPY
R3: 148.56
R2: 146.34
R1: 142.97
 
PP: 140.75
 
S1: 137.38
S2: 135.16
S3: 131.79
CHFJPY
R3: 117.78
R2: 116.24
R1: 114.15
 
PP: 112.61
 
S1: 110.52
S2: 108.98
S3: 106.89
AUDJPY
R3: 90.86
R2: 89.51
R1: 87.92
 
PP: 86.57
 
S1: 84.98
S2: 83.63
S3: 82.04
NZDJPY
R3: 84.46
R2: 83.56
R1: 82.31
 
PP: 81.41
 
S1: 80.16
S2: 79.26
S3: 78.01
CADJPY
R3: 90.48
R2: 89.11
R1: 86.93
 
PP: 85.56
 
S1: 83.38
S2: 82.01
S3: 79.83
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2949
R2: 1.2803
R1: 1.2628
 
PP: 1.2482
 
S1: 1.2307
S2: 1.2161
S3: 1.1986
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7198
R2: 1.6968
R1: 1.6568
 
PP: 1.6338
 
S1: 1.5938
S2: 1.5708
S3: 1.5308
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8059
R2: 1.7768
R1: 1.7490
 
PP: 1.7199
 
S1: 1.6921
S2: 1.6630
S3: 1.6352
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6965
R2: 1.6761
R1: 1.6613
 
PP: 1.6409
 
S1: 1.6261
S2: 1.6057
S3: 1.5909
AUDCHF
R3: 0.8173
R2: 0.7989
R1: 0.7845
 
PP: 0.7661
 
S1: 0.7517
S2: 0.7333
S3: 0.7189
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7478
R2: 0.7401
R1: 0.7316
 
PP: 0.7239
 
S1: 0.7154
S2: 0.7077
S3: 0.6992
CADCHF
R3: 0.7856
R2: 0.7790
R1: 0.7675
 
PP: 0.7609
 
S1: 0.7494
S2: 0.7428
S3: 0.7313
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0632
R2: 1.0418
R1: 1.0300
 
PP: 1.0086
 
S1: 0.9968
S2: 0.9754
S3: 0.9636
NZDCAD
R3: 1.0001
R2: 0.9827
R1: 0.9695
 
PP: 0.9521
 
S1: 0.9389
S2: 0.9215
S3: 0.9083
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1188
R2: 1.0968
R1: 1.0805
 
