HomeCamarilla Pivot Points

Camarilla Pivot Points

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.12321.12361.12381.12391.12421.12441.12451.1250
USDJPY157.53157.61157.63157.66157.71157.74157.77157.85
GBPUSD1.33881.33921.33931.33941.33971.33981.34001.3404
USDCHF0.82190.82230.82240.82250.82280.82290.82300.8234
AUDUSD0.70020.70060.70070.70080.70110.70120.70140.7017
NZDUSD0.56730.56780.56790.56800.56830.56850.56860.5690
USDCAD1.40301.40331.40331.40341.40361.40371.40371.4040
EURJPY177.09177.18177.21177.24177.29177.32177.35177.44
EURGBP0.83880.83890.83890.83900.83900.83910.83910.8392
EURCHF0.92440.92460.92460.92470.92490.92490.92500.9252
EURAUD1.60131.60231.60261.60291.60351.60381.60421.6051
EURNZD1.97561.97671.97711.97741.97821.97851.97891.9800
EURCAD1.57671.57711.57731.57741.57771.57781.57791.5783
GBPJPY211.07211.16211.19211.22211.28211.31211.34211.43
CHFJPY191.52191.58191.60191.62191.67191.69191.71191.77
AUDJPY110.34110.44110.48110.51110.58110.62110.65110.75
NZDJPY89.4289.5189.5489.5789.6389.6689.6989.78
CADJPY112.24112.29112.31112.33112.36112.38112.40112.45
GBPCHF1.10151.10181.10191.10191.10211.10221.10231.1026
GBPAUD1.90831.90941.90981.91021.91091.91131.91171.9128
GBPNZD2.35402.35542.35592.35632.35732.35772.35822.3596
GBPCAD1.87931.87961.87971.87981.88001.88011.88021.8805
AUDCHF0.57580.57620.57640.57650.57680.57700.57710.5776
NZDCHF0.46660.46700.46710.46720.46740.46760.46770.4680
CADCHF0.58560.58580.58590.58600.58610.58620.58630.5865
AUDCAD0.98280.98330.98350.98360.98400.98410.98430.9848
NZDCAD0.79640.79690.79700.79720.79750.79770.79780.7983
AUDNZD1.23251.23301.23311.23321.23351.23371.23381.2343
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1250
R3: 1.1245
R2: 1.1244
R1: 1.1242
 
PP: 1.1245
 
S1: 1.1239
S2: 1.1238
S3: 1.1236
S4: 1.1232
USDJPY
R4: 157.85
R3: 157.77
R2: 157.74
R1: 157.71
 
PP: 157.71
 
S1: 157.66
S2: 157.63
S3: 157.61
S4: 157.53
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3404
R3: 1.3400
R2: 1.3398
R1: 1.3397
 
PP: 1.3399
 
S1: 1.3394
S2: 1.3393
S3: 1.3392
S4: 1.3388
USDCHF
R4: 0.8234
R3: 0.8230
R2: 0.8229
R1: 0.8228
 
PP: 0.8225
 
S1: 0.8225
S2: 0.8224
S3: 0.8223
S4: 0.8219
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7017
R3: 0.7014
R2: 0.7012
R1: 0.7011
 
PP: 0.7012
 
S1: 0.7008
S2: 0.7007
S3: 0.7006
S4: 0.7002
NZDUSD
R4: 0.5690
R3: 0.5686
R2: 0.5685
R1: 0.5683
 
PP: 0.5685
 
S1: 0.5680
S2: 0.5679
S3: 0.5678
S4: 0.5673
USDCAD
R4: 1.4040
R3: 1.4037
R2: 1.4037
R1: 1.4036
 
PP: 1.4034
 
S1: 1.4034
S2: 1.4033
S3: 1.4033
S4: 1.4030
EURJPY
R4: 177.44
R3: 177.35
R2: 177.32
R1: 177.29
 
PP: 177.34
 
S1: 177.24
S2: 177.21
S3: 177.18
S4: 177.09
EURGBP
R4: 0.8392
R3: 0.8391
R2: 0.8391
R1: 0.8390
 
PP: 0.8391
 
S1: 0.8390
S2: 0.8389
S3: 0.8389
S4: 0.8388
EURCHF
R4: 0.9252
R3: 0.9250
R2: 0.9249
R1: 0.9249
 
PP: 0.9249
 
S1: 0.9247
S2: 0.9246
S3: 0.9246
S4: 0.9244
EURAUD
R4: 1.6051
R3: 1.6042
R2: 1.6038
R1: 1.6035
 
PP: 1.6032
 
S1: 1.6029
S2: 1.6026
S3: 1.6023
S4: 1.6013
EURNZD
R4: 1.9800
R3: 1.9789
R2: 1.9785
R1: 1.9782
 
PP: 1.9769
 
S1: 1.9774
S2: 1.9771
S3: 1.9767
S4: 1.9756
EURCAD
R4: 1.5783
R3: 1.5779
R2: 1.5778
R1: 1.5777
 
PP: 1.5780
 
S1: 1.5774
S2: 1.5773
S3: 1.5771
S4: 1.5767
GBPJPY
R4: 211.43
R3: 211.34
R2: 211.31
R1: 211.28
 
PP: 211.32
 
S1: 211.22
S2: 211.19
S3: 211.16
S4: 211.07
CHFJPY
R4: 191.77
R3: 191.71
R2: 191.69
R1: 191.67
 
PP: 191.69
 
S1: 191.62
S2: 191.60
S3: 191.58
S4: 191.52
AUDJPY
R4: 110.75
R3: 110.65
R2: 110.62
R1: 110.58
 
PP: 110.60
 
S1: 110.51
S2: 110.48
S3: 110.44
S4: 110.34
NZDJPY
R4: 89.78
R3: 89.69
R2: 89.66
R1: 89.63
 
PP: 89.67
 
S1: 89.57
S2: 89.54
S3: 89.51
S4: 89.42
CADJPY
R4: 112.45
R3: 112.40
R2: 112.38
R1: 112.36
 
PP: 112.38
 
S1: 112.33
S2: 112.31
S3: 112.29
S4: 112.24
GBPCHF
R4: 1.1026
R3: 1.1023
R2: 1.1022
R1: 1.1021
 
PP: 1.1021
 
S1: 1.1019
S2: 1.1019
S3: 1.1018
S4: 1.1015
GBPAUD
R4: 1.9128
R3: 1.9117
R2: 1.9113
R1: 1.9109
 
PP: 1.9104
 
S1: 1.9102
S2: 1.9098
S3: 1.9094
S4: 1.9083
GBPNZD
R4: 2.3596
R3: 2.3582
R2: 2.3577
R1: 2.3573
 
PP: 2.3556
 
S1: 2.3563
S2: 2.3559
S3: 2.3554
S4: 2.3540
GBPCAD
R4: 1.8805
R3: 1.8802
R2: 1.8801
R1: 1.8800
 
PP: 1.8802
 
S1: 1.8798
S2: 1.8797
S3: 1.8796
S4: 1.8793
AUDCHF
R4: 0.5776
R3: 0.5771
R2: 0.5770
R1: 0.5768
 
PP: 0.5768
 
S1: 0.5765
S2: 0.5764
S3: 0.5762
S4: 0.5758
NZDCHF
R4: 0.4680
R3: 0.4677
R2: 0.4676
R1: 0.4674
 
PP: 0.4676
 
S1: 0.4672
S2: 0.4671
S3: 0.4670
S4: 0.4666
CADCHF
R4: 0.5865
R3: 0.5863
R2: 0.5862
R1: 0.5861
 
PP: 0.5860
 
S1: 0.5860
S2: 0.5859
S3: 0.5858
S4: 0.5856
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9848
R3: 0.9843
R2: 0.9841
R1: 0.9840
 
