Standard Pivot PointsWoodie's Pivot Points

Woodie’s Pivot Points

HS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.12011.12101.12201.12291.1240
USDJPY157.84158.06158.19158.41158.54
GBPUSD1.32981.33051.33181.33251.3338
USDCHF0.82310.82430.82510.82630.8270
AUDUSD0.69360.69400.69440.69480.6952
NZDUSD0.56340.56390.56450.56500.5656
USDCAD1.41481.41511.41571.41601.4166
EURJPY177.31177.45177.50177.64177.70
EURGBP0.84180.84220.84240.84280.8430
EURCHF0.92430.92530.92570.92660.9271
EURAUD1.61341.61431.61551.61651.6177
EURNZD1.98541.98631.98701.98791.9886
EURCAD1.58641.58711.58851.58931.5907
GBPJPY210.39210.57210.68210.85210.96
CHFJPY191.55191.63191.71191.78191.86
AUDJPY109.64109.78109.85109.99110.06
NZDJPY89.2189.2889.3189.3789.40
CADJPY111.49111.65111.72111.88111.95
GBPCHF1.09701.09811.09871.09981.1004
GBPAUD1.91571.91631.91741.91801.9191
GBPNZD2.35652.35732.35832.35912.3600
GBPCAD1.88301.88371.88541.88601.8877
AUDCHF0.57170.57250.57290.57360.5741
NZDCHF0.46510.46550.46570.46610.4663
CADCHF0.58140.58220.58260.58350.5839
AUDCAD0.98220.98250.98320.98350.9841
NZDCAD0.79800.79840.79920.79960.8004
AUDNZD1.22821.22911.22981.23071.2313
H
EURUSD
R2: 1.1240
R1: 1.1229
PP: 1.1220
S1: 1.1210
S2: 1.1201
USDJPY
R2: 158.54
R1: 158.41
PP: 158.19
S1: 158.06
S2: 157.84
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3338
R1: 1.3325
PP: 1.3318
S1: 1.3305
S2: 1.3298
USDCHF
R2: 0.8270
R1: 0.8263
PP: 0.8251
S1: 0.8243
S2: 0.8231
AUDUSD
R2: 0.6952
R1: 0.6948
PP: 0.6944
S1: 0.6940
S2: 0.6936
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5656
R1: 0.5650
PP: 0.5645
S1: 0.5639
S2: 0.5634
USDCAD
R2: 1.4166
R1: 1.4160
PP: 1.4157
S1: 1.4151
S2: 1.4148
EURJPY
R2: 177.70
R1: 177.64
PP: 177.50
S1: 177.45
S2: 177.31
EURGBP
R2: 0.8430
R1: 0.8428
PP: 0.8424
S1: 0.8422
S2: 0.8418
EURCHF
R2: 0.9271
R1: 0.9266
PP: 0.9257
S1: 0.9253
S2: 0.9243
EURAUD
R2: 1.6177
R1: 1.6165
PP: 1.6155
S1: 1.6143
S2: 1.6134
EURNZD
R2: 1.9886
R1: 1.9879
PP: 1.9870
S1: 1.9863
S2: 1.9854
EURCAD
R2: 1.5907
R1: 1.5893
PP: 1.5885
S1: 1.5871
S2: 1.5864
GBPJPY
R2: 210.96
R1: 210.85
PP: 210.68
S1: 210.57
S2: 210.39
CHFJPY
R2: 191.86
R1: 191.78
PP: 191.71
S1: 191.63
S2: 191.55
AUDJPY
R2: 110.06
R1: 109.99
PP: 109.85
S1: 109.78
S2: 109.64
NZDJPY
R2: 89.40
R1: 89.37
PP: 89.31
S1: 89.28
S2: 89.21
CADJPY
R2: 111.95
R1: 111.88
PP: 111.72
S1: 111.65
S2: 111.49
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1004
R1: 1.0998
PP: 1.0987
S1: 1.0981
S2: 1.0970
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9191
R1: 1.9180
PP: 1.9174
S1: 1.9163
S2: 1.9157
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3600
R1: 2.3591
PP: 2.3583
S1: 2.3573
S2: 2.3565
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8877
R1: 1.8860
PP: 1.8854
S1: 1.8837
S2: 1.8830
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5741
R1: 0.5736
PP: 0.5729
S1: 0.5725
S2: 0.5717
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4663
R1: 0.4661
PP: 0.4657
S1: 0.4655
S2: 0.4651
CADCHF
R2: 0.5839
R1: 0.5835
PP: 0.5826
S1: 0.5822
S2: 0.5814
AUDCAD
R2: 0.9841
R1: 0.9835
PP: 0.9832
S1: 0.9825
S2: 0.9822
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8004
R1: 0.7996
PP: 0.7992
S1: 0.7984
S2: 0.7980
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2313
R1: 1.2307
PP: 1.2298
S1: 1.2291
S2: 1.2282
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 16:00 GMT
4HS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.11791.11951.12281.12441.1277