PP: 1.0585
 
S1: 1.0422
S2: 1.0202
S3: 1.0039
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 28 21:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.07891.07931.07731.0786
USDJPY111.01111.27110.93111.11
GBPUSD1.25221.25251.25021.2525
USDCHF0.99130.99320.99110.9923
AUDUSD0.76450.76490.76320.7642
NZDUSD0.70480.70530.70330.7041
USDCAD1.33221.33481.33191.3331
EURJPY119.77119.94119.68119.86
EURGBP0.86150.86190.86100.8611
EURCHF1.06951.07051.06941.0704
EURAUD1.41101.41231.41041.4114
EURNZD1.53021.53201.52971.5316
EURCAD1.43731.43841.43651.4379
GBPJPY139.01139.23138.89139.16
CHFJPY111.97112.10111.87111.95
AUDJPY84.8784.9884.8284.91
NZDJPY78.2578.3078.1978.24
CADJPY83.3283.4483.2483.34
GBPCHF1.24131.24301.24121.2429
GBPAUD1.63771.63911.63681.6388
GBPNZD1.77611.77871.77551.7784
GBPCAD1.66811.66991.66741.6696
AUDCHF0.75790.75850.75740.7583
NZDCHF0.69870.69910.69820.6987
CADCHF0.74400.74450.74370.7443
AUDCAD1.01851.01921.01781.0187
NZDCAD0.93910.93950.93820.9387
AUDNZD1.08441.08521.08421.0850
H
EURUSD
O: 1.0789
H: 1.0793
L: 1.0773
C: 1.0786
USDJPY
O: 111.01
H: 111.27
L: 110.93
C: 111.11
GBPUSD
O: 1.2522
H: 1.2525
L: 1.2502
C: 1.2525
USDCHF
O: 0.9913
H: 0.9932
L: 0.9911
C: 0.9923
AUDUSD
O: 0.7645
H: 0.7649
L: 0.7632
C: 0.7642
NZDUSD
O: 0.7048
H: 0.7053
L: 0.7033
C: 0.7041
USDCAD
O: 1.3322
H: 1.3348
L: 1.3319
C: 1.3331
EURJPY
O: 119.77
H: 119.94
L: 119.68
C: 119.86
EURGBP
O: 0.8615
H: 0.8619
L: 0.8610
C: 0.8611
EURCHF
O: 1.0695
H: 1.0705
L: 1.0694
C: 1.0704
EURAUD
O: 1.4110
H: 1.4123
L: 1.4104
C: 1.4114
EURNZD
O: 1.5302
H: 1.5320
L: 1.5297
C: 1.5316
EURCAD
O: 1.4373
H: 1.4384
L: 1.4365
C: 1.4379
GBPJPY
O: 139.01
H: 139.23
L: 138.89
C: 139.16
CHFJPY
O: 111.97
H: 112.10
L: 111.87
C: 111.95
AUDJPY
O: 84.87
H: 84.98
L: 84.82
C: 84.91
NZDJPY
O: 78.25
H: 78.30
L: 78.19
C: 78.24
CADJPY
O: 83.32
H: 83.44
L: 83.24
C: 83.34
GBPCHF
O: 1.2413
H: 1.2430
L: 1.2412
C: 1.2429
GBPAUD
O: 1.6377
H: 1.6391
L: 1.6368
C: 1.6388
GBPNZD
O: 1.7761
H: 1.7787
L: 1.7755
C: 1.7784
GBPCAD
O: 1.6681
H: 1.6699
L: 1.6674
C: 1.6696
AUDCHF
O: 0.7579
H: 0.7585
L: 0.7574
C: 0.7583
NZDCHF
O: 0.6987
H: 0.6991
L: 0.6982
C: 0.6987
CADCHF
O: 0.7440
H: 0.7445
L: 0.7437
C: 0.7443
AUDCAD
O: 1.0185
H: 1.0192
L: 1.0178
C: 1.0187
NZDCAD
O: 0.9391
H: 0.9395
L: 0.9382
C: 0.9387
AUDNZD
O: 1.0844
H: 1.0852
L: 1.0842
C: 1.0850
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 23 17:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.07741.07951.07671.0786
USDJPY111.04111.13110.78110.86
GBPUSD1.24751.25271.24621.2498
USDCHF0.99370.99420.99200.9923
AUDUSD0.76360.76430.76240.7634
NZDUSD0.70440.70480.70300.7044
USDCAD1.33441.33541.33161.3336
EURJPY119.64119.90119.45119.58
EURGBP0.86360.86470.86050.8629
EURCHF1.07061.07131.06961.0704
EURAUD1.41081.41381.41011.4127
EURNZD1.52921.53311.52901.5310
EURCAD1.43781.43921.43571.4384
GBPJPY138.51139.14138.38138.55
CHFJPY111.73111.95111.58111.70