PP: 0.9840
 
S1: 0.9836
S2: 0.9835
S3: 0.9833
S4: 0.9828
NZDCAD
R4: 0.7983
R3: 0.7978
R2: 0.7977
R1: 0.7975
 
PP: 0.7978
 
S1: 0.7972
S2: 0.7970
S3: 0.7969
S4: 0.7964
AUDNZD
R4: 1.2343
R3: 1.2338
R2: 1.2337
R1: 1.2335
 
PP: 1.2329
 
S1: 1.2332
S2: 1.2331
S3: 1.2330
S4: 1.2325
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 22 03:00 GMT
4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.12231.12281.12291.12311.12331.12351.12361.1241
USDJPY158.02158.09158.11158.13158.17158.20158.22158.28
GBPUSD1.33851.33891.33911.33921.33951.33971.33981.3403
USDCHF0.82380.82400.82410.82420.82440.82450.82460.8248
AUDUSD0.70190.70250.70260.70280.70320.70340.70360.7041
NZDUSD0.56930.57000.57020.57040.57090.57110.57130.5720
USDCAD1.40361.40381.40391.40401.40411.40421.40431.4045
EURJPY177.43177.54177.58177.61177.69177.73177.77177.88
EURGBP0.83790.83820.83830.83840.83860.83870.83880.8391
EURCHF0.92510.92550.92560.92580.92610.92620.92630.9267
EURAUD1.59551.59641.59671.59701.59771.59801.59831.5993
EURNZD1.96371.96571.96641.96711.96841.96911.96981.9718
EURCAD1.57561.57631.57651.57671.57721.57741.57771.5783
GBPJPY211.61211.73211.77211.81211.88211.92211.96212.08
CHFJPY191.62191.73191.76191.80191.87191.90191.93192.04
AUDJPY111.01111.10111.13111.16111.23111.26111.29111.38
NZDJPY90.0090.1390.1790.2190.2990.3490.3890.50
CADJPY112.51112.57112.59112.61112.65112.67112.69112.74
GBPCHF1.10301.10361.10371.10391.10421.10441.10461.1051
GBPAUD1.90241.90361.90401.90441.90521.90561.90601.9072
GBPNZD2.34152.34392.34472.34552.34712.34792.34882.3512
GBPCAD1.87921.87981.88001.88021.88061.88081.88101.8816
AUDCHF0.57870.57910.57920.57940.57970.57980.57990.5804
NZDCHF0.46910.46970.46990.47010.47050.47070.47090.4715
CADCHF0.58640.58670.58680.58690.58700.58710.58720.5875
AUDCAD0.98580.98640.98660.98680.98730.98750.98770.9883
NZDCAD0.79920.80020.80050.80080.80140.80180.80210.8030
AUDNZD1.22951.23061.23091.23131.23201.23231.23271.2337
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1241
R3: 1.1236
R2: 1.1235
R1: 1.1233
 
PP: 1.1229
 
S1: 1.1231
S2: 1.1229
S3: 1.1228
S4: 1.1223
USDJPY
R4: 158.28
R3: 158.22
R2: 158.20
R1: 158.17
 
PP: 158.13
 
S1: 158.13
S2: 158.11
S3: 158.09
S4: 158.02
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3403
R3: 1.3398
R2: 1.3397
R1: 1.3395
 
PP: 1.3391
 
S1: 1.3392
S2: 1.3391
S3: 1.3389
S4: 1.3385
USDCHF
R4: 0.8248
R3: 0.8246
R2: 0.8245
R1: 0.8244
 
PP: 0.8242
 
S1: 0.8242
S2: 0.8241
S3: 0.8240
S4: 0.8238
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7041
R3: 0.7036
R2: 0.7034
R1: 0.7032
 
PP: 0.7027
 
S1: 0.7028
S2: 0.7026
S3: 0.7025
S4: 0.7019
NZDUSD
R4: 0.5720
R3: 0.5713
R2: 0.5711
R1: 0.5709
 
PP: 0.5700
 
S1: 0.5704
S2: 0.5702
S3: 0.5700
S4: 0.5693
USDCAD
R4: 1.4045
R3: 1.4043
R2: 1.4042
R1: 1.4041
 
PP: 1.4042
 
S1: 1.4040
S2: 1.4039
S3: 1.4038
S4: 1.4036
EURJPY
R4: 177.88
R3: 177.77
R2: 177.73
R1: 177.69
 
PP: 177.58
 
S1: 177.61
S2: 177.58
S3: 177.54
S4: 177.43
EURGBP
R4: 0.8391
R3: 0.8388
R2: 0.8387
R1: 0.8386
 
PP: 0.8382
 
S1: 0.8384
S2: 0.8383
S3: 0.8382
S4: 0.8379
EURCHF
R4: 0.9267
R3: 0.9263
R2: 0.9262
R1: 0.9261
 
PP: 0.9256
 
S1: 0.9258
S2: 0.9256
S3: 0.9255
S4: 0.9251
EURAUD
R4: 1.5993
R3: 1.5983
R2: 1.5980
R1: 1.5977
 
PP: 1.5975
 
S1: 1.5970
S2: 1.5967
S3: 1.5964
S4: 1.5955
EURNZD
R4: 1.9718
R3: 1.9698
R2: 1.9691
R1: 1.9684
 
PP: 1.9698
 
S1: 1.9671
S2: 1.9664
S3: 1.9657
S4: 1.9637
EURCAD
R4: 1.5783
R3: 1.5777
R2: 1.5774
R1: 1.5772
 
PP: 1.5765
 
S1: 1.5767
S2: 1.5765
S3: 1.5763
S4: 1.5756
GBPJPY
R4: 212.08
R3: 211.96
R2: 211.92
R1: 211.88
 
PP: 211.79
 
S1: 211.81
S2: 211.77
S3: 211.73
S4: 211.61
CHFJPY
R4: 192.04
R3: 191.93
R2: 191.90
R1: 191.87
 
PP: 191.77
 
S1: 191.80
S2: 191.76
S3: 191.73
S4: 191.62
AUDJPY
R4: 111.38
R3: 111.29
R2: 111.26
R1: 111.23
 
PP: 111.15
 
S1: 111.16
S2: 111.13
S3: 111.10
S4: 111.01
NZDJPY
R4: 90.50
R3: 90.38
R2: 90.34
R1: 90.29
 
PP: 90.15
 
S1: 90.21
S2: 90.17
S3: 90.13
S4: 90.00
CADJPY
R4: 112.74
R3: 112.69
R2: 112.67
R1: 112.65
 
PP: 112.59
 
S1: 112.61
S2: 112.59
S3: 112.57
S4: 112.51
GBPCHF
R4: 1.1051
R3: 1.1046
R2: 1.1044
R1: 1.1042
 
PP: 1.1037
 
S1: 1.1039
S2: 1.1037
S3: 1.1036
S4: 1.1030
GBPAUD
R4: 1.9072
R3: 1.9060
R2: 1.9056
R1: 1.9052
 
PP: 1.9047
 
S1: 1.9044
S2: 1.9040
S3: 1.9036
S4: 1.9024
GBPNZD
R4: 2.3512
R3: 2.3488
R2: 2.3479
R1: 2.3471
 
PP: 2.3486
 
S1: 2.3455
S2: 2.3447
S3: 2.3439
S4: 2.3415
GBPCAD
R4: 1.8816
R3: 1.8810
R2: 1.8808
R1: 1.8806
 
PP: 1.8802
 
S1: 1.8802
S2: 1.8800
S3: 1.8798
S4: 1.8792
AUDCHF
R4: 0.5804
R3: 0.5799
R2: 0.5798
R1: 0.5797
 
PP: 0.5793
 
S1: 0.5794
S2: 0.5792
S3: 0.5791
S4: 0.5787
NZDCHF
R4: 0.4715
R3: 0.4709
R2: 0.4707
R1: 0.4705
 
PP: 0.4697
 
S1: 0.4701
S2: 0.4699
S3: 0.4697
S4: 0.4691
CADCHF
R4: 0.5875
R3: 0.5872
R2: 0.5871
R1: 0.5870
 
PP: 0.5867
 
S1: 0.5869
S2: 0.5868
S3: 0.5867
S4: 0.5864
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9883
R3: 0.9877
R2: 0.9875
R1: 0.9873
 