USDJPY157.48157.91158.12158.56158.77
GBPUSD1.32681.32851.33281.33451.3388
USDCHF0.82030.82320.82450.82740.8287
AUDUSD0.69240.69320.69480.69560.6973
NZDUSD0.56210.56310.56490.56580.5677
USDCAD1.41161.41371.41531.41741.4191
EURJPY177.18177.36177.55177.73177.92
EURGBP0.84100.84170.84250.84320.8440
EURCHF0.92330.92460.92610.92740.9289
EURAUD1.61191.61341.61601.61741.6201
EURNZD1.98381.98551.98691.98861.9901
EURCAD1.58401.58561.58931.59081.5946
GBPJPY210.27210.49210.72210.94211.17
CHFJPY191.29191.49191.73191.92192.16
AUDJPY109.54109.73109.86110.05110.18
NZDJPY89.1189.2189.3489.4489.57
CADJPY111.41111.62111.70111.91112.00
GBPCHF1.09661.09781.09881.10001.1010
GBPAUD1.91301.91471.91801.91971.9230
GBPNZD2.35432.35642.35782.36002.3614
GBPCAD1.88061.88201.88621.88771.8918
AUDCHF0.57100.57210.57290.57400.5748
NZDCHF0.46460.46520.46580.46640.4671
CADCHF0.58060.58190.58250.58380.5844
AUDCAD0.98100.98170.98350.98420.9860
NZDCAD0.79680.79770.79960.80040.8023
AUDNZD1.22621.22831.22941.23151.2325
4H
EURUSD
R2: 1.1277
R1: 1.1244
PP: 1.1228
S1: 1.1195
S2: 1.1179
USDJPY
R2: 158.77
R1: 158.56
PP: 158.12
S1: 157.91
S2: 157.48
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3388
R1: 1.3345
PP: 1.3328
S1: 1.3285
S2: 1.3268
USDCHF
R2: 0.8287
R1: 0.8274
PP: 0.8245
S1: 0.8232
S2: 0.8203
AUDUSD
R2: 0.6973
R1: 0.6956
PP: 0.6948
S1: 0.6932
S2: 0.6924
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5677
R1: 0.5658
PP: 0.5649
S1: 0.5631
S2: 0.5621
USDCAD
R2: 1.4191
R1: 1.4174
PP: 1.4153
S1: 1.4137
S2: 1.4116
EURJPY
R2: 177.92
R1: 177.73
PP: 177.55
S1: 177.36
S2: 177.18
EURGBP
R2: 0.8440
R1: 0.8432
PP: 0.8425
S1: 0.8417
S2: 0.8410
EURCHF
R2: 0.9289
R1: 0.9274
PP: 0.9261
S1: 0.9246
S2: 0.9233
EURAUD
R2: 1.6201
R1: 1.6174
PP: 1.6160
S1: 1.6134
S2: 1.6119
EURNZD
R2: 1.9901
R1: 1.9886
PP: 1.9869
S1: 1.9855
S2: 1.9838
EURCAD
R2: 1.5946
R1: 1.5908
PP: 1.5893
S1: 1.5856
S2: 1.5840
GBPJPY
R2: 211.17
R1: 210.94
PP: 210.72
S1: 210.49
S2: 210.27
CHFJPY
R2: 192.16
R1: 191.92
PP: 191.73
S1: 191.49
S2: 191.29
AUDJPY
R2: 110.18
R1: 110.05
PP: 109.86
S1: 109.73
S2: 109.54
NZDJPY
R2: 89.57
R1: 89.44
PP: 89.34
S1: 89.21
S2: 89.11
CADJPY
R2: 112.00
R1: 111.91
PP: 111.70
S1: 111.62
S2: 111.41
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1010
R1: 1.1000
PP: 1.0988
S1: 1.0978
S2: 1.0966
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9230
R1: 1.9197
PP: 1.9180
S1: 1.9147
S2: 1.9130
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3614
R1: 2.3600
PP: 2.3578
S1: 2.3564
S2: 2.3543
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8918
R1: 1.8877
PP: 1.8862
S1: 1.8820
S2: 1.8806
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5748
R1: 0.5740
PP: 0.5729
S1: 0.5721
S2: 0.5710
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4671
R1: 0.4664
PP: 0.4658
S1: 0.4652
S2: 0.4646
CADCHF
R2: 0.5844
R1: 0.5838
PP: 0.5825
S1: 0.5819
S2: 0.5806
AUDCAD
R2: 0.9860
R1: 0.9842
PP: 0.9835
S1: 0.9817
S2: 0.9810
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8023
R1: 0.8004
PP: 0.7996
S1: 0.7977
S2: 0.7968
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2325
R1: 1.2315
PP: 1.2294
S1: 1.2283
S2: 1.2262
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 13:00 GMT
DS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.11101.11701.12051.12641.1300
USDJPY157.17157.58157.95158.36158.73
GBPUSD1.31481.32221.32491.33231.3351
USDCHF0.82000.82220.82850.83080.8371
AUDUSD0.68410.68760.69280.69620.7014
NZDUSD0.55600.55920.56120.56440.5665