AUDJPY84.7984.8984.6084.63
NZDJPY78.2278.2478.0278.09
CADJPY83.2083.4083.0783.12
GBPCHF1.23961.24431.23811.2403
GBPAUD1.63351.64161.63301.6370
GBPNZD1.77051.77951.77021.7740
GBPCAD1.66471.67151.66331.6667
AUDCHF0.75880.75900.75730.7576
NZDCHF0.70000.70000.69830.6990
CADCHF0.74460.74550.74380.7440
AUDCAD1.01901.01911.01691.0180
NZDCAD0.94010.94010.93750.9394
AUDNZD1.08381.08551.08331.0836
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.0774
H: 1.0795
L: 1.0767
C: 1.0786
USDJPY
O: 111.04
H: 111.13
L: 110.78
C: 110.86
GBPUSD
O: 1.2475
H: 1.2527
L: 1.2462
C: 1.2498
USDCHF
O: 0.9937
H: 0.9942
L: 0.9920
C: 0.9923
AUDUSD
O: 0.7636
H: 0.7643
L: 0.7624
C: 0.7634
NZDUSD
O: 0.7044
H: 0.7048
L: 0.7030
C: 0.7044
USDCAD
O: 1.3344
H: 1.3354
L: 1.3316
C: 1.3336
EURJPY
O: 119.64
H: 119.90
L: 119.45
C: 119.58
EURGBP
O: 0.8636
H: 0.8647
L: 0.8605
C: 0.8629
EURCHF
O: 1.0706
H: 1.0713
L: 1.0696
C: 1.0704
EURAUD
O: 1.4108
H: 1.4138
L: 1.4101
C: 1.4127
EURNZD
O: 1.5292
H: 1.5331
L: 1.5290
C: 1.5310
EURCAD
O: 1.4378
H: 1.4392
L: 1.4357
C: 1.4384
GBPJPY
O: 138.51
H: 139.14
L: 138.38
C: 138.55
CHFJPY
O: 111.73
H: 111.95
L: 111.58
C: 111.70
AUDJPY
O: 84.79
H: 84.89
L: 84.60
C: 84.63
NZDJPY
O: 78.22
H: 78.24
L: 78.02
C: 78.09
CADJPY
O: 83.20
H: 83.40
L: 83.07
C: 83.12
GBPCHF
O: 1.2396
H: 1.2443
L: 1.2381
C: 1.2403
GBPAUD
O: 1.6335
H: 1.6416
L: 1.6330
C: 1.6370
GBPNZD
O: 1.7705
H: 1.7795
L: 1.7702
C: 1.7740
GBPCAD
O: 1.6647
H: 1.6715
L: 1.6633
C: 1.6667
AUDCHF
O: 0.7588
H: 0.7590
L: 0.7573
C: 0.7576
NZDCHF
O: 0.7000
H: 0.7000
L: 0.6983
C: 0.6990
CADCHF
O: 0.7446
H: 0.7455
L: 0.7438
C: 0.7440
AUDCAD
O: 1.0190
H: 1.0191
L: 1.0169
C: 1.0180
NZDCAD
O: 0.9401
H: 0.9401
L: 0.9375
C: 0.9394
AUDNZD
O: 1.0838
H: 1.0855
L: 1.0833
C: 1.0836
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 23 14:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.08081.08241.07751.0798
USDJPY111.71111.78110.73111.16
GBPUSD1.24751.25051.24221.2482
USDCHF0.99380.99460.98810.9913
AUDUSD0.76830.76890.76390.7676
NZDUSD0.70390.70720.70160.7043
USDCAD1.33511.34091.33191.3329
EURJPY120.74120.84119.68120.03
EURGBP0.86600.87000.86430.8649
EURCHF1.07431.07451.06861.0704
EURAUD1.40541.41201.40491.4063
EURNZD1.53461.53801.52741.5328
EURCAD1.44301.44931.43811.4391
GBPJPY139.35139.49137.74138.76
CHFJPY112.39112.45111.74112.11
AUDJPY85.8485.9384.8185.33
NZDJPY78.6278.7578.0178.28
CADJPY83.6383.7182.6483.38
GBPCHF1.23931.24131.22941.2374
GBPAUD1.62231.63161.61951.6258
GBPNZD1.77141.77741.76151.7717
GBPCAD1.66541.67121.66121.6637
AUDCHF0.76350.76430.75710.7609
NZDCHF0.69940.70100.69640.6982
CADCHF0.74400.74440.73780.7436
AUDCAD1.02601.02691.02281.0231
NZDCAD0.93940.94420.93760.9388
AUDNZD1.09121.09191.08561.0895
D
EURUSD
O: 1.0808
H: 1.0824
L: 1.0775
C: 1.0798
USDJPY
O: 111.71
H: 111.78
L: 110.73
C: 111.16
GBPUSD
O: 1.2475
H: 1.2505
L: 1.2422
C: 1.2482
USDCHF
O: 0.9938
H: 0.9946
L: 0.9881
C: 0.9913