PP: 0.9868
 
S1: 0.9868
S2: 0.9866
S3: 0.9864
S4: 0.9858
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8030
R3: 0.8021
R2: 0.8018
R1: 0.8014
 
PP: 0.8002
 
S1: 0.8008
S2: 0.8005
S3: 0.8002
S4: 0.7992
AUDNZD
R4: 1.2337
R3: 1.2327
R2: 1.2323
R1: 1.2320
 
PP: 1.2323
 
S1: 1.2313
S2: 1.2309
S3: 1.2306
S4: 1.2295
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 21 21:00 GMT
DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.12151.12221.12241.12271.12321.12341.12371.1244
USDJPY157.82157.97158.02158.07158.17158.22158.27158.43
GBPUSD1.33691.33801.33841.33871.33951.33981.34021.3413
USDCHF0.82250.82330.82360.82380.82430.82460.82480.8256
AUDUSD0.70010.70140.70180.70220.70310.70350.70390.7052
NZDUSD0.56800.56890.56920.56950.57010.57040.57070.5716
USDCAD1.40211.40331.40371.40411.40481.40521.40561.4068
EURJPY177.26177.41177.46177.51177.61177.66177.71177.87
EURGBP0.83650.83720.83750.83770.83820.83850.83870.8395
EURCHF0.92380.92460.92480.92510.92560.92590.92620.9270
EURAUD1.59241.59481.59561.59641.59801.59881.59961.6019
EURNZD1.96461.96721.96801.96891.97061.97141.97231.9748
EURCAD1.57431.57561.57611.57651.57741.57791.57831.5796
GBPJPY211.43211.60211.66211.71211.82211.88211.94212.10
CHFJPY191.45191.59191.64191.68191.78191.82191.87192.01
AUDJPY110.74110.92110.98111.04111.16111.22111.28111.47
NZDJPY89.7489.8989.9489.9990.0990.1490.1990.34
CADJPY112.29112.41112.45112.49112.57112.61112.65112.77
GBPCHF1.10091.10221.10261.10301.10381.10421.10461.1059
GBPAUD1.90041.90251.90321.90391.90531.90601.90671.9088
GBPNZD2.34262.34552.34642.34742.34932.35022.35122.3540
GBPCAD1.87741.87891.87941.88001.88101.88151.88201.8836
AUDCHF0.57670.57770.57810.57840.57920.57950.57990.5809
NZDCHF0.46790.46840.46860.46880.46920.46940.46960.4702
CADCHF0.58520.58580.58600.58610.58650.58670.58690.5875
AUDCAD0.98390.98550.98600.98650.98750.98800.98850.9901
NZDCAD0.79810.79910.79950.79990.80060.80100.80130.8024
AUDNZD1.22831.23041.23111.23181.23321.23391.23471.2368
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1244
R3: 1.1237
R2: 1.1234
R1: 1.1232
 
PP: 1.1227
 
S1: 1.1227
S2: 1.1224
S3: 1.1222
S4: 1.1215
USDJPY
R4: 158.43
R3: 158.27
R2: 158.22
R1: 158.17
 
PP: 158.11
 
S1: 158.07
S2: 158.02
S3: 157.97
S4: 157.82
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3413
R3: 1.3402
R2: 1.3398
R1: 1.3395
 
PP: 1.3385
 
S1: 1.3387
S2: 1.3384
S3: 1.3380
S4: 1.3369
USDCHF
R4: 0.8256
R3: 0.8248
R2: 0.8246
R1: 0.8243
 
PP: 0.8246
 
S1: 0.8238
S2: 0.8236
S3: 0.8233
S4: 0.8225
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7052
R3: 0.7039
R2: 0.7035
R1: 0.7031
 