USDCAD1.41241.41481.41931.42171.4262
EURJPY176.04176.71177.06177.72178.07
EURGBP0.84200.84310.84540.84640.8487
EURCHF0.92350.92490.92820.92960.9330
EURAUD1.58731.60551.61601.63421.6447
EURNZD1.98301.98821.99512.00032.0072
EURCAD1.58011.58531.59061.59581.6011
GBPJPY208.11209.01209.47210.38210.84
CHFJPY188.59189.99190.62192.02192.65
AUDJPY107.65108.43109.40110.18111.14
NZDJPY88.0888.4688.6589.0389.22
CADJPY110.69111.04111.26111.61111.83
GBPCHF1.09241.09421.09771.09951.1030
GBPAUD1.87761.89951.91111.93311.9447
GBPNZD2.34542.35232.35932.36612.3732
GBPCAD1.87091.87711.88061.88671.8902
AUDCHF0.56240.56610.57400.57780.5857
NZDCHF0.46090.46230.46460.46600.4683
CADCHF0.57910.58030.58330.58450.5876
AUDCAD0.97010.97460.98340.98800.9968
NZDCAD0.79100.79390.79690.79970.8027
AUDNZD1.21741.22191.23451.23901.2515
D
EURUSD
R2: 1.1300
R1: 1.1264
PP: 1.1205
S1: 1.1170
S2: 1.1110
USDJPY
R2: 158.73
R1: 158.36
PP: 157.95
S1: 157.58
S2: 157.17
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3351
R1: 1.3323
PP: 1.3249
S1: 1.3222
S2: 1.3148
USDCHF
R2: 0.8371
R1: 0.8308
PP: 0.8285
S1: 0.8222
S2: 0.8200
AUDUSD
R2: 0.7014
R1: 0.6962
PP: 0.6928
S1: 0.6876
S2: 0.6841
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5665
R1: 0.5644
PP: 0.5612
S1: 0.5592
S2: 0.5560
USDCAD
R2: 1.4262
R1: 1.4217
PP: 1.4193
S1: 1.4148
S2: 1.4124
EURJPY
R2: 178.07
R1: 177.72
PP: 177.06
S1: 176.71
S2: 176.04
EURGBP
R2: 0.8487
R1: 0.8464
PP: 0.8454
S1: 0.8431
S2: 0.8420
EURCHF
R2: 0.9330
R1: 0.9296
PP: 0.9282
S1: 0.9249
S2: 0.9235
EURAUD
R2: 1.6447
R1: 1.6342
PP: 1.6160
S1: 1.6055
S2: 1.5873
EURNZD
R2: 2.0072
R1: 2.0003
PP: 1.9951
S1: 1.9882
S2: 1.9830
EURCAD
R2: 1.6011
R1: 1.5958
PP: 1.5906
S1: 1.5853
S2: 1.5801
GBPJPY
R2: 210.84
R1: 210.38
PP: 209.47
S1: 209.01
S2: 208.11
CHFJPY
R2: 192.65
R1: 192.02
PP: 190.62
S1: 189.99
S2: 188.59
AUDJPY
R2: 111.14
R1: 110.18
PP: 109.40
S1: 108.43
S2: 107.65
NZDJPY
R2: 89.22
R1: 89.03
PP: 88.65
S1: 88.46
S2: 88.08
CADJPY
R2: 111.83
R1: 111.61
PP: 111.26
S1: 111.04
S2: 110.69
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1030
R1: 1.0995
PP: 1.0977
S1: 1.0942
S2: 1.0924
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9447
R1: 1.9331
PP: 1.9111
S1: 1.8995
S2: 1.8776
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3732
R1: 2.3661
PP: 2.3593
S1: 2.3523
S2: 2.3454
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8902
R1: 1.8867
PP: 1.8806
S1: 1.8771
S2: 1.8709
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5857
R1: 0.5778
PP: 0.5740
S1: 0.5661
S2: 0.5624
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4683
R1: 0.4660
PP: 0.4646
S1: 0.4623
S2: 0.4609
CADCHF
R2: 0.5876
R1: 0.5845
PP: 0.5833
S1: 0.5803
S2: 0.5791
AUDCAD
R2: 0.9968
R1: 0.9880
PP: 0.9834
S1: 0.9746
S2: 0.9701
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8027
R1: 0.7997
PP: 0.7969
S1: 0.7939
S2: 0.7910
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2515
R1: 1.2390
PP: 1.2345
S1: 1.2219
S2: 1.2174
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 14 21:00 GMT
WS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.10941.11441.12101.12601.1326
USDJPY157.04157.73158.11158.80159.19
GBPUSD1.31301.31791.32321.32801.3333
USDCHF0.82350.82640.83050.83340.8374
AUDUSD0.69130.69530.69710.70100.7029
NZDUSD0.55580.55850.56060.56330.5654
USDCAD1.41561.42041.42511.42991.4345
EURJPY175.15176.23177.28178.35179.40
EURGBP0.84100.84300.84660.84850.8521
EURCHF0.92110.92490.93080.93450.9404