AUDUSD
O: 0.7683
H: 0.7689
L: 0.7639
C: 0.7676
NZDUSD
O: 0.7039
H: 0.7072
L: 0.7016
C: 0.7043
USDCAD
O: 1.3351
H: 1.3409
L: 1.3319
C: 1.3329
EURJPY
O: 120.74
H: 120.84
L: 119.68
C: 120.03
EURGBP
O: 0.8660
H: 0.8700
L: 0.8643
C: 0.8649
EURCHF
O: 1.0743
H: 1.0745
L: 1.0686
C: 1.0704
EURAUD
O: 1.4054
H: 1.4120
L: 1.4049
C: 1.4063
EURNZD
O: 1.5346
H: 1.5380
L: 1.5274
C: 1.5328
EURCAD
O: 1.4430
H: 1.4493
L: 1.4381
C: 1.4391
GBPJPY
O: 139.35
H: 139.49
L: 137.74
C: 138.76
CHFJPY
O: 112.39
H: 112.45
L: 111.74
C: 112.11
AUDJPY
O: 85.84
H: 85.93
L: 84.81
C: 85.33
NZDJPY
O: 78.62
H: 78.75
L: 78.01
C: 78.28
CADJPY
O: 83.63
H: 83.71
L: 82.64
C: 83.38
GBPCHF
O: 1.2393
H: 1.2413
L: 1.2294
C: 1.2374
GBPAUD
O: 1.6223
H: 1.6316
L: 1.6195
C: 1.6258
GBPNZD
O: 1.7714
H: 1.7774
L: 1.7615
C: 1.7717
GBPCAD
O: 1.6654
H: 1.6712
L: 1.6612
C: 1.6637
AUDCHF
O: 0.7635
H: 0.7643
L: 0.7571
C: 0.7609
NZDCHF
O: 0.6994
H: 0.7010
L: 0.6964
C: 0.6982
CADCHF
O: 0.7440
H: 0.7444
L: 0.7378
C: 0.7436
AUDCAD
O: 1.0260
H: 1.0269
L: 1.0228
C: 1.0231
NZDCAD
O: 0.9394
H: 0.9442
L: 0.9376
C: 0.9388
AUDNZD
O: 1.0912
H: 1.0919
L: 1.0856
C: 1.0895
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 22 21:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.06761.07821.05991.0736
USDJPY114.70115.19112.56112.62
GBPUSD1.21601.24041.21091.2392
USDCHF1.00941.01160.99420.9978
AUDUSD0.75400.77190.75330.7702
NZDUSD0.69310.70490.68930.7016
USDCAD1.34491.34951.32761.3342
EURJPY122.51122.88120.81120.96
EURGBP0.87760.87860.86590.8662
EURCHF1.07821.08241.06831.0718
EURAUD1.41351.41831.38801.3926
EURNZD1.53671.54531.52051.5292
EURCAD1.43581.44171.42401.4326
GBPJPY139.49140.60138.55139.58
CHFJPY113.46114.30112.75112.76
AUDJPY86.5387.4886.4986.73
NZDJPY79.5379.9278.8379.00
CADJPY85.2085.5784.1584.37
GBPCHF1.22811.23771.22141.2367
GBPAUD1.61041.61681.59031.6076
GBPNZD1.75001.77321.74311.7650
GBPCAD1.63581.65461.62891.6533
AUDCHF0.76140.77140.76030.7686
NZDCHF0.69990.70490.69420.7001
CADCHF0.75000.75270.74590.7474
AUDCAD1.01481.02931.01441.0276
NZDCAD0.93310.93790.92710.9361
AUDNZD1.08601.10181.08601.0974
W
EURUSD
O: 1.0676
H: 1.0782
L: 1.0599
C: 1.0736
USDJPY
O: 114.70
H: 115.19
L: 112.56
C: 112.62
GBPUSD
O: 1.2160
H: 1.2404
L: 1.2109
C: 1.2392
USDCHF
O: 1.0094
H: 1.0116
L: 0.9942
C: 0.9978
AUDUSD
O: 0.7540
H: 0.7719
L: 0.7533
C: 0.7702
NZDUSD
O: 0.6931
H: 0.7049
L: 0.6893
C: 0.7016
USDCAD
O: 1.3449
H: 1.3495
L: 1.3276
C: 1.3342
EURJPY
O: 122.51
H: 122.88
L: 120.81
C: 120.96
EURGBP
O: 0.8776
H: 0.8786
L: 0.8659
C: 0.8662
EURCHF
O: 1.0782
H: 1.0824
L: 1.0683
C: 1.0718
EURAUD
O: 1.4135
H: 1.4183
L: 1.3880
C: 1.3926
EURNZD
O: 1.5367
H: 1.5453
L: 1.5205
C: 1.5292
EURCAD
O: 1.4358
H: 1.4417
L: 1.4240
C: 1.4326
GBPJPY
O: 139.49
H: 140.60
L: 138.55
C: 139.58
CHFJPY
O: 113.46
H: 114.30
L: 112.75
C: 112.76
AUDJPY
O: 86.53
H: 87.48
L: 86.49
C: 86.73
NZDJPY
O: 79.53
H: 79.92
L: 78.83
C: 79.00
CADJPY
O: 85.20