PP: 0.7017
 
S1: 0.7022
S2: 0.7018
S3: 0.7014
S4: 0.7001
NZDUSD
R4: 0.5716
R3: 0.5707
R2: 0.5704
R1: 0.5701
 
PP: 0.5691
 
S1: 0.5695
S2: 0.5692
S3: 0.5689
S4: 0.5680
USDCAD
R4: 1.4068
R3: 1.4056
R2: 1.4052
R1: 1.4048
 
PP: 1.4054
 
S1: 1.4041
S2: 1.4037
S3: 1.4033
S4: 1.4021
EURJPY
R4: 177.87
R3: 177.71
R2: 177.66
R1: 177.61
 
PP: 177.55
 
S1: 177.51
S2: 177.46
S3: 177.41
S4: 177.26
EURGBP
R4: 0.8395
R3: 0.8387
R2: 0.8385
R1: 0.8382
 
PP: 0.8383
 
S1: 0.8377
S2: 0.8375
S3: 0.8372
S4: 0.8365
EURCHF
R4: 0.9270
R3: 0.9262
R2: 0.9259
R1: 0.9256
 
PP: 0.9258
 
S1: 0.9251
S2: 0.9248
S3: 0.9246
S4: 0.9238
EURAUD
R4: 1.6019
R3: 1.5996
R2: 1.5988
R1: 1.5980
 
PP: 1.5992
 
S1: 1.5964
S2: 1.5956
S3: 1.5948
S4: 1.5924
EURNZD
R4: 1.9748
R3: 1.9723
R2: 1.9714
R1: 1.9706
 
PP: 1.9726
 
S1: 1.9689
S2: 1.9680
S3: 1.9672
S4: 1.9646
EURCAD
R4: 1.5796
R3: 1.5783
R2: 1.5779
R1: 1.5774
 
PP: 1.5777
 
S1: 1.5765
S2: 1.5761
S3: 1.5756
S4: 1.5743
GBPJPY
R4: 212.10
R3: 211.94
R2: 211.88
R1: 211.82
 
PP: 211.70
 
S1: 211.71
S2: 211.66
S3: 211.60
S4: 211.43
CHFJPY
R4: 192.01
R3: 191.87
R2: 191.82
R1: 191.78
 
PP: 191.70
 
S1: 191.68
S2: 191.64
S3: 191.59
S4: 191.45
AUDJPY
R4: 111.47
R3: 111.28
R2: 111.22
R1: 111.16
 
PP: 110.98
 
S1: 111.04
S2: 110.98
S3: 110.92
S4: 110.74
NZDJPY
R4: 90.34
R3: 90.19
R2: 90.14
R1: 90.09
 
PP: 89.96
 
S1: 89.99
S2: 89.94
S3: 89.89
S4: 89.74
CADJPY
R4: 112.77
R3: 112.65
R2: 112.61
R1: 112.57
 
PP: 112.48
 
S1: 112.49
S2: 112.45
S3: 112.41
S4: 112.29
GBPCHF
R4: 1.1059
R3: 1.1046
R2: 1.1042
R1: 1.1038
 
PP: 1.1037
 
S1: 1.1030
S2: 1.1026
S3: 1.1022
S4: 1.1009
GBPAUD
R4: 1.9088
R3: 1.9067
R2: 1.9060
R1: 1.9053
 
PP: 1.9060
 
S1: 1.9039
S2: 1.9032
S3: 1.9025
S4: 1.9004
GBPNZD
R4: 2.3540
R3: 2.3512
R2: 2.3502
R1: 2.3493
 
PP: 2.3514
 
S1: 2.3474
S2: 2.3464
S3: 2.3455
S4: 2.3426
GBPCAD
R4: 1.8836
R3: 1.8820
R2: 1.8815
R1: 1.8810
 
PP: 1.8811
 
S1: 1.8800
S2: 1.8794
S3: 1.8789
S4: 1.8774
AUDCHF
R4: 0.5809
R3: 0.5799
R2: 0.5795
R1: 0.5792
 
PP: 0.5786
 
S1: 0.5784
S2: 0.5781
S3: 0.5777
S4: 0.5767
NZDCHF
R4: 0.4702
R3: 0.4696
R2: 0.4694
R1: 0.4692
 
PP: 0.4689
 
S1: 0.4688
S2: 0.4686
S3: 0.4684
S4: 0.4679
CADCHF
R4: 0.5875
R3: 0.5869
R2: 0.5867
R1: 0.5865
 
PP: 0.5864
 
S1: 0.5861
S2: 0.5860
S3: 0.5858
S4: 0.5852
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9901
R3: 0.9885
R2: 0.9880
R1: 0.9875
 
PP: 0.9862
 
S1: 0.9865
S2: 0.9860
S3: 0.9855
S4: 0.9839
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8024
R3: 0.8013
R2: 0.8010
R1: 0.8006
 
PP: 0.7996
 
S1: 0.7999
S2: 0.7995
S3: 0.7991
S4: 0.7981
AUDNZD
R4: 1.2368
R3: 1.2347
R2: 1.2339
R1: 1.2332
 
PP: 1.2329
 
S1: 1.2318
S2: 1.2311
S3: 1.2304
S4: 1.2283
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 20 21:00 GMT
WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.11521.11951.12101.12241.12531.12671.12811.1324
USDJPY157.20157.58157.71157.84158.10158.23158.35158.74
GBPUSD1.31961.32611.32821.33041.33471.33681.33901.3454
USDCHF0.81410.81900.82060.82220.82550.82710.82870.8336
AUDUSD0.68780.69100.69210.69320.69540.69650.69760.7009
NZDUSD0.55900.56210.56310.56410.56610.56710.56810.5711
USDCAD1.40441.40901.41051.41201.41511.41661.41811.4226
EURJPY176.62177.08177.23177.38177.69177.84177.99178.45
EURGBP0.83930.84090.84140.84200.84310.84360.84420.8458
EURCHF0.92120.92350.92430.92510.92670.92750.92820.9306
EURAUD1.60041.60901.61181.61471.62041.62321.62611.6347
EURNZD1.97561.98101.98291.98471.98831.99011.99191.9973
EURCAD1.58151.58521.58641.58761.59001.59121.59241.5960
GBPJPY209.11209.83210.06210.30210.78211.02211.26211.97
CHFJPY190.02190.83191.10191.37191.92192.19192.46193.27
AUDJPY108.30108.99109.22109.45109.90110.13110.36111.05
NZDJPY88.5388.8989.0189.1489.3889.5089.6289.99
CADJPY111.08111.39111.49111.60111.80111.91112.01112.32
GBPCHF1.09161.09471.09581.09681.09891.09991.10091.1040
GBPAUD1.89921.90861.91171.91481.92101.92411.92721.9365
GBPNZD2.34582.35062.35232.35392.35722.35882.36042.3653
GBPCAD1.87491.87931.88071.88221.88511.88661.88801.8924
AUDCHF0.56420.56810.56940.57070.57330.57460.57590.5798
NZDCHF0.46250.46390.46440.46480.46580.46620.46670.4681
CADCHF0.57870.58060.58130.58190.58320.58380.58450.5864
AUDCAD0.97160.97660.97820.97980.98310.98480.98640.9913
NZDCAD0.79380.79620.79710.79790.79950.80040.80120.8037
AUDNZD1.21501.22121.22321.22531.22941.23151.23351.2397
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1324
R3: 1.1281
R2: 1.1267
R1: 1.1253
 
PP: 1.1206
 
S1: 1.1224
S2: 1.1210
S3: 1.1195
S4: 1.1152
USDJPY
R4: 158.74
R3: 158.35
R2: 158.23
R1: 158.10
 
PP: 158.15
 
S1: 157.84
S2: 157.71
S3: 157.58
S4: 157.20
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3454
R3: 1.3390
R2: 1.3368
R1: 1.3347
 
PP: 1.3277
 
S1: 1.3304
S2: 1.3282
S3: 1.3261
S4: 1.3196
USDCHF
R4: 0.8336
R3: 0.8287
R2: 0.8271
R1: 0.8255
 
PP: 0.8283
 
S1: 0.8222
S2: 0.8206
S3: 0.8190
S4: 0.8141
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7009
R3: 0.6976
R2: 0.6965
R1: 0.6954
 