EURAUD1.59011.59451.60701.61141.6239
EURNZD1.98311.98681.99702.00072.0108
EURCAD1.58121.58801.59731.60421.6134
GBPJPY207.28208.38209.29210.39211.30
CHFJPY188.70189.78190.31191.39191.92
AUDJPY109.04109.89110.26111.11111.48
NZDJPY87.7888.3588.7189.2889.63
CADJPY109.88110.45110.98111.55112.08
GBPCHF1.08981.09301.09871.10191.1076
GBPAUD1.88311.88651.89571.89911.9083
GBPNZD2.34422.34842.35732.36162.3705
GBPCAD1.87231.87851.88541.89151.8985
AUDCHF0.57280.57640.57890.58250.5851
NZDCHF0.46110.46330.46560.46780.4701
CADCHF0.57670.57890.58250.58480.5884
AUDCAD0.98520.99070.99400.99951.0029
NZDCAD0.79250.79610.79900.80250.8054
AUDNZD1.23211.23841.24241.24871.2527
W
EURUSD
R2: 1.1326
R1: 1.1260
PP: 1.1210
S1: 1.1144
S2: 1.1094
USDJPY
R2: 159.19
R1: 158.80
PP: 158.11
S1: 157.73
S2: 157.04
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3333
R1: 1.3280
PP: 1.3232
S1: 1.3179
S2: 1.3130
USDCHF
R2: 0.8374
R1: 0.8334
PP: 0.8305
S1: 0.8264
S2: 0.8235
AUDUSD
R2: 0.7029
R1: 0.7010
PP: 0.6971
S1: 0.6953
S2: 0.6913
NZDUSD
R2: 0.5654
R1: 0.5633
PP: 0.5606
S1: 0.5585
S2: 0.5558
USDCAD
R2: 1.4345
R1: 1.4299
PP: 1.4251
S1: 1.4204
S2: 1.4156
EURJPY
R2: 179.40
R1: 178.35
PP: 177.28
S1: 176.23
S2: 175.15
EURGBP
R2: 0.8521
R1: 0.8485
PP: 0.8466
S1: 0.8430
S2: 0.8410
EURCHF
R2: 0.9404
R1: 0.9345
PP: 0.9308
S1: 0.9249
S2: 0.9211
EURAUD
R2: 1.6239
R1: 1.6114
PP: 1.6070
S1: 1.5945
S2: 1.5901
EURNZD
R2: 2.0108
R1: 2.0007
PP: 1.9970
S1: 1.9868
S2: 1.9831
EURCAD
R2: 1.6134
R1: 1.6042
PP: 1.5973
S1: 1.5880
S2: 1.5812
GBPJPY
R2: 211.30
R1: 210.39
PP: 209.29
S1: 208.38
S2: 207.28
CHFJPY
R2: 191.92
R1: 191.39
PP: 190.31
S1: 189.78
S2: 188.70
AUDJPY
R2: 111.48
R1: 111.11
PP: 110.26
S1: 109.89
S2: 109.04
NZDJPY
R2: 89.63
R1: 89.28
PP: 88.71
S1: 88.35
S2: 87.78
CADJPY
R2: 112.08
R1: 111.55
PP: 110.98
S1: 110.45
S2: 109.88
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1076
R1: 1.1019
PP: 1.0987
S1: 1.0930
S2: 1.0898
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9083
R1: 1.8991
PP: 1.8957
S1: 1.8865
S2: 1.8831
GBPNZD
R2: 2.3705
R1: 2.3616
PP: 2.3573
S1: 2.3484
S2: 2.3442
GBPCAD
R2: 1.8985
R1: 1.8915
PP: 1.8854
S1: 1.8785
S2: 1.8723
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5851
R1: 0.5825
PP: 0.5789
S1: 0.5764
S2: 0.5728
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4701
R1: 0.4678
PP: 0.4656
S1: 0.4633
S2: 0.4611
CADCHF
R2: 0.5884
R1: 0.5848
PP: 0.5825
S1: 0.5789
S2: 0.5767
AUDCAD
R2: 1.0029
R1: 0.9995
PP: 0.9940
S1: 0.9907
S2: 0.9852
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8054
R1: 0.8025
PP: 0.7990
S1: 0.7961
S2: 0.7925
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2527
R1: 1.2487
PP: 1.2424
S1: 1.2384
S2: 1.2321
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 03 21:00 GMT
MS2S1PPR1R2
EURUSD1.10621.11571.14051.14991.1747
USDJPY149.51153.64157.01161.15164.52
GBPUSD1.29571.30791.33231.34441.3689
USDCHF0.79710.82010.82810.85110.8590
AUDUSD0.67200.67940.70160.70900.7311
NZDUSD0.54010.54800.57040.57830.6007
USDCAD1.36361.39911.41131.44681.4590
EURJPY171.51174.11179.92182.52188.34
EURGBP0.84770.84960.85540.85730.8630
EURCHF0.93250.94060.94460.95270.9566
EURAUD1.59871.61681.62511.64321.6515
EURNZD1.94421.98281.99882.03742.0534
EURCAD1.59561.60501.60921.61861.6229
GBPJPY200.37203.80210.31213.74220.25
CHFJPY180.33183.24190.49193.40200.65
AUDJPY104.75106.41110.53112.20116.32
NZDJPY83.5685.3990.0491.8796.52
CADJPY106.41107.94111.67113.19116.93
GBPCHF1.08351.09781.10361.11791.1238