H: 85.57
L: 84.15
C: 84.37
GBPCHF
O: 1.2281
H: 1.2377
L: 1.2214
C: 1.2367
GBPAUD
O: 1.6104
H: 1.6168
L: 1.5903
C: 1.6076
GBPNZD
O: 1.7500
H: 1.7732
L: 1.7431
C: 1.7650
GBPCAD
O: 1.6358
H: 1.6546
L: 1.6289
C: 1.6533
AUDCHF
O: 0.7614
H: 0.7714
L: 0.7603
C: 0.7686
NZDCHF
O: 0.6999
H: 0.7049
L: 0.6942
C: 0.7001
CADCHF
O: 0.7500
H: 0.7527
L: 0.7459
C: 0.7474
AUDCAD
O: 1.0148
H: 1.0293
L: 1.0144
C: 1.0276
NZDCAD
O: 0.9331
H: 0.9379
L: 0.9271
C: 0.9361
AUDNZD
O: 1.0860
H: 1.1018
L: 1.0860
C: 1.0974
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 17 21:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.07951.08281.04931.0576
USDJPY112.78114.95111.58112.75
GBPUSD1.25781.27051.23461.2380
USDCHF0.98871.01400.98691.0058
AUDUSD0.75830.77400.75510.7655
NZDUSD0.73100.73750.71290.7191
USDCAD1.30271.33131.29791.3300
EURJPY121.72122.51118.23119.22
EURGBP0.85760.86420.84020.8541
EURCHF1.06801.07041.06311.0638
EURAUD1.42221.42901.36261.3812
EURNZD1.47541.48641.45331.4701
EURCAD1.40601.41291.37831.4065
GBPJPY141.86144.12138.53139.60
CHFJPY113.93114.69111.06112.07
AUDJPY85.5488.1785.2386.32
NZDJPY82.4482.6580.5081.07
CADJPY86.5287.7384.1884.76
GBPCHF1.24391.26581.23371.2452
GBPAUD1.65751.67391.61091.6167
GBPNZD1.71781.74781.69091.7211
GBPCAD1.63871.65581.62061.6464
AUDCHF0.75010.78060.74780.7700
NZDCHF0.72310.73230.71610.7232
CADCHF0.75890.77230.75420.7561
AUDCAD0.98791.02050.98731.0181
NZDCAD0.95180.96520.93460.9564
AUDNZD1.03681.07471.03641.0643
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0795
H: 1.0828
L: 1.0493
C: 1.0576
USDJPY
O: 112.78
H: 114.95
L: 111.58
C: 112.75
GBPUSD
O: 1.2578
H: 1.2705
L: 1.2346
C: 1.2380
USDCHF
O: 0.9887
H: 1.0140
L: 0.9869
C: 1.0058
AUDUSD
O: 0.7583
H: 0.7740
L: 0.7551
C: 0.7655
NZDUSD
O: 0.7310
H: 0.7375
L: 0.7129
C: 0.7191
USDCAD
O: 1.3027
H: 1.3313
L: 1.2979
C: 1.3300
EURJPY
O: 121.72
H: 122.51
L: 118.23
C: 119.22
EURGBP
O: 0.8576
H: 0.8642
L: 0.8402
C: 0.8541
EURCHF
O: 1.0680
H: 1.0704
L: 1.0631
C: 1.0638
EURAUD
O: 1.4222
H: 1.4290
L: 1.3626
C: 1.3812
EURNZD
O: 1.4754
H: 1.4864
L: 1.4533
C: 1.4701
EURCAD
O: 1.4060
H: 1.4129
L: 1.3783
C: 1.4065
GBPJPY
O: 141.86
H: 144.12
L: 138.53
C: 139.60
CHFJPY
O: 113.93
H: 114.69
L: 111.06
C: 112.07
AUDJPY
O: 85.54
H: 88.17
L: 85.23
C: 86.32
NZDJPY
O: 82.44
H: 82.65
L: 80.50
C: 81.07
CADJPY
O: 86.52
H: 87.73
L: 84.18
C: 84.76
GBPCHF
O: 1.2439
H: 1.2658
L: 1.2337
C: 1.2452
GBPAUD
O: 1.6575
H: 1.6739
L: 1.6109
C: 1.6167
GBPNZD
O: 1.7178
H: 1.7478
L: 1.6909
C: 1.7211
GBPCAD
O: 1.6387
H: 1.6558
L: 1.6206
C: 1.6464
AUDCHF
O: 0.7501
H: 0.7806
L: 0.7478
C: 0.7700
NZDCHF
O: 0.7231
H: 0.7323
L: 0.7161
C: 0.7232
CADCHF
O: 0.7589
H: 0.7723
L: 0.7542
C: 0.7561
AUDCAD
O: 0.9879
H: 1.0205
L: 0.9873
C: 1.0181
NZDCAD
O: 0.9518
H: 0.9652
L: 0.9346
C: 0.9564
AUDNZD
O: 1.0368
H: 1.0747
L: 1.0364
C: 1.0643
Last Updated: Mar 23 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 28 21:59 GMT