PP: 0.6949
 
S1: 0.6932
S2: 0.6921
S3: 0.6910
S4: 0.6878
NZDUSD
R4: 0.5711
R3: 0.5681
R2: 0.5671
R1: 0.5661
 
PP: 0.5629
 
S1: 0.5641
S2: 0.5631
S3: 0.5621
S4: 0.5590
USDCAD
R4: 1.4226
R3: 1.4181
R2: 1.4166
R1: 1.4151
 
PP: 1.4189
 
S1: 1.4120
S2: 1.4105
S3: 1.4090
S4: 1.4044
EURJPY
R4: 178.45
R3: 177.99
R2: 177.84
R1: 177.69
 
PP: 177.26
 
S1: 177.38
S2: 177.23
S3: 177.08
S4: 176.62
EURGBP
R4: 0.8458
R3: 0.8442
R2: 0.8436
R1: 0.8431
 
PP: 0.8440
 
S1: 0.8420
S2: 0.8414
S3: 0.8409
S4: 0.8393
EURCHF
R4: 0.9306
R3: 0.9282
R2: 0.9275
R1: 0.9267
 
PP: 0.9280
 
S1: 0.9251
S2: 0.9243
S3: 0.9235
S4: 0.9212
EURAUD
R4: 1.6347
R3: 1.6261
R2: 1.6232
R1: 1.6204
 
PP: 1.6131
 
S1: 1.6147
S2: 1.6118
S3: 1.6090
S4: 1.6004
EURNZD
R4: 1.9973
R3: 1.9919
R2: 1.9901
R1: 1.9883
 
PP: 1.9903
 
S1: 1.9847
S2: 1.9829
S3: 1.9810
S4: 1.9756
EURCAD
R4: 1.5960
R3: 1.5924
R2: 1.5912
R1: 1.5900
 
PP: 1.5910
 
S1: 1.5876
S2: 1.5864
S3: 1.5852
S4: 1.5815
GBPJPY
R4: 211.97
R3: 211.26
R2: 211.02
R1: 210.78
 
PP: 209.95
 
S1: 210.30
S2: 210.06
S3: 209.83
S4: 209.11
CHFJPY
R4: 193.27
R3: 192.46
R2: 192.19
R1: 191.92
 
PP: 190.99
 
S1: 191.37
S2: 191.10
S3: 190.83
S4: 190.02
AUDJPY
R4: 111.05
R3: 110.36
R2: 110.13
R1: 109.90
 
PP: 109.80
 
S1: 109.45
S2: 109.22
S3: 108.99
S4: 108.30
NZDJPY
R4: 89.99
R3: 89.62
R2: 89.50
R1: 89.38
 
PP: 89.04
 
S1: 89.14
S2: 89.01
S3: 88.89
S4: 88.53
CADJPY
R4: 112.32
R3: 112.01
R2: 111.91
R1: 111.80
 
PP: 111.38
 
S1: 111.60
S2: 111.49
S3: 111.39
S4: 111.08
GBPCHF
R4: 1.1040
R3: 1.1009
R2: 1.0999
R1: 1.0989
 
PP: 1.1001
 
S1: 1.0968
S2: 1.0958
S3: 1.0947
S4: 1.0916
GBPAUD
R4: 1.9365
R3: 1.9272
R2: 1.9241
R1: 1.9210
 
PP: 1.9098
 
S1: 1.9148
S2: 1.9117
S3: 1.9086
S4: 1.8992
GBPNZD
R4: 2.3653
R3: 2.3604
R2: 2.3588
R1: 2.3572
 
PP: 2.3569
 
S1: 2.3539
S2: 2.3523
S3: 2.3506
S4: 2.3458
GBPCAD
R4: 1.8924
R3: 1.8880
R2: 1.8866
R1: 1.8851
 
PP: 1.8828
 
S1: 1.8822
S2: 1.8807
S3: 1.8793
S4: 1.8749
AUDCHF
R4: 0.5798
R3: 0.5759
R2: 0.5746
R1: 0.5733
 
PP: 0.5756
 
S1: 0.5707
S2: 0.5694
S3: 0.5681
S4: 0.5642
NZDCHF
R4: 0.4681
R3: 0.4667
R2: 0.4662
R1: 0.4658
 
PP: 0.4656
 
S1: 0.4648
S2: 0.4644
S3: 0.4639
S4: 0.4625
CADCHF
R4: 0.5864
R3: 0.5845
R2: 0.5838
R1: 0.5832
 
PP: 0.5836
 
S1: 0.5819
S2: 0.5813
S3: 0.5806
S4: 0.5787
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9913
R3: 0.9864
R2: 0.9848
R1: 0.9831
 
PP: 0.9857
 
S1: 0.9798
S2: 0.9782
S3: 0.9766
S4: 0.9716
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8037
R3: 0.8012
R2: 0.8004
R1: 0.7995
 
PP: 0.7986
 
S1: 0.7979
S2: 0.7971
S3: 0.7962
S4: 0.7938
AUDNZD
R4: 1.2397
R3: 1.2335
R2: 1.2315
R1: 1.2294
 
PP: 1.2344
 
S1: 1.2253
S2: 1.2232
S3: 1.2212
S4: 1.2150
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 10 21:00 GMT
MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.11401.12341.12651.12971.13591.13911.14221.1516
USDJPY153.27155.33156.02156.71158.08158.77159.46161.52
GBPUSD1.30601.31611.31941.32281.32951.33291.33621.3463
USDCHF0.81860.82710.82990.83270.83840.84130.84410.8526
AUDUSD0.67800.68610.68880.69150.69690.69960.70230.7104
NZDUSD0.54650.55480.55760.56040.56590.56870.57150.5798
USDCAD1.39671.40981.41421.41861.42731.43171.43611.4492
EURJPY173.69176.00176.77177.54179.09179.86180.63182.95
EURGBP0.84920.85130.85200.85270.85420.85490.85560.8577
EURCHF0.94000.94340.94450.94560.94780.94890.95000.9533
EURAUD1.61551.62281.62521.62761.63251.63491.63731.6446
EURNZD1.98011.99512.00012.00512.01512.02012.02512.0401
EURCAD1.60431.60801.60931.61051.61301.61431.61551.6193
GBPJPY203.30206.04206.95207.86209.68210.59211.50214.24
CHFJPY182.73185.52186.45187.39189.25190.18191.11193.91
AUDJPY106.12107.71108.24108.77109.83110.36110.89112.48
NZDJPY85.0786.8587.4488.0489.2289.8290.4192.19
CADJPY107.67109.12109.60110.08111.05111.53112.01113.46
GBPCHF1.09681.10231.10411.10601.10971.11151.11341.1189
GBPAUD1.88711.89761.90111.90461.91161.91511.91871.9292
GBPNZD2.31472.33382.34012.34652.35922.36552.37192.3909
GBPCAD1.87181.87931.88181.88431.88931.89181.89431.9018
AUDCHF0.57440.57720.57820.57910.58100.58190.58280.5857
NZDCHF0.46340.46680.46790.46910.47130.47250.47360.4770
CADCHF0.58220.58450.58530.58610.58760.58840.58910.5914
AUDCAD0.97960.98380.98520.98650.98930.99070.99210.9962
NZDCAD0.78860.79500.79710.79920.80340.80550.80770.8140
AUDNZD1.21051.22131.22491.22851.23571.23931.24281.2536
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.1516
R3: 1.1422
R2: 1.1391
R1: 1.1359
 
PP: 1.1431
 
S1: 1.1297
S2: 1.1265
S3: 1.1234
S4: 1.1140
USDJPY
R4: 161.52
R3: 159.46
R2: 158.77
R1: 158.08
 
PP: 156.88
 
S1: 156.71
S2: 156.02
S3: 155.33
S4: 153.27
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3463
R3: 1.3362
R2: 1.3329
R1: 1.3295
 
PP: 1.3343
 
S1: 1.3228
S2: 1.3194
S3: 1.3161
S4: 1.3060
USDCHF
R4: 0.8526
R3: 0.8441
R2: 0.8413
R1: 0.8384
 
PP: 0.8256
 
S1: 0.8327
S2: 0.8299
S3: 0.8271
S4: 0.8186
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7104
R3: 0.7023
R2: 0.6996
R1: 0.6969
 