GBPAUD1.86131.88901.89961.92731.9379
GBPNZD2.26732.31822.33662.38742.4058
GBPCAD1.85321.87321.88051.90051.9078
AUDCHF0.57130.57490.58150.58510.5917
NZDCHF0.45920.46400.47160.47640.4840
CADCHF0.57820.58260.58660.59100.5950
AUDCAD0.97570.98040.99070.99551.0058
NZDCAD0.78210.78980.80530.81290.8284
AUDNZD1.19151.21251.23071.25171.2698
M
EURUSD
R2: 1.1747
R1: 1.1499
PP: 1.1405
S1: 1.1157
S2: 1.1062
USDJPY
R2: 164.52
R1: 161.15
PP: 157.01
S1: 153.64
S2: 149.51
GBPUSD
R2: 1.3689
R1: 1.3444
PP: 1.3323
S1: 1.3079
S2: 1.2957
USDCHF
R2: 0.8590
R1: 0.8511
PP: 0.8281
S1: 0.8201
S2: 0.7971
AUDUSD
R2: 0.7311
R1: 0.7090
PP: 0.7016
S1: 0.6794
S2: 0.6720
NZDUSD
R2: 0.6007
R1: 0.5783
PP: 0.5704
S1: 0.5480
S2: 0.5401
USDCAD
R2: 1.4590
R1: 1.4468
PP: 1.4113
S1: 1.3991
S2: 1.3636
EURJPY
R2: 188.34
R1: 182.52
PP: 179.92
S1: 174.11
S2: 171.51
EURGBP
R2: 0.8630
R1: 0.8573
PP: 0.8554
S1: 0.8496
S2: 0.8477
EURCHF
R2: 0.9566
R1: 0.9527
PP: 0.9446
S1: 0.9406
S2: 0.9325
EURAUD
R2: 1.6515
R1: 1.6432
PP: 1.6251
S1: 1.6168
S2: 1.5987
EURNZD
R2: 2.0534
R1: 2.0374
PP: 1.9988
S1: 1.9828
S2: 1.9442
EURCAD
R2: 1.6229
R1: 1.6186
PP: 1.6092
S1: 1.6050
S2: 1.5956
GBPJPY
R2: 220.25
R1: 213.74
PP: 210.31
S1: 203.80
S2: 200.37
CHFJPY
R2: 200.65
R1: 193.40
PP: 190.49
S1: 183.24
S2: 180.33
AUDJPY
R2: 116.32
R1: 112.20
PP: 110.53
S1: 106.41
S2: 104.75
NZDJPY
R2: 96.52
R1: 91.87
PP: 90.04
S1: 85.39
S2: 83.56
CADJPY
R2: 116.93
R1: 113.19
PP: 111.67
S1: 107.94
S2: 106.41
GBPCHF
R2: 1.1238
R1: 1.1179
PP: 1.1036
S1: 1.0978
S2: 1.0835
GBPAUD
R2: 1.9379
R1: 1.9273
PP: 1.8996
S1: 1.8890
S2: 1.8613
GBPNZD
R2: 2.4058
R1: 2.3874
PP: 2.3366
S1: 2.3182
S2: 2.2673
GBPCAD
R2: 1.9078
R1: 1.9005
PP: 1.8805
S1: 1.8732
S2: 1.8532
AUDCHF
R2: 0.5917
R1: 0.5851
PP: 0.5815
S1: 0.5749
S2: 0.5713
NZDCHF
R2: 0.4840
R1: 0.4764
PP: 0.4716
S1: 0.4640
S2: 0.4592
CADCHF
R2: 0.5950
R1: 0.5910
PP: 0.5866
S1: 0.5826
S2: 0.5782
AUDCAD
R2: 1.0058
R1: 0.9955
PP: 0.9907
S1: 0.9804
S2: 0.9757
NZDCAD
R2: 0.8284
R1: 0.8129
PP: 0.8053
S1: 0.7898
S2: 0.7821
AUDNZD
R2: 1.2698
R1: 1.2517
PP: 1.2307
S1: 1.2125
S2: 1.1915
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Aug 31 21:00 GMT

HOHLC
EURUSD1.12301.12311.12121.1219
USDJPY158.00158.33157.98158.24
GBPUSD1.33291.33301.33101.3315
USDCHF0.82420.82590.82390.8253
AUDUSD0.69480.69490.69410.6944
NZDUSD0.56510.56510.56400.5644
USDCAD1.41561.41631.41541.4155
EURJPY177.44177.56177.37177.54
EURGBP0.84240.84260.84200.8425
EURCHF0.92560.92610.92480.9260
EURAUD1.61601.61671.61461.6154
EURNZD1.98681.98771.98611.9871
EURCAD1.58981.58991.58781.5882
GBPJPY210.60210.78210.50210.71
CHFJPY191.67191.79191.64191.71
AUDJPY109.78109.92109.71109.89
NZDJPY89.2989.3489.2489.33
CADJPY111.59111.79111.56111.77
GBPCHF1.09861.09941.09771.0989
GBPAUD1.91791.91851.91681.9172
GBPNZD2.35792.35922.35742.3582
GBPCAD1.88681.88701.88471.8849
AUDCHF0.57270.57330.57210.5731
NZDCHF0.46570.46590.46530.4658
CADCHF0.58210.58310.58180.5829
AUDCAD0.98360.98380.98290.9830
NZDCAD0.79990.80000.79880.7990
AUDNZD1.22921.23041.22881.2299
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1230
H: 1.1231
L: 1.1212
C: 1.1219
USDJPY
O: 158.00
H: 158.33
L: 157.98
C: 158.24
GBPUSD
O: 1.3329
H: 1.3330
L: 1.3310
C: 1.3315
USDCHF
O: 0.8242
H: 0.8259
L: 0.8239
C: 0.8253
AUDUSD
O: 0.6948
H: 0.6949
L: 0.6941
C: 0.6944
NZDUSD
O: 0.5651
H: 0.5651
L: 0.5640
C: 0.5644
USDCAD
O: 1.4156
H: 1.4163
L: 1.4154
C: 1.4155
EURJPY
O: 177.44
H: 177.56
L: 177.37
C: 177.54
EURGBP
O: 0.8424