PP: 0.7040
 
S1: 0.6915
S2: 0.6888
S3: 0.6861
S4: 0.6780
NZDUSD
R4: 0.5798
R3: 0.5715
R2: 0.5687
R1: 0.5659
 
PP: 0.5728
 
S1: 0.5604
S2: 0.5576
S3: 0.5548
S4: 0.5465
USDCAD
R4: 1.4492
R3: 1.4361
R2: 1.4317
R1: 1.4273
 
PP: 1.4074
 
S1: 1.4186
S2: 1.4142
S3: 1.4098
S4: 1.3967
EURJPY
R4: 182.95
R3: 180.63
R2: 179.86
R1: 179.09
 
PP: 180.46
 
S1: 177.54
S2: 176.77
S3: 176.00
S4: 173.69
EURGBP
R4: 0.8577
R3: 0.8556
R2: 0.8549
R1: 0.8542
 
PP: 0.8560
 
S1: 0.8527
S2: 0.8520
S3: 0.8513
S4: 0.8492
EURCHF
R4: 0.9533
R3: 0.9500
R2: 0.9489
R1: 0.9478
 
PP: 0.9439
 
S1: 0.9456
S2: 0.9445
S3: 0.9434
S4: 0.9400
EURAUD
R4: 1.6446
R3: 1.6373
R2: 1.6349
R1: 1.6325
 
PP: 1.6234
 
S1: 1.6276
S2: 1.6252
S3: 1.6228
S4: 1.6155
EURNZD
R4: 2.0401
R3: 2.0251
R2: 2.0201
R1: 2.0151
 
PP: 1.9950
 
S1: 2.0051
S2: 2.0001
S3: 1.9951
S4: 1.9801
EURCAD
R4: 1.6193
R3: 1.6155
R2: 1.6143
R1: 1.6130
 
PP: 1.6084
 
S1: 1.6105
S2: 1.6093
S3: 1.6080
S4: 1.6043
GBPJPY
R4: 214.24
R3: 211.50
R2: 210.59
R1: 209.68
 
PP: 210.82
 
S1: 207.86
S2: 206.95
S3: 206.04
S4: 203.30
CHFJPY
R4: 193.91
R3: 191.11
R2: 190.18
R1: 189.25
 
PP: 191.22
 
S1: 187.39
S2: 186.45
S3: 185.52
S4: 182.73
AUDJPY
R4: 112.48
R3: 110.89
R2: 110.36
R1: 109.83
 
PP: 110.94
 
S1: 108.77
S2: 108.24
S3: 107.71
S4: 106.12
NZDJPY
R4: 92.19
R3: 90.41
R2: 89.82
R1: 89.22
 
PP: 90.51
 
S1: 88.04
S2: 87.44
S3: 86.85
S4: 85.07
CADJPY
R4: 113.46
R3: 112.01
R2: 111.53
R1: 111.05
 
PP: 112.04
 
S1: 110.08
S2: 109.60
S3: 109.12
S4: 107.67
GBPCHF
R4: 1.1189
R3: 1.1134
R2: 1.1115
R1: 1.1097
 
PP: 1.1023
 
S1: 1.1060
S2: 1.1041
S3: 1.1023
S4: 1.0968
GBPAUD
R4: 1.9292
R3: 1.9187
R2: 1.9151
R1: 1.9116
 
PP: 1.8967
 
S1: 1.9046
S2: 1.9011
S3: 1.8976
S4: 1.8871
GBPNZD
R4: 2.3909
R3: 2.3719
R2: 2.3655
R1: 2.3592
 
PP: 2.3312
 
S1: 2.3465
S2: 2.3401
S3: 2.3338
S4: 2.3147
GBPCAD
R4: 1.9018
R3: 1.8943
R2: 1.8918
R1: 1.8893
 
PP: 1.8784
 
S1: 1.8843
S2: 1.8818
S3: 1.8793
S4: 1.8718
AUDCHF
R4: 0.5857
R3: 0.5828
R2: 0.5819
R1: 0.5810
 
PP: 0.5820
 
S1: 0.5791
S2: 0.5782
S3: 0.5772
S4: 0.5744
NZDCHF
R4: 0.4770
R3: 0.4736
R2: 0.4725
R1: 0.4713
 
PP: 0.4721
 
S1: 0.4691
S2: 0.4679
S3: 0.4668
S4: 0.4634
CADCHF
R4: 0.5914
R3: 0.5891
R2: 0.5884
R1: 0.5876
 
PP: 0.5865
 
S1: 0.5861
S2: 0.5853
S3: 0.5845
S4: 0.5822
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9962
R3: 0.9921
R2: 0.9907
R1: 0.9893
 
PP: 0.9917
 
S1: 0.9865
S2: 0.9852
S3: 0.9838
S4: 0.9796
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8140
R3: 0.8077
R2: 0.8055
R1: 0.8034
 
PP: 0.8066
 
S1: 0.7992
S2: 0.7971
S3: 0.7950
S4: 0.7886
AUDNZD
R4: 1.2536
R3: 1.2428
R2: 1.2393
R1: 1.2357
 
PP: 1.2302
 
S1: 1.2285
S2: 1.2249
S3: 1.2213
S4: 1.2105
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Aug 31 21:00 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars’ highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  1. Daily pivots are calculated from previous day’s high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  2. 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  3. The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot – L

R2 = Pivot + ( H – L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) – H

S2 = Pivot – ( H – L )

S3 = L – 2( H – Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.12431.12551.12391.1241
USDJPY157.87157.87157.58157.69
GBPUSD1.33971.34071.33931.3396
USDCHF0.82300.82310.82170.8227
AUDUSD0.70190.70200.70060.7010
NZDUSD0.56920.56940.56790.5682
USDCAD1.40331.40371.40291.4035
EURJPY177.50177.53177.22177.26
EURGBP0.83910.83940.83900.8390
EURCHF0.92540.92540.92460.9248
EURAUD1.60151.60501.60151.6032
EURNZD1.97461.97851.97451.9778
EURCAD1.57761.57891.57751.5775
GBPJPY211.51211.52211.19211.25
CHFJPY191.79191.83191.60191.64
AUDJPY110.81110.82110.44110.55
NZDJPY89.8789.8789.5589.60
CADJPY112.49112.49112.30112.34
GBPCHF1.10261.10261.10171.1020
GBPAUD1.90831.91241.90831.9106
GBPNZD2.35282.35762.35242.3568
GBPCAD1.87981.88081.87981.8799
AUDCHF0.57770.57770.57600.5767
NZDCHF0.46840.46840.46710.4673
CADCHF0.58640.58640.58560.5861
AUDCAD0.98490.98490.98320.9838
NZDCAD0.79870.79890.79710.7974
AUDNZD1.23271.23351.23191.2334
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1243
H: 1.1255
L: 1.1239
C: 1.1241
USDJPY
O: 157.87
H: 157.87
L: 157.58
C: 157.69
GBPUSD
O: 1.3397
H: 1.3407
L: 1.3393
C: 1.3396
USDCHF
O: 0.8230
H: 0.8231
L: 0.8217
C: 0.8227
AUDUSD
O: 0.7019
H: 0.7020
L: 0.7006
C: 0.7010
NZDUSD
O: 0.5692
H: 0.5694
L: 0.5679
C: 0.5682
USDCAD
O: 1.4033
H: 1.4037
L: 1.4029
C: 1.4035
EURJPY
O: 177.50
H: 177.53
L: 177.22
C: 177.26
EURGBP
O: 0.8391
H: 0.8394
L: 0.8390
C: 0.8390
EURCHF
O: 0.9254
H: 0.9254
L: 0.9246
C: 0.9248
EURAUD
O: 1.6015
H: 1.6050
L: 1.6015
C: 1.6032
EURNZD
O: 1.9746
H: 1.9785
L: 1.9745
C: 1.9778
EURCAD
O: 1.5776
H: 1.5789
L: 1.5775
C: 1.5775
GBPJPY
O: 211.51
H: 211.52
L: 211.19
C: 211.25
CHFJPY
O: 191.79
H: 191.83
L: 191.60
C: 191.64
AUDJPY
O: 110.81
H: 110.82
L: 110.44
C: 110.55
NZDJPY
O: 89.87
H: 89.87
L: 89.55
C: 89.60
CADJPY
O: 112.49
H: 112.49
L: 112.30
C: 112.34
GBPCHF
O: 1.1026
H: 1.1026
L: 1.1017
C: 1.1020
GBPAUD
O: 1.9083
H: 1.9124
L: 1.9083
C: 1.9106
GBPNZD
O: 2.3528
H: 2.3576
L: 2.3524
C: 2.3568
GBPCAD
O: 1.8798
H: 1.8808
L: 1.8798
C: 1.8799
AUDCHF
O: 0.5777
H: 0.5777
L: 0.5760
C: 0.5767
NZDCHF
O: 0.4684
H: 0.4684
L: 0.4671
C: 0.4673
CADCHF
O: 0.5864
H: 0.5864
L: 0.5856
C: 0.5861
AUDCAD
O: 0.9849
H: 0.9849
L: 0.9832
C: 0.9838
NZDCAD
O: 0.7987
H: 0.7989
L: 0.7971
C: 0.7974
AUDNZD
O: 1.2327
H: 1.2335
L: 1.2319
C: 1.2334
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 22 03:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.12301.12351.12201.1232
USDJPY158.10158.24158.00158.15
GBPUSD1.33901.33981.33821.3394
USDCHF0.82400.82460.82360.8243
AUDUSD0.70260.70350.70150.7030
NZDUSD0.56960.57090.56850.5706
USDCAD1.40441.40481.40391.4041
EURJPY177.59177.74177.33177.65
EURGBP0.83770.83860.83760.8385
EURCHF0.92520.92620.92470.9259
EURAUD1.59691.59931.59591.5974
EURNZD1.96951.97451.96711.9678
EURCAD1.57701.57761.57511.5770
GBPJPY211.71211.97211.55211.84
CHFJPY191.74191.93191.56191.83
AUDJPY111.10111.29110.95111.19
NZDJPY90.0490.3289.8790.25
CADJPY112.46112.67112.46112.63
GBPCHF1.10351.10441.10251.1041
GBPAUD1.90411.90681.90251.9048
GBPNZD2.34812.35422.34532.3463
GBPCAD1.88001.88111.87901.8804
AUDCHF0.57890.57990.57840.5795
NZDCHF0.46910.47050.46840.4703
CADCHF0.58650.58700.58610.5870
AUDCAD0.98670.98790.98550.9871
NZDCAD0.79810.80150.79810.8011
AUDNZD1.23211.23461.23081.2316
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1230
H: 1.1235
L: 1.1220
C: 1.1232
USDJPY
O: 158.10
H: 158.24
L: 158.00
C: 158.15
GBPUSD
O: 1.3390
H: 1.3398
L: 1.3382
C: 1.3394
USDCHF
O: 0.8240
H: 0.8246
L: 0.8236
C: 0.8243
AUDUSD
O: 0.7026
H: 0.7035
L: 0.7015
C: 0.7030
NZDUSD
O: 0.5696
H: 0.5709
L: 0.5685
C: 0.5706
USDCAD
O: 1.4044
H: 1.4048
L: 1.4039
C: 1.4041
EURJPY
O: 177.59
H: 177.74
L: 177.33
C: 177.65
EURGBP
O: 0.8377
H: 0.8386
L: 0.8376
C: 0.8385
EURCHF
O: 0.9252
H: 0.9262
L: 0.9247
C: 0.9259
EURAUD
O: 1.5969
H: 1.5993
L: 1.5959
C: 1.5974
EURNZD
O: 1.9695
H: 1.9745
L: 1.9671
C: 1.9678
EURCAD
O: 1.5770
H: 1.5776
L: 1.5751
C: 1.5770
GBPJPY
O: 211.71
H: 211.97
L: 211.55
C: 211.84
CHFJPY
O: 191.74
H: 191.93
L: 191.56
C: 191.83
AUDJPY
O: 111.10
H: 111.29
L: 110.95
C: 111.19
NZDJPY
O: 90.04
H: 90.32
L: 89.87
C: 90.25
CADJPY
O: 112.46
H: 112.67
L: 112.46
C: 112.63
GBPCHF
O: 1.1035
H: 1.1044
L: 1.1025
C: 1.1041
GBPAUD
O: 1.9041
H: 1.9068
L: 1.9025
C: 1.9048
GBPNZD
O: 2.3481
H: 2.3542
L: 2.3453
C: 2.3463
GBPCAD
O: 1.8800
H: 1.8811
L: 1.8790
C: 1.8804
AUDCHF
O: 0.5789
H: 0.5799
L: 0.5784
C: 0.5795
NZDCHF
O: 0.4691
H: 0.4705
L: 0.4684
C: 0.4703
CADCHF
O: 0.5865
H: 0.5870
L: 0.5861
C: 0.5870
AUDCAD
O: 0.9867
H: 0.9879
L: 0.9855
C: 0.9871
NZDCAD
O: 0.7981
H: 0.8015
L: 0.7981
C: 0.8011
AUDNZD
O: 1.2321
H: 1.2346
L: 1.2308
C: 1.2316
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 21 21:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.12361.12401.12131.1229
USDJPY158.14158.38157.83158.12
GBPUSD1.33771.34021.33621.3391
USDCHF0.82440.82620.82350.8241
AUDUSD0.70000.70350.69880.7027
NZDUSD0.56820.57030.56700.5698
USDCAD1.40561.40811.40371.4045
EURJPY177.72177.82177.27177.56
EURGBP0.83910.83980.83710.8380
EURCHF0.92640.92740.92460.9254
EURAUD1.60361.60461.59601.5972
EURNZD1.97561.97861.96931.9697
EURCAD1.57901.58051.57561.5770
GBPJPY211.59211.97211.37211.77
CHFJPY191.72191.93191.43191.73
AUDJPY110.69111.25110.58111.10
NZDJPY89.8590.2089.6590.04
CADJPY112.44112.67112.24112.53
GBPCHF1.10261.10621.10171.1034
GBPAUD1.90911.91061.90291.9046
GBPNZD2.35142.35812.34772.3483
GBPCAD1.87981.88431.87861.8805
AUDCHF0.57700.58040.57650.5788
NZDCHF0.46830.46990.46780.4690
CADCHF0.58590.58750.58550.5863
AUDCAD0.98320.98860.98300.9870
NZDCAD0.79840.80130.79740.8002
AUDNZD1.23021.23691.22921.2325
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1236
H: 1.1240
L: 1.1213
C: 1.1229
USDJPY
O: 158.14
H: 158.38
L: 157.83
C: 158.12
GBPUSD
O: 1.3377
H: 1.3402
L: 1.3362
C: 1.3391
USDCHF
O: 0.8244
H: 0.8262
L: 0.8235
C: 0.8241
AUDUSD
O: 0.7000
H: 0.7035