H: 0.8426
L: 0.8420
C: 0.8425
EURCHF
O: 0.9256
H: 0.9261
L: 0.9248
C: 0.9260
EURAUD
O: 1.6160
H: 1.6167
L: 1.6146
C: 1.6154
EURNZD
O: 1.9868
H: 1.9877
L: 1.9861
C: 1.9871
EURCAD
O: 1.5898
H: 1.5899
L: 1.5878
C: 1.5882
GBPJPY
O: 210.60
H: 210.78
L: 210.50
C: 210.71
CHFJPY
O: 191.67
H: 191.79
L: 191.64
C: 191.71
AUDJPY
O: 109.78
H: 109.92
L: 109.71
C: 109.89
NZDJPY
O: 89.29
H: 89.34
L: 89.24
C: 89.33
CADJPY
O: 111.59
H: 111.79
L: 111.56
C: 111.77
GBPCHF
O: 1.0986
H: 1.0994
L: 1.0977
C: 1.0989
GBPAUD
O: 1.9179
H: 1.9185
L: 1.9168
C: 1.9172
GBPNZD
O: 2.3579
H: 2.3592
L: 2.3574
C: 2.3582
GBPCAD
O: 1.8868
H: 1.8870
L: 1.8847
C: 1.8849
AUDCHF
O: 0.5727
H: 0.5733
L: 0.5721
C: 0.5731
NZDCHF
O: 0.4657
H: 0.4659
L: 0.4653
C: 0.4658
CADCHF
O: 0.5821
H: 0.5831
L: 0.5818
C: 0.5829
AUDCAD
O: 0.9836
H: 0.9838
L: 0.9829
C: 0.9830
NZDCAD
O: 0.7999
H: 0.8000
L: 0.7988
C: 0.7990
AUDNZD
O: 1.2292
H: 1.2304
L: 1.2288
C: 1.2299
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 16:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.12421.12611.12121.1219
USDJPY158.03158.33157.68158.24
GBPUSD1.33311.33701.33101.3315
USDCHF0.82470.82590.82170.8253
AUDUSD0.69510.69650.69410.6944
NZDUSD0.56530.56680.56400.5644
USDCAD1.41701.41701.41331.4155
EURJPY177.67177.74177.37177.54
EURGBP0.84320.84330.84180.8425
EURCHF0.92720.92760.92480.9260
EURAUD1.61691.61871.61461.6154
EURNZD1.98821.98841.98521.9871
EURCAD1.59301.59311.58781.5882
GBPJPY210.68210.95210.50210.71
CHFJPY191.59191.97191.53191.71
AUDJPY109.86110.00109.68109.89
NZDJPY89.3489.4789.2489.33
CADJPY111.51111.79111.49111.77
GBPCHF1.09951.09991.09771.0989
GBPAUD1.91741.92131.91631.9172
GBPNZD2.35762.35922.35572.3582
GBPCAD1.88901.89031.88471.8849
AUDCHF0.57330.57360.57170.5731
NZDCHF0.46620.46650.46530.4658
CADCHF0.58190.58310.58120.5829
AUDCAD0.98500.98540.98290.9830
NZDCAD0.80100.80150.79880.7990
AUDNZD1.22941.23041.22731.2299
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1242
H: 1.1261
L: 1.1212
C: 1.1219
USDJPY
O: 158.03
H: 158.33
L: 157.68
C: 158.24
GBPUSD
O: 1.3331
H: 1.3370
L: 1.3310
C: 1.3315
USDCHF
O: 0.8247
H: 0.8259
L: 0.8217
C: 0.8253
AUDUSD
O: 0.6951
H: 0.6965
L: 0.6941
C: 0.6944
NZDUSD
O: 0.5653
H: 0.5668
L: 0.5640
C: 0.5644
USDCAD
O: 1.4170
H: 1.4170
L: 1.4133
C: 1.4155
EURJPY
O: 177.67
H: 177.74
L: 177.37
C: 177.54
EURGBP
O: 0.8432
H: 0.8433
L: 0.8418
C: 0.8425
EURCHF
O: 0.9272
H: 0.9276
L: 0.9248
C: 0.9260
EURAUD
O: 1.6169
H: 1.6187
L: 1.6146
C: 1.6154
EURNZD
O: 1.9882
H: 1.9884
L: 1.9852
C: 1.9871
EURCAD
O: 1.5930
H: 1.5931
L: 1.5878
C: 1.5882
GBPJPY
O: 210.68
H: 210.95
L: 210.50
C: 210.71
CHFJPY
O: 191.59
H: 191.97
L: 191.53
C: 191.71
AUDJPY
O: 109.86
H: 110.00
L: 109.68
C: 109.89
NZDJPY
O: 89.34
H: 89.47
L: 89.24
C: 89.33
CADJPY
O: 111.51
H: 111.79
L: 111.49
C: 111.77
GBPCHF
O: 1.0995
H: 1.0999
L: 1.0977
C: 1.0989
GBPAUD
O: 1.9174
H: 1.9213
L: 1.9163
C: 1.9172
GBPNZD
O: 2.3576
H: 2.3592
L: 2.3557
C: 2.3582
GBPCAD
O: 1.8890
H: 1.8903
L: 1.8847
C: 1.8849
AUDCHF
O: 0.5733
H: 0.5736
L: 0.5717
C: 0.5731
NZDCHF
O: 0.4662
H: 0.4665
L: 0.4653
C: 0.4658
CADCHF
O: 0.5819
H: 0.5831
L: 0.5812
C: 0.5829
AUDCAD
O: 0.9850
H: 0.9854
L: 0.9829
C: 0.9830
NZDCAD
O: 0.8010
H: 0.8015
L: 0.7988
C: 0.7990
AUDNZD
O: 1.2294
H: 1.2304
L: 1.2273
C: 1.2299
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 16 13:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.11551.12401.11451.1217
USDJPY158.15158.32157.54157.97
GBPUSD1.31901.32771.31761.3272