L: 0.6988
C: 0.7027
NZDUSD
O: 0.5682
H: 0.5703
L: 0.5670
C: 0.5698
USDCAD
O: 1.4056
H: 1.4081
L: 1.4037
C: 1.4045
EURJPY
O: 177.72
H: 177.82
L: 177.27
C: 177.56
EURGBP
O: 0.8391
H: 0.8398
L: 0.8371
C: 0.8380
EURCHF
O: 0.9264
H: 0.9274
L: 0.9246
C: 0.9254
EURAUD
O: 1.6036
H: 1.6046
L: 1.5960
C: 1.5972
EURNZD
O: 1.9756
H: 1.9786
L: 1.9693
C: 1.9697
EURCAD
O: 1.5790
H: 1.5805
L: 1.5756
C: 1.5770
GBPJPY
O: 211.59
H: 211.97
L: 211.37
C: 211.77
CHFJPY
O: 191.72
H: 191.93
L: 191.43
C: 191.73
AUDJPY
O: 110.69
H: 111.25
L: 110.58
C: 111.10
NZDJPY
O: 89.85
H: 90.20
L: 89.65
C: 90.04
CADJPY
O: 112.44
H: 112.67
L: 112.24
C: 112.53
GBPCHF
O: 1.1026
H: 1.1062
L: 1.1017
C: 1.1034
GBPAUD
O: 1.9091
H: 1.9106
L: 1.9029
C: 1.9046
GBPNZD
O: 2.3514
H: 2.3581
L: 2.3477
C: 2.3483
GBPCAD
O: 1.8798
H: 1.8843
L: 1.8786
C: 1.8805
AUDCHF
O: 0.5770
H: 0.5804
L: 0.5765
C: 0.5788
NZDCHF
O: 0.4683
H: 0.4699
L: 0.4678
C: 0.4690
CADCHF
O: 0.5859
H: 0.5875
L: 0.5855
C: 0.5863
AUDCAD
O: 0.9832
H: 0.9886
L: 0.9830
C: 0.9870
NZDCAD
O: 0.7984
H: 0.8013
L: 0.7974
C: 0.8002
AUDNZD
O: 1.2302
H: 1.2369
L: 1.2292
C: 1.2325
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 20 21:00 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.11841.12681.11121.1238
USDJPY158.13158.94157.54157.97
GBPUSD1.32251.33701.31361.3325
USDCHF0.83000.83940.82170.8238
AUDUSD0.69650.70120.68930.6943
NZDUSD0.56040.56740.55640.5651
USDCAD1.42711.42981.41331.4135
EURJPY177.07177.95176.28177.54
EURGBP0.84430.84770.84180.8425
EURCHF0.92810.93340.92480.9259
EURAUD1.60371.62651.59531.6175
EURNZD1.99252.00201.98231.9865
EURCAD1.59611.59861.58551.5888
GBPJPY209.24210.95208.35210.54
CHFJPY190.53192.14189.18191.65
AUDJPY110.29111.12108.62109.68
NZDJPY88.6889.6088.2789.26
CADJPY110.76111.79110.66111.70
GBPCHF1.09621.10681.09561.0978
GBPAUD1.89581.92281.88881.9179
GBPNZD2.35802.36642.34862.3555
GBPCAD1.88711.89031.87441.8836
AUDCHF0.57840.58450.57030.5720
NZDCHF0.46480.46830.46320.4653
CADCHF0.58100.58770.58060.5826
AUDCAD0.99390.99680.97890.9815
NZDCAD0.79960.80310.79410.7987
AUDNZD1.24091.24921.22671.2274
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1184
H: 1.1268
L: 1.1112
C: 1.1238
USDJPY
O: 158.13
H: 158.94
L: 157.54
C: 157.97
GBPUSD
O: 1.3225
H: 1.3370
L: 1.3136
C: 1.3325
USDCHF
O: 0.8300
H: 0.8394
L: 0.8217
C: 0.8238
AUDUSD
O: 0.6965
H: 0.7012
L: 0.6893
C: 0.6943
NZDUSD
O: 0.5604
H: 0.5674
L: 0.5564
C: 0.5651
USDCAD
O: 1.4271
H: 1.4298
L: 1.4133
C: 1.4135
EURJPY
O: 177.07
H: 177.95
L: 176.28
C: 177.54
EURGBP
O: 0.8443
H: 0.8477
L: 0.8418
C: 0.8425
EURCHF
O: 0.9281
H: 0.9334
L: 0.9248
C: 0.9259
EURAUD
O: 1.6037
H: 1.6265
L: 1.5953
C: 1.6175
EURNZD
O: 1.9925
H: 2.0020
L: 1.9823
C: 1.9865
EURCAD
O: 1.5961
H: 1.5986
L: 1.5855
C: 1.5888
GBPJPY
O: 209.24
H: 210.95
L: 208.35
C: 210.54
CHFJPY
O: 190.53
H: 192.14
L: 189.18
C: 191.65
AUDJPY
O: 110.29
H: 111.12
L: 108.62
C: 109.68
NZDJPY
O: 88.68
H: 89.60
L: 88.27
C: 89.26
CADJPY
O: 110.76
H: 111.79
L: 110.66
C: 111.70
GBPCHF
O: 1.0962
H: 1.1068
L: 1.0956
C: 1.0978
GBPAUD
O: 1.8958
H: 1.9228
L: 1.8888
C: 1.9179
GBPNZD
O: 2.3580
H: 2.3664
L: 2.3486
C: 2.3555
GBPCAD
O: 1.8871
H: 1.8903
L: 1.8744
C: 1.8836
AUDCHF
O: 0.5784
H: 0.5845
L: 0.5703
C: 0.5720
NZDCHF
O: 0.4648
H: 0.4683
L: 0.4632
C: 0.4653
CADCHF
O: 0.5810
H: 0.5877
L: 0.5806
C: 0.5826
AUDCAD
O: 0.9939
H: 0.9968
L: 0.9789
C: 0.9815
NZDCAD
O: 0.7996
H: 0.8031
L: 0.7941
C: 0.7987
AUDNZD
O: 1.2409
H: 1.2492
L: 1.2267
C: 1.2274
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Oct 10 21:00 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.16161.16531.13111.1328
USDJPY159.72160.38152.88157.40
GBPUSD1.35461.35671.32011.3262
USDCHF0.80810.83610.80510.8356
AUDUSD0.71640.72370.69410.6942
NZDUSD0.59110.59280.56250.5632
USDCAD1.38511.42361.37581.4230
EURJPY185.55185.74177.32178.32
EURGBP0.85650.86110.85340.8535
EURCHF0.93890.94850.93640.9467
EURAUD1.62011.63331.60691.6300
EURNZD1.96232.01481.96022.0101
EURCAD1.60891.61351.59991.6118
GBPJPY216.34216.82206.88208.77
CHFJPY197.53197.75187.59188.32
AUDJPY114.43114.66108.87109.30
NZDJPY94.3294.6988.2188.63
CADJPY115.18115.41110.15110.56
GBPCHF1.09321.10951.08941.1078
GBPAUD1.88921.91021.87191.9081
GBPNZD2.28802.35502.28572.3528
GBPCAD1.87601.88781.86051.8868
AUDCHF0.57860.58810.57790.5800
NZDCHF0.47770.47920.46680.4702
CADCHF0.58230.59060.58220.5868
AUDCAD0.99211.00110.98600.9879
NZDCAD0.81890.82080.79770.8013
AUDNZD1.20991.24891.20971.2321
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1616
H: 1.1653
L: 1.1311
C: 1.1328
USDJPY
O: 159.72
H: 160.38
L: 152.88
C: 157.40
GBPUSD
O: 1.3546
H: 1.3567
L: 1.3201
C: 1.3262
USDCHF
O: 0.8081
H: 0.8361
L: 0.8051
C: 0.8356
AUDUSD
O: 0.7164
H: 0.7237
L: 0.6941
C: 0.6942
NZDUSD
O: 0.5911
H: 0.5928
L: 0.5625
C: 0.5632
USDCAD
O: 1.3851
H: 1.4236
L: 1.3758
C: 1.4230
EURJPY
O: 185.55
H: 185.74
L: 177.32
C: 178.32
EURGBP
O: 0.8565
H: 0.8611
L: 0.8534
C: 0.8535
EURCHF
O: 0.9389
H: 0.9485
L: 0.9364
C: 0.9467
EURAUD
O: 1.6201
H: 1.6333
L: 1.6069
C: 1.6300
EURNZD
O: 1.9623
H: 2.0148
L: 1.9602
C: 2.0101
EURCAD
O: 1.6089
H: 1.6135
L: 1.5999
C: 1.6118
GBPJPY
O: 216.34
H: 216.82
L: 206.88
C: 208.77
CHFJPY
O: 197.53
H: 197.75
L: 187.59
C: 188.32
AUDJPY
O: 114.43
H: 114.66
L: 108.87
C: 109.30
NZDJPY
O: 94.32
H: 94.69
L: 88.21
C: 88.63
CADJPY
O: 115.18
H: 115.41
L: 110.15
C: 110.56
GBPCHF
O: 1.0932
H: 1.1095
L: 1.0894
C: 1.1078
GBPAUD
O: 1.8892
H: 1.9102
L: 1.8719
C: 1.9081
GBPNZD
O: 2.2880
H: 2.3550
L: 2.2857
C: 2.3528
GBPCAD
O: 1.8760
H: 1.8878
L: 1.8605
C: 1.8868
AUDCHF
O: 0.5786
H: 0.5881
L: 0.5779
C: 0.5800
NZDCHF
O: 0.4777
H: 0.4792
L: 0.4668
C: 0.4702
CADCHF
O: 0.5823
H: 0.5906
L: 0.5822
C: 0.5868
AUDCAD
O: 0.9921
H: 1.0011
L: 0.9860
C: 0.9879
NZDCAD
O: 0.8189
H: 0.8208
L: 0.7977
C: 0.8013
AUDNZD
O: 1.2099
H: 1.2489
L: 1.2097
C: 1.2321
Last Updated: Oct 22 04:15 GMT
Based on Bar Starting at Aug 31 21:00 GMT