USDCHF0.83470.83490.82630.8265
AUDUSD0.69700.69790.68930.6919
NZDUSD0.55890.56330.55810.5618
USDCAD1.42341.42371.41681.4183
EURJPY176.57177.40176.39177.22
EURGBP0.84490.84770.84430.8448
EURCHF0.93080.93160.92680.9272
EURAUD1.59781.62651.59781.6199
EURNZD1.99242.00201.98991.9942
EURCAD1.58761.59601.58551.5905
GBPJPY208.81209.94208.57209.69
CHFJPY189.53191.24189.21191.01
AUDJPY110.26110.36108.62109.30
NZDJPY88.4488.8388.2788.75
CADJPY111.14111.48110.91111.33
GBPCHF1.10081.10131.09601.0968
GBPAUD1.89111.92281.88921.9163
GBPNZD2.35712.36632.35252.3592
GBPCAD1.87751.88411.87441.8819
AUDCHF0.58150.58190.57030.5719
NZDCHF0.46630.46690.46320.4641
CADCHF0.58590.58640.58210.5824
AUDCAD0.99140.99230.97890.9813
NZDCAD0.79490.79990.79410.7968
AUDNZD1.24351.24701.23001.2304
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1155
H: 1.1240
L: 1.1145
C: 1.1217
USDJPY
O: 158.15
H: 158.32
L: 157.54
C: 157.97
GBPUSD
O: 1.3190
H: 1.3277
L: 1.3176
C: 1.3272
USDCHF
O: 0.8347
H: 0.8349
L: 0.8263
C: 0.8265
AUDUSD
O: 0.6970
H: 0.6979
L: 0.6893
C: 0.6919
NZDUSD
O: 0.5589
H: 0.5633
L: 0.5581
C: 0.5618
USDCAD
O: 1.4234
H: 1.4237
L: 1.4168
C: 1.4183
EURJPY
O: 176.57
H: 177.40
L: 176.39
C: 177.22
EURGBP
O: 0.8449
H: 0.8477
L: 0.8443
C: 0.8448
EURCHF
O: 0.9308
H: 0.9316
L: 0.9268
C: 0.9272
EURAUD
O: 1.5978
H: 1.6265
L: 1.5978
C: 1.6199
EURNZD
O: 1.9924
H: 2.0020
L: 1.9899
C: 1.9942
EURCAD
O: 1.5876
H: 1.5960
L: 1.5855
C: 1.5905
GBPJPY
O: 208.81
H: 209.94
L: 208.57
C: 209.69
CHFJPY
O: 189.53
H: 191.24
L: 189.21
C: 191.01
AUDJPY
O: 110.26
H: 110.36
L: 108.62
C: 109.30
NZDJPY
O: 88.44
H: 88.83
L: 88.27
C: 88.75
CADJPY
O: 111.14
H: 111.48
L: 110.91
C: 111.33
GBPCHF
O: 1.1008
H: 1.1013
L: 1.0960
C: 1.0968
GBPAUD
O: 1.8911
H: 1.9228
L: 1.8892
C: 1.9163
GBPNZD
O: 2.3571
H: 2.3663
L: 2.3525
C: 2.3592
GBPCAD
O: 1.8775
H: 1.8841
L: 1.8744
C: 1.8819
AUDCHF
O: 0.5815
H: 0.5819
L: 0.5703
C: 0.5719
NZDCHF
O: 0.4663
H: 0.4669
L: 0.4632
C: 0.4641
CADCHF
O: 0.5859
H: 0.5864
L: 0.5821
C: 0.5824
AUDCAD
O: 0.9914
H: 0.9923
L: 0.9789
C: 0.9813
NZDCAD
O: 0.7949
H: 0.7999
L: 0.7941
C: 0.7968
AUDNZD
O: 1.2435
H: 1.2470
L: 1.2300
C: 1.2304
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 14 21:00 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.12571.12761.11601.1202
USDJPY157.62158.50157.43158.26
GBPUSD1.32261.32851.31831.3229
USDCHF0.82760.83450.82760.8299
AUDUSD0.69370.69890.69310.6982
NZDUSD0.56090.56270.55790.5609
USDCAD1.42451.42971.42031.4251
EURJPY177.69178.33176.20177.29
EURGBP0.85000.85020.84470.8457
EURCHF0.93200.93670.92710.9297
EURAUD1.61931.61951.60261.6029
EURNZD2.00472.00711.99321.9938
EURCAD1.60351.60661.59051.5961
GBPJPY208.85210.19208.18209.39
CHFJPY190.32190.84189.23190.59
AUDJPY109.67110.63109.41110.50
NZDJPY88.3889.0688.1488.82
CADJPY110.61111.50110.40111.01
GBPCHF1.09601.10441.09551.0975
GBPAUD1.90211.90491.89231.8928
GBPNZD2.35652.36622.35312.3550
GBPCAD1.88511.89241.87931.8850
AUDCHF0.57550.58150.57540.5794
NZDCHF0.46430.46790.46340.4655
CADCHF0.58060.58620.58030.5819
AUDCAD0.99000.99740.98860.9951
NZDCAD0.79890.80190.79540.7993
AUDNZD1.23621.24631.23601.2436
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1257
H: 1.1276
L: 1.1160
C: 1.1202
USDJPY
O: 157.62
H: 158.50
L: 157.43
C: 158.26
GBPUSD
O: 1.3226
H: 1.3285
L: 1.3183
C: 1.3229
USDCHF
O: 0.8276
H: 0.8345
L: 0.8276
C: 0.8299
AUDUSD
O: 0.6937
H: 0.6989
L: 0.6931
C: 0.6982
NZDUSD
O: 0.5609
H: 0.5627
L: 0.5579
C: 0.5609
USDCAD
O: 1.4245
H: 1.4297
L: 1.4203
C: 1.4251
EURJPY
O: 177.69
H: 178.33
L: 176.20
C: 177.29
EURGBP
O: 0.8500
H: 0.8502
L: 0.8447
C: 0.8457
EURCHF
O: 0.9320
H: 0.9367
L: 0.9271
C: 0.9297
EURAUD
O: 1.6193
H: 1.6195
L: 1.6026
C: 1.6029
EURNZD
O: 2.0047
H: 2.0071
L: 1.9932
C: 1.9938
EURCAD
O: 1.6035
H: 1.6066
L: 1.5905
C: 1.5961
GBPJPY
O: 208.85
H: 210.19
L: 208.18
C: 209.39
CHFJPY
O: 190.32
H: 190.84
L: 189.23
C: 190.59
AUDJPY
O: 109.67
H: 110.63
L: 109.41
C: 110.50
NZDJPY
O: 88.38
H: 89.06
L: 88.14
C: 88.82
CADJPY
O: 110.61
H: 111.50
L: 110.40
C: 111.01
GBPCHF
O: 1.0960
H: 1.1044
L: 1.0955
C: 1.0975
GBPAUD
O: 1.9021
H: 1.9049
L: 1.8923
C: 1.8928
GBPNZD
O: 2.3565
H: 2.3662
L: 2.3531
C: 2.3550
GBPCAD
O: 1.8851
H: 1.8924
L: 1.8793
C: 1.8850
AUDCHF
O: 0.5755
H: 0.5815
L: 0.5754
C: 0.5794
NZDCHF
O: 0.4643
H: 0.4679
L: 0.4634
C: 0.4655
CADCHF
O: 0.5806
H: 0.5862
L: 0.5803
C: 0.5819
AUDCAD
O: 0.9900
H: 0.9974
L: 0.9886
C: 0.9951
NZDCAD
O: 0.7989
H: 0.8019
L: 0.7954
C: 0.7993
AUDNZD
O: 1.2362
H: 1.2463
L: 1.2360
C: 1.2436
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 03 21:00 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.16161.16531.13111.1328
USDJPY159.72160.38152.88157.40
GBPUSD1.35461.35671.32011.3262
USDCHF0.80810.83610.80510.8356
AUDUSD0.71640.72370.69410.6942
NZDUSD0.59110.59280.56250.5632
USDCAD1.38511.42361.37581.4230
EURJPY185.55185.74177.32178.32
EURGBP0.85650.86110.85340.8535
EURCHF0.93890.94850.93640.9467
EURAUD1.62011.63331.60691.6300
EURNZD1.96232.01481.96022.0101
EURCAD1.60891.61351.59991.6118
GBPJPY216.34216.82206.88208.77
CHFJPY197.53197.75187.59188.32
AUDJPY114.43114.66108.87109.30
NZDJPY94.3294.6988.2188.63
CADJPY115.18115.41110.15110.56
GBPCHF1.09321.10951.08941.1078
GBPAUD1.88921.91021.87191.9081
GBPNZD2.28802.35502.28572.3528
GBPCAD1.87601.88781.86051.8868
AUDCHF0.57860.58810.57790.5800
NZDCHF0.47770.47920.46680.4702
CADCHF0.58230.59060.58220.5868
AUDCAD0.99211.00110.98600.9879
NZDCAD0.81890.82080.79770.8013
AUDNZD1.20991.24891.20971.2321
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1616
H: 1.1653
L: 1.1311
C: 1.1328
USDJPY
O: 159.72
H: 160.38
L: 152.88
C: 157.40
GBPUSD
O: 1.3546
H: 1.3567
L: 1.3201
C: 1.3262
USDCHF
O: 0.8081
H: 0.8361
L: 0.8051
C: 0.8356
AUDUSD
O: 0.7164
H: 0.7237
L: 0.6941
C: 0.6942
NZDUSD
O: 0.5911
H: 0.5928
L: 0.5625
C: 0.5632
USDCAD
O: 1.3851
H: 1.4236
L: 1.3758
C: 1.4230
EURJPY
O: 185.55
H: 185.74
L: 177.32
C: 178.32
EURGBP
O: 0.8565
H: 0.8611
L: 0.8534
C: 0.8535
EURCHF
O: 0.9389
H: 0.9485
L: 0.9364
C: 0.9467
EURAUD
O: 1.6201
H: 1.6333
L: 1.6069
C: 1.6300
EURNZD
O: 1.9623
H: 2.0148
L: 1.9602
C: 2.0101
EURCAD
O: 1.6089
H: 1.6135
L: 1.5999
C: 1.6118
GBPJPY
O: 216.34
H: 216.82
L: 206.88
C: 208.77
CHFJPY
O: 197.53
H: 197.75
L: 187.59
C: 188.32
AUDJPY
O: 114.43
H: 114.66
L: 108.87
C: 109.30
NZDJPY
O: 94.32
H: 94.69
L: 88.21
C: 88.63
CADJPY
O: 115.18
H: 115.41
L: 110.15
C: 110.56
GBPCHF
O: 1.0932
H: 1.1095
L: 1.0894
C: 1.1078
GBPAUD
O: 1.8892
H: 1.9102
L: 1.8719
C: 1.9081
GBPNZD
O: 2.2880
H: 2.3550
L: 2.2857
C: 2.3528
GBPCAD
O: 1.8760
H: 1.8878
L: 1.8605
C: 1.8868
AUDCHF
O: 0.5786
H: 0.5881
L: 0.5779
C: 0.5800
NZDCHF
O: 0.4777
H: 0.4792
L: 0.4668
C: 0.4702
CADCHF
O: 0.5823
H: 0.5906
L: 0.5822
C: 0.5868
AUDCAD
O: 0.9921
H: 1.0011
L: 0.9860
C: 0.9879
NZDCAD
O: 0.8189
H: 0.8208
L: 0.7977
C: 0.8013
AUDNZD
O: 1.2099
H: 1.2489
L: 1.2097
C: 1.2321
Last Updated: Oct 16 17:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Aug 31 21:00 GMT

Latest News